5. Winterthur Marathon - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM35        47. Abegg Daniel                        68 Hettlingen                  1:32.04,8     19.48,1  (2195)    4.23
MM40        77. Achelwilm Klaus                     63 Zumikon                     3:34.01,2     58.54,8   (444)    5.04
MW50         9. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen                      4:27.31,1   1:05.05,7  (1015)    6.21
MM50        23. Aeschlimann Kurt                    53 Uetendorf                   3:29.35,4     50.31,8   (604)    4.58
HM45        35. Alberti Aldo                        56 Winterthur                  1:37.13,1     20.27,7  (2023)    4.37
HM35        73. Alder Roland                        67 Winterthur                  1:40.05,1     27.48,4  (2626)    4.45
MM40        18. Alefsen Götz                        59 Amriswil                    2:53.55,5     18.49,1   (129)    4.07
HW23        88. Alexandrovich Elena                 69 Winterthur                  2:15.58,2     53.01,5  (3380)    6.28
HW50         5. Allenspach Monica                   49 Winterthur                  1:52.03,1      8.08,1  (3039)    5.20
MM45        33. Allenspach Peter                    58 Herisau                     3:25.39,2     49.57,2   (117)    4.52
MM35        94. Alpers Benedikt Karl                68 Wettingen                   3:51.04,0   1:28.42,1   (628)    5.29
HM35        23. Althaus Daniel                      68 Zürich                      1:22.27,6     10.10,9  (2383)    3.55
MM40        66. Althaus Roland                      63 Schaffhausen                3:27.23,0     52.16,6   (176)    4.55
MM40        29. Altherr Hansruedi                   60 Arnegg                      3:06.36,8     31.30,4   (286)    4.25
HM50        41. Altmann Karel                       52 Winterthur                  1:46.23,4     25.26,2  (2227)    5.03
MM40        64. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   3:27.16,7     52.10,3   (173)    4.55
HW40        41. Ammann Beatrice                     62 Oberstammheim               1:59.34,5     32.29,8  (3329)    5.41
HEsp        14. Ammann Carole                       92 Oberstammheim               1:59.32,7     29.04,1  (3328)    5.41
MM50        22. Ammann Hansruedi                    52 Bettwiesen                  3:27.15,6     48.12,0   (755)    4.55
MM50        14. Ammann Rene                         50 Schoefflisdorf              3:17.55,7     38.52,1   (157)    4.41
HEsp        13. Ammann Valerie                      81 Zürich                      1:55.32,8     25.04,2  (3228)    5.30
HW23         5. Amstad Astrid                       72 Dinhard                     1:27.42,2      4.45,5  (3330)    4.10
MW45        10. Amstalden Trudy                     55 Sarnen                      3:59.21,2     34.06,2  (1012)    5.40
MM55         1. Anderegg Albert                     45 Bern                        2:41.21,0       -----   (520)    3.49
MM45        72. Anderes Ruedi                       55 Halden                      3:43.08,1   1:07.26,1   (242)    5.17
MW50         3. Anderwert Lotti                     50 Winterthur                  3:37.10,4     14.45,0  (1013)    5.09
MM35        84. Angelucci Vincenzo                  64 Schönbühl-Urtenen           3:42.58,9   1:20.37,0   (438)    5.17
HM45        32. Anghileri Roger                     55 Hittnau                     1:36.05,6     19.20,2  (2642)    4.34
HW23        46. Angst Nicole                        69 Wangen                      1:53.24,8     30.28,1  (3098)    5.24
MM23        62. Anliker Christoph                   69 Winterthur                  3:29.50,6   1:05.59,6    (39)    4.58
MM23         1. Antoine Roger                       72 Biel                        2:23.51,0       -----    (10)    3.24
MM35        26. Aregger Manfred                     66 Heiligkreuz                 3:05.44,5     43.22,6   (440)    4.24
MM45       111. Armellini Helmut                    54 A-Hohenems                  4:40.49,8   2:05.07,8   (718)    6.39
MM35        64. Arndt Mathias                       65 Winterthur                  3:28.54,1   1:06.32,2   (811)    4.57
HW40        50. Arnold Gisela                       59 Winterthur                  2:09.46,7     42.42,0  (3186)    6.10
MM45        36. Arnold Reinhard                     57 D-Rielasingen-Worblingen    3:26.45,4     51.03,4   (801)    4.54
MM45        41. Arnold Sepp                         54 Attinghausen                3:28.31,6     52.49,6   (246)    4.57
HW40        62. Arquint Katharina                   60 Birmensdorf                 2:22.25,6     55.20,9  (3304)    6.46
HM23       114. Ates Necdet                         69 Winterthur                  1:48.28,3     42.06,3  (2701)    5.09
MM45        37. Auer Friedhelm                      54 Weinfelden                  3:26.49,2     51.07,2   (708)    4.54
HM50        52. Augustsson Lars Ake                 49 S-Västerhaninoe             1:52.02,6     31.05,4  (2799)    5.20
MM35        78. Avila Julio                         64 Lausen                      3:39.56,7   1:17.34,8   (398)    5.13
HW23        72. Ayer Catherine                      71 Uster                       2:04.32,2     41.35,5  (2308)    5.55
HM50        53. Azzolini Loris Giovanni             52 Schaffhausen                1:52.17,3     31.20,1  (2802)    5.20

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.