(23) Vétérans 1

Thyon-Dixence - (23) Vétérans 1

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mejia Ricardo                       63 MEX-Ecatepec Edo Mexico     1:12.28,7       -----   (330)  M        6.     4.25
    2. Correa Jairo                        54 COL-COLOMBIE                1:17.27,1      4.58,4   (361)  M        17.    4.44
    3. Danou Ion                           59 MOL                         1:18.55,1      6.26,4   (331)  M        19.    4.49
    4. Pasandin Francisco                  58 Orient                      1:25.14,4     12.45,7   (493)  M        29.    5.12
    5. Gfeller Paul                        61 Sumiswald                   1:25.35,0     13.06,3   (388)  M        30.    5.14
    6. Zeltner Martin                      57 Härkingen                   1:34.12,2     21.43,5   (465)  M        52.    5.45
    7. Kostinger Guido                     60 Tafers                      1:36.53,6     24.24,9   (408)  M        62.    5.55
    8. Kenchington Nicholas                60 GB-England                  1:37.55,9     25.27,2   (405)  M        66.    5.59
    9. Dubosson Jean-Michel                59 Collombey                   1:40.44,2     28.15,5   (530)  M        74.    6.09
   10. Sudan Claude                        58 Lessoc                      1:41.01,3     28.32,6   (531)  M        75.    6.10
   11. Loye Eric                           63 Haute-Nendaz                1:41.11,8     28.43,1   (414)  M        76.    6.11
   12. Koch Felix, Ruswil                  63 Koch                        1:43.38,8     31.10,1   (407)  M        86.    6.20
   13. Gioria Roland                       59 Salavaux                    1:43.43,2     31.14,5   (528)  M        87.    6.20
   14. Bercx John                          61 NL-Assendelft               1:43.57,8     31.29,1   (498)  M        89.    6.21
   15. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:44.03,0     31.34,3   (402)  M        90.    6.21
   16. De Donker Didier                    63 B-Bruxelles                 1:44.36,1     32.07,4   (488)  M        93.    6.23
   17. Rey-Bellet Bernard                  58 Val-d'Illiez                1:45.29,8     33.01,1   (489)  M        97.    6.27
   18. Cavin Gilbert                       63 Chardonne                   1:45.40,4     33.11,7   (350)  M        100.   6.27
   19. Douet Jean-François                 58 Rolle                       1:45.46,2     33.17,5   (491)  M        101.   6.28
   20. Epiney Alain                        56 Fully                       1:45.50,0     33.21,3   (510)  M        102.   6.28
   21. Farquet Patrice                     62 Levron                      1:46.04,5     33.35,8   (495)  M        104.   6.29
   22. Studer Kilian                       56 Visp                        1:47.17,5     34.48,8   (508)  M        108.   6.33
   23. Beaumont Olivier                    55 Lausanne                    1:47.34,3     35.05,6   (486)  M        112.   6.34
   24. Amstutz Jean                        55 Tavannes                    1:47.43,1     35.14,4   (334)  M        113.   6.35
   25. Maradan Jean-Daniel                 57 Enney                       1:47.58,6     35.29,9   (418)  M        114.   6.36
   26. Reveillard Philippe                 63 F-Divonne les Bains         1:48.07,0     35.38,3   (537)  M        116.   6.36
   27. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                    1:48.07,5     35.38,8   (363)  M        117.   6.36
   28. Francois Serge                      59 B-Meix-Di-Virton            1:49.30,9     37.02,2   (481)  M        124.   6.41
   29. Lepeix Marc                         63 F-Clermont Ferrand          1:50.17,3     37.48,6   (503)  M        131.   6.44
   30. Bruegger André                      59 Meyriez                     1:50.34,9     38.06,2   (345)  M        134.   6.45
   31. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                      1:51.00,0     38.31,3   (469)  M        138.   6.47
   32. Helbling Serge                      60 Genève                      1:51.03,9     38.35,2   (499)  M        140.   6.47
   33. Peng Renato                         59 Moutier                     1:51.06,9     38.38,2   (431)  M        141.   6.47
   34. Pfersich Thierry                    55 Puplinge                    1:52.55,7     40.27,0   (478)  M        150.   6.54
   35. Clivaz Pascal                       62 Nyon                        1:53.06,7     40.38,0   (359)  M        151.   6.55
   36. Guignard Philippe                   54 Vaulion                     1:53.41,3     41.12,6   (397)  M        155.   6.57
   37. Pféfferle Michel                    56 Baar (Nendaz)               1:53.43,1     41.14,4   (435)  M        156.   6.57
   38. Nendaz Philippe                     58 Hérémence                   1:53.59,1     41.30,4   (425)  M        160.   6.58
   39. Vouilloz Georges                    63 Fully                       1:54.04,5     41.35,8   (461)  M        161.   6.58
   40. Desgalier Jean-Marc                 56 Lausanne                    1:54.11,2     41.42,5   (367)  M        163.   6.59
   41. Beaud Gaston                        58 Enney                       1:54.14,1     41.45,4   (417)  M        164.   6.59
   42. Thierrin Jules                      56 Cheiry                      1:54.52,1     42.23,4   (517)  M        168.   7.01
   43. Geiser Guy                          62 Les Cullayes                1:54.59,8     42.31,1   (385)  M        169.   7.02
   44. Aigroz Philippe                     55 Château-d'Oex               1:55.06,2     42.37,5   (471)  M        170.   7.02
   45. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                      1:56.02,5     43.33,8   (188)  M        176.   7.05
   46. Birschmeier Patrick                 62 Les Thioleyres              1:56.19,3     43.50,6   (523)  M        177.   7.06
   47. Gillard Christian                   61 Villarimboud                1:56.23,0     43.54,3   (389)  M        179.   7.07
   48. Schaller Jacques, Soyhières         57 Schaller                    1:57.08,1     44.39,4   (449)  M        182.   7.09
   49. De Backer Erwin                     57 B-Antwerpen                 1:57.40,4     45.11,7   (365)  M        189.   7.11
   50. Bosson Pierre                       58 Bassins                     1:58.34,4     46.05,7   (507)  M        199.   7.15
   51. De Coster Louis                     55 B-Schriek                   1:59.21,8     46.53,1   (366)  M        205.   7.18
   52. Peretti Serge                       62 F-Chamonix                  1:59.52,9     47.24,2   (524)  M        209.   7.19
   53. Friedli Louis                       63 Magglingen/Macolin          2:00.39,3     48.10,6   (485)  M        212.   7.22
   54. Ganz Stefan                         58 Villars sur Ollon           2:00.57,4     48.28,7   (514)  M        214.   7.23
   55. Pidoux Serge                        61 Corcelles-Payerne           2:01.12,2     48.43,5   (436)  M        215.   7.24
   56. Fürst Roland                        60 Gunzgen                     2:01.13,1     48.44,4   (383)  M        216.   7.24
   57. Lingenberg Jörg                     63 Sion                        2:02.07,4     49.38,7   (411)  M        219.   7.28
   58. Villard Gerard                      63 Epalinges                   2:02.13,9     49.45,2   (509)  M        222.   7.28
   59. De La Harpe Guy                     57 Cossonay-Ville              2:02.17,1     49.48,4   (534)  M        223.   7.28
   60. Stauffer Didier                     63 St-Saphorin-Morges          2:03.46,3     51.17,6   (497)  M        228.   7.34
   61. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    2:04.25,9     51.57,2   (458)  M        233.   7.36
   62. Stoffel Robert                      59 Landquart                   2:05.12,2     52.43,5   (536)  M        242.   7.39
   63. Haldimann Urs                       54 Penthalaz                   2:05.38,8     53.10,1   (529)  M        244.   7.41
   64. Bérard François                     59 F-Mulhouse                  2:06.28,4     53.59,7   (340)  M        251.   7.44
   65. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            2:06.41,0     54.12,3   (538)  M        254.   7.44
   66. Jordan Mike                         60 GB-BH9 3QA England          2:07.37,9     55.09,2   (403)  M        266.   7.48
   67. Click Kevin                         61 St-Prex                     2:07.52,9     55.24,2    (54)  M        267.   7.49
   68. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      2:08.23,8     55.55,1   (421)  M        270.   7.51
   69. Poroli Aurélio                      58 Genève                      2:09.27,9     56.59,2   (441)  M        274.   7.55
   70. Battig Andre                        60 Cossonay-Ville              2:11.52,4     59.23,7   (337)  M        284.   8.03
   71. Lafon Fabien                        61 F-Pers Jussy                2:12.36,9   1:00.08,2   (409)  M        286.   8.06
   72. Burket Christian                    61 Vétroz                      2:14.04,4   1:01.35,7   (505)  M        296.   8.12
   73. Gourdon Patrice                     57 Arrissoules                 2:14.17,3   1:01.48,6   (502)  M        297.   8.12
   74. Rotzetter Jean-Marc                 56 Paudex                      2:14.43,3   1:02.14,6   (447)  M        302.   8.14
   75. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       2:15.12,0   1:02.43,3   (357)  M        306.   8.16
   76. Mazotti Christian                   60 Chéserex                    2:15.23,6   1:02.54,9   (506)  M        308.   8.16
   77. Gargaté José                        56 Morges                      2:16.51,6   1:04.22,9   (533)  M        312.   8.22
   78. Potin Mathieu                       57 Grandvaux                   2:17.19,2   1:04.50,5   (470)  M        314.   8.23
   79. Veuthey Daniel                      59 Sierre                      2:17.49,2   1:05.20,5   (459)  M        319.   8.25
   80. Imhof Théo                          62 Naters                      2:18.22,0   1:05.53,3   (472)  M        321.   8.27
   81. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville           2:19.12,3   1:06.43,6   (462)  M        324.   8.30
   82. Brugger Jean-Jacques                63 Genève                      2:19.38,2   1:07.09,5   (346)  M        326.   8.32
   83. Mouthon Grégoire                    57 Erde                        2:19.41,5   1:07.12,8   (424)  M        327.   8.32
   84. Stern André                         58 Lentigny                    2:22.54,3   1:10.25,6   (454)  M        341.   8.44
   85. Zimmermann Pierre                   57 F-Ferney Voltaire           2:23.08,5   1:10.39,8   (467)  M        343.   8.45
   86. Le Duigou Hervé                     60 Préverenges                 2:24.28,3   1:11.59,6   (492)  M        346.   8.50
   87. Pillet Pascal                       55 Vétroz                      2:25.22,4   1:12.53,7   (437)  M        348.   8.53
   88. Bernasconi André                    62 Faoug                       2:25.47,9   1:13.19,2   (341)  M        349.   8.55
   89. Meys Jean-Michel                    57 Prilly                      2:26.50,6   1:14.21,9   (519)  M        350.   8.58
   90. Fracheboud Christian                62 Vionnaz                     2:27.22,9   1:14.54,2   (381)  M        352.   9.00
   91. Wenger Denis                        63 Lausanne                    2:28.35,5   1:16.06,8   (512)  M        357.   9.05
   92. Darbellay Jean-Paul                 58 Pully                       2:29.38,5   1:17.09,8   (364)  M        360.   9.09
   93. Waldvogel René                      59 Préverenges                 2:30.46,9   1:18.18,2   (518)  M        362.   9.13
   94. Paillard Laurent                    55 Granges (Veveyse)           2:31.16,0   1:18.47,3   (539)  M        363.   9.15
   95. Thiebault Jean-Michel               61 Monthey                     2:33.52,1   1:21.23,4   (456)  M        365.   9.24
   96. Kempf Walter                        55 Renens VD                   2:35.17,5   1:22.48,8   (404)  M        372.   9.29
   97. Chamot Antoine                      62 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:39.26,5   1:26.57,8   (352)  M        376.   9.45

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.