2. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M60         17. Gaitzsch Helmut-Martin              40 Murten                      5:58.19,7   1:38.43,6   (619)   ¦  2:13.43   17.¦ 3:44.36   16.¦
F55        ---  Gaitzsch Ursula                     46 Murten                      2:53.16,2     Zermatt   (620)   ¦  2:53.16   10.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         50. Garcias Rosa Fernando               76 Corseaux                    4:30.43,9   1:13.35,8   (816)   ¦  1:41.15   59.¦ 2:49.28   60.¦
M45         33. Gastberger Peter                    56 A-St. Wolfgang              5:05.09,6   1:02.08,3   (184)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         99. Gebert Samuel                       58 D-Eitting                   6:58.35,0   2:55.33,7   (645)   ¦  2:18.23   88.¦ 4:40.11   99.¦
M20        149. Geels Marco                         70 NL-Terborg 7061 ZN          5:26.32,4   2:09.24,3   (164)   ¦  1:58.20  140.¦ 3:28.12  147.¦
M20        164. Geels Nico                          74 NL-Westendorp 7054 CP       5:37.13,2   2:20.05,1   (180)   ¦  1:58.20  141.¦ 3:38.52  169.¦
M50         36. Gehrig Urs                          50 Kleinandelfingen            5:21.31,8   1:25.15,9   (346)   ¦  1:59.13   40.¦ 3:22.18   37.¦
M20         81. Geiger Jörg                         76 D-München                   4:48.24,0   1:31.15,9   (147)   ¦  1:52.48  111.¦ 2:55.35   73.¦
M40        140. Gemen Peter                         61 NL-Zwanenburg 1161 EV       7:25.57,1   4:05.32,9   (314)   ¦  2:29.45  139.¦ 4:56.12  138.¦
F40         12. Georgi Heidi                        63 D-Karlsruhe                 5:46.29,0   1:17.48,2   (428)   ¦  2:19.40   18.¦ 3:26.48    9.¦
M45        ---  Gertsch Hans                        56 Zermatt                     2:08.36,5     Zermatt   (407)   ¦  2:08.36   74.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        183. Gertschen René                      66 Randa                       5:54.12,0   2:37.03,9   (857)   ¦  2:04.52  169.¦ 3:49.19  187.¦
F45         17. Gessler Hanne                       57 D-Remseck                   7:04.41,5   2:14.11,6   (548)   ¦  2:40.50   17.¦ 4:23.51   16.¦
M20        176. Gessler Jürgen                      66 D-Remseck                   5:44.03,1   2:26.55,0   (549)   ¦  2:14.38  197.¦ 3:29.24  150.¦
M45         21. Getto Albert                        56 D-Oberotterbach             4:51.06,3     48.05,0   (388)   ¦  1:38.28    6.¦ 3:12.37   35.¦
M40          9. Gfeller Paul                        61 Sumiswald                   4:07.17,7     46.53,5   (783)   ¦  1:48.02   38.¦ 2:19.15    4.¦
M55          5. Gianati Norberto                    48 I-Brugherio                 4:45.35,4     18.24,0   (720)   ¦  1:47.20    3.¦ 2:58.15    5.¦
M20         48. Giardini Alberto                    75 I-Monza                     4:29.25,4   1:12.17,3   (736)   ¦  1:40.05   50.¦ 2:49.20   58.¦
M55         31. Giesselmann Klaus                   46 D-Stuttgart                 6:01.00,8   1:33.49,4   (744)   ¦  2:20.21   38.¦ 3:40.39   26.¦
M40        124. Gilardi Marc                        62 Wollerau                    6:15.50,1   2:55.25,9   (667)   ¦  2:09.13  112.¦ 4:06.37  124.¦
M40         87. Gillard Daniel                      63 Lussy                       5:27.53,1   2:07.28,9   (805)   ¦  1:50.30   48.¦ 3:37.22  104.¦
M40        113. Girardin François                   63 Evilard                     5:55.50,9   2:35.26,7   (610)   ¦  2:06.19  104.¦ 3:49.31  117.¦
M45         54. Girardin Jean-Paul                  58 Evilard                     5:24.34,2   1:21.32,9   (609)   ¦  2:04.02   63.¦ 3:20.31   45.¦
M55         26. Gisel Heinz                         46 USA-La Jolla CA             5:51.17,4   1:24.06,0   (715)   ¦  1:56.36   14.¦ 3:54.41   31.¦
M45          7. Glarner Rolf                        58 Zürich                      4:30.42,5     27.41,2   (774)   ¦  1:40.58    7.¦ 2:49.44    8.¦
F40          8. Glaus Corina                        59 Thalwil                     5:26.11,7     57.30,9   (771)   ¦  2:04.17   10.¦ 3:21.54    6.¦
M45         28. Glenk Alfred                        54 D-Sachsenheim               4:57.10,0     54.08,7  (1243)   ¦  1:56.07   37.¦ 3:01.02   24.¦
M40         37. Gloor Walter                        61 Hitzkirch                   4:51.09,4   1:30.45,2   (462)   ¦  1:44.58   24.¦ 3:06.10   50.¦
M50         56. Gmünder Heinz                       53 Bern 9                      5:51.09,5   1:54.53,6   (175)   ¦  2:08.55   55.¦ 3:42.13   58.¦
M20        136. Goddard Rob                         69 NZL                         5:17.25,9   2:00.17,8  (1237)   ¦  1:33.29   26.¦ 3:43.56  179.¦
M20        151. Goetz Joachim                       73 Bern                        5:26.56,6   2:09.48,5   (142)   ¦  2:11.37  186.¦ 3:15.18  123.¦
M20         15. Gonzalvez Sébastien                 69 Châtel-St-Denis             3:53.16,9     36.08,8   (662)   ¦  1:29.16   19.¦ 2:24.00   16.¦
M20        106. Gottowik Ralf                       67 D-Bochum                    5:02.06,8   1:44.58,7   (103)   ¦  1:56.00  128.¦ 3:06.06   94.¦
M45          1. Götz Alexander, D-Sexau             55 SV Waldkirch                4:03.01,3       -----   (403)   ¦  1:33.02    1.¦ 2:29.58    1.¦
M40         81. Götz Jürgen                         59 D-Zusmarshausen             5:24.57,2   2:04.33,0   (294)   ¦  1:58.46   79.¦ 3:26.10   78.¦
M50         43. Götzmann Josef                      52 D-Angelbachtal              5:32.10,3   1:35.54,4   (749)   ¦  1:58.19   38.¦ 3:33.50   50.¦
M20        182. Graf Arnulf                         76 Pully                       5:53.40,6   2:36.32,5   (757)   ¦  2:14.04  196.¦ 3:39.36  171.¦
M55         40. Greaves Gilbert                     45 D-Königstein                6:29.44,3   2:02.32,9   (182)   ¦  2:22.52   40.¦ 4:06.51   38.¦
M60          4. Greussing Pius                      41 Sulz-Rickenbach             4:55.31,1     35.55,0   (795)   ¦  1:55.21    6.¦ 3:00.09    3.¦
M20        108. Griesang Jens                       67 D-Erlangen                  5:03.53,4   1:46.45,3   (307)   ¦  1:55.42  125.¦ 3:08.11   99.¦
M40         66. Grimm Daniel                        59 Bern                        5:15.06,6   1:54.42,4   (280)   ¦  1:51.16   50.¦ 3:23.50   76.¦
M20         68. Grisiger-Ming Martin                64 Sachseln                    4:39.09,4   1:22.01,3   (554)   ¦  1:39.22   45.¦ 2:59.47   81.¦
M45          3. Gross Gian, Chèbrex                 55 CARE Vevey                  4:11.39,4      8.38,1   (765)   ¦  1:36.59    4.¦ 2:34.40    3.¦
M45         80. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      6:03.07,9   2:00.06,6   (390)   ¦  2:10.33   78.¦ 3:52.34   79.¦
M45        101. Grucza Frank-Peter, D-Erfurt        58 Laufgruppe Lehmann          7:20.55,6   3:17.54,3   (326)   ¦  2:47.03  101.¦ 4:33.51   98.¦
M20         26. Grünenfelder Markus, Baar           68 TriTeam Zugerland           4:05.36,1     48.28,0   (631)   ¦  1:39.15   44.¦ 2:26.20   23.¦
M40         29. Grüner Ignaz                        59 A-Längenfeld                4:45.49,0   1:25.24,8   (263)   ¦  1:53.23   61.¦ 2:52.25   23.¦
M50         15. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                  4:51.50,3     55.34,4   (365)   ¦  1:52.05   26.¦ 2:59.44   14.¦
M55         20. Gut Paul                            48 Fislisbach                  5:32.22,0   1:05.10,6   (460)   ¦  1:52.50   10.¦ 3:39.31   23.¦
M40         94. Guttenberger Johann                 60 D-Gummersbach               5:32.22,1   2:11.57,9   (293)   ¦  2:00.10   86.¦ 3:32.11   95.¦
F40         10. Guttenberger Josi                   61 D-Gummersbach               5:32.22,0   1:03.41,2   (292)   ¦  2:00.11    7.¦ 3:32.11   12.¦
M40         31. Gygax Res                           59 Muri b. Bern                4:47.20,0   1:26.55,8   (418)   ¦  1:47.17   32.¦ 3:00.02   35.¦

Total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.