2. Zermatt Marathon - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        171. Fuhrer Tobias                       ?? Aarau                       5:42.17,6   2:25.09,5   (769)   ¦  2:01.06  155.¦ 3:41.11  173.¦
F55          6. Torgler Vreni                       44 Aarau                       6:01.00,1   1:21.11,2   (495)   ¦  2:17.57    6.¦ 3:43.03    6.¦
M65          1. Vetsch Christian                    34 Abtwil SG                   5:17.20,4       -----   (770)   ¦  1:51.36    1.¦ 3:25.44    3.¦
M20         17. Bärtschi Ruedi                      64 Adelboden                   3:54.57,4     37.49,3   (634)   ¦  1:30.29   22.¦ 2:24.27   17.¦
M45         25. Inniger Fritz                       56 Adelboden                   4:56.30,7     53.29,4   (440)   ¦  1:48.07   18.¦ 3:08.22   31.¦
F40          4. Inniger Rosina                      62 Adelboden                   5:08.21,4     39.40,6   (439)   ¦  1:56.13    5.¦ 3:12.08    4.¦
F50          1. Oester Doris                        52 Adelboden                   4:36.53,2       -----  (1273)   ¦  1:47.03    1.¦ 2:49.49    1.¦
F55          7. Zurbrügg Erika                      47 Adelboden                   6:13.28,7   1:33.39,8  (1277)   ¦  2:14.45    4.¦ 3:58.43    7.¦
M60         22. Zurbrügg Rudolf                     43 Adelboden                   6:16.09,8   1:56.33,7  (1276)   ¦  2:21.32   24.¦ 3:54.37   19.¦
M55         15. Häsler Hans                         47 Adliswil                    5:17.10,8     49.59,4   (856)   ¦  2:04.34   24.¦ 3:12.36   14.¦
F40         17. Bannier Elsbeth                     63 Aesch                       5:59.03,3   1:30.22,5   (775)   ¦  2:05.08   11.¦ 3:53.55   19.¦
M50         80. van Dam François                    52 Aigle                       7:02.21,3   3:06.05,4   (679)   ¦  2:22.01   75.¦ 4:40.19   80.¦
F45          6. Berger Astrid                       57 Allschwil                   5:24.38,2     34.08,3   (469)   ¦  2:08.44    8.¦ 3:15.53    5.¦
M40         78. Hotan Martin                        61 Allschwil                   5:24.38,1   2:04.13,9   (470)   ¦  2:08.44  111.¦ 3:15.53   67.¦
M20         75. Kunz Matthias                       72 Allschwil                   4:42.19,5   1:25.11,4   (305)   ¦  1:45.09   72.¦ 2:57.09   75.¦
M40         30. Fehlmann Ronald                     62 Alpnach-Dorf                4:47.09,0   1:26.44,8   (716)   ¦  1:49.11   40.¦ 2:57.57   30.¦
F20         27. Wallimann Regula                    67 Alpnach-Dorf                5:38.38,1   1:53.13,6   (717)   ¦  2:07.41   29.¦ 3:30.56   27.¦
F60          1. Scheiwiller Margreth                41 Amriswil                    6:04.52,9       -----   (846)   ¦  2:18.10    2.¦ 3:46.42    1.¦
F55          1. Herwig Marie-Therese                45 Arosa                       4:39.48,9       -----    (89)   ¦  1:50.45    1.¦ 2:49.03    1.¦

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.