2. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        131. Fallet Eric                         59 Boécourt                    6:31.58,8   3:11.34,6  (1212)   ¦  2:15.56  126.¦ 4:16.02  128.¦
M45         36. Fankhauser Hanspeter                54 Luzern                      5:08.09,5   1:05.08,2   (727)   ¦  1:49.50   22.¦ 3:18.19   40.¦
M40          8. Fatton Christian                    59 Noiraigue                   4:06.28,0     46.03,8   (611)   ¦  1:37.23   13.¦ 2:29.04    7.¦
M55        ---  Fauguel Charles                     44 Boudry                      2:26.27,8     Zermatt   (289)   ¦  2:26.27   46.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         60. Federer Arnold                      49 D-Wermelskirchen            5:58.01,9   2:01.46,0   (339)   ¦  2:18.05   65.¦ 3:39.56   56.¦
M40         30. Fehlmann Ronald                     62 Alpnach-Dorf                4:47.09,0   1:26.44,8   (716)   ¦  1:49.11   40.¦ 2:57.57   30.¦
M50         53. Fehr Juerg                          52 Staefa                      5:48.37,0   1:52.21,1   (167)   ¦  2:24.50   77.¦ 3:23.47   38.¦
M20         69. Feldmann Lorenz                     77 Zürich                      4:39.20,1   1:22.12,0   (491)   ¦  1:39.53   49.¦ 2:59.26   80.¦
M20         41. Femerling Urs                       65 D-Remseck                   4:22.07,1   1:04.59,0   (628)   ¦  1:39.07   43.¦ 2:42.59   43.¦
M50          8. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    4:29.07,3     32.51,4  (1270)   ¦  1:45.16   13.¦ 2:43.50    7.¦
M50         31. Fetten Heinz-Josef                  52 D-Köln                      5:13.06,4   1:16.50,5   (665)   ¦  1:47.44   17.¦ 3:25.22   42.¦
F20         23. Fetzer-Im Hof Sabine                69 Brig-Glis                   5:23.44,9   1:38.20,4   (612)   ¦  1:56.53   16.¦ 3:26.51   24.¦
F20         29. Findling Karin                      67 Basel                       5:41.26,6   1:56.02,1   (539)   ¦  2:06.41   28.¦ 3:34.44   29.¦
F50          2. Fischer Hedy                        50 Untersiggenthal             5:01.32,1     24.38,9   (799)   ¦  1:55.19    2.¦ 3:06.13    2.¦
M20        144. Fischer Manuel                      67 L-Steinsel L-7307           5:23.32,8   2:06.24,7   (176)   ¦  2:07.48  176.¦ 3:15.44  124.¦
M45         82. Fischer Roland                      56 Basel                       6:07.38,7   2:04.37,4   (302)   ¦  2:00.07   49.¦ 4:07.31   86.¦
M40         73. Fischer Thomas                      59 CH                          5:20.47,5   2:00.23,3  (1244)   ¦  2:06.23  105.¦ 3:14.24   64.¦
M55         12. Fischer Werner                      44 Untersiggenthal             5:02.47,8     35.36,4   (800)   ¦  1:55.19   12.¦ 3:07.28   12.¦
M20        152. Flämmich Robert                     79 D-Jena                      5:27.10,8   2:10.02,7   (132)   ¦  2:00.37  151.¦ 3:26.33  141.¦
M20        179. Fleurot Olivier                     65 La Conversion               5:49.43,6   2:32.35,5   (161)   ¦  2:07.16  174.¦ 3:42.27  177.¦
M40         74. Foerster Michael                    60 D-Fürth                     5:21.47,3   2:01.23,1   (220)   ¦  1:59.08   83.¦ 3:22.38   75.¦
M55         45. Földényi J. Tamás                   46 H-Budapest                  6:50.54,4   2:23.43,0   (639)   ¦  2:19.50   37.¦ 4:31.04   47.¦
F20         30. Fontanive Regula                    65 Rorbas                      5:44.08,3   1:58.43,8   (463)   ¦  2:04.17   25.¦ 3:39.50   32.¦
F60          3. Forster Helen                       41 Kloten                      6:22.08,6     17.15,7   (270)   ¦  2:20.44    3.¦ 4:01.24    3.¦
M20        116. Förster Thomas                      64 D-Roth                      5:11.30,2   1:54.22,1   (205)   ¦  1:59.08  143.¦ 3:12.21  112.¦
M45         64. Foster Rene                         56 Zermatt                     5:39.48,5   1:36.47,2   (498)   ¦  2:01.51   55.¦ 3:37.56   65.¦
M20         14. Frech Axel                          66 D-Stetten                   3:51.44,4     34.36,3    (13)   ¦  1:29.29   20.¦ 2:22.14   13.¦
M50         59. Frech Werner                        50 D-Lahnau Atzbach            5:57.20,0   2:01.04,1   (746)   ¦  2:25.02   78.¦ 3:32.17   48.¦
M60         26. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      7:22.00,4   3:02.24,3  (1227)   ¦  2:43.48   27.¦ 4:38.12   26.¦
M50         73. Frei Walter                         50 St. Niklaus                 6:36.55,6   2:40.39,7   (505)   ¦  2:21.03   72.¦ 4:15.52   74.¦
F45        ---  Freider Schaffrik Marion            56 D-Waldkirch                 2:08.30,6     Zermatt   (261)   ¦  2:08.30    7.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         79. Frély Jean-Claude                   56 Bienne                      6:02.34,9   1:59.33,6   (112)   ¦  2:16.35   86.¦ 3:45.59   75.¦
M40         52. Frey Stefan                         59 Glis                        5:00.12,4   1:39.48,2   (560)   ¦  1:47.00   31.¦ 3:13.11   63.¦
M50         46. Friedrich Dieter                    51 D-Enzweihingen              5:37.28,5   1:41.12,6   (524)   ¦  2:02.23   46.¦ 3:35.05   51.¦
M40         18. Fritschi Roger                      62 Langnau am Albis            4:29.12,3   1:08.48,1   (397)   ¦  1:50.04   44.¦ 2:39.07   14.¦
M20        161. Fritzsche Lutz                      69 Endingen                    5:32.03,0   2:14.54,9   (724)   ¦  2:04.12  164.¦ 3:27.50  145.¦
M20         30. Fuchs Nils                          67 D-Pforzheim                 4:09.11,4     52.03,3   (169)   ¦  1:33.52   27.¦ 2:35.19   32.¦
F55          8. Fuhrer Heidi                        48 Bulle 1                     6:28.01,2   1:48.12,3   (391)   ¦  2:18.09    7.¦ 4:09.51    8.¦
M20        171. Fuhrer Tobias                       ?? Aarau                       5:42.17,6   2:25.09,5   (769)   ¦  2:01.06  155.¦ 3:41.11  173.¦
M40         93. Fuhrmann Andreas                    62 Hirzel                      5:30.59,6   2:10.35,4   (461)   ¦  1:59.17   84.¦ 3:31.42   92.¦
M40         57. Fux Heinrich                        60 St.Niklaus                  5:02.39,5   1:42.15,3   (211)   ¦  1:56.21   69.¦ 3:06.17   51.¦
F45         10. Fux Liliane                         55 Visp                        5:58.31,5   1:08.01,6   (507)   ¦  2:21.04   13.¦ 3:37.27    9.¦
M50         27. Fux Marcel                          52 St. Niklaus VS              5:10.04,9   1:13.49,0   (506)   ¦  1:55.32   30.¦ 3:14.32   26.¦
M20        208. Fux Renè                            64 St. Niklaus VS              6:54.37,3   3:37.29,2   (436)   ¦  2:23.01  210.¦ 4:31.35  205.¦

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.