2. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F20         46. Zahner Daniela                      ?? Chamoson                    9:16.37,5   5:31.13,0  (1217)   ¦  4:06.30   45.¦ 5:10.07   45.¦
M50         58. Zajac Pierre-Louis                  53 F-Passy                     5:54.54,7   1:58.38,8   (429)   ¦  2:01.45   44.¦ 3:53.09   64.¦
M60         23. Zarándy Pál                         42 H-Budapest                  6:27.36,8   2:08.00,7   (638)   ¦  2:14.17   19.¦ 4:13.19   24.¦
F20         44. Zaugg Lampert Ursula                68 Nänikon                     7:27.12,2   3:41.47,7   (566)   ¦  2:38.50   44.¦ 4:48.22   43.¦
M50         11. Zeiter Beni, Fiesch                 53 Laufteam Goms               4:42.40,1     46.24,2   (353)   ¦  1:46.45   15.¦ 2:55.55   12.¦
M20         83. Zengaffinen Gerd                    70 Visp                        4:50.43,2   1:33.35,1   (600)   ¦  1:49.24   92.¦ 3:01.19   86.¦
M20        189. Zengaffinen Natal                   72 Glis                        5:59.44,8   2:42.36,7   (601)   ¦  2:08.44  178.¦ 3:51.00  189.¦
M20        191. Zenhäusern Lars                     74 St. Niklaus VS              6:05.40,2   2:48.32,1   (515)   ¦  2:17.15  198.¦ 3:48.25  185.¦
M20        ---  Ziegler Marc                        71 Cham                        2:06.06,6     Zermatt   (594)   ¦  2:06.06  172.¦    ----  ----¦
F20         16. Ziehli Sonja                        68 Lobsigen                    5:07.41,5   1:22.17,0   (246)   ¦  2:00.27   21.¦ 3:07.13   15.¦
M20         46. Zimmermann Marco                    74 Visperterminen              4:26.59,8   1:09.51,7   (268)   ¦  1:36.41   35.¦ 2:50.18   61.¦
M60         20. Zimmermann Peter                    43 D-Berlin                    6:14.07,8   1:54.31,7  (1248)   ¦  2:12.27   15.¦ 4:01.40   21.¦
M20        117. Zink Heinz                          65 A-Langenwang                5:11.31,6   1:54.23,5   (635)   ¦  1:53.10  119.¦ 3:18.20  132.¦
F20         43. Zirnstein Kathrin                   66 D-Mörfelden-Walldorf        6:54.16,7   3:08.52,2   (308)   ¦  2:26.14   39.¦ 4:28.02   42.¦
M40         56. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       5:02.04,6   1:41.40,4   (604)   ¦  1:45.47   28.¦ 3:16.17   68.¦
M40         12. Züger Charly                        60 Vorderthal                  4:15.18,0     54.53,8   (697)   ¦  1:41.32   19.¦ 2:33.45   10.¦
F20          8. Züger Elisabeth                     64 Vorderthal                  4:47.00,4   1:01.35,9   (698)   ¦  1:52.02    9.¦ 2:54.57    9.¦
M40         43. Züger Rolf                          60 Küngoldingen                4:54.46,6   1:34.22,4   (422)   ¦  1:52.13   54.¦ 3:02.33   40.¦
F55          7. Zurbrügg Erika                      47 Adelboden                   6:13.28,7   1:33.39,8  (1277)   ¦  2:14.45    4.¦ 3:58.43    7.¦
M60         22. Zurbrügg Rudolf                     43 Adelboden                   6:16.09,8   1:56.33,7  (1276)   ¦  2:21.32   24.¦ 3:54.37   19.¦
M20         21. Zurfluh-Rickenbacher Markus         65 Lachen                      3:59.22,8     42.14,7   (544)   ¦  1:34.27   28.¦ 2:24.55   18.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.