5. Winterthur Marathon - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM45         4. Huber Harry                         55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.06,8      4.21,4  (2822)    3.51
HM60         5. Fatzer Martin                       41 Lachen                      1:39.31,1     12.54,1    (37)    4.44
HM40       104. Haupt Rolf                          63 Lachen                      1:51.51,3     39.54,6  (2303)    5.19
MM35        22. Steiber Andre                       67 Lachen                      3:01.12,9     38.51,0   (579)    4.18
MM23        88. Fatzer Marco                        69 Lachen SZ                   3:41.46,6   1:17.55,6   (522)    5.15
MM40        71. Gübelin Stefan                      59 Langenthal                  3:30.39,1     55.32,7   (512)    5.00
HM40        14. Fritschi Roger                      62 Langnau a/Albis             1:22.52,1     10.55,4  (2376)    3.56
HM35        43. Carisch Eugen                       68 Langnau am Albis            1:31.17,7     19.01,0  (2828)    4.20
MM45        84. Brändli Jakob                       57 Langnau i. E.               3:56.29,6   1:20.47,6   (584)    5.36
HM40       112. Oeschger Beat                       63 Laufenburg                  1:55.35,4     43.38,7  (2508)    5.30
HM40        18. Oeschger Christoph                  61 Laufenburg                  1:26.14,1     14.17,4  (2144)    4.06
MW50         9. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen                      4:27.31,1   1:05.05,7  (1015)    6.21
HM40        68. Zimmermann Roger                    63 Laupen                      1:42.35,3     30.38,6  (2429)    4.53
MM23       109. Downey Denis                        74 Lausanne                    4:00.52,6   1:37.01,6   (239)    5.43
MM40        52. Jaquet Raymond                      61 Lausanne                    3:20.31,1     45.24,7   (406)    4.45
MM35        41. Orts Aerve                          66 Lausanne                    3:16.43,1     54.21,2   (611)    4.40
MM35        78. Avila Julio                         64 Lausen                      3:39.56,7   1:17.34,8   (398)    5.13
MM35        11. Patti Benedetto                     66 Le Locle                    2:51.02,5     28.40,6   (585)    4.03
HM45        56. Becuzzi Spartaco                    57 Lengnau a/Albis             1:46.57,8     30.12,4  (2248)    5.05
HM50         2. Schmid Hans                         53 Lengwil-Oberhofen           1:21.45,8      0.48,6  (2738)    3.53
MM23        85. Basilva Daniel Bablo                72 Leuggern                    3:39.39,2   1:15.48,2   (559)    5.12
MW23        28. Gwerder Carla                       69 Liestal                     4:33.01,2   1:48.40,8  (1106)    6.28
HM35         3. Herrmann Daniel                     64 Liestal                     1:14.34,7      2.18,0  (2137)    3.33
MM35        87. Schumacher René                     66 Liestal                     3:44.33,0   1:22.11,1   (390)    5.19
HM23        41. Kern Roger                          73 Lindau                      1:30.06,1     23.44,1  (2431)    4.17
HM23       126. Jöhr Daniel                         71 Lostorf                     1:52.59,7     46.37,7  (2536)    5.22
HM23        97. Schenker Raphael                    71 Lostorf                     1:44.15,0     37.53,0  (2537)    4.57
MM23        42. Bachmann Jürg                       71 Lotzwil                     3:15.29,0     51.38,0   (135)    4.38
HM35        93. Buschor Urs                         65 Lüchingen                   1:46.12,9     33.56,2  (2637)    5.03
MEsp         3. Barone Viveka                       82 Lufingen                    4:12.59,9     22.47,7  (1223)    6.00
HW40        16. Benker Evelyne                      63 Lufingen                    1:48.32,8     21.28,1  (3110)    5.10
HM23        92. Heer Beat                           69 Luzern                      1:41.58,9     35.36,9  (2194)    4.51
HM35        21. James Wynne                         66 Luzern                      1:22.17,3     10.00,6  (2729)    3.55
MM23       120. Mäder Andreas                       69 Luzern                      4:12.43,6   1:48.52,6   (374)    5.59
HM45        20. Obertüfer Markus                    54 Luzern                      1:30.42,5     13.57,1  (2841)    4.19
HM45        10. Stierli Martin                      55 Luzern                      1:27.25,0     10.39,6  (2740)    4.09
MM23        36. Studer Peter                        78 Luzern                      3:09.07,9     45.16,9   (771)    4.29
MM23       134. Wicki Rafael                        72 Luzern                      5:18.32,0   2:54.41,0   (623)    7.33

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.