2. Zermatt Marathon - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55          8. Brummer Benno                       46 Magden                      4:55.58,0     28.46,6   (358)   ¦  1:56.31   13.¦ 2:59.26    6.¦
M50         40. Stahlke Reinhard                    53 Maisprach                   5:24.55,2   1:28.39,3   (254)   ¦  2:07.51   54.¦ 3:17.03   33.¦
M20         42. Michel Fritz                        68 Matten                      4:23.20,6   1:06.12,5   (803)   ¦  1:37.29   37.¦ 2:45.51   46.¦
M20         73. Weinekötter Jürgen                  65 Matten                      4:41.46,3   1:24.38,2   (369)   ¦  1:49.33   93.¦ 2:52.12   65.¦
M20         90. Schneider Stefan                    79 Matten b. Interlaken        4:53.46,7   1:36.38,6   (735)   ¦  1:47.45   85.¦ 3:06.01   93.¦
F60          2. Marti Trudi                         43 Mellingen                   6:18.30,5     13.37,6   (496)   ¦  2:17.55    1.¦ 4:00.35    2.¦
M55         27. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                      5:57.13,6   1:30.02,2   (223)   ¦  2:09.50   29.¦ 3:47.22   28.¦
M65         11. Pletschet René                      34 Montreux 1                  7:12.23,0   1:55.02,6   (320)   ¦  2:39.19   11.¦ 4:33.03   11.¦
M55         19. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                      5:30.54,8   1:03.43,4   (621)   ¦  1:53.37   11.¦ 3:37.17   22.¦
M20        150. Neuhaus Daniel                      69 Möriken                     5:26.56,4   2:09.48,3   (291)   ¦  1:59.15  145.¦ 3:27.40  144.¦
M45         74. Wyss Werner                         55 Morrens                     5:56.37,4   1:53.36,1   (235)   ¦  2:18.06   87.¦ 3:38.30   67.¦
F45          4. Bertholet Claire                    58 Moudon                      5:13.47,2     23.17,3   (534)   ¦  2:01.56    5.¦ 3:11.51    4.¦
M20         29. Jutzi Peter                         76 Münsingen                   4:07.37,6     50.29,5   (849)   ¦  1:37.47   39.¦ 2:29.50   26.¦
F20          6. Brunner Mariette                    67 Münster VS                  4:35.01,3     49.36,8  (1253)   ¦  1:47.36    7.¦ 2:47.24    5.¦
M40         15. Schmidig Paul                       62 Muotathal                   4:20.19,1     59.54,9   (859)   ¦  1:37.46   14.¦ 2:42.32   17.¦
M20        200. Lattion Philippe                    69 Muraz                       6:21.10,4   3:04.02,3   (381)   ¦  2:12.26  190.¦ 4:08.44  199.¦
M40         77. Hunziker Bruno                      60 Muri                        5:23.04,3   2:02.40,1   (267)   ¦  2:02.47   91.¦ 3:20.17   72.¦
M40         31. Gygax Res                           59 Muri b. Bern                4:47.20,0   1:26.55,8   (418)   ¦  1:47.17   32.¦ 3:00.02   35.¦
F20          7. Stähli Sandra                       68 Mürren                      4:38.05,8     52.41,3    (36)   ¦  1:46.14    6.¦ 2:51.51    8.¦
M60         17. Gaitzsch Helmut-Martin              40 Murten                      5:58.19,7   1:38.43,6   (619)   ¦  2:13.43   17.¦ 3:44.36   16.¦
F55        ---  Gaitzsch Ursula                     46 Murten                      2:53.16,2     Zermatt   (620)   ¦  2:53.16   10.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.