2. Zermatt Marathon - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40          1. Christen Urs                        63 Baar                        3:20.24,2       -----  (1201)   ¦  1:20.55    1.¦ 1:59.28    1.¦
M55          9. Dossenbach Franz                    45 Baar                        4:56.04,0     28.52,6   (499)   ¦  1:49.53    7.¦ 3:06.10   11.¦
M20         26. Grünenfelder Markus, Baar           68 TriTeam Zugerland           4:05.36,1     48.28,0   (631)   ¦  1:39.15   44.¦ 2:26.20   23.¦
M40         19. Krummenacher Urs                    60 Baar                        4:30.12,8   1:09.48,6   (810)   ¦  1:35.54   12.¦ 2:54.18   26.¦
F20         34. Wettach Sandra                      75 Baar                        5:57.45,4   2:12.20,9  (1260)   ¦  2:01.28   22.¦ 3:56.17   37.¦
M20        204. Dobler Thomas                       67 Balsthal                    6:34.50,7   3:17.42,6   (453)   ¦  2:04.38  168.¦ 4:30.11  204.¦
M20         11. von Burg René                       67 Balsthal                    3:44.00,3     26.52,2    (29)   ¦  1:29.12   18.¦ 2:14.47    7.¦
F20         29. Findling Karin                      67 Basel                       5:41.26,6   1:56.02,1   (539)   ¦  2:06.41   28.¦ 3:34.44   29.¦
M45         82. Fischer Roland                      56 Basel                       6:07.38,7   2:04.37,4   (302)   ¦  2:00.07   49.¦ 4:07.31   86.¦
M40        121. Kaufmann Markus                     61 Basel                       6:14.27,4   2:54.03,2   (155)   ¦  2:24.58  137.¦ 3:49.29  116.¦
M55          1. Leutenegger Josef                   44 Basel                       4:27.11,4       -----    (87)   ¦  1:42.40    2.¦ 2:44.31    1.¦
M40         63. Ryter Christian                     63 Basel                       5:08.17,9   1:47.53,7   (298)   ¦  2:02.56   93.¦ 3:05.21   45.¦
M20         40. Scheiwiller Guy                     67 Bellikon                    4:20.40,7   1:03.32,6   (738)   ¦  1:41.12   58.¦ 2:39.28   36.¦
M50         51. Truttmann Hans-Peter                51 Belp                        5:46.17,9   1:50.02,0   (444)   ¦  2:06.49   52.¦ 3:39.28   54.¦
M20         71. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                     4:40.12,2   1:23.04,1   (165)   ¦  1:47.33   83.¦ 2:52.38   66.¦
M40         76. Aebersold Thomas                    60 Bern                        5:23.03,9   2:02.39,7   (266)   ¦  2:02.46   90.¦ 3:20.17   72.¦
M50          4. Blaser Michael                      52 Bern                        4:08.54,2     12.38,3    (35)   ¦  1:36.04    4.¦ 2:32.49    4.¦
F40         14. Bürki Sabine                        62 Bern                        5:51.33,6   1:22.52,8   (582)   ¦  2:10.54   13.¦ 3:40.38   15.¦
M20        151. Goetz Joachim                       73 Bern                        5:26.56,6   2:09.48,5   (142)   ¦  2:11.37  186.¦ 3:15.18  123.¦
M40         66. Grimm Daniel                        59 Bern                        5:15.06,6   1:54.42,4   (280)   ¦  1:51.16   50.¦ 3:23.50   76.¦
M40         11. Marti Gerhard                       59 Bern                        4:11.20,6     50.56,4    (33)   ¦  1:35.27    8.¦ 2:35.53   12.¦
M50         33. Wenger Beat                         49 Bern                        5:13.14,4   1:16.58,5  (1261)   ¦  1:59.33   41.¦ 3:13.41   25.¦
M50         56. Gmünder Heinz                       53 Bern 9                      5:51.09,5   1:54.53,6   (175)   ¦  2:08.55   55.¦ 3:42.13   58.¦
M40         23. Alder Norbert                       63 Bever                       4:38.16,1   1:17.51,9    (91)   ¦  1:42.31   21.¦ 2:55.44   28.¦
M45         79. Frély Jean-Claude                   56 Bienne                      6:02.34,9   1:59.33,6   (112)   ¦  2:16.35   86.¦ 3:45.59   75.¦
M50         79. Santschi Ueli                       49 Birchwil                    6:55.34,7   2:59.18,8   (672)   ¦  2:19.11   68.¦ 4:36.23   78.¦
M45         53. Jenelten Martin                     57 Birgisch                    5:22.18,6   1:19.17,3   (671)   ¦  2:02.01   57.¦ 3:20.16   44.¦
M45         78. Bläsi Giovanni                      58 Birmensdorf                 6:01.29,9   1:58.28,6   (641)   ¦  2:10.30   77.¦ 3:50.59   77.¦
M40         45. Christen Thomas                     63 Birmenstorf                 4:55.22,3   1:34.58,1   (117)   ¦  1:46.20   30.¦ 3:09.02   57.¦
F40          3. Pleuler Silvia                      60 Birr                        4:59.02,9     30.22,1   (702)   ¦  1:52.56    3.¦ 3:06.06    3.¦
M45         18. Pleuler Jürg                        58 Birr-Lupfig                 4:48.48,9     45.47,6  (1232)   ¦  1:52.12   29.¦ 2:56.36   16.¦
M20         63. Joye Herve                          64 Blonay                      4:36.36,1   1:19.28,0   (852)   ¦  1:50.26   99.¦ 2:46.09   47.¦
M40         88. Umbehr Marc                         63 Blonay                      5:28.39,8   2:08.15,6   (632)   ¦  1:50.05   45.¦ 3:38.34  106.¦
M55         36. Vetsch Erhard                       46 Blonay                      6:17.09,1   1:49.57,7   (482)   ¦  2:00.01   17.¦ 4:17.07   41.¦
M40        131. Fallet Eric                         59 Boécourt                    6:31.58,8   3:11.34,6  (1212)   ¦  2:15.56  126.¦ 4:16.02  128.¦
F50        ---  Krebs-Götschmann Ursula             53 Boll                        2:21.06,8     Zermatt   (782)   ¦  2:21.06    9.¦    ----  ----¦
M65         10. Bettler Jakob                       38 Boltigen                    6:56.29,4   1:39.09,0   (790)   ¦  2:32.15   10.¦ 4:24.14   10.¦
M55         17. Poschung Ruedi                      46 Boltigen                    5:18.49,9     51.38,5   (760)   ¦  2:00.13   18.¦ 3:18.36   17.¦
M45         42. Andrey Urs                          57 Bönigen                     5:14.34,3   1:11.33,0   (637)   ¦  1:51.04   26.¦ 3:23.29   50.¦
M60         12. Bühlmann Hans                       43 Bonstetten                  5:44.44,1   1:25.08,0  (1215)   ¦  2:13.57   18.¦ 3:30.46   13.¦
M55        ---  Fauguel Charles                     44 Boudry                      2:26.27,8     Zermatt   (289)   ¦  2:26.27   46.¦    ----  ----¦
F55          5. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      5:56.56,3   1:17.07,4   (290)   ¦  2:25.11    8.¦ 3:31.45    4.¦
M50         38. Alpiger Klaus                       53 Brig                        5:22.04,9   1:25.49,0  (1266)   ¦  2:00.47   42.¦ 3:21.17   36.¦
M40         33. Briw Beni                           61 Brig                        4:47.57,1   1:27.32,9   (694)   ¦  1:45.13   25.¦ 3:02.44   41.¦
M20         91. Brunner Stefan                      64 Brig                        4:54.12,4   1:37.04,3   (519)   ¦  1:45.45   75.¦ 3:08.26  100.¦
F20          3. Etzensperger Nathalie               68 Brig                        4:16.55,0     31.30,5    (26)   ¦  1:38.19    2.¦ 2:38.35    3.¦
M40        136. Evéquoz Dominique                   59 Brig                        6:47.40,7   3:27.16,5   (143)   ¦  2:23.32  132.¦ 4:24.08  133.¦
M50          2. Imhof Walter                        52 Brig                        4:04.55,9      8.40,0    (50)   ¦  1:32.47    2.¦ 2:32.08    3.¦
M40         89. Perrollaz Klaus                     61 Brig                        5:28.51,4   2:08.27,2   (642)   ¦  1:55.07   66.¦ 3:33.43   96.¦
M20        107. Ruf Stefan                          ?? Brig                        5:03.41,8   1:46.33,7   (413)   ¦  1:52.59  114.¦ 3:10.42  106.¦
M20        134. Schmidhalter Claude-Alain           64 Brig                        5:16.48,8   1:59.40,7   (589)   ¦  1:56.28  132.¦ 3:20.20  134.¦
F20         23. Fetzer-Im Hof Sabine                69 Brig-Glis                   5:23.44,9   1:38.20,4   (612)   ¦  1:56.53   16.¦ 3:26.51   24.¦
F40          6. Walther Colette                     62 Brig-Glis                   5:24.33,4     55.52,6    (25)   ¦  1:55.17    4.¦ 3:29.16   11.¦
M40         51. Walther Stefan                      62 Brig-Glis                   4:59.36,7   1:39.12,5   (483)   ¦  1:53.56   64.¦ 3:05.40   47.¦
M20         12. Keller Dani                         64 Bronschhofen                3:46.54,4     29.46,3  (1226)   ¦  1:24.24    8.¦ 2:22.30   14.¦
M40         22. Vögele Martin                       59 Buchberg                    4:35.57,1   1:15.32,9   (501)   ¦  1:44.56   23.¦ 2:51.00   22.¦
F55          8. Fuhrer Heidi                        48 Bulle 1                     6:28.01,2   1:48.12,3   (391)   ¦  2:18.09    7.¦ 4:09.51    8.¦
M40         61. Schweizer Hans-Jörg                 63 Burgistein Station          5:06.47,6   1:46.23,4   (536)   ¦  1:58.55   82.¦ 3:07.52   56.¦
M45         67. Röhrl Gerhard                       56 Büsserach                   5:42.45,2   1:39.43,9   (128)   ¦  2:14.02   84.¦ 3:28.42   54.¦
M60         18. Morier Bernard                      39 Bussigny-Lausanne           5:58.29,4   1:38.53,3   (691)   ¦  2:10.20   13.¦ 3:48.09   17.¦
F50          8. Schmid Nicole                       52 Bussigny-sur-Oron           6:05.00,8   1:28.07,6   (572)   ¦  2:19.19    8.¦ 3:45.41    6.¦
M45          8. Ulrich Beat, Buttikon SZ            58 TZ March Grynau             4:33.01,4     30.00,1  (1211)   ¦  1:42.55    8.¦ 2:50.06    9.¦

Total 62



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.