2. Zermatt Marathon - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         34. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                        5:14.04,7   1:17.48,8  (1220)   ¦  2:02.01   45.¦ 3:12.03   22.¦
M20        183. Gertschen René                      66 Randa                       5:54.12,0   2:37.03,9   (857)   ¦  2:04.52  169.¦ 3:49.19  187.¦
M40        134. Roten Daniel                        62 Randa                       6:43.19,2   3:22.55,0   (828)   ¦  2:09.21  113.¦ 4:33.58  137.¦
M20         44. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       4:24.27,8   1:07.19,7    (79)   ¦  1:44.27   66.¦ 2:40.00   37.¦
M40         56. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       5:02.04,6   1:41.40,4   (604)   ¦  1:45.47   28.¦ 3:16.17   68.¦
M20         79. Schmidt Klaus, Reckingen VS         65 Laufteam Goms               4:45.14,8   1:28.06,7   (764)   ¦  1:46.45   79.¦ 2:58.29   77.¦
F55          2. Jossi Vreni                         48 Reichenbach i. K.           5:08.01,0     28.12,1  (1247)   ¦  2:00.59    3.¦ 3:07.01    2.¦
M20        ---  Ensner Matthias                     72 Reinach BL                  2:21.32,0     Zermatt   (174)   ¦  2:21.32  208.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         13. Neuburg Marc                        57 Reinach BL                  4:39.48,0     36.46,7  (1242)   ¦  1:46.52   17.¦ 2:52.55   11.¦
M20        122. Schoepf Alex                        66 Reinach BL                  5:13.12,0   1:56.03,9   (811)   ¦  2:00.45  152.¦ 3:12.26  114.¦
F20         32. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                   5:54.05,9   2:08.41,4   (773)   ¦  2:11.38   31.¦ 3:42.27   35.¦
M40          5. Bärtschi Michael                    63 Reutigen                    3:59.08,0     38.43,8   (700)   ¦  1:31.23    7.¦ 2:27.44    6.¦
M20        177. Koster Thomas                       77 Rheinau                     5:44.16,3   2:27.08,2  (1278)   ¦  1:56.54  135.¦ 3:47.22  184.¦
M45         32. Bischoff Nico                       57 Richterswil                 5:04.32,8   1:01.31,5   (281)   ¦  2:03.30   60.¦ 3:01.02   23.¦
F20         42. Blatter Jacqueline                  67 Ried-Brig                   6:42.22,7   2:56.58,2   (396)   ¦  2:25.54   38.¦ 4:16.28   40.¦
M50        ---  Schnidrig Kurt                      53 Ried-Brig                   1:49.44,9     Zermatt   (214)   ¦  1:49.44   19.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         57. Kirchmayr Arno                      67 Risch                       4:33.51,3   1:16.43,2   (858)   ¦  1:46.48   80.¦ 2:47.02   51.¦
M40         38. Walters Michael                     63 Rivaz                       4:51.29,6   1:31.05,4   (593)   ¦  1:46.18   29.¦ 3:05.10   44.¦
M40         79. Hürst Hansjürg                      59 Rohr                        5:24.48,0   2:04.23,8   (392)   ¦  1:56.34   70.¦ 3:28.13   84.¦
F20          9. Meier Susanna                       69 Rohr                        4:48.08,8   1:02.44,3   (574)   ¦  1:56.19   15.¦ 2:51.49    7.¦
M40         46. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      4:55.34,5   1:35.10,3   (151)   ¦  1:47.44   36.¦ 3:07.49   55.¦
F20         30. Fontanive Regula                    65 Rorbas                      5:44.08,3   1:58.43,8   (463)   ¦  2:04.17   25.¦ 3:39.50   32.¦
M45         69. Waser Ernst                         58 Rudolfingen                 5:46.29,7   1:43.28,4  (1269)   ¦  2:09.41   75.¦ 3:36.48   63.¦
M45         55. Imberti Mario                       55 Rupperswil                  5:24.56,3   1:21.55,0   (312)   ¦  1:57.29   43.¦ 3:27.27   53.¦
M40        128. Jurt Martin                         59 Rüti                        6:18.40,9   2:58.16,7   (313)   ¦  2:14.04  123.¦ 4:04.36  123.¦
M45         34. Kreienbühl Fridolin                 54 Rüti                        5:06.14,0   1:03.12,7   (251)   ¦  2:02.39   58.¦ 3:03.35   27.¦
M20        126. Kreienbühl Matthias                 78 Rüti                        5:14.55,7   1:57.47,6   (335)   ¦  2:02.39  162.¦ 3:12.16  111.¦
F40         20. Kneubühler Cornelia                 63 Rütschelen                  6:44.28,7   2:15.47,9   (173)   ¦  2:39.09   20.¦ 4:05.19   20.¦

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.