2. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F20         11. Lackner Uliricke                    69 A-Villach                   4:50.43,5   1:05.19,0   (602)   ¦  1:55.01   14.¦ 2:55.41   10.¦
M40         42. Laepple Gerhard                     59 D-Grafenau                  4:53.36,2   1:33.12,0   (221)   ¦  1:44.33   22.¦ 3:09.02   58.¦
M20         13. Lamain Stefan                       67 NL-Valthe 7872RL            3:48.16,0     31.07,9    (66)   ¦  1:29.03   17.¦ 2:19.12   11.¦
M50         41. Lansbergen Leo                      51 NL-Rotterdam 3028-GR        5:25.55,0   1:29.39,1   (643)   ¦  2:01.23   43.¦ 3:24.31   41.¦
M20        200. Lattion Philippe                    69 Muraz                       6:21.10,4   3:04.02,3   (381)   ¦  2:12.26  190.¦ 4:08.44  199.¦
M45         24. Lauber Gerold                       56 Zürich                      4:53.44,0     50.42,7   (725)   ¦  1:58.52   47.¦ 2:54.51   12.¦
M50        ---  Lauber Hermann                      53 Niedergesteln               1:39.30,9     Zermatt    (92)   ¦  1:39.30    7.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        192. Lauber Michael                      67 Zermatt                     6:06.21,1   2:49.13,0   (255)   ¦  2:12.47  191.¦ 3:53.34  191.¦
M20         49. Lauber Uriel                        ?? Täsch                       4:29.36,0   1:12.27,9   (759)   ¦  1:40.40   53.¦ 2:48.55   57.¦
M50         28. Lechler Reiner                      52 D-Merdingen                 5:10.29,0   1:14.13,1   (648)   ¦  1:55.29   29.¦ 3:14.59   27.¦
M20        199. Ledermann Martin                    76 Spreitenbach                6:20.53,3   3:03.45,2   (722)   ¦  2:17.53  199.¦ 4:03.00  196.¦
M55         46. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      6:54.36,8   2:27.25,4   (551)   ¦  2:28.24   48.¦ 4:26.12   44.¦
M40        139. Lehmann Frank, D-Ballstädt          62 Laugruppe Lehmann           7:21.01,0   4:00.36,8   (324)   ¦  2:47.03  140.¦ 4:33.57  136.¦
F40         21. Lehmann Martina, D-Ballstädt        62 Laufgruppe Lehmann          7:20.55,8   2:52.15,0   (325)   ¦  2:47.03   22.¦ 4:33.52   21.¦
M40        109. Leibundgut Alfred                   60 Zuzwil                      5:52.34,6   2:32.10,4   (420)   ¦  2:05.04  101.¦ 3:47.29  113.¦
M40          3. Leiggener Karl                      61 St. Niklaus VS              3:44.31,2     24.07,0   (118)   ¦  1:30.09    5.¦ 2:14.21    2.¦
M20         28. Leimbach Mario, D-Steinbach         75 WSC 07 Ruhla                4:07.02,0     49.53,9   (747)   ¦  1:34.37   29.¦ 2:32.24   28.¦
F50          9. Leinwand Helga                      50 D-Lauda Königshofen         6:56.29,5   2:19.36,3   (341)   ¦  2:30.28   11.¦ 4:26.00    9.¦
M60          3. Lengacher Rudolf                    40 Lupsingen                   4:54.59,8     35.23,7   (761)   ¦  1:50.23    4.¦ 3:04.36    5.¦
M55          1. Leutenegger Josef                   44 Basel                       4:27.11,4       -----    (87)   ¦  1:42.40    2.¦ 2:44.31    1.¦
M40         70. Lindenbeck Christof                 62 D-Freiburg                  5:19.34,2   1:59.10,0   (247)   ¦  1:57.57   76.¦ 3:21.36   74.¦
F45         12. Lippert Pierrette                   55 L-Nospelt                   6:00.30,4   1:10.00,5   (330)   ¦  2:19.40   12.¦ 3:40.50   11.¦
M60         10. Lips Jürg                           43 Herrliberg                  5:26.19,2   1:06.43,1   (538)   ¦  2:01.14   10.¦ 3:25.04   10.¦
M20        188. Loor Patrice                        68 Uitikon                     5:58.23,1   2:41.15,0   (304)   ¦  2:07.34  175.¦ 3:50.48  188.¦
M20        173. Lorenz Stefan                       78 Embd                        5:43.23,5   2:26.15,4   (510)   ¦  2:09.19  181.¦ 3:34.03  156.¦
M55          3. Loretan Marco                       48 Wattwil                     4:39.13,1     12.01,7   (477)   ¦  1:36.33    1.¦ 3:02.39    9.¦
M40        110. Loretan Pascal                      62 Leuk-Stadt                  5:53.26,9   2:33.02,7   (106)   ¦  2:03.46   95.¦ 3:49.40  118.¦
M40        116. Loreth Franz Bernhard               59 D-Hirschberg                5:58.41,3   2:38.17,1  (1274)   ¦  2:09.25  114.¦ 3:49.15  115.¦
M20        158. Lösch Kurt                          64 D-Mühltal                   5:31.24,4   2:14.16,3   (323)   ¦  1:53.01  115.¦ 3:38.23  167.¦
F65          2. Ludi Alice                          34 Palézieux-Village           6:53.06,3     36.05,7   (695)   ¦  2:27.06    2.¦ 4:26.00    2.¦
M40        103. Luetolf Christoph                   63 Vordemwald                  5:40.51,7   2:20.27,5   (673)   ¦  2:04.57  100.¦ 3:35.54   98.¦
M40        107. Luster Jörg                         60 Zürich                      5:50.00,7   2:29.36,5   (427)   ¦  2:13.54  122.¦ 3:36.05   99.¦
M20         43. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                    4:24.18,6   1:07.10,5   (253)   ¦  1:36.35   34.¦ 2:47.43   55.¦
F20         14. Lutz Sonja                          73 D-Freiburg                  5:02.21,3   1:16.56,8   (817)   ¦  1:53.13   12.¦ 3:09.07   16.¦

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.