2. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        128. Kaiser Jürgen                       68 D-Nagold                    5:15.19,4   1:58.11,3   (741)   ¦  2:02.30  161.¦ 3:12.49  116.¦
M20        172. Kaiser Thomas                       74 D-Ergenzingen               5:42.42,1   2:25.34,0   (497)   ¦  2:04.15  166.¦ 3:38.26  168.¦
M40        129. Kalbermatter Horst                  61 St. Niklaus VS              6:21.02,7   3:00.38,5   (509)   ¦  2:07.49  109.¦ 4:13.13  127.¦
M50         45. Kanters Steve                       52 USA-Sequim  WA              5:35.44,6   1:39.28,7   (374)   ¦  2:04.08   49.¦ 3:31.36   47.¦
M45         52. Karlen Christian                    56 Spiez                       5:22.16,8   1:19.15,5   (633)   ¦  2:00.33   53.¦ 3:21.43   47.¦
M20         62. Karrer Reto                         74 Zürich                      4:36.28,8   1:19.20,7  (1282)   ¦  1:44.59   69.¦ 2:51.29   63.¦
M40         80. Kaufmann Hansruedi                  63 Zermatt                     5:24.52,1   2:04.27,9   (542)   ¦  1:57.53   75.¦ 3:26.59   80.¦
M40        121. Kaufmann Markus                     61 Basel                       6:14.27,4   2:54.03,2   (155)   ¦  2:24.58  137.¦ 3:49.29  116.¦
M45         26. Kayser Marc                         55 L-Heisdorf                  4:56.42,0     53.40,7   (479)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45          3. Kayser Simone                       55 L-Heisdorf                  4:56.41,7      6.11,8   (478)   ¦  1:52.52    3.¦ 3:03.49    3.¦
M50         42. Keller Adrian                       52 Port                        5:27.06,8   1:30.50,9   (421)   ¦  2:02.44   47.¦ 3:24.22   40.¦
M20         12. Keller Dani                         64 Bronschhofen                3:46.54,4     29.46,3  (1226)   ¦  1:24.24    8.¦ 2:22.30   14.¦
M20        ---  Kern Frank                          77 D-Elzach                    2:10.11,5     Zermatt   (526)   ¦  2:10.11  183.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         17. Kernert Norbert                     53 D-Bruchsal                  4:52.19,6     56.03,7   (342)   ¦  1:48.48   18.¦ 3:03.31   17.¦
M20         36. Kettner Marco                       66 Neuheim                     4:18.11,5   1:01.03,4  (1259)   ¦  1:37.38   38.¦ 2:40.33   39.¦
M20         67. Keuer Gerd                          67 D-Köln                      4:38.09,1   1:21.01,0   (202)   ¦  1:48.44   91.¦ 2:49.24   59.¦
M20         57. Kirchmayr Arno                      67 Risch                       4:33.51,3   1:16.43,2   (858)   ¦  1:46.48   80.¦ 2:47.02   51.¦
M45         88. Kireev Alexandre                    55 Saint-Sulpice               6:17.40,8   2:14.39,5   (272)   ¦  2:32.51   98.¦ 3:44.49   74.¦
M45         90. Kirscht Andreas                     58 D-Grünheide                 6:35.39,8   2:32.38,5   (468)   ¦  2:06.42   68.¦ 4:28.57   95.¦
M20        118. Klaaßen Dietrich                    67 D-Oberkochen                5:11.49,3   1:54.41,2   (297)   ¦  2:01.14  156.¦ 3:10.35  105.¦
M55         34. Klaus Fredi                         44 Horgen                      6:15.19,3   1:48.07,9   (282)   ¦  2:15.54   31.¦ 3:59.24   33.¦
M40          2. Kläusler Stefan                     62 Winterthur                  3:40.20,0     19.55,8    (40)   ¦  1:23.31    2.¦ 2:16.48    3.¦
M20         51. Klink Ralf                          65 D-Riedstadt                 4:30.45,5   1:13.37,4   (386)   ¦  1:43.03   64.¦ 2:47.42   54.¦
M50         52. Klöti Martin Urs                    51 Steffisburg                 5:48.10,1   1:51.54,2   (652)   ¦  2:15.29   62.¦ 3:32.40   49.¦
M20         87. Knechtle Beat Dr. Med.              ?? Zwillikon                   4:51.54,4   1:34.46,3   (322)   ¦  1:55.38  124.¦ 2:56.15   74.¦
F40         20. Kneubühler Cornelia                 63 Rütschelen                  6:44.28,7   2:15.47,9   (173)   ¦  2:39.09   20.¦ 4:05.19   20.¦
F40          2. Kobler Vroni                        62 Neuendorf                   4:41.10,4     12.29,6    (83)   ¦  1:46.10    2.¦ 2:54.59    2.¦
M50         74. Koch Dieter                         52 D-Einbeck                   6:37.34,2   2:41.18,3   (752)   ¦  2:18.18   67.¦ 4:19.16   76.¦
M20         76. Kocot Wojciech                      64 D-München                   4:42.54,7   1:25.46,6  (1257)   ¦  1:48.01   88.¦ 2:54.53   69.¦
M20         58. Koenig Hubert                       69 Zermatt                     4:33.57,5   1:16.49,4    (69)   ¦  1:41.53   60.¦ 2:52.04   64.¦
M65          2. Koller Helmut                       38 Kloten                      5:28.28,6     11.08,2   (781)   ¦  2:06.00    3.¦ 3:22.27    1.¦
M45         44. König Rudolf                        56 A-Rohrau A-2471             5:16.09,4   1:13.08,1   (319)   ¦  1:48.47   21.¦ 3:27.21   52.¦
F20         25. Köppel Barbara                      67 St. Gallen                  5:29.19,8   1:43.55,3   (596)   ¦  2:06.17   27.¦ 3:23.02   23.¦
F65          1. Körber Greta                        36 D-Stelle                    6:17.00,6       -----  (1245)   ¦  2:23.57    1.¦ 3:53.02    1.¦
M50         44. Körber Klaus                        50 D-Stelle                    5:34.15,8   1:37.59,9  (1246)   ¦  2:15.23   61.¦ 3:18.52   35.¦
M20        119. Korkmaz Memet                       ?? Le Lignon                   5:12.19,1   1:55.11,0   (415)   ¦  1:55.53  127.¦ 3:16.26  125.¦
M20        177. Koster Thomas                       77 Rheinau                     5:44.16,3   2:27.08,2  (1278)   ¦  1:56.54  135.¦ 3:47.22  184.¦
M20        181. Kramert Christian                   64 D-Seeheim-Jugenheim         5:53.38,6   2:36.30,5   (177)   ¦  2:18.56  201.¦ 3:34.41  160.¦
M65          6. Kratt Kurt                          38 Toffen                      6:03.49,2     46.28,8   (835)   ¦  2:08.49    5.¦ 3:54.59    5.¦
F50        ---  Krebs-Götschmann Ursula             53 Boll                        2:21.06,8     Zermatt   (782)   ¦  2:21.06    9.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         34. Kreienbühl Fridolin                 54 Rüti                        5:06.14,0   1:03.12,7   (251)   ¦  2:02.39   58.¦ 3:03.35   27.¦
M20        126. Kreienbühl Matthias                 78 Rüti                        5:14.55,7   1:57.47,6   (335)   ¦  2:02.39  162.¦ 3:12.16  111.¦
M55         33. Kremmer Helmut                      44 D-Breitungen                6:14.12,5   1:47.01,1  (1258)   ¦  2:18.56   36.¦ 3:55.16   32.¦
M20         97. Kremsl Andreas                      68 Hombrechtikon               4:57.55,2   1:40.47,1   (315)   ¦  1:40.16   51.¦ 3:17.39  131.¦
F50          6. Kressig Melita                      53 Thalwil                     5:59.02,2   1:22.09,0    (80)   ¦  2:10.33    5.¦ 3:48.29    8.¦
M20          7. Kroehn Niklas                       71 A-Villach                   3:40.45,9     23.37,8    (11)   ¦  1:25.16   10.¦ 2:15.29    8.¦
M40         19. Krummenacher Urs                    60 Baar                        4:30.12,8   1:09.48,6   (810)   ¦  1:35.54   12.¦ 2:54.18   26.¦
M50         71. Kundert Ueli                        50 Kloten                      6:32.51,4   2:36.35,5   (763)   ¦  2:16.13   63.¦ 4:16.37   75.¦
F20         17. Küng Andrea                         71 Zermatt                     5:08.42,9   1:23.18,4   (518)   ¦  1:57.33   17.¦ 3:11.09   17.¦
M20         75. Kunz Matthias                       72 Allschwil                   4:42.19,5   1:25.11,4   (305)   ¦  1:45.09   72.¦ 2:57.09   75.¦
M45          5. Kuonen Kurt                         54 Lalden                      4:18.43,5     15.42,2   (159)   ¦  1:38.10    5.¦ 2:40.33    5.¦
M50          9. Kuonen Peter                        51 Chermignon                  4:34.29,4     38.13,5   (588)   ¦  1:46.36   14.¦ 2:47.52    9.¦
M40         36. Kupferschmied Peter                 60 Wichtrach                   4:50.38,8   1:30.14,6   (850)   ¦  1:52.08   53.¦ 2:58.30   31.¦
M20        131. Kuster Alain                        66 Zermatt                     5:16.22,4   1:59.14,3   (150)   ¦  1:48.08   89.¦ 3:28.14  148.¦

Total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.