2. Zermatt Marathon - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F45          7. Schmitz Ruth                        56 Wabern                      5:40.48,1     50.18,2   (378)   ¦  2:10.23   10.¦ 3:30.24    7.¦
M50         61. Brechbühler Hansueli                53 Waltenschwil                5:58.03,3   2:01.47,4   (455)   ¦  2:06.53   53.¦ 3:51.09   63.¦
M20         27. Schwager Linus                      67 Wängi                       4:06.51,9     49.43,8    (41)   ¦  1:39.36   48.¦ 2:27.15   25.¦
M20        166. Wiedmer Daniel                      70 Wängi                       5:38.06,3   2:20.58,2   (537)   ¦  1:56.54  136.¦ 3:41.11  174.¦
M55          3. Loretan Marco                       48 Wattwil                     4:39.13,1     12.01,7   (477)   ¦  1:36.33    1.¦ 3:02.39    9.¦
M45         11. Heierli Hanspeter                   57 Weinfelden                  4:38.07,1     35.05,8   (350)   ¦  1:43.10   10.¦ 2:54.56   13.¦
M20        139. Bregy Jean-Claude                   68 Weiningen                   5:20.24,7   2:03.16,6   (561)   ¦  2:08.52  179.¦ 3:11.32  108.¦
M40         36. Kupferschmied Peter                 60 Wichtrach                   4:50.38,8   1:30.14,6   (850)   ¦  1:52.08   53.¦ 2:58.30   31.¦
M20         31. Engeli Benjamin                     79 Wiesendangen                4:09.56,3     52.48,2    (88)   ¦  1:29.46   21.¦ 2:40.09   38.¦
M40         95. Habluetzel Rolf                     62 Wil SG                      5:32.42,1   2:12.17,9   (658)   ¦  2:07.47  107.¦ 3:24.55   77.¦
M20        167. Schild Christian                    75 Wilderswil                  5:38.20,1   2:21.12,0  (1229)   ¦  1:54.08  120.¦ 3:44.11  181.¦
M40          2. Kläusler Stefan                     62 Winterthur                  3:40.20,0     19.55,8    (40)   ¦  1:23.31    2.¦ 2:16.48    3.¦
M40        ---  Schneiter Bruno                     62 Winterthur                  2:24.10,3     Zermatt   (734)   ¦  2:24.10  135.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         97. Meyer Stephan                       63 Wohlen                      5:34.19,8   2:13.55,6   (613)   ¦  2:02.12   89.¦ 3:32.07   94.¦
M20        198. Cina Guido                          64 Wölflinswil                 6:19.23,2   3:02.15,1   (599)   ¦  2:21.36  209.¦ 3:57.46  194.¦
F20         39. Tschumi Barbara                     77 Wölflinswil                 6:19.23,3   2:33.58,8   (598)   ¦  2:21.36   37.¦ 3:57.46   38.¦
M40        117. Ackermann Alex                      63 Wolfwil                     5:58.47,2   2:38.23,0   (380)   ¦  2:13.14  121.¦ 3:45.33  111.¦
M40        124. Gilardi Marc                        62 Wollerau                    6:15.50,1   2:55.25,9   (667)   ¦  2:09.13  112.¦ 4:06.37  124.¦
M45         75. Stoeckli Patrik                     58 Wollerau                    6:00.00,0   1:56.58,7   (666)   ¦  2:08.04   72.¦ 3:51.55   78.¦
M45          6. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                        4:22.20,1     19.18,8   (653)   ¦  1:45.58   14.¦ 2:36.21    4.¦
M40         64. Schubnell Stefan                    59 Worb                        5:09.43,1   1:49.18,9   (815)   ¦  2:04.14   97.¦ 3:05.28   46.¦
F20         18. Vogel Christa                       64 Worb                        5:09.43,3   1:24.18,8   (814)   ¦  2:04.14   24.¦ 3:05.28   14.¦
M50         15. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                  4:51.50,3     55.34,4   (365)   ¦  1:52.05   26.¦ 2:59.44   14.¦

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.