5. Winterthur Marathon - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM50        48. Rupp Rudolf                         51 Gachnang                    1:50.14,4     29.17,2  (2336)    5.14
MM35         2. Dähler Bruno, Gais                  64 Run Fitn Thurgau            2:31.30,8      9.08,9    (78)    3.35
MM50        40. Gutzler Beat                        50 Gattikon                    3:42.56,4   1:03.52,8   (423)    5.17
HM40        59. Knapp Klaus                         61 Gebensdorf                  1:40.18,8     28.22,1  (2624)    4.46
MW45        11. Meinen Isabelle                     58 Gebensdorf                  4:02.44,7     37.29,7  (1035)    5.45
HM50         1. Lüthi Daniel                        52 Gebenstorf                  1:20.57,2       -----  (2752)    3.51
MW23         7. Gysin Katrin                        75 Gelterkinden                3:10.17,5     25.57,1  (1126)    4.31
MM55        26. Kunz Michael                        48 Gelterkinden                4:01.14,4   1:19.53,4   (818)    5.43
MM45        96. Wicht Denis                         54 Genève                      4:01.53,2   1:26.11,2  (1094)    5.44
MM50        42. Bihr Walter                         52 Geroldswil                  3:43.35,6   1:04.32,0   (400)    5.18
HM23        17. Mettler Thomas                      78 Geroldswil                  1:22.33,8     16.11,8  (2084)    3.55
MM50        59. Schaerer Bruno                      49 Geroldswil                  4:13.38,4   1:34.34,8   (769)    6.01
MM50        13. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                  3:13.00,1     33.56,5   (816)    4.34
MM40       121. Naughton Andrew                     63 Gipf-Oberfrick              4:22.56,9   1:47.50,5   (201)    6.14
HM35        60. Saladin Andreas                     65 Gipf-Oberfrick              1:37.01,8     24.45,1  (2464)    4.37
MW40        17. Stierli Hildegard                   63 Gippingen                   4:18.06,2   1:36.42,3  (1222)    6.07
HW23        53. Bieri Helen                         73 Glarus                      1:54.23,2     31.26,5  (3045)    5.26
HM35         2. Lacher Bruno                        68 Glarus                      1:12.27,5      0.10,8  (2827)    3.27
MM40         6. Vogel Bruno                         59 Glarus                      2:42.42,3      7.35,9    (41)    3.51
MM35        90. Wettstein Andrè                     68 Glarus                      3:48.47,7   1:26.25,8   (214)    5.25
MM23        96. Gaus Daniel                         78 Glattbrugg                  3:49.17,6   1:25.26,6   (519)    5.26
HM40        45. Späti Daniel                        62 Gockhausen                  1:37.45,5     25.48,8  (2720)    4.39
HW40        56. Ulrich Barbara                      62 Gockhausen                  2:13.51,1     46.46,4  (3349)    6.22
HW40        38. Geeler Christina                    59 Goldach                     1:57.18,3     30.13,6  (3009)    5.35
MM23       110. Hohl Jörg                           71 Goldach                     4:01.36,2   1:37.45,2   (453)    5.44
MW40         3. Nüssli Daniela                      59 Goldach                     3:12.53,4     31.29,5  (1049)    4.34
MM35        21. Stern Felix                         65 Goldach                     3:01.01,3     38.39,4   (473)    4.17
HW40        23. Weder Heidi                         62 Goldach                     1:53.04,5     25.59,8  (3230)    5.23
MM65         7. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      4:22.48,8     44.24,1    (54)    6.14
HM23        87. Brändle Michael                     78 Gossau                      1:39.33,6     33.11,6  (2334)    4.44
HM40        44. Brücker Matthias                    63 Gossau                      1:37.22,6     25.25,9  (2268)    4.38
MM55        31. Egger Paul                          45 Gossau                      4:50.14,2   2:08.53,2   (103)    6.53
MW50         7. Martin-Braschler Heidi              52 Gossau                      4:17.41,1     55.15,7  (1100)    6.07
MM35        27. Niederer Hanspeter                  65 Gossau                      3:06.16,8     43.54,9   (164)    4.25
MM23        45. Portmann Markus                     70 Gossau                      3:17.34,7     53.43,7    (85)    4.41
MM45        27. Scheiwiller Karl                    55 Gossau                      3:20.08,6     44.26,6   (202)    4.45
MW50         5. Buecheler Hildegard                 53 Gossau SG                   3:49.33,1     27.07,7  (1023)    5.26
HM40        61. Grogg Silvio                        60 Gossau ZH                   1:40.47,4     28.50,7  (2804)    4.47
HM40       106. Valetti Arthuro                     63 Gränichen                   1:52.18,9     40.22,2  (2289)    5.20
HW45        10. Ribeli Maya                         57 Gräslikon                   1:49.15,3     17.22,6  (3074)    5.12
HM45        80. Buchmeier Peter                     58 Greifensee                  1:59.26,6     42.41,2  (2621)    5.41
MM50        62. Mäder Urs                           51 Greifensee                  4:20.32,6   1:41.29,0   (130)    6.11
HM50        31. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  1:42.10,5     21.13,3  (2165)    4.51
HM40         3. Dauermüller Daniel                  61 Grenchen                    1:18.26,4      6.29,7  (2455)    3.44
MM40       119. Kälin Ignaz                         59 Gross                       4:16.32,6   1:41.26,2   (305)    6.05
MM45        93. Bättig Paul                         58 Grosswangen                 3:58.24,5   1:22.42,5   (383)    5.39
HW45        18. Moor Karina                         56 Grüt                        2:04.45,7     32.53,0  (3159)    5.56
MM40        48. Brülhart Martin                     63 Gümligen                    3:18.50,0     43.43,6   (534)    4.43
HW40        18. Burkhalter Barbara                  62 Gümligen                    1:50.35,6     23.30,9  (3317)    5.15
MM35        62. Eichenberger Stefan                 64 Gümligen                    3:28.26,2   1:06.04,3   (759)    4.56
MM40        15. Probst Silvio                       62 Gunzgen                     2:53.16,1     18.09,7    (18)    4.06
HM23       101. Oertli Fritz                        69 Gutenswil                   1:44.47,5     38.25,5  (2661)    4.59
MM40        32. Steiger Daniel                      62 Gutenswil                   3:08.29,0     33.22,6   (619)    4.28
MM35       102. von Siebenthal Frank                64 Gutenswil                   4:10.03,4   1:47.41,5   (236)    5.56

Total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.