(14) Marathon M45

5. Winterthur Marathon - (14) Marathon M45

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pfister Fredy, Rickenbach           56 Run Fitn Thurgau            2:35.42,0       -----   (569)  MA/M     10.    3.41
    2. Christen Rolf                       58 Olten                       2:49.06,3     13.24,3   (523)  MA/M     50.    4.00
    3. Schmid Sämi                         54 Frauenfeld                  2:52.47,0     17.05,0    (68)  MA/M     58.    4.06
    4. Imhof Richard                       55 Buchrain                    2:54.46,1     19.04,1   (244)  MA/M     65.    4.08
    5. Ewert Hans-Hendrik                  55 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    2:55.26,3     19.44,3   (290)  MA/M     66.    4.09
    6. Sturm Jürg                          57 Adliswil                    2:57.33,1     21.51,1   (120)  MA/M     73.    4.12
    7. Widmer Franz                        54 Fahrwangen                  2:58.10,2     22.28,2  (1096)  MA/M     76.    4.13
    8. Filippin Giovanni                   58 Sennhof                     2:58.20,9     22.38,9    (59)  MA/M     77.    4.14
    9. Enderle Claude                      56 Zuerich                     3:00.27,4     24.45,4   (240)  MA/M     88.    4.17
   10. Ettlin Franz                        55 Kerns                       3:01.14,3     25.32,3   (486)  MA/M     99.    4.18
   11. Wey Erwin                           58 Samstagern                  3:02.37,9     26.55,9    (83)  MA/M     106.   4.20
   12. Schmutz Godi                        54 Hagenbuch                   3:02.46,6     27.04,6    (22)  MA/M     107.   4.20
   13. Frey Bernhard                       58 Uster                       3:03.52,1     28.10,1   (766)  MA/M     112.   4.21
   14. Erzinger Kurt                       57 Freienstein                 3:05.24,0     29.42,0    (33)  MA/M     117.   4.24
   15. Schleiss Josef                      58 Udligenswil                 3:07.21,0     31.39,0   (567)  MA/M     129.   4.26
   16. Bössinger Marc                      57 Basel                       3:08.11,1     32.29,1   (590)  MA/M     134.   4.28
   17. Brugger Jürgen                      58 D-VS-Villingen              3:08.39,4     32.57,4   (384)  MA/M     136.   4.28
   18. Dugonjic Ilija                      57 Horgen                      3:10.51,0     35.09,0    (71)  MA/M     150.   4.31
   19. Hernach Christoph                   56 Rafz                        3:11.34,0     35.52,0   (119)  MA/M     154.   4.32
   20. Schnyder Urs                        57 Windisch                    3:15.01,7     39.19,7   (331)  MA/M     164.   4.37
   21. Seeger Rolf                         55 Winterthur                  3:15.54,3     40.12,3   (285)  MA/M     169.   4.39
   22. Denzler Beat                        55 Winterthur                  3:16.59,6     41.17,6   (255)  MA/M     178.   4.40
   23. Stocker Peter                       54 Neuenhof                    3:17.45,4     42.03,4   (375)  MA/M     183.   4.41
   24. Bürckel Pierre                      58 Solothurn                   3:17.56,4     42.14,4   (722)  MA/M     186.   4.41
   25. Laser Roman                         54 Wolfertswil                 3:18.08,9     42.26,9   (343)  MA/M     192.   4.42
   26. Oberhänsli Urs                      58 Bissegg                     3:18.54,0     43.12,0   (169)  MA/M     196.   4.43
   27. Scheiwiller Karl                    55 Gossau                      3:20.08,6     44.26,6   (202)  MA/M     204.   4.45
   28. Reber Rolf                          58 Domat-Ems                   3:20.46,3     45.04,3   (136)  MA/M     207.   4.45
   29. Gadmer Jann                         58 Davos Glaris                3:21.10,0     45.28,0   (743)  MA/M     212.   4.46
   30. Hugi Peter                          54 Winterthur                  3:21.55,0     46.13,0   (804)  MA/M     220.   4.47
   31. Joe Fabbri                          58 Hinteregg                   3:23.08,0     47.26,0   (731)  MA/M     227.   4.49
   32. Dreyer Richard                      54 Urdorf                      3:25.18,2     49.36,2    (47)  MA/M     237.   4.52
   33. Allenspach Peter                    58 Herisau                     3:25.39,2     49.57,2   (117)  MA/M     240.   4.52
   34. Karlen Christian                    56 Spiez                       3:26.00,4     50.18,4   (504)  MA/M     244.   4.53
   35.                                     55 Frauenfeld                  3:26.29,3     50.47,3    (82)  MA/M     247.   4.54
   36. Arnold Reinhard                     57 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen    3:26.45,4     51.03,4   (801)  MA/M     248.   4.54
   37. Auer Friedhelm                      54 Weinfelden                  3:26.49,2     51.07,2   (708)  MA/M     249.   4.54
   38. Jacob Claude                        56 Utzigen                     3:27.41,1     51.59,1   (397)  MA/M     261.   4.55
   39. Hosseini Ali                        57 Freienstein                 3:28.13,2     52.31,2   (111)  MA/M     266.   4.56
   40. Reinhardt Markus                    58 Albligen                    3:28.25,2     52.43,2   (344)  MA/M     269.   4.56
   41. Arnold Sepp                         54 Attinghausen                3:28.31,6     52.49,6   (246)  MA/M     273.   4.57
   42. Sutter Peter A.                     57 Ossingen                    3:28.32,9     52.50,9  (2726)  MA/M     274.   4.57
   43. Stalder Martin                      55 Udligenswil                 3:29.01,8     53.19,8   (509)  MA/M     282.   4.57
   44. Kreienbühl Fridolin                 54 Rüti                        3:29.31,8     53.49,8    (36)  MA/M     286.   4.58
   45. Dengler Thomas                      55 D-Weil am Rhein             3:29.56,8     54.14,8   (591)  MA/M     290.   4.59
   46. Simmler Willi                       56 Schaffhausen                3:30.29,8     54.47,8   (391)  MA/M     295.   4.59
   47. Sommer Max                          56 Winterthur                  3:30.56,1     55.14,1   (456)  MA/M     300.   5.00
   48. Buess Thomas                        56 Hombrechtikon               3:31.16,3     55.34,3   (552)  MA/M     302.   5.00
   49. Rüttimann Erwin                     56 Ellikon                     3:31.33,6     55.51,6    (11)  MA/M     307.   5.01
   50. Rudin Urs                           54 Olten                       3:31.42,1     56.00,1   (565)  MA/M     309.   5.01
   51. Tschinke Vincenzo                   57 Binningen                   3:32.07,4     56.25,4   (424)  MA/M     312.   5.02
   52. Spiess Bernhard                     54 Benken                      3:32.28,4     56.46,4   (181)  MA/M     315.   5.02
   53. Chresta Michel                      58 Berg TG                     3:32.32,8     56.50,8   (789)  MA/M     316.   5.02
   54. Schlegel Hans                       54 Uster                       3:32.38,5     56.56,5    (53)  MA/M     318.   5.02
   55. Zeller Markus                       58 Arlesheim                   3:34.55,8     59.13,8   (394)  MA/M     333.   5.06
   56. Mehmann Bruno                       54 Bubendorf                   3:34.58,8     59.16,8   (613)  MA/M     334.   5.06
   57. Baur Hansruedi                      55 Rafz                        3:35.02,4     59.20,4    (17)  MA/M     335.   5.06
   58. Gilgen Alfred                       54 Embrach                     3:35.39,5     59.57,5   (139)  MA/M     337.   5.07
   59. Volkart Beni                        58 Niederweningen              3:35.52,6   1:00.10,6   (302)  MA/M     342.   5.07
   60. Schaffer Bernhard                   57 Conches                     3:36.24,1   1:00.42,1   (301)  MA/M     349.   5.08
   61. Wettstein Walter                    56 Hinwil                      3:36.32,6   1:00.50,6   (112)  MA/M     351.   5.08
   62. Dubach Hansueli                     57 Winterthur                  3:37.29,6   1:01.47,6    (23)  MA/M     359.   5.09
   63. Landis René                         57 Dällikon                    3:38.08,5   1:02.26,5   (537)  MA/M     363.   5.10
   64. Hof Thomas                          55 Zuerich                     3:38.11,6   1:02.29,6    (28)  MA/M     364.   5.10
   65. Zumsteg André                       54 Densbüren                   3:38.57,6   1:03.15,6   (705)  MA/M     368.   5.11
   66. Vetterli Thomas                     54 Wermatswil                  3:40.08,4   1:04.26,4   (786)  MA/M     381.   5.13
   67. Ettlin Peter J.                     57 Hölstein                    3:40.29,5   1:04.47,5   (345)  MA/M     385.   5.14
   68. Mueller Beat                        57 Winterthur                  3:40.42,1   1:05.00,1   (249)  MA/M     387.   5.14
   69. Frech Manfred                       55 D-Rheinfelden               3:40.43,2   1:05.01,2   (368)  MA/M     388.   5.14
   70. Fässler Xaver                       54 Malters                     3:41.03,5   1:05.21,5   (587)  MA/M     391.   5.14
   71. Reinhard-Miltz Gerhard              56 Kreuzlingen                 3:41.40,5   1:05.58,5   (185)  MA/M     393.   5.15
   72. Anderes Ruedi                       55 Halden                      3:43.08,1   1:07.26,1   (242)  MA/M     407.   5.17
   73. Häfeli Kurt                         54 Adligenswil                 3:45.01,3   1:09.19,3   (158)  MA/M     420.   5.20
   74. Naegeli-Kober                       55 Zürich                      3:46.40,1   1:10.58,1   (814)  MA/M     430.   5.22
   75. Zuberbühler Bruno                   55 Zuzwil                      3:47.33,0   1:11.51,0   (633)  MA/M     434.   5.24
   76. Haefelin Ruedi                      54 Oberstammheim               3:49.36,8   1:13.54,8    (50)  MA/M     452.   5.27
   77. Matti Beat                          54 Kloten                      3:50.03,8   1:14.21,8    (87)  MA/M     456.   5.27
   78. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                        3:50.28,8   1:14.46,8   (127)  MA/M     457.   5.28
   79. Mueller Bruno                       55 Effretikon                  3:50.44,7   1:15.02,7    (67)  MA/M     459.   5.28
   80. Röhrl Gerhard                       56 Büsserach                   3:51.05,4   1:15.23,4   (781)  MA/M     462.   5.29
   81. Kern Walter                         57 Seuzach                     3:53.43,7   1:18.01,7   (200)  MA/M     476.   5.32
   82. Widmer Markus                       58 Winterthur                  3:54.40,0   1:18.58,0   (133)  MA/M     480.   5.34
   83. Meyer Jakob                         54 Rafz                        3:56.20,8   1:20.38,8   (543)  MA/M     484.   5.36
   84. Brändli Jakob                       57 Langnau i. E.               3:56.29,6   1:20.47,6   (584)  MA/M     485.   5.36
   85. Schenker Hans                       57 Adliswil                    3:56.51,5   1:21.09,5   (273)  MA/M     488.   5.37
   86. Renold Jürg                         55 Dättwil                     3:57.08,3   1:21.26,3   (597)  MA/M     489.   5.37
   87. Brem Ruedi                          56 Winterthur                  3:57.14,7   1:21.32,7   (126)  MA/M     490.   5.37
   88. Böhm Christian                      56 Ellikon a/Thur              3:57.16,3   1:21.34,3   (626)  MA/M     491.   5.37
   89. Pfaff Dieter                        55 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    3:57.24,3   1:21.42,3   (222)  MA/M     493.   5.38
   90. Nicca Reto                          54 Ebikon                      3:57.27,4   1:21.45,4   (165)  MA/M     494.   5.38
   91. Schneider Bernhard                  55 D-Müllheim                  3:57.47,7   1:22.05,7   (184)  MA/M     496.   5.38
   92. Schäppi Jürg                        57 Jona                        3:58.05,0   1:22.23,0   (612)  MA/M     499.   5.39
   93. Bättig Paul                         58 Grosswangen                 3:58.24,5   1:22.42,5   (383)  MA/M     500.   5.39
   94. Gerber Hans                         58 Zürich                      3:58.25,5   1:22.43,5   (409)  MA/M     501.   5.39
   95. Lüthi Dieter                        58 Nürensdorf                  3:59.19,7   1:23.37,7   (530)  MA/M     508.   5.40
   96. Wicht Denis                         54 Genève                      4:01.53,2   1:26.11,2  (1094)  MA/M     517.   5.44
   97. Demmel Christoph                    55 Rindal                      4:07.26,3   1:31.44,3   (589)  MA/M     530.   5.52
   98. Hönger Jürg                         56 Neftenbach                  4:10.42,2   1:35.00,2   (754)  MA/M     543.   5.57
   99. Greis Wolfram                       55 D-Oehningen                 4:10.58,7   1:35.16,7   (183)  MA/M     544.   5.57
  100. Muhl Hans-Ruedi                     54 St. Gallen                  4:11.17,3   1:35.35,3   (140)  MA/M     546.   5.57
  101. Fietz Peter Thomas                  55 Zollikon                    4:15.00,9   1:39.18,9   (225)  MA/M     563.   6.03
  102. Huber Rene                          56 Kloten                      4:15.56,1   1:40.14,1   (125)  MA/M     565.   6.04
  103. Engler Heinz                        54 Sennhof                     4:16.15,0   1:40.33,0   (149)  MA/M     567.   6.04
  104. Reutimann Peter                     57 Henggart                    4:19.47,3   1:44.05,3   (442)  MA/M     578.   6.10
  105. Engel Klaus                         55 Diessenhofen                4:26.46,1   1:51.04,1   (208)  MA/M     591.   6.19
  106. Mader Christoph                     58 Winterthur                  4:26.47,1   1:51.05,1   (710)  MA/M     592.   6.19
  107. Hapuoja Seppo                       55 Bassersdorf                 4:26.55,1   1:51.13,1   (602)  MA/M     594.   6.20
  108. Zhang Zhengzi                       57 Winterthur                  4:27.10,9   1:51.28,9   (252)  MA/M     595.   6.20
  109. Baumann Heinrich                    56 Turbenthal                  4:37.51,3   2:02.09,3   (580)  MA/M     607.   6.35
  110. Hirschi Beat                        57 Bern                        4:39.45,8   2:04.03,8   (209)  MA/M     608.   6.38
  111. Armellini Helmut                    54 A-Hohenems                  4:40.49,8   2:05.07,8   (718)  MA/M     609.   6.39
  112. Ulrich Stefan                       54 Dachsen                     4:43.04,3   2:07.22,3   (265)  MA/M     613.   6.43
  113. Bänziger Hans                       58 Wittenwil                   4:43.34,2   2:07.52,2   (529)  MA/M     615.   6.43
  114. Frei Othmar                         57 Thayngen                    4:46.43,5   2:11.01,5   (386)  MA/M     619.   6.48
  115. Sawade Egbert                       55 D-Worblingen                4:58.12,1   2:22.30,1   (573)  MA/M     627.   7.04
  116. Nadler Albert                       57 Weinfelden                  5:00.15,9   2:24.33,9   (739)  MA/M     628.   7.07

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.