2. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45         41. Haberland Klaus                     56 D-Cottbus                   5:10.31,0   1:07.29,7   (425)   ¦  2:00.12   51.¦ 3:10.18   32.¦
M40         95. Habluetzel Rolf                     62 Wil SG                      5:32.42,1   2:12.17,9   (658)   ¦  2:07.47  107.¦ 3:24.55   77.¦
F40         13. Hachimi Regula                      61 Olten                       5:48.41,6   1:20.00,8   (475)   ¦  2:14.24   16.¦ 3:34.17   13.¦
M20        104. Hadorn Christian                    75 Olten                       5:00.10,4   1:43.02,3   (659)   ¦  1:55.51  126.¦ 3:04.18   89.¦
F40          7. Häfeli Zita                         62 Olten                       5:24.45,0     56.04,2   (583)   ¦  2:01.53    8.¦ 3:22.52    7.¦
M40         34. Haibucher Peter                     61 Sennhof                     4:49.37,5   1:29.13,3   (426)   ¦  1:53.04   60.¦ 2:56.33   29.¦
M20         70. Hainz Joachim                       70 D-Aalen                     4:39.20,8   1:22.12,7   (311)   ¦  1:51.51  105.¦ 2:47.29   53.¦
M40        125. Hajime Nishi                        60 CH                          6:15.53,0   2:55.28,8   (660)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45          5. Halbauer Rosa                       58 A-Markt Piesting            5:15.14,6     24.44,7   (680)   ¦  1:55.48    4.¦ 3:19.25    6.¦
M45         63. Hansen Rainer                       54 D-Eschborn                  5:36.42,2   1:33.40,9   (154)   ¦  2:00.14   52.¦ 3:36.27   62.¦
F45         14. Hansen Susanne Erika, D-Eschborn    57 MTV Kronberg                6:40.39,2   1:50.09,3   (449)   ¦  2:22.47   14.¦ 4:17.52   14.¦
M50         25. Harstick Andreas, D-Erfurt          51 Laufgruppe Lehmann          5:07.25,9   1:11.10,0   (434)   ¦  1:58.05   37.¦ 3:09.20   20.¦
M55         15. Häsler Hans                         47 Adliswil                    5:17.10,8     49.59,4   (856)   ¦  2:04.34   24.¦ 3:12.36   14.¦
M20         66. Hatzl Ferdinand                     66 A-Telfs                     4:37.57,3   1:20.49,2   (252)   ¦  1:38.43   41.¦ 2:59.14   78.¦
M20         94. Hauri Markus                        66 Kirchleerau                 4:56.58,0   1:39.49,9   (546)   ¦  1:52.22  110.¦ 3:04.35   90.¦
F45          9. Hayoz Antoinette                    58 Schmitten FR                5:46.19,6     55.49,7  (1213)   ¦  2:14.36   11.¦ 3:31.42    8.¦
M45         40. Hegner Hermann                      58 Zürich                      5:10.30,2   1:07.28,9   (603)   ¦  1:50.16   23.¦ 3:20.13   43.¦
M45         11. Heierli Hanspeter                   57 Weinfelden                  4:38.07,1     35.05,8   (350)   ¦  1:43.10   10.¦ 2:54.56   13.¦
M20         18. Heim Alexander                      70 Zürich                      3:55.16,4     38.08,3    (90)   ¦  1:28.34   16.¦ 2:26.41   24.¦
M20        ---  Heimberger Harald                   69 D-Münsingen                 2:13.22,7     Zermatt   (317)   ¦  2:13.22  195.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        195. Heine Karsten                       65 D-Markkleeberg              6:14.39,7   2:57.31,6   (232)   ¦  2:21.24  206.¦ 3:53.15  190.¦
M60          6. Heinemann Olaf                      43 D-Deckenpfronn              5:07.03,9     47.27,8  (1207)   ¦  2:04.00   12.¦ 3:03.03    4.¦
M20        138. Heinen Lutz                         65 D-Köln                      5:18.19,1   2:01.11,0   (668)   ¦  1:47.44   84.¦ 3:30.34  153.¦
M50         54. Heiniger Jean-Jacques               52 Payerne                     5:49.03,8   1:52.47,9   (801)   ¦  2:18.06   66.¦ 3:30.56   45.¦
M50         76. Heiz Daniel                         50 Schwyz                      6:43.57,7   2:47.41,8   (438)   ¦  2:29.26   79.¦ 4:14.30   73.¦
M20         22. Helmle Peter                        73 H-Budpest                   4:00.43,1     43.35,0   (387)   ¦  1:34.58   30.¦ 2:25.44   21.¦
M20         95. Helwing Hans                        71 D-Karlsruhe                 4:57.02,0   1:39.53,9   (454)   ¦  1:56.17  130.¦ 3:00.44   84.¦
M55         47. Hendriks Jan                        46 NL-Rijswijk 2282XW          6:58.01,6   2:30.50,2   (681)   ¦  2:27.17   47.¦ 4:30.43   46.¦
M45         97. Herbst Klaus                        54 D-Mainz                     6:55.06,9   2:52.05,6  (1267)   ¦  2:28.54   96.¦ 4:26.12   91.¦
M40         96. Herlan Bernd                        63 D-Karlsruhe                 5:32.43,6   2:12.19,4   (208)   ¦  2:02.53   92.¦ 3:29.50   87.¦
M55         22. Herrmann Jürgen                     48 D-Fambach                   5:39.07,0   1:11.55,6  (1250)   ¦  1:58.12   15.¦ 3:40.54   27.¦
M55         18. Herrmann Kurt                       47 D-Fambach                   5:30.00,0   1:02.48,6   (260)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F55          1. Herwig Marie-Therese                45 Arosa                       4:39.48,9       -----    (89)   ¦  1:50.45    1.¦ 2:49.03    1.¦
M50          7. Hess Kurt                           53 Unterkulm                   4:27.59,5     31.43,6   (762)   ¦  1:42.48    9.¦ 2:45.11    8.¦
M20        197. Hess René                           65 Saanen                      6:17.33,4   3:00.25,3   (527)   ¦  2:28.29  212.¦ 3:49.04  186.¦
M50         65. Heuser Hans-Werner                  49 D-Alsbach                   6:03.09,4   2:06.53,5   (204)   ¦  2:04.43   50.¦ 3:58.25   67.¦
M45          4. Heynen Raymond                      55 Zermatt                     4:15.50,1     12.48,8   (423)   ¦  1:34.15    2.¦ 2:41.34    6.¦
M20         78. Hildbrand Benno                     64 Gampel                      4:43.57,5   1:26.49,4   (624)   ¦  1:50.07   97.¦ 2:53.49   67.¦
F20          5. Hildebrand Carmen                   69 D-Steinau                   4:32.46,6     47.22,1    (61)   ¦  1:44.38    5.¦ 2:48.07    6.¦
M45         23. Hiltbrunner Rolf                    56 Ostermundigen               4:52.27,6     49.26,3   (778)   ¦  1:52.55   32.¦ 2:59.32   22.¦
M40        133. Hippchen Klaus-Peter                63 D-Mainz                     6:43.13,4   3:22.49,2   (351)   ¦  2:23.33  133.¦ 4:19.39  130.¦
M50         37. Höfelmann Klemens                   52 D-Rheinberg                 5:22.03,9   1:25.48,0   (467)   ¦  2:05.09   51.¦ 3:16.54   32.¦
F20         19. Hofmann Katrin, D-Dresden           67 Laufgruppe Lehmann          5:13.14,2   1:27.49,7   (433)   ¦  1:54.17   13.¦ 3:18.57   20.¦
M65        ---  Hofmeyer Horst                      38 D-Mühltal                   2:45.49,5     Zermatt   (300)   ¦  2:45.49   12.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         60. Hohl Andreas                        60 Thalwil                     5:04.34,8   1:44.10,6   (706)   ¦  1:58.53   81.¦ 3:05.41   48.¦
M45         43. Hollaus Josef                       57 A-Zell am See               5:15.10,6   1:12.09,3   (183)   ¦  2:00.55   54.¦ 3:14.15   37.¦
M40         32. Holzknecht Johannes                 61 A-Längenfeld                4:47.54,5   1:27.30,3   (264)   ¦  1:53.03   59.¦ 2:54.51   27.¦
F45         16. Hommel Monique                      58 L-Wahl                      7:03.52,0   2:13.22,1  (1230)   ¦  2:38.30   16.¦ 4:25.21   17.¦
M45         20. Horn Rainer                         56 D-Hamburg                   4:49.37,5     46.36,2   (614)   ¦  1:52.11   28.¦ 2:57.25   18.¦
M20         34. Höschele Jochen                     68 D-Kornwestheim              4:14.31,3     57.23,2   (753)   ¦  1:40.48   54.¦ 2:33.42   29.¦
M20        184. Hosennen Sascha                     80 Törbel                      5:54.52,1   2:37.44,0   (408)   ¦  2:00.22  150.¦ 3:54.29  192.¦
M20        153. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   5:28.28,2   2:11.20,1   (456)   ¦  1:53.01  116.¦ 3:35.26  164.¦
M40         78. Hotan Martin                        61 Allschwil                   5:24.38,1   2:04.13,9   (470)   ¦  2:08.44  111.¦ 3:15.53   67.¦
M20        194. Huber Roger                         73 Stallikon                   6:11.05,1   2:53.57,0   (271)   ¦  2:12.23  189.¦ 3:58.41  195.¦
M20        180. Hümbert Dominik                     68 D-Mandelbachtal             5:53.15,3   2:36.07,2   (217)   ¦  2:09.05  180.¦ 3:44.09  180.¦
M40         77. Hunziker Bruno                      60 Muri                        5:23.04,3   2:02.40,1   (267)   ¦  2:02.47   91.¦ 3:20.17   72.¦
M55         32. Hunziker Fredy                      45 Thalwil                     6:02.43,4   1:35.32,0   (283)   ¦  2:08.16   28.¦ 3:54.26   30.¦
M20        185. Hunziker Roland                     65 Dornach                     5:54.58,2   2:37.50,1   (450)   ¦  2:17.59  200.¦ 3:36.59  165.¦
M20         72. Hürlimann Roland                    71 CH                          4:40.32,9   1:23.24,8  (1252)   ¦  1:46.23   77.¦ 2:54.09   68.¦
M40         79. Hürst Hansjürg                      59 Rohr                        5:24.48,0   2:04.23,8   (392)   ¦  1:56.34   70.¦ 3:28.13   84.¦
M55         23. Huser Josef                         46 Dübendorf                   5:39.47,6   1:12.36,2   (829)   ¦  2:04.17   23.¦ 3:35.29   20.¦
M50         77. Huss Hans-Joachim                   50 D-Berlin                    6:45.47,3   2:49.31,4   (473)   ¦  2:31.29   80.¦ 4:14.18   72.¦
M65         12. Huth Wolfgang                       38 D-Unterkirnach              7:35.19,0   2:17.58,6   (630)   ¦  2:47.05   13.¦ 4:48.13   12.¦
M45         27. Hütter Dietmar                      56 D-Viernheim                 4:56.48,6     53.47,3   (448)   ¦  1:46.09   15.¦ 3:10.39   33.¦

Total 64



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.