2. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Gornergrat ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         21. Abel Jürgen                         52 D-Stuttgart                 5:01.24,1   1:05.08,2   (564)   ¦  1:50.01   20.¦ 3:11.22   21.¦
M50          1. Abgottspon Anton                    52 Stalden                     3:56.15,9       -----    (51)   ¦  1:32.26    1.¦ 2:23.49    1.¦
M40        112. Abgottspon Helmut                   62 Staldenried                 5:55.29,8   2:35.05,6   (301)   ¦  2:10.51  116.¦ 3:44.38  110.¦
M60          9. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        5:18.21,7     58.45,6   (321)   ¦  1:59.28    8.¦ 3:18.53    8.¦
M40        117. Ackermann Alex                      63 Wolfwil                     5:58.47,2   2:38.23,0   (380)   ¦  2:13.14  121.¦ 3:45.33  111.¦
M45         58. Adam Nikolaos                       55 D-Reutlingen                5:30.21,1   1:27.19,8   (229)   ¦  1:56.09   38.¦ 3:34.11   59.¦
M40         76. Aebersold Thomas                    60 Bern                        5:23.03,9   2:02.39,7   (266)   ¦  2:02.46   90.¦ 3:20.17   72.¦
F45          2. Aeschlimann Heidi                   56 Gippingen                   4:52.36,1      2.06,2   (797)   ¦  1:49.11    1.¦ 3:03.24    2.¦
M50         12. Aeschlimann Ueli                    51 Gippingen                   4:44.12,0     47.56,1   (854)   ¦  1:51.04   24.¦ 2:53.07   10.¦
M45         93. Albrecht Jörg-Michael, D-Mülheim    54 Marathon Mülheim            6:49.48,0   2:46.46,7   (243)   ¦  2:19.56   89.¦ 4:29.51   96.¦
M40         23. Alder Norbert                       63 Bever                       4:38.16,1   1:17.51,9    (91)   ¦  1:42.31   21.¦ 2:55.44   28.¦
M50         38. Alpiger Klaus                       53 Brig                        5:22.04,9   1:25.49,0  (1266)   ¦  2:00.47   42.¦ 3:21.17   36.¦
F20          2. Alter Julia                         72 D-Mannheim                  4:10.34,8     25.10,3    (30)   ¦  1:40.27    3.¦ 2:30.07    2.¦
M45         94. Althaus Stefan                      58 D-Hüttenberg                6:50.09,8   2:47.08,5   (443)   ¦  2:24.55   93.¦ 4:25.14   89.¦
M20        129. Amann Andreas                       65 D-Ettenheim                 5:15.42,6   1:58.34,5  (1241)   ¦  1:53.08  118.¦ 3:22.34  136.¦
M60         16. Amann Dr. Jürgen                    41 Zug                         5:56.26,0   1:36.49,9   (533)   ¦  2:14.19   20.¦ 3:42.06   15.¦
F20         10. Amstad Astrid                       72 Dinhard                     4:50.29,4   1:05.04,9   (812)   ¦  1:52.53   11.¦ 2:57.36   11.¦
M45         92. Ander Juergen                       58 D-Bad Rappenau              6:46.29,8   2:43.28,5   (595)   ¦  2:13.30   81.¦ 4:32.59   97.¦
M45         42. Andrey Urs                          57 Bönigen                     5:14.34,3   1:11.33,0   (637)   ¦  1:51.04   26.¦ 3:23.29   50.¦
M20         54. Anthamatten Martin, Zermatt         82 EHC Visp                    4:31.23,3   1:14.15,2   (768)   ¦  1:54.09  121.¦ 2:37.14   34.¦
M65          8. Arnold Arthur                       36 D-Kelkheim                  6:26.56,6   1:09.36,2   (306)   ¦  2:29.43    9.¦ 3:57.13    7.¦
M40         10. Arnold Karl                         61 Fiesch                      4:09.37,4     49.13,2  (1218)   ¦  1:35.35    9.¦ 2:34.02   11.¦
M55         28. Aufdenblatten Klaus, Zermatt        44 Skiclub Zermatt             5:58.03,4   1:30.52,0   (838)   ¦  2:17.53   34.¦ 3:40.09   24.¦

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.