2. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         61. Waeber Dominik                      72 Schwarzsee                  4:36.15,4   1:19.07,3   (796)   ¦  1:41.09   57.¦ 2:55.05   70.¦
M55          7. Waegli Ueli                         48 Sissach                     4:55.49,8     28.38,4   (366)   ¦  1:51.09    8.¦ 3:04.40   10.¦
M20        190. Wagegg Thomas                       66 St. Niklaus VS              6:03.19,3   2:46.11,2   (514)   ¦  2:21.05  205.¦ 3:42.13  176.¦
M20         93. Wagener Alex                        73 L-Bertrange L-8055          4:55.54,6   1:38.46,5   (230)   ¦  1:56.35  134.¦ 2:59.19   79.¦
M40        138. Wagner Claus                        62 D-Carlsberg                 6:50.09,6   3:29.45,4   (732)   ¦  2:24.54  136.¦ 4:25.14  134.¦
M20         32. Wagner Marco, D-Gaggenau            79 TV Rastatt                  4:10.22,1     53.14,0   (401)   ¦  1:33.26   24.¦ 2:36.55   33.¦
M20        ---  Wagner Marco                        71 Grenchen                    2:04.12,8     Zermatt  (1279)   ¦  2:04.12  164.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         88. Wagner Steffen                      67 D-Seebach                   4:52.43,2   1:35.35,1   (663)   ¦  1:45.07   71.¦ 3:07.35   97.¦
M20        162. Wagner Wolfgang                     65 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           5:32.34,3   2:15.26,2   (136)   ¦  2:07.09  173.¦ 3:25.24  138.¦
F20         27. Wallimann Regula                    67 Alpnach-Dorf                5:38.38,1   1:53.13,6   (717)   ¦  2:07.41   29.¦ 3:30.56   27.¦
M20        103. Walter Ivo                          77 Grächen                     4:59.57,4   1:42.49,3   (591)   ¦  1:50.00   96.¦ 3:09.57  104.¦
M40         38. Walters Michael                     63 Rivaz                       4:51.29,6   1:31.05,4   (593)   ¦  1:46.18   29.¦ 3:05.10   44.¦
F40          6. Walther Colette                     62 Brig-Glis                   5:24.33,4     55.52,6    (25)   ¦  1:55.17    4.¦ 3:29.16   11.¦
M40         51. Walther Stefan                      62 Brig-Glis                   4:59.36,7   1:39.12,5   (483)   ¦  1:53.56   64.¦ 3:05.40   47.¦
M45         69. Waser Ernst                         58 Rudolfingen                 5:46.29,7   1:43.28,4  (1269)   ¦  2:09.41   75.¦ 3:36.48   63.¦
F40        ---  Washington Elizabeth                61 D-Moerfelden-Walldorf       2:53.17,3     Zermatt   (285)   ¦  2:53.17   23.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        165. Wasserberg Stefan                   76 D-Leer                      5:37.26,9   2:20.18,8   (709)   ¦  2:02.14  159.¦ 3:35.12  161.¦
M40        132. Wassmer Alfred                      59 D-Asslar Werdorf            6:40.01,0   3:19.36,8   (417)   ¦  2:19.53  129.¦ 4:20.07  131.¦
F20         21. Wassmer Christina                   65 Dottikon                    5:15.04,0   1:29.39,5   (452)   ¦  1:59.23   18.¦ 3:15.40   19.¦
F40         16. Weber Iris                          61 Uster                       5:55.54,3   1:27.13,5   (517)   ¦  2:14.02   15.¦ 3:41.51   16.¦
M50         24. Weber Rolf                          51 Thalwil                     5:07.00,9   1:10.45,0   (798)   ¦  1:54.53   27.¦ 3:12.07   23.¦
M40         82. Weernink Eric                       62 NL-Haren 9751NE             5:25.02,4   2:04.38,2   (370)   ¦  1:57.44   74.¦ 3:27.18   81.¦
M40         28. Wehr Matthias                       59 D-Duisburg                  4:45.41,7   1:25.17,5   (119)   ¦  1:42.29   20.¦ 3:03.12   42.¦
M20         73. Weinekötter Jürgen                  65 Matten                      4:41.46,3   1:24.38,2   (369)   ¦  1:49.33   93.¦ 2:52.12   65.¦
M45         98. Weinitschke Dieter                  55 D-Oldenburg                 6:58.31,2   2:55.29,9   (338)   ¦  2:37.57   99.¦ 4:20.33   88.¦
M50         70. Weiss Erhard                        50 D-Stettfeld                 6:28.14,2   2:31.58,3   (833)   ¦  2:20.59   70.¦ 4:07.14   70.¦
M40         25. Weiss Georg                         62 D-Rosbach                   4:39.33,5   1:19.09,3   (649)   ¦  1:51.42   52.¦ 2:47.50   19.¦
M40         50. Weiss Rüdiger                       61 D-Lauda-Königshofen         4:58.43,0   1:38.18,8   (318)   ¦  1:52.45   57.¦ 3:05.57   49.¦
M40         55. Weissinger Hugo                     59 D-Vaihingen                 5:01.19,5   1:40.55,3   (276)   ¦  1:53.30   62.¦ 3:07.49   54.¦
M50         33. Wenger Beat                         49 Bern                        5:13.14,4   1:16.58,5  (1261)   ¦  1:59.33   41.¦ 3:13.41   25.¦
M55         48. Wenger Bernhard                     48 Clarens                     6:59.15,1   2:32.03,7   (490)   ¦  2:17.56   35.¦ 4:41.18   48.¦
M50         63. Wentworth Douglas                   53 GB-Ripon HG4 5BA            5:59.42,0   2:03.26,1   (559)   ¦  2:13.23   59.¦ 3:46.18   60.¦
M20        102. Wenzel André                        66 Solothurn                   4:59.40,5   1:42.32,4   (625)   ¦  1:47.50   86.¦ 3:11.50  109.¦
M40        137. Wespi Bernhard                      63 Ebikon                      6:47.45,0   3:27.20,8   (804)   ¦  2:15.52  125.¦ 4:31.52  135.¦
F20         34. Wettach Sandra                      75 Baar                        5:57.45,4   2:12.20,9  (1260)   ¦  2:01.28   22.¦ 3:56.17   37.¦
M20        133. Wettstein André                     68 Glarus                      5:16.45,9   1:59.37,8   (813)   ¦  2:05.53  171.¦ 3:10.52  107.¦
M45         15. Wettstein Heiri                     55 Zell                        4:44.04,2     41.02,9   (376)   ¦  1:48.13   19.¦ 2:55.50   15.¦
M20        166. Wiedmer Daniel                      70 Wängi                       5:38.06,3   2:20.58,2   (537)   ¦  1:56.54  136.¦ 3:41.11  174.¦
M20        210. Wiesrecker Sven                     64 D-Denzlingen                7:31.32,5   4:14.24,4   (528)   ¦  2:28.31  213.¦ 5:03.01  207.¦
M45         46. Wilde Benno                         58 D-Nordhausen                5:17.01,3   1:14.00,0   (617)   ¦  1:58.38   46.¦ 3:18.22   41.¦
F20         24. Wilkening Katja                     67 D-Kronberg im Taunus        5:25.31,7   1:40.07,2   (295)   ¦  2:04.57   26.¦ 3:20.33   21.¦
M40         48. Wilkowski Ralf                      60 D-Geisenbrunn               4:56.20,4   1:35.56,2   (108)   ¦  1:56.40   71.¦ 2:59.40   33.¦
M50         20. Willinger Hannes                    52 CH                          4:58.23,8   1:02.07,9  (1300)   ¦  1:43.22   10.¦ 3:15.01   28.¦
M20        169. Winkelmann Nicolas                  73 Lausanne                    5:40.31,8   2:23.23,7   (772)   ¦  1:57.29  138.¦ 3:43.01  178.¦
F20         31. Winner Angelika                     70 A-Ebbs                      5:48.40,2   2:03.15,7   (457)   ¦  2:11.51   32.¦ 3:36.48   31.¦
M20        125. Winteler Harald                     65 Zürich                      5:14.10,2   1:57.02,1   (802)   ¦  1:47.51   87.¦ 3:26.18  140.¦
M55         24. Winter Bart                         47 NL-Emmen 7812 HP            5:39.56,1   1:12.44,7   (241)   ¦  1:59.29   16.¦ 3:40.26   25.¦
M45        102. Wisniewski Gregor                   55 D-Konstanz                  7:23.04,2   3:20.02,9   (344)   ¦  2:26.25   94.¦ 4:56.39  100.¦
M20        132. Wittchen Sven                       76 D-Falkenhagen               5:16.43,3   1:59.35,2   (739)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        202. Witzke Oliver                       74 D-Remscheid                 6:25.29,8   3:08.21,7   (789)   ¦  2:13.01  193.¦ 4:12.28  201.¦
M55         16. Wunsch Dr. Hans-Joachim             47 D-Trier                     5:17.42,8     50.31,4   (525)   ¦  2:01.51   20.¦ 3:15.51   16.¦
M45         74. Wyss Werner                         55 Morrens                     5:56.37,4   1:53.36,1   (235)   ¦  2:18.06   87.¦ 3:38.30   67.¦

Total 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.