2. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M60          7. Tangerner Georg                     39 A-Paternion                 5:10.18,4     50.42,3   (708)   ¦  2:00.11    9.¦ 3:10.06    6.¦
M45         70. Tanner Daniel                       56 Zürich                      5:48.33,0   1:45.31,7   (336)   ¦  2:08.09   73.¦ 3:40.23   71.¦
M20          3. Tassani-Prell Stefan, D-Freilassing 70 SC Ainring                  3:31.25,0     14.16,9     (1)   ¦  1:25.15    9.¦ 2:06.09    2.¦
M20        113. Teichert Jürgen, D-Nürnberg         68 laufteichert@web.de         5:05.26,9   1:48.18,8   (748)   ¦  1:50.24   98.¦ 3:15.02  122.¦
M45         22. Temperli Rolf                       57 Hinterkappelen              4:52.23,4     49.22,1   (740)   ¦  1:52.54   30.¦ 2:59.28   21.¦
M45         60. Teti Antonio                        54 F-Publier                   5:34.59,5   1:31.58,2   (359)   ¦  2:03.42   62.¦ 3:31.16   56.¦
M20        123. Theiler Roland                      74 Glis                        5:13.12,7   1:56.04,6   (503)   ¦  1:56.30  133.¦ 3:16.41  126.¦
M20        137. Thein Eric                          68 L-Luxembourg                5:18.17,8   2:01.09,7   (565)   ¦  1:38.58   42.¦ 3:39.19  170.¦
M45         87. Thill Victor                        57 L-Bertrange                 6:15.58,3   2:12.57,0   (334)   ¦  2:12.54   80.¦ 4:03.04   84.¦
M45         38. Thouviot Philippe                   55 F-Strasbourg                5:09.40,6   1:06.39,3   (394)   ¦  1:55.37   34.¦ 3:14.03   36.¦
F45         11. Tienes Sigrid                       57 D-Elchingen                 5:59.22,0   1:08.52,1     (3)   ¦  2:09.18    9.¦ 3:50.04   12.¦
M45         39. Timmerman Rene                      54 D-Herdecke                  5:10.11,2   1:07.09,9   (545)   ¦  1:55.13   33.¦ 3:14.57   38.¦
F55          6. Torgler Vreni                       44 Aarau                       6:01.00,1   1:21.11,2   (495)   ¦  2:17.57    6.¦ 3:43.03    6.¦
M45         77. Traeger Bodo                        58 D-Mannheim                  6:01.24,1   1:58.22,8   (363)   ¦  2:06.59   69.¦ 3:54.24   81.¦
M45         96. Trawinski Dieter                    54 D-Schildow                  6:54.27,8   2:51.26,5   (471)   ¦  2:28.09   95.¦ 4:26.18   92.¦
F40         18. Trechslin Barbara                   63 Stäfa                       6:00.14,5   1:31.33,7   (153)   ¦  2:24.50   19.¦ 3:35.24   14.¦
M20        205. Tresise Michael                     67 GB-Bedfordshire MK45 4RX    6:36.17,0   3:19.08,9   (670)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50         39. Trube Lothar, D-Vellmar             53 LG Vellmar                  5:23.53,4   1:27.37,5   (576)   ¦  1:56.39   34.¦ 3:27.14   44.¦
F20         36. Truffer Patricia                    79 St. Niklaus VS              6:02.37,6   2:17.13,1   (513)   ¦  2:28.35   41.¦ 3:34.02   28.¦
M20         44. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       4:24.27,8   1:07.19,7    (79)   ¦  1:44.27   66.¦ 2:40.00   37.¦
M50         51. Truttmann Hans-Peter                51 Belp                        5:46.17,9   1:50.02,0   (444)   ¦  2:06.49   52.¦ 3:39.28   54.¦
F20         39. Tschumi Barbara                     77 Wölflinswil                 6:19.23,3   2:33.58,8   (598)   ¦  2:21.36   37.¦ 3:57.46   38.¦

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.