(31) Touristes

Thyon-Dixence - (31) Touristes

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Abb Hannelore                       44 D-Remseck                   4:15.27,4   2:49.14,7   (730)   15.37
  ---  Abriel Hugues                       64 Lausanne                    2:04.29,5     38.16,8  (1243)    7.36
  ---  Allemann Michel                     53 Farvagny                    2:35.01,1   1:08.48,4   (731)    9.28
  ---  Amoos Corinne                       71 Mollens VS                  2:17.34,4     51.21,7  (1125)    8.24
  ---  Amstutz René                        74 Genève                      2:05.14,6     39.01,9  (1090)    7.39
  ---  Andenmatten Célia, Sion             93 Andenmatten                 3:35.05,9   2:08.53,2   (732)   13.09
  ---  Andenmatten Christian, Bramois      56 Andenmatten                 3:14.34,6   1:48.21,9   (733)   11.54
  ---  Andenmatten Monique                 47 Vésenaz                     4:34.42,9   3:08.30,2  (1254)   16.48
  ---  Andenmatten Raphaële, Sion          64 Andenmatten                 3:36.20,3   2:10.07,6   (734)   13.13
  ---  Antille Daniela                     64 La Conversion               2:36.17,3   1:10.04,6  (1269)    9.33
  ---  Antille Pierre-Andre                60 La Conversion               2:36.18,1   1:10.05,4  (1268)    9.33
  ---  Aprile Antonio                      50 Monthey                     2:19.11,8     52.59,1  (1086)    8.30
  ---  Audemars Patrick                    63 Thônex                      2:25.22,8     59.10,1   (735)    8.53
  ---  Balet David                         86 Sierre                      2:50.30,9   1:24.18,2  (1220)   10.25
  ---  Bandelier Claude                    67 Olten                       2:27.58,4   1:01.45,7   (737)    9.03
  ---  Bapst Bernard                       60 Pont-la-Ville               2:02.53,1     36.40,4   (739)    7.30
  ---  Barbey Julie                        74 Genève                      2:39.39,8   1:13.27,1  (1092)    9.45
  ---  Barmaz Luc                          58 Sion                        2:09.05,5     42.52,8   (741)    7.53
  ---  Barnedes Isabelle                   84 Hérémence                   3:14.33,2   1:48.20,5   (742)   11.53
  ---  Bärtsch Philippe                    51 Onex                        2:31.13,5   1:05.00,8   (743)    9.14
  ---  Baudin Grégoire                     66 Val-d'Illiez                1:46.23,0     20.10,3   (744)    6.30
  ---  Baudouin Heinrich                   72 Grône                       2:16.51,7     50.39,0  (1067)    8.22
  ---  Baudrenghien  Aurelie, B-Mt-Saint-G 88 Baudrenghien                3:17.32,4   1:51.19,7  (1163)   12.04
  ---  Baudrenghien  Jean, B-Mt-Saint-Guib 55 Baudrenghien                3:09.33,5   1:43.20,8  (1165)   11.35
  ---  Baudrenghien Cyrielle, B-Ht-Saint-G 87 Baudrenghien                3:39.13,8   2:13.01,1  (1166)   13.24
  ---  Baudrenghien Lionel, B-Hevillers    85 Baudrenghien                2:29.37,8   1:03.25,1  (1164)    9.09
  ---  Baumann Nicolas                     50 Mollie-Margot               3:06.01,7   1:39.49,0   (745)   11.22
  ---  Beaud Jean-Pierre                   49 Sierre                      2:12.36,8     46.24,1   (746)    8.06
  ---  Bender Florian                      89 Martigny                    2:07.04,4     40.51,7  (1071)    7.46
  ---  Bender Stéphane                     61 Martigny                    2:00.39,8     34.27,1  (1072)    7.22
  ---  Berclaz Jacqueline                  74 Corin-de-la-Crête           2:19.40,7     53.28,0   (747)    8.32
  ---  Berger Bernard                      43 Ecublens VD                 3:26.38,9   2:00.26,2   (748)   12.38
  ---  Berger Mireille                     49 Martigny                    3:47.41,1   2:21.28,4  (1202)   13.55
  ---  Berthouzoz Stéphane                 60 Erde                        2:07.55,9     41.43,2   (749)    7.49
  ---  Besuchet Alexia                     94 Vandoeuvres                 4:05.22,6   2:39.09,9  (1304)   15.00
  ---  Besuchet Frederic                   60 Vandoeuvres                 4:05.23,3   2:39.10,6   (751)   15.00
  ---  Beytrison Andre                     60 Bramois                     1:55.57,5     29.44,8  (1027)    7.05
  ---  Bezencon Roger                      39 Prilly                      2:54.38,3   1:28.25,6   (752)   10.40
  ---  Bignens Raymond                     28 Lausanne                    3:12.47,1   1:46.34,4   (753)   11.47
  ---  Blanc Yves                          59 Estavayer-le-Lac            3:46.58,4   2:20.45,7  (1321)   13.52
  ---  Blatter-Dubach Isabelle             64 Corsier GE                  2:13.53,4     47.40,7   (755)    8.11
  ---  Boedt Henri-François                ?? B-Bonlez                    2:22.06,6     55.53,9  (1200)    8.41
  ---  Bohler Michel                       34 Lausanne                    3:45.52,1   2:19.39,4   (756)   13.48
  ---  Bonnet Gil                          38 Sierre                      2:16.30,9     50.18,2   (757)    8.20
  ---  Bonvin Bernadette                   52 Sierre                      2:36.40,7   1:10.28,0  (1286)    9.34
  ---  Boon Mike                           64 Vionnaz                     2:20.10,7     53.58,0  (1089)    8.34
  ---  Borcard Chantal                     76 Sorens                      2:50.02,5   1:23.49,8  (1224)   10.24
  ---  Borelli Claudio                     70 Onex                        1:58.23,8     32.11,1   (758)    7.14
  ---  Borer Caroline                      77 Uitikon Waldegg             2:25.57,9     59.45,2   (759)    8.55
  ---  Borrelli Christian                  66 Onex                        1:56.54,5     30.41,8   (760)    7.09
  ---  Bouchez Henri                       22 F-Annecy                    2:47.15,0   1:21.02,3   (761)   10.13
  ---  Bourquin Virginie                   74 Fribourg                    1:55.54,9     29.42,2  (1054)    7.05
  ---  Bovier Amélie, Hérémence            94 Bovier                      2:55.47,7   1:29.35,0   (762)   10.45
  ---  Bovier Béatrice, Hérémence          66 Bovier                      3:22.47,5   1:56.34,8   (763)   12.24
  ---  Bovier Emmanuel                     68 Bernex                      2:57.01,7   1:30.49,0   (764)   10.49
  ---  Bovier François, Hérémence          92 Bovier                      2:09.02,3     42.49,6   (765)    7.53
  ---  Bovier Jean-Pierre                  57 Vex                         1:56.16,9     30.04,2  (1260)    7.06
  ---  Bovier Marc, Hérémence              64 Bovier                      2:09.03,1     42.50,4   (766)    7.53
  ---  Brasey Bernard                      47 Font                        2:34.49,9   1:08.37,2   (769)    9.28
  ---  Bresser Dick                        52 B-AR PEIZE                  1:57.09,5     30.56,8  (1290)    7.09
  ---  Bressoud Roland                     50 Chardonne                   2:16.01,1     49.48,4  (1262)    8.19
  ---  Bressous Damien                     80 Chardonne                   2:19.09,2     52.56,5  (1261)    8.30
  ---  Briffod Valérie                     64 St-Légier-Chiésaz           2:37.59,4   1:11.46,7  (1017)    9.39
  ---  Briker Martin                       42 Monthey                     2:35.20,2   1:09.07,5   (770)    9.30
  ---  Bron  Sébastien                     88 Monthey                     1:55.29,9     29.17,2   (771)    7.03
  ---  Bron Joseph                         57 Monthey                     1:57.35,7     31.23,0   (772)    7.11
  ---  Bruchez Xavier                      78 Lausanne                    2:09.20,7     43.08,0   (773)    7.54
  ---  Brügger Julia+                      72 Châtel-St-Denis             2:50.51,7   1:24.39,0  (1146)   10.27
  ---  Brulhart Yann                       74 Ecuvillens                  1:49.31,4     23.18,7   (774)    6.41
  ---  Buchs Laurent                       75 Onnens FR                   1:59.49,1     33.36,4   (775)    7.19
  ---  Burdet Yvan                         57 Cugy VD                     2:30.59,5   1:04.46,8   (776)    9.14
  ---  Burgener Albert                     60 Sion                        2:14.01,6     47.48,9  (1252)    8.11
  ---  Burgener Fredy                      63 Raron                       2:12.33,9     46.21,2  (1253)    8.06
  ---  Burgermeister Rolf                  52 Möhlin                      2:27.19,5   1:01.06,8  (1052)    9.00
  ---  Caduff Doris                        58 Gutenswil                   2:36.20,3   1:10.07,6   (777)    9.33
  ---  Carcos Madrio                       69 Haute-Nendaz                2:11.26,7     45.14,0  (1308)    8.02
  ---  Carissoni Remo                      64 Vernier                     1:59.23,3     33.10,6   (778)    7.18
  ---  Carrupt Jean-Christophe             83 Vex                         2:44.08,6   1:17.55,9  (1302)   10.02
  ---  Carrupt Söbastien                   89 Vex                         2:50.23,7   1:24.11,0  (1301)   10.25
  ---  Carruzzo Daniel, Vex                64 Carruzzo                    2:50.11,4   1:23.58,7  (1357)   10.24
  ---  Carruzzo Fabien, Vex                92 Carruzzo                    2:50.08,5   1:23.55,8  (1358)   10.24
  ---  Carruzzo Mathieu, Vex               89 Carruzzo                    2:41.11,1   1:14.58,4  (1356)    9.51
  ---  Cartoni Romain                      78 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:59.16,8     33.04,1  (1203)    7.17
  ---  Castella Martin                     51 Sommentier                  2:41.05,7   1:14.53,0  (1306)    9.51
  ---  Cavat Bernard                       50 Penthalaz                   2:25.18,9     59.06,2   (779)    8.53
  ---  Charlet Tom                         96 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:58.32,3   2:32.19,6  (1311)   14.35
  ---  Chassot Frédéric                    74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:58.32,1     32.19,4   (780)    7.14
  ---  Chatelain Denis                     58 La Heutte                   4:07.58,9   2:41.46,2   (781)   15.10
  ---  Combe Didier                        66 Vex                         2:35.26,4   1:09.13,7  (1375)    9.30
  ---  Correyero Juan                      32 Prilly                      2:15.41,5     49.28,8   (782)    8.17
  ---  Cottier Givel Chantal               66 Reverolle                   2:15.18,3     49.05,6  (1018)    8.16
  ---  Cousin Charles                      45 Apples                      3:22.27,4   1:56.14,7  (1077)   12.22
  ---  Cousin Martine                      53 Apples                      4:03.44,7   2:37.32,0  (1078)   14.54
  ---  Coussement Pascal                   66 B-Rekkem                    2:11.49,5     45.36,8  (1097)    8.03
  ---  Couturier Alain                     64 Sion                        2:52.33,7   1:26.21,0   (783)   10.33
  ---  Cramatte Jacques                    59 Cressier NE                 3:02.33,9   1:36.21,2  (1058)   11.09
  ---  Cramatte Silvia                     58 Cressier NE                 3:37.29,2   2:11.16,5  (1059)   13.18
  ---  Crettaz Christiane                  57 Savigny                     3:04.22,2   1:38.09,5   (784)   11.16
  ---  Crettaz Claudine                    88 Savigny                     2:35.21,6   1:09.08,9   (785)    9.30
  ---  Crettenand Elkjaer                  85 Basse-Nendaz                2:12.04,5     45.51,8  (1032)    8.04
  ---  Crettenand Raphael                  76 Beuson                      2:06.59,7     40.47,0  (1033)    7.46
  ---  Crittin Francis                     63 Chamoson                    2:22.23,2     56.10,5  (1274)    8.42
  ---  Crivellaro Damiano                  70 Cortaillod                  2:58.04,5   1:31.51,8   (786)   10.53
  ---  Cuany Christiane, St-Prex           56 Cuany                       3:06.50,4   1:40.37,7  (1353)   11.25
  ---  Cuany Olivier, St-Prex              53 Cuany                       3:03.37,2   1:37.24,5  (1354)   11.13
  ---  Cusin Raymond                       32 Sion                        3:04.06,2   1:37.53,5   (787)   11.15
  ---  Dagon Claude                        45 Montreux                    2:47.30,5   1:21.17,8   (788)   10.14
  ---  Darioli Florian, Baar (Nendaz)      88 Darioli                     3:02.08,3   1:35.55,6  (1182)   11.08
  ---  Darioli Jerome, Baar (Nendaz)       85 Darioli                     2:40.24,1   1:14.11,4  (1181)    9.48
  ---  Darioli Marie, Baar (Nendaz)        59 Darioli                     4:45.50,7   3:19.38,0  (1237)   17.28
  ---  Darioli Serge, Baar (Nendaz)        58 Darioli                     4:45.53,2   3:19.40,5  (1238)   17.29
  ---  Davalos Grimy                       54 Gland                       4:12.43,8   2:46.31,1   (789)   15.27
  ---  Dayer Bastien                       87 Hérémence                   1:50.59,2     24.46,5  (1272)    6.47
  ---  Dayer Eric, Vétroz                  53 Dayer                       3:13.13,5   1:47.00,8  (1343)   11.49
  ---  Dayer Francois-Xavier               95 Hérémence                   2:36.43,9   1:10.31,2  (1381)    9.35
  ---  Dayer Jean-Jacques                  48 Lausanne                    2:20.50,2     54.37,5   (790)    8.36
  ---  Dayer Jean-Yves                     71 Hérémence                   2:29.21,5   1:03.08,8  (1307)    9.08
  ---  Dayer Mélanie                       78 Hérémence                   2:30.48,6   1:04.35,9   (791)    9.13
  ---  Dayer Nicolas                       78 Lausanne                    2:20.57,6     54.44,9  (1021)    8.37
  ---  Dayer Nicolas                       62 Hérémence                   2:36.44,3   1:10.31,6  (1382)    9.35
  ---  Dayer Nicolas, Vétroz               92 Dayer                       2:35.46,7   1:09.34,0  (1345)    9.31
  ---  Dayer Simon, Vétroz                 96 Dayer                       3:05.24,7   1:39.12,0  (1344)   11.20
  ---  De Preux Bertrand                   71 Grône                       2:10.45,6     44.32,9   (792)    7.59
  ---  Degallier Madeline                  56 Lausanne                    2:08.04,3     41.51,6  (1195)    7.49
  ---  Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                       3:12.48,3   1:46.35,6   (793)   11.47
  ---  Delaquis Annelyse                   52 Posieux                     2:26.29,5   1:00.16,8   (794)    8.57
  ---  Délétroz Cédric                     75 Sion                        2:53.55,8   1:27.43,1   (795)   10.38
  ---  Deletroz Serge                      66 Arbaz                       2:41.08,9   1:14.56,2  (1298)    9.51
  ---  Deletroz Tatiana                    68 Arbaz                       2:41.07,9   1:14.55,2  (1299)    9.51
  ---  Délèze Jean-Marc                    68 Fey (Nendaz)                2:58.55,6   1:32.42,9  (1217)   10.56
  ---  Délèze Raphaël                      56 Sion                        2:01.35,4     35.22,7   (796)    7.26
  ---  Délèze Valérie                      71 Fey (Nendaz)                3:46.58,8   2:20.46,1  (1257)   13.52
  ---  Delitroz Pierre-Andre               70 St-Martin VS                2:34.33,8   1:08.21,1  (1226)    9.27
  ---  Delitroz Sabrina                    73 St-Martin VS                2:34.32,6   1:08.19,9  (1277)    9.27
  ---  Delpedro-Rey Frédérica              63 Combremont-Grand            2:48.17,1   1:22.04,4   (797)   10.17
  ---  Dénervaud Béatrice                  65 Siviriez                    2:34.39,8   1:08.27,1   (798)    9.27
  ---  Depraz Alain, Froideville           54 Depraz                      2:27.17,8   1:01.05,1  (1189)    9.00
  ---  Depraz Anneliese, Froideville       58 Depraz                      2:59.02,5   1:32.49,8  (1188)   10.57
  ---  Depraz Aurelien, Froideville        90 Depraz                      2:27.22,4   1:01.09,7  (1190)    9.00
  ---  Descuves Jean-Paul                  63 Broc                        1:46.33,9     20.21,2  (1218)    6.31
  ---  Despond Géraldine                   59 Domdidier                   2:54.30,0   1:28.17,3   (800)   10.40
  ---  Dessimoz Daniel                     92 Erde                        2:39.48,1   1:13.35,4   (801)    9.46
  ---  Dessimoz Jean-Claude                58 Erde                        2:47.54,1   1:21.41,4   (802)   10.16
  ---  Dessimoz Thierry                    94 Erde                        2:44.04,5   1:17.51,8   (803)   10.02
  ---  Devantay Christian                  50 Grancy                      1:58.57,7     32.45,0  (1242)    7.16
  ---  Devaud Emmanuelle                   75 Epalinges                   2:42.09,2   1:15.56,5  (1247)    9.55
  ---  Didierjean Valérie                  73 Genève                      2:33.21,9   1:07.09,2   (804)    9.22
  ---  Diserens Pierre                     44 Vésenaz                     4:21.36,9   2:55.24,2  (1250)   16.00
  ---  Disiere Michel                      34 Pont-de-la-Morge            2:29.28,2   1:03.15,5   (805)    9.08
  ---  Donnet Pierre-André                 55 Sion                        2:48.24,8   1:22.12,1   (807)   10.18
  ---  Dorsaz Brigitte                     60 Grône                       4:23.07,5   2:56.54,8   (808)   16.05
  ---  Dossard 1230                        ?? CH                          2:14.29,1     48.16,4  (1230)    8.13
  ---  Dubach Lukas, Susten                96 Dubach                      3:01.26,8   1:35.14,1  (1161)   11.05
  ---  Dubach Pierre-Alain                 56 Corsier GE                  2:08.46,3     42.33,6   (809)    7.52
  ---  Dubach Rolf, Susten                 61 Dubach                      3:01.27,3   1:35.14,6  (1162)   11.05
  ---  Duc Alain                           67 Nods                        2:06.53,5     40.40,8  (1109)    7.45
  ---  Ducommun Raymond                    67 La Sagne NE                 2:40.59,1   1:14.46,4  (1303)    9.50
  ---  Dumoulin Yolande                    60 Savièse                     2:26.09,5     59.56,8   (810)    8.56
  ---  Dupont Nathalie                     71 Athenaz (Avusy)             2:05.32,0     39.19,3  (1204)    7.40
  ---  Durey Jean-Marc                     63 Ardon                       1:59.14,7     33.02,0   (811)    7.17
  ---  Ebersberger François                63 Morges                      2:24.05,8     57.53,1  (1227)    8.48
  ---  Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                      2:03.11,8     36.59,1  (1309)    7.32
  ---  Edhouse Michel                      44 GB-NPIIPX KEMEL KEMPSYERD   3:52.06,6   2:25.53,9  (1373)   14.11
  ---  Eichenberger Christophe             62 Bevaix                      2:27.27,1   1:01.14,4  (1053)    9.01
  ---  Eichenberger Nicole                 74 Basel                       2:41.56,7   1:15.44,0   (813)    9.54
  ---  Eichenberger Veronique              ?? Fribourg                    2:58.27,1   1:32.14,4  (1055)   10.54
  ---  Elmer Mireille                      75 Genève                      2:00.03,3     33.50,6  (1208)    7.20
  ---  Emery Emmanuel                      56 Flanthey                    2:19.03,5     52.50,8   (814)    8.30
  ---  Emery Paul                          55 Pully                       2:07.14,0     41.01,3  (1142)    7.46
  ---  Esseiva Joseph                      51 Siviriez                    2:42.51,2   1:16.38,5  (1305)    9.57
  ---  Fallet Carmen                       55 Boécourt                    2:42.38,9   1:16.26,2  (1137)    9.56
  ---  Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    2:16.38,1     50.25,4  (1138)    8.21
  ---  Fauguel Charles                     44 Boudry                      2:16.30,2     50.17,5  (1135)    8.20
  ---  Favarger Yvan                       70 Colombier NE                2:03.46,6     37.33,9   (815)    7.34
  ---  Favez Roger                         42 Blonay                      3:22.27,0   1:56.14,3  (1364)   12.22
  ---  Favre Alain                         70 Zürich                      2:09.15,6     43.02,9  (1281)    7.54
  ---  Favre Claude                        45 Bioley Orjulaz              3:10.20,5   1:44.07,8  (1025)   11.38
  ---  Favre David                         87 Chamoson                    2:44.42,0   1:18.29,3  (1131)   10.04
  ---  Favre Edna                          54 Vex                         2:40.28,9   1:14.16,2  (1285)    9.48
  ---  Favre Liliane                       50 Les Agettes                 2:35.13,2   1:09.00,5  (1126)    9.29
  ---  Favre Mirko                         76 Les Agettes                 2:00.29,7     34.17,0  (1128)    7.22
  ---  Favre Robert                        52 Les Agettes                 2:35.12,4   1:08.59,7  (1127)    9.29
  ---  Favre Sébastien                     78 Vex                         3:01.29,3   1:35.16,6  (1041)   11.06
  ---  Favre Yannick                       89 Grône                       2:07.56,3     41.43,6   (817)    7.49
  ---  Ferini Gerard                       49 Lausanne                    1:52.26,0     26.13,3  (1214)    6.52
  ---  Fischer Christophe                  68 La Frasse                   2:14.11,8     47.59,1  (1313)    8.12
  ---  Fleutry Lydia                       53 Sion                        3:03.55,0   1:37.42,3   (818)   11.14
  ---  Fleutry Stéphane                    81 Sion                        2:28.53,3   1:02.40,6   (819)    9.06
  ---  Follonier Bernard                   72 Baar (Nendaz)               2:51.19,3   1:25.06,6  (1034)   10.28
  ---  Follonier Francis                   70 Haute-Nendaz                2:49.54,6   1:23.41,9  (1035)   10.23
  ---  Follonier Pierrot                   46 Conthey                     2:37.03,4   1:10.50,7  (1315)    9.36
  ---  Fornage Roger                       51 Troistorrents               2:40.02,1   1:13.49,4  (1288)    9.47
  ---  Fournier Benoît                     70 Sion                        2:40.17,0   1:14.04,3  (1036)    9.48
  ---  Fournier Herve                      70 Sion                        2:23.32,9     57.20,2  (1114)    8.46
  ---  Fragniere Arnaud                    87 Veysonnaz                   1:56.31,6     30.18,9  (1099)    7.07
  ---  Fragniere Michel                    60 Veysonnaz                   2:04.11,0     37.58,3  (1192)    7.35
  ---  Friedl Laurent                      77 St-Séverin                  2:02.39,6     36.26,9  (1110)    7.30
  ---  Fries Cyrille                       71 Sion                        2:20.32,1     54.19,4   (826)    8.35
  ---  Frossard Narcisse-Louis             36 Lausanne                    2:44.44,8   1:18.32,1  (1116)   10.04
  ---  Fueri Kurt                          46 Crissier                    2:13.06,1     46.53,4  (1156)    8.08
  ---  Fumeaux Jean-Michel                 49 Daillon                     2:30.08,8   1:03.56,1  (1024)    9.10
  ---  Gachet Anne                         74 Epagny                      2:32.46,7   1:06.34,0   (827)    9.20
  ---  Gailland Jean-Pascal                56 Bramois                     2:12.22,5     46.09,8   (828)    8.05
  ---  Gailland Pierre-André               66 Sion                        1:54.24,1     28.11,4   (829)    6.59
  ---  Gaspoz André                        86 Euseigne                    1:48.28,6     22.15,9  (1366)    6.38
  ---  Geiser Francoise                    72 Lausanne                    2:44.00,2   1:17.47,5  (1143)   10.01
  ---  Gendre Thierry                      71 Maules                      1:51.27,1     25.14,4   (831)    6.48
  ---  Genolet Bastian, Vex                95 Genolet                     3:07.31,3   1:41.18,6  (1103)   11.28
  ---  Genolet Charlène, Vex               98 Genolet                     3:28.54,3   2:02.41,6  (1104)   12.46
  ---  Genolet David                       79 Hérémence                   3:06.25,4   1:40.12,7  (1040)   11.24
  ---  Genolet Luc, Vex                    63 Genolet                     3:28.54,9   2:02.42,2  (1100)   12.46
  ---  Genolet Sandra, Vex                 66 Genolet                     3:04.55,0   1:38.42,3  (1102)   11.18
  ---  Genolet Serge                       36 Sion                        3:02.55,9   1:36.43,2   (832)   11.11
  ---  Genoud Jean                         54 Châtel-St-Denis             2:02.15,2     36.02,5  (1293)    7.28
  ---  Genoud Jean-François                61 Noes                        2:23.40,9     57.28,2  (1231)    8.47
  ---  Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             2:21.30,8     55.18,1   (834)    8.39
  ---  Germanier Elisabeth                 47 Lutry                       2:24.05,1     57.52,4   (835)    8.48
  ---  Germanier Maurice                   51 Uvrier                      1:57.02,0     30.49,3   (836)    7.09
  ---  Germanier Patricia                  59 Uvrier                      2:57.52,4   1:31.39,7   (837)   10.52
  ---  Giachino Primo                      51 Sierre                      2:29.41,4   1:03.28,7   (838)    9.09
  ---  Giachino Vincent                    91 Sierre                      2:29.40,5   1:03.27,8   (839)    9.09
  ---  Giannoni Claire-Lyse                74 Morges                      2:25.40,1     59.27,4   (840)    8.54
  ---  Giannoni Daniel                     70 Morges                      2:02.50,7     36.38,0   (841)    7.30
  ---  Girardet Brigitte                   58 MASSONGEX                   2:36.09,3   1:09.56,6   (842)    9.33
  ---  Girolamo Jessica                    87 B-Harnonvourt               3:37.30,5   2:11.17,8  (1297)   13.18
  ---  Glassey Alain                       87 Baar                        2:29.47,3   1:03.34,6   (843)    9.09
  ---  Glassey Christian                   65 Aproz                       2:17.47,3     51.34,6  (1037)    8.25
  ---  Glassey Marc                        87 Baar                        2:40.14,7   1:14.02,0   (844)    9.48
  ---  Glassey Marie-Antoinette            62 Baar                        3:02.11,1   1:35.58,4   (845)   11.08
  ---  Glassey Samuel                      71 Baar (Nendaz)               2:40.20,7   1:14.08,0  (1267)    9.48
  ---  Glassey Simon                       60 Baar                        3:02.12,0   1:35.59,3   (846)   11.08
  ---  Gode S. Kasulke-Klarhof             69 D-Weil der Stadt            2:08.00,5     41.47,8   (847)    7.49
  ---  Graf Mike                           68 Kilchberg ZH                2:09.16,5     43.03,8  (1279)    7.54
  ---  Grand Daniela                       61 Cressier NE                 3:37.29,8   2:11.17,1  (1063)   13.18
  ---  Grand Loris                         91 Cressier NE                 3:37.02,0   2:10.49,3  (1064)   13.16
  ---  Grin Thierry                        73 Attalens                    2:00.51,0     34.38,3  (1388)    7.23
  ---  Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     2:33.22,2   1:07.09,5  (1140)    9.22
  ---  Gross Bernard                       33 Sierre                      2:37.37,7   1:11.25,0  (1141)    9.38
  ---  Grossen Christophe                  82 Sierre                      2:37.55,9   1:11.43,2  (1093)    9.39
  ---  Gubler Max                          57 Mühlethal                   2:16.46,7     50.34,0  (1107)    8.21
  ---  Guidoux Jean-Pierre                 39 Lausanne                    3:48.39,1   2:22.26,4   (849)   13.59
  ---  Guignard Rene                       53 Vevey                       2:12.47,4     46.34,7  (1386)    8.07
  ---  Gumy Georges                        58 Marly                       2:16.45,1     50.32,4   (850)    8.21
  ---  Gungerich Pascal                    65 Le Landeron                 2:21.59,9     55.47,2   (851)    8.41
  ---  Hagon Bernard                       48 B-Seneffe                   3:31.56,4   2:05.43,7   (853)   12.57
  ---  Heritier Gérard-Philippe            68 Savièse                     1:59.58,4     33.45,7  (1014)    7.20
  ---  Hernandez Isabelle                  65 F-Prevessin Moens           2:20.58,4     54.45,7  (1149)    8.37
  ---  Hernandez Juan-Antonio              61 F-Prevessin Moens           1:40.30,6     14.17,9  (1148)    6.08
  ---  Hilgert Stephane                    71 Anzère                      2:33.23,3   1:07.10,6  (1378)    9.22
  ---  Hintermann Axel, Prilly             88 Hintermann                  2:10.10,8     43.58,1   (856)    7.57
  ---  Hintermann Pamela, Prilly           84 Hintermann                  2:17.44,5     51.31,8   (857)    8.25
  ---  Hintermann Richard, Prilly          53 Hintermann                  2:03.07,1     36.54,4   (858)    7.31
  ---  Hintermann Suzanne, Prilly          53 Hintermann                  2:23.25,4     57.12,7   (859)    8.46
  ---  Hirschy Gilbert                     44 Petit-Lancy                 3:07.20,1   1:41.07,4  (1043)   11.27
  ---  Hirschy Marlène                     45 Petit-Lancy                 3:07.19,3   1:41.06,6  (1044)   11.27
  ---  Hoefnagels Maud                     71 NL-Denhaag                  2:03.20,8     37.08,1   (861)    7.32
  ---  Hofer Blaise                        77 Hauterive                   2:10.14,2     44.01,5   (862)    7.57
  ---  Holzer Stephane                     71 Sion                        2:20.37,9     54.25,2  (1201)    8.36
  ---  Hopf Bernd, D-Besigheim             63 Hopf                        2:55.52,7   1:29.40,0  (1362)   10.45
  ---  Hopf Katrin, D-Besigheim            92 Hopf                        4:12.16,4   2:46.03,7  (1363)   15.25
  ---  Hopf Marina, D-Besigheim            88 Hopf                        3:51.08,9   2:24.56,2  (1316)   14.08
  ---  Horisberger Jean-Daniel             51 Lausanne                    2:20.14,0     54.01,3   (863)    8.34
  ---  Horst Robert-P.                     42 Savigny                     2:33.05,6   1:06.52,9   (865)    9.21
  ---  Hugon Stéphane                      70 Genève                      2:14.35,1     48.22,4   (867)    8.13
  ---  Huguenin Cathy, Les Bayards         62 Hugenin                     2:54.00,1   1:27.47,4  (1350)   10.38
  ---  Huguenin Christelle, Les Bayards    87 Hugenin                     2:34.22,7   1:08.10,0  (1351)    9.26
  ---  Huguenin Ismael, Les Bayards        58 Hugenin                     3:05.19,2   1:39.06,5  (1352)   11.20
  ---  Iannace Nicola                      69 Bramois                     2:55.28,1   1:29.15,4  (1057)   10.43
  ---  Imesch Eric                         40 Naters                      2:13.10,1     46.57,4   (868)    8.08
  ---  Imesch Walter                       37 Naters                      2:23.39,9     57.27,2   (869)    8.47
  ---  Isler Valentin                      89 La Cibourg                  2:05.39,3     39.26,6   (870)    7.41
  ---  Ivanov Marie-France                 74 Genève                      2:10.48,6     44.35,9  (1385)    8.00
  ---  Jaccoud Anne-Lise                   55 Morges                      2:37.51,6   1:11.38,9   (871)    9.39
  ---  Jaccoud Gerald                      30 Genève                      2:26.01,2     59.48,5   (872)    8.55
  ---  Jacquod Didier                      66 Bramois                     2:04.38,6     38.25,9   (873)    7.37
  ---  Janssens Marcel                     50 B-Terunren                  3:59.46,2   2:33.33,5   (874)   14.39
  ---  Jaques Christian, Boudry            88 Jaques                      2:37.30,1   1:11.17,4  (1168)    9.37
  ---  Jaques Denise, Boudry               60 Jaques                      2:41.09,9   1:14.57,2  (1169)    9.51
  ---  Jaques Raphael, Boudry              84 Jaques                      2:50.37,3   1:24.24,6  (1167)   10.26
  ---  Jeandupeux Michel                   55 Neuchâtel                   4:13.21,5   2:47.08,8   (876)   15.29
  ---  Jenny Claude                        59 Renens VD                   2:14.16,2     48.03,5  (1139)    8.12
  ---  Jodry David                         69 Fribourg                    1:45.57,4     19.44,7  (1314)    6.28
  ---  Jollien Marie-Jeanne                60 Savièse                     2:41.24,6   1:15.11,9   (878)    9.52
  ---  Jonker Hugo                         52 NL-JC Den Haag              2:34.07,1   1:07.54,4  (1205)    9.25
  ---  Jonker Jelka                        57 GB-Austin Texas             2:34.06,1   1:07.53,4  (1206)    9.25
  ---  Jordan Jeannette                    42 Vernier                     2:41.54,0   1:15.41,3   (879)    9.54
  ---  Jordan Patricia                     73 Vernier                     2:14.04,4     47.51,7  (1062)    8.12
  ---  Jordan Pierre-Alain                 68 Neirivue                    2:12.16,2     46.03,5  (1013)    8.05
  ---  Jornod Nicolas                      85 Le Locle                    2:08.39,4     42.26,7  (1154)    7.52
  ---  Jossi Philippe                      64 Vionnaz                     2:04.30,7     38.18,0  (1073)    7.36
  ---  Juilland Patrick                    75 Venthône                    1:53.06,6     26.53,9   (880)    6.55
  ---  Junod Alain                         58 Ste-Croix                   3:09.42,2   1:43.29,5   (881)   11.36
  ---  Kaempfen Yvan                       82 Rarogne                     1:57.27,3     31.14,6   (882)    7.11
  ---  Kempf Waldemar                      51 D-Ettenheim                 3:48.44,0   2:22.31,3  (1105)   13.59
  ---  Kenchington Lucy                    67 GB-England                  4:00.32,3   2:34.19,6   (883)   14.42
  ---  Kessler Bertrand                    72 Orsonnens                   1:26.12,7       -----  (1377)    5.16
  ---  Kessler Catherine                   75 Orsonnens                   3:11.41,7   1:45.29,0  (1380)   11.43
  ---  Koch Pascal, Ruswil                 89 Koch                        2:24.26,2     58.13,5   (884)    8.50
  ---  Koch Samuel, Ruswil                 92 Koch                        2:25.29,4     59.16,7   (885)    8.53
  ---  Kohli Hans                          44 Zürich                      2:34.57,6   1:08.44,9   (886)    9.28
  ---  Kolly Jean-Baptiste                 64 Marly                       2:01.42,5     35.29,8  (1129)    7.26
  ---  Kolly Michel                        60 Pont-la-Ville               2:00.30,8     34.18,1   (887)    7.22
  ---  Kolly Nathalie                      68 Genève                      2:19.54,5     53.41,8   (888)    8.33
  ---  Konzelmann Michel                   63 Grimisuat                   3:04.05,1   1:37.52,4  (1122)   11.15
  ---  Kranck Nathalie                     74 Genève                      2:37.52,2   1:11.39,5   (889)    9.39
  ---  Kranck Sandrine                     71 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:16.37,4   1:50.24,7   (890)   12.01
  ---  Krieger Eric                        76 Genève                      1:59.36,0     33.23,3   (891)    7.18
  ---  Kühfuss Julia, D-Besigheim          91 Kühfuss                     3:51.05,4   2:24.52,7  (1317)   14.08
  ---  Kühfuss Lioba, D-Besigheim          64 Kühfuss                     4:19.03,5   2:52.50,8  (1319)   15.50
  ---  Kühfuss Max, D-Besigheim            92 Kühfuss                     2:55.41,8   1:29.29,1  (1320)   10.44
  ---  Kühfuss Ulrich, D-Besigheim         46 Kühfuss                     4:12.38,1   2:46.25,4  (1318)   15.27
  ---  Kym Sandra                          76 Stein AG                    2:02.58,3     36.45,6  (1076)    7.31
  ---  Lämmle Andreas                      71 Tolochenaz                  2:31.54,6   1:05.41,9  (1083)    9.17
  ---  Lämmle Karine                       70 Tolochenaz                  2:31.53,4   1:05.40,7  (1084)    9.17
  ---  Lathion Gérard                      61 Basse-Nendaz                2:21.33,1     55.20,4   (893)    8.39
  ---  Lathion Johanna                     76 Muraz (Collombey)           2:37.56,8   1:11.44,1   (894)    9.39
  ---  Lathion Sébastien                   91 Basse-Nendaz                2:21.33,7     55.21,0   (895)    8.39
  ---  Lattion Natacha                     71 Muraz (Collombey)           2:37.57,2   1:11.44,5  (1091)    9.39
  ---  Lattion Philippe                    69 Muraz (Collombey)           2:09.31,1     43.18,4  (1088)    7.55
  ---  Leumann Lise                        91 La Conversion               2:48.10,3   1:21.57,6  (1015)   10.17
  ---  Leumann Yves                        64 La Conversion               2:48.11,1   1:21.58,4  (1016)   10.17
  ---  Leyland Pénélope                    52 Lausanne                    2:54.11,0   1:27.58,3  (1198)   10.39
  ---  Lienhard Philippe                   60 Epalinges                   3:36.56,4   2:10.43,7  (1384)   13.16
  ---  Lienhard Steve                      90 Epalinges                   3:35.12,1   2:08.59,4  (1383)   13.09
  ---  Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont            3:12.33,5   1:46.20,8   (896)   11.46
  ---  Limat Trudy                         52 Avry-devant-Pont            3:11.06,9   1:44.54,2   (897)   11.41
  ---  Loccarini Romano                    37 Meinier                     5:01.02,3   3:34.49,6  (1246)   18.24
  ---  Logean Claudy                       60 Vex                         3:21.13,8   1:55.01,1  (1049)   12.18
  ---  Loiseau Sylvie                      53 Founex                      3:06.17,5   1:40.04,8   (898)   11.23
  ---  Loye Dominique                      63 Gland                       4:12.43,3   2:46.30,6   (899)   15.27
  ---  Luisier Anne-Laure                  75 Fully                       2:16.46,0     50.33,3   (900)    8.21
  ---  Luthi François                      62 Sion                        2:43.27,8   1:17.15,1  (1123)    9.59
  ---  Lutolf Michel                       39 Chêne-Bougeries             3:09.54,0   1:43.41,3   (901)   11.36
  ---  Luyet-Dal M.-Francesca              37 Tolochenaz                  3:04.53,0   1:38.40,3   (902)   11.18
  ---  Luyet Stany                         74 Savièse                     2:33.56,6   1:07.43,9  (1096)    9.24
  ---  Mabboux Denise                      62 Sorens                      3:27.05,6   2:00.52,9  (1275)   12.39
  ---  Mabillard Claude-Alain              63 Vétroz                      2:04.38,1     38.25,4  (1273)    7.37
  ---  Mabillard Pierrot                   65 Lens                        2:27.10,9   1:00.58,2   (903)    9.00
  ---  Maier Richard                       51 Bussy-Chardonney            2:47.54,6   1:21.41,9  (1255)   10.16
  ---  Malterre Monique                    48 Corcelles-Payerne           2:24.47,2     58.34,5  (1158)    8.51
  ---  Mariethoz Eric                      63 Ardon                       2:22.21,9     56.09,2  (1196)    8.42
  ---  Mariethoz Joel                      74 Basse-Nendaz                2:00.22,1     34.09,4  (1038)    7.21
  ---  Marotte Daniel                      36 F-Mandelieu la Napoule      3:27.20,4   2:01.07,7   (904)   12.40
  ---  Marthaler Catherine                 66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:03.29,3     37.16,6  (1080)    7.33
  ---  Martins Antonio                     81 Hérémence                   2:12.43,0     46.30,3   (905)    8.07
  ---  Massy Yannick                       71 Réchy                       2:16.37,2     50.24,5   (906)    8.21
  ---  Matterne Florian                    92 B-Rochefort                 3:09.39,1   1:43.26,4  (1134)   11.35
  ---  Matterne Philippe                   56 B-Rochefort                 3:26.09,8   1:59.57,1  (1133)   12.36
  ---  Maury Gilbert                       49 Grimisuat                   2:16.48,8     50.36,1  (1155)    8.22
  ---  Mayoraz Adeline                     86 Hérémence                   3:14.33,9   1:48.21,2   (907)   11.54
  ---  Mayoraz Benoît                      57 St-Léonard                  2:23.43,5     57.30,8  (1159)    8.47
  ---  Mayoraz Christine                   66 Hérémence                   2:19.58,7     53.46,0   (908)    8.33
  ---  Mayoraz Frederic                    70 Hérémence                   2:08.20,7     42.08,0  (1094)    7.50
  ---  Mayoraz Marcia                      45 Hérémence                   3:34.33,0   2:08.20,3   (909)   13.07
  ---  Mayoraz Marielle                    75 Hérémence                   2:53.41,0   1:27.28,3  (1030)   10.37
  ---  Mayoraz Michel                      50 St-Martin VS                3:00.16,2   1:34.03,5  (1117)   11.01
  ---  Mayoraz Odette                      68 Hérémence                   3:16.59,1   1:50.46,4   (910)   12.02
  ---  Maytain Antoine                     55 Basse-Nendaz                2:44.43,1   1:18.30,4   (911)   10.04
  ---  Maytain Jérome                      82 Basse-Nendaz                1:42.13,6     16.00,9  (1258)    6.15
  ---  Mean Patrick                        75 Lully                       1:57.48,4     31.35,7  (1235)    7.12
  ---  Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      2:14.14,4     48.01,7  (1136)    8.12
  ---  Mercanton Rene                      46 Torgon                      2:48.26,4   1:22.13,7  (1310)   10.18
  ---  Metille Jean-Philippe               57 Cornaux NE                  4:16.24,5   2:50.11,8  (1387)   15.40
  ---  Metivier Marie-Françoise            50 Founex                      3:27.28,8   2:01.16,1   (913)   12.41
  ---  Metraux Céline                      79 Würenlingen                 2:00.36,8     34.24,1  (1219)    7.22
  ---  Metraux Helene                      49 Würenlingen                 2:28.57,9   1:02.45,2  (1221)    9.06
  ---  Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                 2:30.06,5   1:03.53,8  (1236)    9.10
  ---  Michel Pascal                       75 Fribourg                    1:53.57,3     27.44,6  (1056)    6.58
  ---  Michelet Nicole                     77 Basse-Nendaz                2:38.42,6   1:12.29,9   (915)    9.42
  ---  Millasson Andre                     43 Châtel-St-Denis             2:04.42,7     38.30,0   (916)    7.37
  ---  Minnig Michel                       52 Sierre                      3:44.51,3   2:18.38,6  (1115)   13.45
  ---  Mischler Frédéric                   74 Monthey                     2:05.30,6     39.17,9   (917)    7.40
  ---  Mita Florian, Echallens Sorties     93 Depraz                      2:25.30,8     59.18,1  (1191)    8.53
  ---  Moix Aime                           49 La Luette                   2:12.30,0     46.17,3  (1245)    8.06
  ---  Moix Jean                           58 Euseigne                    1:50.33,7     24.21,0  (1244)    6.45
  ---  Monnet Bernadette                   44 Ardon                       3:27.43,2   2:01.30,5  (1060)   12.42
  ---  Montavon Gérard                     53 Courroux                    2:34.09,4   1:07.56,7   (918)    9.25
  ---  Moos Jean-Bernard                   50 Champlan                    2:19.47,7     53.35,0  (1194)    8.33
  ---  Morand Bernard                      44 St-Martin VS                2:34.34,7   1:08.22,0  (1276)    9.27
  ---  Morard Jean-Marc                    78 Chermignon                  2:18.34,1     52.21,4   (919)    8.28
  ---  Moulin Laurent                      70 Sierre                      1:33.02,4      6.49,7  (1234)    5.41
  ---  Muller Catherine                    57 Puplinge                    3:27.37,7   2:01.25,0  (1213)   12.41
  ---  Muller Walter                       28 Bernex                      3:36.39,0   2:10.26,3   (920)   13.15
  ---  Mutel Thérèse                       53 B-St-Mard                   4:13.37,6   2:47.24,9  (1296)   15.30
  ---  Nanchen Séverine                    76 Flanthey                    2:13.50,3     47.37,6  (1029)    8.11
  ---  Nellen Laurent                      71 Massongex                   1:55.36,8     29.24,1  (1119)    7.04
  ---  Neuhaus Françoise                   52 Vésenaz                     4:34.42,2   3:08.29,5  (1251)   16.48
  ---  Norton Alan                         41 F-Versonnex                 3:10.14,0   1:44.01,3  (1147)   11.38
  ---  Oakman-Rossier Christine            70 Verbier                     2:48.44,7   1:22.32,0   (922)   10.19
  ---  Oberson Jean-Paul                   74 Vaulruz                     2:02.09,3     35.56,6   (923)    7.28
  ---  Occhiuto Giuseppe                   54 Savièse                     2:17.15,0     51.02,3   (924)    8.23
  ---  Oggier Heinz                        54 Turtmann                    2:03.08,0     36.55,3  (1264)    7.31
  ---  Oggier Rita                         55 Turtmann                    2:29.58,3   1:03.45,6  (1263)    9.10
  ---  Orhan Guillaume                     72 Mollens VS                  2:10.59,9     44.47,2   (925)    8.00
  ---  Pache Dany                          58 Jongny                      2:19.41,4     53.28,7  (1376)    8.32
  ---  Pagotto Danièle                     63 Froideville                 3:07.11,9   1:40.59,2  (1367)   11.26
  ---  Pagotto David                       90 Froideville                 2:24.38,3     58.25,6  (1368)    8.50
  ---  Pancho Medina                       44 Genève                      2:41.22,5   1:15.09,8  (1106)    9.52
  ---  Papaux Pierre                       79 Treyvaux                    1:51.42,8     25.30,1   (927)    6.49
  ---  Paquier Alain                       59 Vex                         3:02.58,8   1:36.46,1   (928)   11.11
  ---  Pauchard Yvan                       64 Domdidier                   2:23.51,5     57.38,8   (929)    8.47
  ---  Pelloquin Michel                    53 Sion                        2:10.30,8     44.18,1  (1241)    7.58
  ---  Pernet Beatrice                     49 Lausanne                    2:09.17,0     43.04,3  (1209)    7.54
  ---  Perrenoud Jacques-André             43 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:38.22,1   2:12.09,4   (930)   13.21
  ---  Perret Alexandra                    70 Aigle                       2:38.03,4   1:11.50,7  (1365)    9.40
  ---  Perriard Emmanuel                   49 Genève                      2:42.06,6   1:15.53,9  (1070)    9.54
  ---  Perriard Georges                    40 Marly                       4:15.41,1   2:49.28,4   (931)   15.38
  ---  Perriard Jean-Jacques               50 Roche VD                    3:56.32,4   2:30.19,7  (1265)   14.28
  ---  Perritaz Gisele                     47 Villarlod                   3:09.57,6   1:43.44,9  (1211)   11.37
  ---  Perritaz Jean-Bernard               52 Fully                       2:35.16,0   1:09.03,3   (932)    9.29
  ---  Perruchoud Vincent                  82 Réchy                       1:56.46,0     30.33,3  (1075)    7.08
  ---  Pfammatter Werner                   44 Conthey                     2:31.26,8   1:05.14,1  (1068)    9.15
  ---  Pfefferle Marianne                  57 Savièse                     3:02.29,1   1:36.16,4   (934)   11.09
  ---  Pharisa Armelle                     77 Broc                        2:14.10,3     47.57,6  (1289)    8.12
  ---  Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       2:16.49,1     50.36,4   (935)    8.22
  ---  Piffaretti Blaise                   66 Sion                        1:52.16,3     26.03,6   (936)    6.52
  ---  Pillet Silvia                       65 Lausanne                    2:20.23,9     54.11,2  (1120)    8.35
  ---  Pillet Valérie                      79 Magnot/Vétroz               2:28.39,6   1:02.26,9   (937)    9.05
  ---  Pitteloud Daniela, Vex              63 Pitteloud                   2:41.49,1   1:15.36,4  (1171)    9.53
  ---  Pitteloud Didier, Vex               86 Pitteloud                   2:06.00,0     39.47,3  (1172)    7.42
  ---  Pitteloud Pascal, Vex               86 Pitteloud                   1:55.15,1     29.02,4  (1170)    7.02
  ---  Pittet Darcy                        62 Villariaz                   2:15.20,1     49.07,4  (1012)    8.16
  ---  Pochon Patrick                      75 Monthey                     1:57.41,8     31.29,1   (938)    7.11
  ---  Ponsonnet Yves                      45 Lausanne                    2:09.18,1     43.05,4  (1278)    7.54
  ---  Pont Jean-Daniel                    87 USA-Rockville               3:03.53,4   1:37.40,7  (1197)   11.14
  ---  Porchet Roger                       29 Genève                      3:49.17,3   2:23.04,6   (940)   14.01
  ---  Pottier Beatrice                    64 B-Rekkem                    3:02.01,2   1:35.48,5  (1098)   11.07
  ---  Pousaz Marie                        75 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:04.20,7   2:38.08,0   (941)   14.56
  ---  Pradel Sophie                       70 Mollens VS                  3:13.38,8   1:47.26,1   (942)   11.50
  ---  Pralong Sylvie                      79 Uvrier                      2:28.40,1   1:02.27,4   (943)    9.05
  ---  Praz Dominique                      73 Aproz                       2:08.59,6     42.46,9  (1039)    7.53
  ---  Praz Nickolas                       80 Veysonnaz                   3:39.10,6   2:12.57,9  (1295)   13.24
  ---  Praz Patrick                        62 Pont-de-la-Morge            1:58.56,5     32.43,8   (944)    7.16
  ---  Privet Christine                    76 Sorens                      2:22.35,3     56.22,6   (945)    8.43
  ---  Proellochs Eric                     39 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:29.11,5   2:02.58,8  (1082)   12.47
  ---  Pugin Rita                          63 Châtelard-p-Romont          3:48.00,6   2:21.47,9   (947)   13.56
  ---  Pujol Silvia                        ?? Poliez-le-Grand             2:30.53,1   1:04.40,4   (948)    9.13
  ---  Raboud David                        67 Choëx                       2:10.41,7     44.29,0  (1199)    7.59
  ---  Radon Bernard                       51 Lausanne                    2:34.29,2   1:08.16,5  (1270)    9.26
  ---  Ravier Stéphane                     68 Bevaix                      1:39.32,7     13.20,0  (1081)    6.05
  ---  Rebeaud Fabien                      81 Vaumarcus                   2:10.15,8     44.03,1   (949)    7.58
  ---  Refondini Patrick                   69 Neuchâtel                   2:07.31,9     41.19,2  (1312)    7.48
  ---  Reist Antoine                       42 Vétroz                      2:30.01,5   1:03.48,8   (950)    9.10
  ---  Reist Emilie                        79 Vétroz                      2:30.01,0   1:03.48,3  (1232)    9.10
  ---  Rey Anne-Brigitte                   ?? Sierre                      2:24.55,2     58.42,5  (1239)    8.51
  ---  Rey Emmanuelle                      67 Genève                      2:08.17,2     42.04,5  (1207)    7.50
  ---  Rey Jacques                         32 Genève                      2:17.40,6     51.27,9   (951)    8.25
  ---  Reynard Basile                      44 Savièse                     1:50.33,0     24.20,3  (1233)    6.45
  ---  Reynard Marie-Claude                54 Savièse                     2:11.02,1     44.49,4  (1210)    8.00
  ---  Richoz Andre                        47 Oberwil b. Zug              2:31.02,9   1:04.50,2  (1042)    9.14
  ---  Rion Yannick                        76 Sierre                      2:10.26,9     44.14,2  (1019)    7.58
  ---  Risse Etienne                       63 Pont-la-Ville               1:55.36,2     29.23,5   (952)    7.04
  ---  Risse Jean-Marie                    63 Pont-la-Ville               2:00.36,5     34.23,8   (953)    7.22
  ---  Riva Angelo, Mayens-de-Riddes       62 Riva                        2:35.48,3   1:09.35,6  (1349)    9.31
  ---  Riva Nils, Mayens-de-Riddes         92 Riva                        2:04.46,6     38.33,9  (1348)    7.37
  ---  Riva Sven, Mayens-de-Riddes         90 Riva                        2:28.59,8   1:02.47,1  (1347)    9.06
  ---  Riva Yann, Mayens-de-Riddes         95 Riva                        2:29.13,3   1:03.00,6  (1346)    9.07
  ---  Rochat Antoine                      47 Onnens FR                   1:58.55,4     32.42,7  (1124)    7.16
  ---  Rochat Samuel                       78 Onnens FR                   1:50.24,5     24.11,8   (954)    6.45
  ---  Rochat Thierry                      73 Onnens FR                   1:53.44,3     27.31,6   (955)    6.57
  ---  Roduit Eve-Marie, Saillon           87 Roduit                      3:05.36,1   1:39.23,4  (1360)   11.21
  ---  Roduit Simon, Saillon               92 Roduit                      3:05.35,2   1:39.22,5  (1359)   11.21
  ---  Roduit Valentin, Saillon            94 Roduit                      3:05.35,6   1:39.22,9  (1361)   11.21
  ---  Rohrer Denis                        53 Granges VS                  2:00.49,8     34.37,1  (1240)    7.23
  ---  Rossier Laïla                       83 Vex                         3:16.43,4   1:50.30,7   (956)   12.01
  ---  Rossier Marie-Antoinette            59 Marly                       3:15.12,1   1:48.59,4  (1379)   11.56
  ---  Rossier Romain                      55 Vex                         1:55.53,8     29.41,1  (1022)    7.05
  ---  Rouiller Murielle                   76 Le Châble VS                3:39.11,8   2:12.59,1  (1294)   13.24
  ---  Roux Anne                           62 Châtel-St-Denis             2:27.45,6   1:01.32,9  (1248)    9.02
  ---  Rudaz Gilbert                       53 Vex                         3:26.48,4   2:00.35,7  (1266)   12.38
  ---  Rustioni Alessandro                 63 I-Barberino val d'Elsa      2:14.20,3     48.07,6  (1229)    8.12
  ---  Ryter Barbara                       70 Martigny                    3:02.09,5   1:35.56,8  (1259)   11.08
  ---  Salamin Michel                      63 Martigny                    1:47.45,5     21.32,8  (1160)    6.35
  ---  Salamin Olivia                      69 Lausanne                    2:24.48,1     58.35,4   (958)    8.51
  ---  Sandoz Daniel                       55 Meyrin                      2:16.37,7     50.25,0   (959)    8.21
  ---  Sandoz Frédéric                     91 Meyrin                      2:01.32,3     35.19,6   (960)    7.26
  ---  Sarrasin Jean-Pierre                57 Aire-la-Ville               2:19.00,4     52.47,7   (961)    8.30
  ---  Sauthier Madeleine                  54 Aven                        2:31.21,8   1:05.09,1   (962)    9.15
  ---  Savioz Jean-Michel                  51 Sion                        2:43.40,5   1:17.27,8  (1282)   10.00
  ---  Schaber Ingrid                      53 D-Wernau                    3:24.43,4   1:58.30,7   (963)   12.31
  ---  Schaber Paul                        52 D-Wernau                    1:49.12,8     23.00,1   (964)    6.40
  ---  Schaeffler Lise                     62 Renens VD                   3:45.11,8   2:18.59,1   (965)   13.46
  ---  Schaller Brigitte                   61 Soyhières                   3:09.17,5   1:43.04,8   (966)   11.34
  ---  Schaller Gwendoline                 92 Soyhières                   3:09.16,5   1:43.03,8  (1300)   11.34
  ---  Schaller Virginie, Soyhières        88 Schaller                    2:54.26,4   1:28.13,7   (967)   10.40
  ---  Scherrer Peter                      85 Greifensee                  2:01.20,4     35.07,7  (1249)    7.25
  ---  Schibli Carole                      71 Servion                     3:01.41,5   1:35.28,8   (968)   11.06
  ---  Schneider Hugo                      51 Raron                       2:19.42,3     53.29,6  (1144)    8.32
  ---  Schneider Monique                   35 Les Collons                 3:28.04,6   2:01.51,9   (969)   12.43
  ---  Schneider Raymond                   31 Les Collons                 3:26.27,5   2:00.14,8   (970)   12.37
  ---  Schnyder Fabio                      86 Sierre                      2:50.30,4   1:24.17,7  (1216)   10.25
  ---  Schott Pascal                       83 L-Bettange-sur-Mess         1:48.19,9     22.07,2   (971)    6.37
  ---  Schott Patrick                      54 L-Bettange                  2:05.48,1     39.35,4   (972)    7.41
  ---  Schreyer Alain                      65 Bevaix                      1:39.33,3     13.20,6  (1079)    6.05
  ---  Schübfer Benjamin                   91 Boudry                      2:40.55,2   1:14.42,5  (1283)    9.50
  ---  Schuler Meinrad                     38 Thun                        3:23.34,1   1:57.21,4  (1108)   12.27
  ---  Schupfer Yann                       85 Boudry                      2:17.02,6     50.49,9  (1284)    8.22
  ---  Schwab Jean-Marcel                  38 Hérémence                   2:33.16,3   1:07.03,6   (974)    9.22
  ---  Scott Andrea                        66 Verbier                     2:54.18,0   1:28.05,3  (1372)   10.39
  ---  Scyboz Pierre                       71 Fribourg                    2:33.34,4   1:07.21,7  (1145)    9.23
  ---  Seppey-Bovier Christiane            74 Granges-Paccot              3:09.01,7   1:42.49,0  (1153)   11.33
  ---  Seppey Fabienne                     75 Lausanne                    3:09.02,0   1:42.49,3  (1095)   11.33
  ---  Seppey Francoise                    70 Hérémence                   2:19.07,2     52.54,5   (975)    8.30
  ---  Sidler Philippe                     66 Penthalaz                   2:09.55,6     43.42,9  (1045)    7.56
  ---  Siegenthaler Roger                  46 Mollens VS                  2:43.08,0   1:16.55,3  (1121)    9.58
  ---  Sierro Alexandre, Euseigne          90 Sierro                      2:44.51,6   1:18.38,9  (1183)   10.04
  ---  Sierro Christine, Euseigne          62 Sierro                      3:27.00,7   2:00.48,0  (1187)   12.39
  ---  Sierro Christophe                   70 Massongex                   1:50.07,5     23.54,8  (1370)    6.44
  ---  Sierro Florent, Euseigne            95 Sierro                      2:53.35,0   1:27.22,3  (1185)   10.37
  ---  Sierro Georges                      42 Martigny                    2:26.46,2   1:00.33,5   (976)    8.58
  ---  Sierro Isabelle                     76 Ayent                       2:41.00,7   1:14.48,0   (977)    9.50
  ---  Sierro Laurence                     76 Massongex                   2:19.25,9     53.13,2  (1369)    8.31
  ---  Sierro Marcel                       41 Massongex                   1:59.00,9     32.48,2  (1374)    7.16
  ---  Sierro Maxime, Euseigne             91 Sierro                      2:49.30,4   1:23.17,7  (1186)   10.22
  ---  Sierro Michel                       68 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:48.35,1     22.22,4   (978)    6.38
  ---  Sierro Paul-Antoine                 56 Bramois                     3:21.12,3   1:54.59,6  (1050)   12.18
  ---  Sierro Pierre-Andre, Euseigne       65 Sierro                      2:53.36,1   1:27.23,4  (1184)   10.37
  ---  Singelé Jocelyne                    61 Le Locle                    2:35.15,2   1:09.02,5   (979)    9.29
  ---  Singelé Yannick                     61 Le Locle                    2:34.58,7   1:08.46,0   (980)    9.28
  ---  Smithurst Robin                     58 Angleterre                  2:28.36,3   1:02.23,6  (1051)    9.05
  ---  Sokoloff Nadia                      61 Ste-Croix                   3:09.40,0   1:43.27,3   (981)   11.36
  ---  Soldini Athos                       51 Lausanne                    2:51.29,3   1:25.16,6  (1066)   10.29
  ---  Solliard Laurent                    65 Savièse                     2:18.53,8     52.41,1   (982)    8.29
  ---  Sugnaux Louis                       39 Billens                     2:55.11,4   1:28.58,7  (1048)   10.42
  ---  Theodoloz Floran                    89 Grône                       2:16.51,4     50.38,7   (983)    8.22
  ---  Theytaz Gladys, Vex                 65 Theytaz                     3:00.31,5   1:34.18,8  (1340)   11.02
  ---  Theytaz Stéphane, Vex               60 Theytaz                     2:37.04,9   1:10.52,2  (1337)    9.36
  ---  Theytaz Steve, Vex                  92 Theytaz                     2:30.49,3   1:04.36,6  (1338)    9.13
  ---  Theytaz Xavier                      68 Sierre                      2:43.09,1   1:16.56,4   (984)    9.58
  ---  Tinner Christian                    71 Bernex                      1:59.15,9     33.03,2   (985)    7.17
  ---  Tissot Marlène                      59 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:35.34,1   1:09.21,4   (986)    9.30
  ---  Torrent Jeanine                     57 Grône                       2:33.20,8   1:07.08,1  (1271)    9.22
  ---  Torrent Juliane                     73 Fribourg                    2:55.49,3   1:29.36,6   (989)   10.45
  ---  Trauffer Ernest                     33 Penthaz                     4:27.03,0   3:00.50,3  (1047)   16.20
  ---  Trauffer Patrick                    65 Penthalaz                   2:40.12,8   1:14.00,1  (1046)    9.47
  ---  Trehan Dominique                    65 Chavornay                   3:28.56,8   2:02.44,1   (990)   12.46
  ---  Ulrich Baptiste, Genève             91 Ulrich                      2:08.11,4     41.58,7  (1175)    7.50
  ---  Ulrich Catherine, Genève            62 Ulrich                      3:16.11,8   1:49.59,1  (1173)   11.59
  ---  Ulrich Daniel                       59 Sion                        2:14.33,2     48.20,5   (991)    8.13
  ---  Ulrich Didier, Genève               62 Ulrich                      2:08.11,8     41.59,1  (1176)    7.50
  ---  Ulrich Vincent, Genève              93 Ulrich                      2:28.42,9   1:02.30,2  (1174)    9.05
  ---  Vaucher André                       52 Essert FR                   2:39.43,7   1:13.31,0   (992)    9.46
  ---  Vaucher Gabriel                     40 Portalban                   2:24.12,9     58.00,2  (1069)    8.49
  ---  Vaucher Véronique                   79 Essert FR                   2:39.43,2   1:13.30,5  (1132)    9.46
  ---  Vauthey Daniel                      57 Orbe                        1:55.58,1     29.45,4   (993)    7.05
  ---  Vendrami Colin, St-Saphorin-Morges  96 Vendrami                    3:58.24,0   2:32.11,3  (1180)   14.34
  ---  Vendrami Loris, St-Saphorin-Morges  94 Vendrami                    3:58.20,4   2:32.07,7  (1179)   14.34
  ---  Vendrami Serge, St-Saphorin-Morges  62 Vendrami                    3:58.24,8   2:32.12,1  (1178)   14.34
  ---  Villernaulaz François               75 Corbières                   1:54.54,9     28.42,2   (994)    7.01
  ---  Vionnet Benoît                      75 Vaulruz                     2:26.28,9   1:00.16,2  (1287)    8.57
  ---  Viret Patrick                       74 Hérémence                   2:30.47,7   1:04.35,0   (995)    9.13
  ---  von Niederhausern Olivier           75 Boudry                      2:33.03,9   1:06.51,2  (1280)    9.21
  ---  Vouardome Christian                 58 Grimentz                    2:10.28,2     44.15,5  (1151)    7.58
  ---  Vouardoux Francine                  56 Grimentz                    2:23.06,3     56.53,6  (1150)    8.45
  ---  Vouillamoz Elsa, Riddes             89 Vouillamoz                  2:58.48,1   1:32.35,4  (1339)   10.56
  ---  Vouillamoz Jean-Mary, Riddes        61 Vouillamoz                  2:58.54,6   1:32.41,9  (1342)   10.56
  ---  Vouillamoz Nathalie, Riddes         69 Vouillamoz                  3:46.58,0   2:20.45,3  (1341)   13.52
  ---  Vouilloz Frédéric                   74 Grône                       1:53.43,5     27.30,8   (997)    6.57
  ---  Vuaridel Ambroise                   90 Nyon                        2:52.55,7   1:26.43,0   (998)   10.34
  ---  Vuaridel Bertrand                   59 Nyon                        2:52.56,1   1:26.43,4   (999)   10.34
  ---  Vuichoud Anne-Christine             65 Les Avants                  2:41.43,2   1:15.30,5  (1074)    9.53
  ---  Vuignier Laetitia                   79 Sierre                      3:39.12,8   2:13.00,1  (1292)   13.24
  ---  Vuistiner Sandra                    74 Grône                       2:23.35,1     57.22,4  (1001)    8.46
  ---  Vuistiner Sandy                     70 Grône                       2:23.33,5     57.20,8  (1002)    8.46
  ---  Wägli Jean-Michel                   50 Morges                      2:24.11,8     57.59,1  (1256)    8.49
  ---  Warburton Russell                   72 Angleterre                  3:47.54,0   2:21.41,3  (1085)   13.56
  ---  Wegmueller Verena                   45 Nyon                        3:13.12,5   1:46.59,8  (1004)   11.49
  ---  Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                    2:36.30,6   1:10.17,9  (1193)    9.34
  ---  Werren Jacqueline                   42 Chavannes-Renens            3:17.00,9   1:50.48,2  (1005)   12.02
  ---  Wicht Gaetan                        81 Bulle 1                     1:54.01,8     27.49,1  (1225)    6.58
  ---  Wiederkehr Brigitte                 59 Satigny                     3:22.50,8   1:56.38,1  (1212)   12.24
  ---  Woelffel Sandra                     81 Granges-Marnand             3:25.59,3   1:59.46,6  (1152)   12.35
  ---  Wollak Carine                       71 Genève                      2:39.53,4   1:13.40,7  (1291)    9.46
  ---  Wyder Heinrich                      32 Naters                      2:23.37,3     57.24,6  (1006)    8.47
  ---  Wyer Jean-Bernard                   72 Martigny                    2:29.01,5   1:02.48,8  (1007)    9.06
  ---  Wyss Laurent                        63 Oron-la-Ville               1:55.49,6     29.36,9  (1111)    7.05
  ---  Xanthopoulos Nicolas                48 Lausanne                    2:33.39,9   1:07.27,2  (1028)    9.23
  ---  Zäch Andrew                         92 Mâche                       3:16.40,0   1:50.27,3  (1061)   12.01
  ---  Zaech Myriam                        65 Collonges                   3:26.07,8   1:59.55,1  (1026)   12.36
  ---  Zaech Urs                           46 Collonges                   2:49.53,0   1:23.40,3  (1023)   10.23
  ---  Zahner Daniela                      57 Chamoson                    3:01.12,5   1:34.59,8  (1228)   11.04
  ---  Zanotta Amedeo                      50 Châtel-St-Denis             2:09.39,3     43.26,6  (1371)    7.55
  ---  Zen Ruffinen Greg                   61 Leuk Stadt                  1:56.48,5     30.35,8  (1065)    7.08
  ---  Zermatten Michel                    69 Bramois                     2:30.50,5   1:04.37,8  (1118)    9.13
  ---  Zink Reinhard                       50 D-Lauf                      2:27.07,2   1:00.54,5  (1222)    8.59
  ---  Zink Waltraud                       52 D-Lauf                      2:47.43,8   1:21.31,1  (1223)   10.15
  ---  Zuber Fabien                        85 Sierre                      2:50.29,9   1:24.17,2  (1215)   10.25
  ---  Zurbruegg Erika                     47 Adelboden                   2:13.31,9     47.19,2  (1112)    8.10
  ---  Zurbruegg Rudolf                    43 Adelboden                   2:14.32,7     48.20,0  (1113)    8.13
  ---  Zürcher Annelise                    69 Bienne                      4:07.34,6   2:41.21,9  (1009)   15.08
  ---  Zwahlen Jean-Pierre                 37 Lausanne                    4:44.28,1   3:18.15,4  (1010)   17.23
  ---  Zwahlen Philippe                    70 Sierre                      2:11.37,1     45.24,4  (1157)    8.03
  ---  Zwissig Brigitte                    49 Sierre                      3:31.55,5   2:05.42,8  (1011)   12.57

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.