2. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         21. Parlange Marc                       62 St. Sulpice                 4:35.48,6   1:15.24,4   (442)   ¦  1:54.15   65.¦ 2:41.33   16.¦
M50         35. Peetermans Herman                   50 B-Dilbeek                   5:19.04,9   1:22.49,0   (104)   ¦  1:55.09   28.¦ 3:23.55   39.¦
M40         89. Perrollaz Klaus                     61 Brig                        5:28.51,4   2:08.27,2   (642)   ¦  1:55.07   66.¦ 3:33.43   96.¦
M40         39. Peter Christian                     60 Fehraltorf                  4:51.37,9   1:31.13,7   (250)   ¦  1:49.35   41.¦ 3:02.02   38.¦
M20        121. Peyer Michael                       73 Niedergösgen                5:12.43,9   1:55.35,8   (210)   ¦  1:52.50  112.¦ 3:19.53  133.¦
M45         12. Pfannendörfer Edgar                 54 D-Herbolzheim               4:38.53,3     35.52,0   (187)   ¦  1:43.05    9.¦ 2:55.47   14.¦
M40         85. Pieloor Ronald                      60 NL                          5:26.59,5   2:06.35,3   (486)   ¦  1:49.39   42.¦ 3:37.19  102.¦
M40         69. Pirker Siegfried                    63 A-Villach                   5:16.58,9   1:56.34,7   (287)   ¦  1:58.17   77.¦ 3:18.41   70.¦
M40        108. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 5:51.00,8   2:30.36,6   (677)   ¦  2:04.11   96.¦ 3:46.49  112.¦
M60         14. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                   5:49.29,1   1:29.53,0   (786)   ¦  2:14.24   21.¦ 3:35.04   14.¦
M65         11. Pletschet René                      34 Montreux 1                  7:12.23,0   1:55.02,6   (320)   ¦  2:39.19   11.¦ 4:33.03   11.¦
M45         18. Pleuler Jürg                        58 Birr-Lupfig                 4:48.48,9     45.47,6  (1232)   ¦  1:52.12   29.¦ 2:56.36   16.¦
F40          3. Pleuler Silvia                      60 Birr                        4:59.02,9     30.22,1   (702)   ¦  1:52.56    3.¦ 3:06.06    3.¦
M20          5. Ploner Martin                       66 Gsteigwiler                 3:38.56,2     21.48,1  (1263)   ¦  1:27.51   13.¦ 2:11.04    5.¦
M45         31. Ployaert Eric                       55 B-Lobbes                    5:04.28,8   1:01.27,5    (71)   ¦  1:56.46   40.¦ 3:07.42   29.¦
M20        201. Portmann Manuel                     72 Dielsdorf                   6:23.43,5   3:06.35,4   (367)   ¦  2:12.20  188.¦ 4:11.22  200.¦
M55         17. Poschung Ruedi                      46 Boltigen                    5:18.49,9     51.38,5   (760)   ¦  2:00.13   18.¦ 3:18.36   17.¦
M40         67. Proba Karl                          60 Zürich                      5:15.38,3   1:55.14,1   (590)   ¦  2:06.09  103.¦ 3:09.28   59.¦
M65          4. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                      5:51.38,0     34.17,6   (414)   ¦  1:54.30    2.¦ 3:57.07    6.¦
F20          4. Puchner Ulrike                      72 A-Linz                      4:31.02,0     45.37,5  (1235)   ¦  1:44.15    4.¦ 2:46.46    4.¦
M40         99. Purkert  Andreas                    61 D-Kirchheim                 5:36.36,8   2:16.12,6   (555)   ¦  1:57.07   72.¦ 3:39.28  107.¦
M20         56. Purro Daniel                        67 Plasselb                    4:33.42,3   1:16.34,2  (1256)   ¦  1:42.23   61.¦ 2:51.19   62.¦

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.