2. Zermatt Marathon - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         78. Hildbrand Benno                     64 Gampel                      4:43.57,5   1:26.49,4   (624)   ¦  1:50.07   97.¦ 2:53.49   67.¦
M40         58. Etzensperger Marcel                 61 Gamsen                      5:03.11,6   1:42.47,4   (316)   ¦  1:52.25   55.¦ 3:10.46   61.¦
M40         27. Bättig René                         59 Gelfingen                   4:40.43,2   1:20.19,0   (343)   ¦  1:47.34   33.¦ 2:53.08   24.¦
F45          2. Aeschlimann Heidi                   56 Gippingen                   4:52.36,1      2.06,2   (797)   ¦  1:49.11    1.¦ 3:03.24    2.¦
M50         12. Aeschlimann Ueli                    51 Gippingen                   4:44.12,0     47.56,1   (854)   ¦  1:51.04   24.¦ 2:53.07   10.¦
M60          1. Schweizer Werner                    39 Gland                       4:19.36,1       -----   (395)   ¦  1:42.06    2.¦ 2:37.29    1.¦
M20        133. Wettstein André                     68 Glarus                      5:16.45,9   1:59.37,8   (813)   ¦  2:05.53  171.¦ 3:10.52  107.¦
M20        127. Munro Colin                         64 Glattbrugg                  5:15.07,4   1:57.59,3   (701)   ¦  1:58.02  139.¦ 3:17.05  128.¦
M55         49. Signer Roland, Glattbrugg           48 LC Swissair                 7:06.49,7   2:39.38,3   (785)   ¦  2:36.26   49.¦ 4:30.23   45.¦
F50         10. Escher Madlen                       53 Glis                        7:15.47,9   2:38.54,7   (377)   ¦  2:28.13   10.¦ 4:47.34   10.¦
M40         52. Frey Stefan                         59 Glis                        5:00.12,4   1:39.48,2   (560)   ¦  1:47.00   31.¦ 3:13.11   63.¦
M45          2. Jordan Remo                         58 Glis                        4:08.04,1      5.02,8    (81)   ¦  1:35.57    3.¦ 2:32.06    2.¦
M20        123. Theiler Roland                      74 Glis                        5:13.12,7   1:56.04,6   (503)   ¦  1:56.30  133.¦ 3:16.41  126.¦
M20        189. Zengaffinen Natal                   72 Glis                        5:59.44,8   2:42.36,7   (601)   ¦  2:08.44  178.¦ 3:51.00  189.¦
M20          9. Bättig Adrian                       65 Goldau                      3:42.22,7     25.14,6     (5)   ¦  1:25.17   11.¦ 2:17.05   10.¦
M55         41. Ninck Dr. Martin                    44 Goldswil                    6:35.13,0   2:08.01,6   (787)   ¦  2:20.40   39.¦ 4:14.33   40.¦
M45         72. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     5:53.14,3   1:50.13,0  (1283)   ¦  2:14.14   85.¦ 3:38.59   69.¦
M20        103. Walter Ivo                          77 Grächen                     4:59.57,4   1:42.49,3   (591)   ¦  1:50.00   96.¦ 3:09.57  104.¦
M50        ---  Marguet Georges                     52 Grand-Saconnex              2:31.30,3     Zermatt   (275)   ¦  2:31.30   81.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        ---  Wagner Marco                        71 Grenchen                    2:04.12,8     Zermatt  (1279)   ¦  2:04.12  164.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         16. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                 4:26.05,7   1:05.41,5    (76)   ¦  1:35.45   11.¦ 2:50.20   21.¦
M40          7. Rohner-Meyer Theophil               62 Gross                       4:01.36,9     41.12,7    (24)   ¦  1:31.22    6.¦ 2:30.14    8.¦
M50         22. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen                 5:03.52,1   1:07.36,2   (355)   ¦  1:50.35   23.¦ 3:13.16   24.¦
M20          5. Ploner Martin                       66 Gsteigwiler                 3:38.56,2     21.48,1  (1263)   ¦  1:27.51   13.¦ 2:11.04    5.¦
M55         42. Bracher Andreas                     48 Gümligen                    6:37.02,4   2:09.51,0   (705)   ¦  2:25.54   45.¦ 4:11.07   39.¦
M40         24. Burkhard Raymond                    63 Gümligen                    4:39.07,3   1:18.43,1   (777)   ¦  1:45.13   26.¦ 2:53.54   25.¦

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.