(24) Vétérans 2

Thyon-Dixence - (24) Vétérans 2

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Imhof Walter                        52 Brig                        1:27.42,4       -----   (487)  M        33.    5.21
    2. Vigil Pablo                         52 USA                         1:30.04,0      2.21,6   (468)  M        38.    5.30
    3. Pellaud Sylvain                     50 Levron                      1:32.15,6      4.33,2   (496)  M        40.    5.38
    4. Bucher Ruedi                        49 Giffers                     1:32.47,2      5.04,8   (347)  M        42.    5.40
    5. Stritt Karl                         50 Tafers                      1:33.23,5      5.41,1   (455)  M        45.    5.42
    6. Blair-Fish John Andrew              50 GB-Edinburgh - Scotland     1:33.54,9      6.12,5   (343)  M        49.    5.44
    7. Imoberdorf Walter                   51 Fiesch                      1:34.41,6      6.59,2   (400)  M        53.    5.47
    8. Aebischer Theo                      53 Tafers                      1:38.10,4     10.28,0   (480)  M        68.    6.00
    9. Lauber Hermann                      53 Niedergesteln               1:39.54,6     12.12,2   (473)  M        72.    6.06
   10. Ritrovato Angelo                    48 Monthey                     1:43.48,6     16.06,2   (444)  M        88.    6.20
   11. Zentriegen Théodor                  41 Steg VS                     1:44.36,9     16.54,5   (476)  M        94.    6.23
   12. Bagnoud Jean-Victor                 48 Chermignon                  1:48.06,6     20.24,2   (336)  M        115.   6.36
   13. Meylan Pierre                       51 Le Brassus                  1:49.24,5     21.42,1   (482)  M        122.   6.41
   14. Vaucher Josef                       53 Marly                       1:53.46,0     26.03,6   (525)  M        157.   6.57
   15. Blondin Armand                      47 Genève                      1:56.21,4     28.39,0   (501)  M        178.   7.06
   16. Ancay Philippe                      50 TROTTEURS FULLY             1:57.15,3     29.32,9   (484)  M        186.   7.10
   17. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Staldenried                 1:57.21,4     29.39,0   (333)  M        187.   7.10
   18. Pauchard Claude                     51 St-Blaise                   1:58.15,6     30.33,2   (430)  M        194.   7.13
   19. Rochat André                        52 Pampigny                    2:00.09,0     32.26,6   (445)  M        210.   7.20
   20. Parsons David Michael               49 GB-BH7 7RJ England          2:03.13,1     35.30,7   (429)  M        225.   7.32
   21. Doninelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                   2:03.31,4     35.49,0   (370)  M        226.   7.33
   22. Herren Daniel                       44 Lausanne                    2:03.43,7     36.01,3   (398)  M        227.   7.34
   23. Erard Jean-Michel                   49 Savagnier                   2:03.52,0     36.09,6   (376)  M        229.   7.34
   24. Vermot Rémy                         49 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:04.09,2     36.26,8   (522)  M        230.   7.35
   25. Rossier Claude                      50 Lovens                      2:04.13,7     36.31,3   (490)  M        231.   7.35
   26. Bustin Alain                        50 B-Jambes                    2:04.27,5     36.45,1   (348)  M        234.   7.36
   27. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                    2:06.14,7     38.32,3   (515)  M        246.   7.43
   28. Biderbost Andre                     32 Thônex                      2:06.20,6     38.38,2   (342)  M        247.   7.43
   29. Chevrolet Hugo                      49 B-Terveuren                 2:06.21,2     38.38,8   (356)  M        248.   7.43
   30. Graham Ian                          47 GB-BH7 7EL ENGLAND          2:06.27,2     38.44,8   (394)  M        250.   7.44
   31. Calderon Manuel                     53 Genève                      2:06.44,2     39.01,8   (349)  M        257.   7.45
   32. Melamies Vesa Robert                43 F-Thonon les Bains          2:07.23,7     39.41,3   (420)  M        264.   7.47
   33. Clifft Roger                        38 F-St Genis Pouilly          2:07.59,9     40.17,5   (358)  M        268.   7.49
   34. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     2:08.33,4     40.51,0   (535)  M        272.   7.51
   35. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                    2:09.28,9     41.46,5   (362)  M        275.   7.55
   36. Grindu Louis                        47 Moutier                     2:09.40,2     41.57,8   (516)  M        277.   7.55
   37. Chervet Roland                      44 Courgevaux                  2:09.52,5     42.10,1   (355)  M        279.   7.56
   38. Colliard Jacques                    49 Châtel-St-Denis             2:10.44,3     43.01,9   (513)  M        280.   7.59
   39. Pollmann Erwin                      40 Noës                        2:11.20,5     43.38,1   (483)  M        281.   8.01
   40. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier            42 Collombey                   2:11.26,5     43.44,1   (438)  M        282.   8.02
   41. Noirjean Michel                     43 Boudry                      2:13.22,5     45.40,1   (426)  M        289.   8.09
   42. Morattel Gaston                     37 Henniez                     2:13.24,4     45.42,0   (532)  M        291.   8.09
   43. Fries-Cattin Rolf                   47 Ittigen                     2:13.35,6     45.53,2   (382)  M        294.   8.10
   44. Revol Jean-Pierre                   48 Meyrin                      2:13.52,7     46.10,3   (443)  M        295.   8.11
   45. Maillefer Daniel                    48 Ballaigues                  2:14.40,0     46.57,6   (520)  M        301.   8.14
   46. Dodeler Emile                       46 F-Saulny                    2:14.52,6     47.10,2   (369)  M        303.   8.14
   47. Sauteur Louis                       45 Lausanne                    2:15.03,3     47.20,9   (511)  M        304.   8.15
   48. Garnaud Alain                       46 F-St Julien en Genevois     2:15.58,0     48.15,6   (384)  M        309.   8.18
   49. Cuenin Marcel                       47 Colombier NE                2:16.49,6     49.07,2   (526)  M        311.   8.22
   50. Ecoffey Philippe                    46 Ecublens VD                 2:17.22,3     49.39,9   (373)  M        315.   8.24
   51. Yerly Andre                         46 CHEBRES                     2:17.24,4     49.42,0   (464)  M        317.   8.24
   52. Girardin Fredy                      45 Epalinges                   2:17.34,7     49.52,3   (521)  M        318.   8.24
   53. Bächli Josef                        41 Studen BE                   2:18.14,7     50.32,3   (479)  M        320.   8.27
   54. Lerch Hans-Rudolf                   40 Genève                      2:18.53,5     51.11,1   (410)  M        323.   8.29
   55. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:20.12,3     52.29,9   (504)  M        328.   8.34
   56. Morier Bernard                      39 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:20.35,6     52.53,2   (423)  M        331.   8.35
   57. Chaignat Louis                      41 Sion                        2:20.42,8     53.00,4   (351)  M        333.   8.36
   58. Jacquod Jean-Jacques                49 Bramois                     2:21.05,4     53.23,0   (401)  M        336.   8.37
   59. Vocat Charles                       51 Mollens VS                  2:22.44,1     55.01,7   (460)  M        340.   8.43
   60. Grandjean Luc                       53 Fribourg                    2:22.56,4     55.14,0   (395)  M        342.   8.44
   61. Panchard Gilles                     50 Lignières                   2:23.09,6     55.27,2   (428)  M        344.   8.45
   62. Glaesser Christian                  36 D-Güglingen                 2:27.18,4     59.36,0   (392)  M        351.   9.00
   63. Oreiller Etienne                    50 Muraz (Collombey)           2:28.02,1   1:00.19,7   (427)  M        355.   9.03
   64. Burlet Klaus                        42 Visp                        2:29.26,8   1:01.44,4   (540)  M        358.   9.08
   65. Durgnat Jacques                     45 Chernex                     2:29.28,1   1:01.45,7   (372)  M        359.   9.08
   66. Chevalley Jacky                     41 Chavannes-le-Chêne          2:33.58,1   1:06.15,7   (474)  M        366.   9.25
   67. Roulin Camille                      51 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:34.14,7   1:06.32,3   (448)  M        368.   9.26
   68. Steiner Hansrudolf                  46 Ittigen                     2:34.34,5   1:06.52,1   (477)  M        370.   9.27
   69. Abb Jochen                          48 D-Remseck                   2:34.50,8   1:07.08,4   (332)  M        371.   9.28
   70. Simon Robert A.                     47 Zürich                      2:36.15,4   1:08.33,0   (452)  M        373.   9.33
   71. Martin Willy                        50 Combremont-Petit            2:37.07,0   1:09.24,6   (475)  M        374.   9.36
   72. Gerber Peter                        37 St-Cergue                   2:38.34,3   1:10.51,9   (387)  M        375.   9.41
   73. Duchene Pierre                      48 Dardagny                    2:40.27,0   1:12.44,6   (371)  M        377.   9.48
   74. Meyer Alfred                        45 Pully                       2:42.25,7   1:14.43,3   (422)  M        379.   9.56
   75. Pletschet René                      34 Montreux                    2:43.59,6   1:16.17,2   (439)  M        382.  10.01
   76. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                     2:44.00,7   1:16.18,3   (463)  M        383.  10.01
   77. Schuttel Pierre                     37 Chateau d'Oex               2:59.30,2   1:31.47,8   (494)  M        385.  10.58

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.