(22) Homme

Thyon-Dixence - (22) Homme

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. De Gasperi Marco                    77 I-Italie                    1:09.36,7       -----     (4)  M        1.     4.15
    2. Tolossa Chengre                     83 Ethiopie                    1:10.31,8      0.55,1     (9)  M        2.     4.18
    3. Dejene Ledeke                       77 Ethiopie                    1:11.14,8      1.38,1    (59)  M        3.     4.21
    4. Burns Billy                         69 GB-Preston                  1:11.30,8      1.54,1     (1)  M        4.     4.22
    5. Chaam El Maati                      66 Maroc                       1:12.09,0      2.32,3     (6)  M        5.     4.24
    6. Muchuru Peter                       79 KEN-KENYA                   1:13.45,5      4.08,8     (2)  M        7.     4.30
    7. Ancay Tarcis                        70 Ayer                        1:14.50,5      5.13,8     (5)  M        8.     4.34
    8. Padua Saul                          67 COL-Cundinamarca Colombie   1:15.13,5      5.36,8     (3)  M        9.     4.36
    9. Low Paul                            73 USA                         1:15.42,5      6.05,8   (110)  M        10.    4.37
   10. Biwott Zakayo Kipsan                81 Ethiopie                    1:15.43,4      6.06,7   (180)  M        11.    4.37
   11. Sanchez Francisco                   67 COL-COLOMBIE                1:15.56,6      6.19,9     (7)  M        12.    4.38
   12. von Kaenel Martin                   67 Reichenbach i. K.           1:16.17,6      6.40,9   (183)  M        13.    4.39
   13. Costa Cesar                         76 Martigny                    1:16.59,8      7.23,1   (182)  M        14.    4.42
   14. Dabessa Disassa                     72 Ethiopie                    1:17.03,4      7.26,7    (13)  M        15.    4.42
   15. Raemy Hugo                          75 Plaffeien                   1:17.15,8      7.39,1   (207)  M        16.    4.43
   16. Brown John                          69 GB-Eccles Manchester        1:17.41,4      8.04,7   (181)  M        18.    4.45
   17. Weber Daniel                        64 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:19.21,2      9.44,5   (174)  M        20.    4.51
   18. Frei Max                            80 D-Deutschland               1:19.34,8      9.58,1    (76)  M        21.    4.52
   19. Comina Didier                       67 Sierre                      1:19.46,2     10.09,5    (56)  M        22.    4.52
   20. Reynard Frederic                    78 Savièse                     1:20.27,6     10.50,9   (146)  M        23.    4.55
   21. von Burg Rene                       67 Balsthal                    1:20.54,4     11.17,7   (242)  M        24.    4.56
   22. Ehmele Stefan                       68 Visp                        1:21.19,7     11.43,0    (67)  M        25.    4.58
   23. Bottomley Stephen                   67 GB-Grande-Bretagne          1:23.05,9     13.29,2   (197)  M        26.    5.04
   24. Demeke Bekele                       65 ETH-ETHIOPIE                1:23.28,9     13.52,2    (10)  M        27.    5.06
   25. Menashu Taye                        77 Ethiopie                    1:25.08,7     15.32,0   (119)  M        28.    5.12
   26. Leybourne Philip                    ?? GB-Grande - Bretagne        1:27.09,4     17.32,7   (107)  M        31.    5.19
   27. Ecoeur Yannick                      81 Morgins                     1:27.27,6     17.50,9    (66)  M        32.    5.20
   28. Sierro Jean-Pierre                  69 Massongex                   1:27.46,4     18.09,7   (159)  M        34.    5.22
   29. Ivanov Michel                       68 Genève                      1:27.49,3     18.12,6   (198)  M        35.    5.22
   30. Faure Villy                         64 Carrouge VD                 1:28.34,4     18.57,7   (224)  M        36.    5.25
   31. Decoppet Jean-David                 77 Chavornay                   1:29.08,2     19.31,5   (214)  M        37.    5.27
   32. Monnet Vincent                      74 Isérables                   1:30.31,4     20.54,7   (124)  M        39.    5.32
   33. Rey Emmanuel                        69 Chermignon                  1:32.52,0     23.15,3   (144)  M        43.    5.40
   34. Adatte Michel                       64 Asuel                       1:32.59,1     23.22,4    (16)  M        44.    5.41
   35. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                     1:33.31,6     23.54,9    (35)  M        46.    5.43
   36. Waser Jerome                        77 Sierre                      1:33.46,7     24.10,0   (173)  M        47.    5.44
   37. Chevrier Stéphane                   81 Evolène                     1:33.52,4     24.15,7    (53)  M        48.    5.44
   38. Gertsch Thomas                      72 Gündlischwand               1:34.04,3     24.27,6   (236)  M        50.    5.45
   39. Laine Tanguy                        73 CH                          1:34.11,3     24.34,6   (217)  M        51.    5.45
   40. Carrupt Stéphane                    65 Conthey                     1:35.13,8     25.37,1    (49)  M        55.    5.49
   41. Gross Micah                         81 Grandson                    1:35.19,3     25.42,6   (205)  M        56.    5.49
   42. Alig-Jacobson Danny                 72 Bern                        1:35.22,5     25.45,8   (196)  M        57.    5.50
   43. Bohn Pascal                         68 Reckingen VS                1:35.28,1     25.51,4   (191)  M        58.    5.50
   44. Tramaux Moïse                       70 Saillon                     1:35.36,7     26.00,0   (166)  M        59.    5.50
   45. Buchs Emanuel                       78 Gstaad                      1:35.47,9     26.11,2    (45)  M        60.    5.51
   46. Haenni Matio                        72 St. Ursen                   1:35.56,4     26.19,7   (208)  M        61.    5.52
   47. Girardin Laurent                    68 Moutier                     1:37.01,1     27.24,4    (83)  M        63.    5.56
   48. Fohal Jean-Luc                      65 B-Ath                       1:37.05,3     27.28,6   (189)  M        64.    5.56
   49. Diemand Andreas                     70 F-Arbusigny                 1:37.37,2     28.00,5    (64)  M        65.    5.58
   50. Wagner Guillaume                    77 LULLY                       1:38.07,7     28.31,0   (171)  M        67.    6.00
   51. Rieder Marcel                       76 Lausanne                    1:39.08,6     29.31,9   (148)  M        69.    6.03
   52. Imgraben Armin                      67 D-Müllheim                  1:39.39,8     30.03,1    (94)  M        70.    6.05
   53. Birchmeier Eric                     65 Les Tavernes                1:39.53,4     30.16,7   (225)  M        71.    6.06
   54. Bovigny Patrick                     67 Maules                      1:39.59,3     30.22,6   (247)  M        73.    6.06
   55. Nissile Jacques                     64 Monthey                     1:41.35,4     31.58,7   (128)  M        77.    6.12
   56. Detraz Jean-François                65 Lausanne                    1:42.04,5     32.27,8    (63)  M        78.    6.14
   57. Deletroz Sébastien                  73 Ayent                       1:42.15,1     32.38,4    (60)  M        79.    6.15
   58. Vacheron Jacques                    67 Vevey                       1:42.19,5     32.42,8   (168)  M        81.    6.15
   59. Longchamp Bertrand                  69 Chêne-Bourg                 1:42.27,6     32.50,9   (109)  M        82.    6.16
   60. Owen Andrew                         68 GB-London                   1:42.36,2     32.59,5   (199)  M        83.    6.16
   61. Junker Christophe                   76 Neuchâtel                   1:43.18,9     33.42,2   (230)  M        84.    6.19
   62. Donnet-Monay Yves                   71 Troistorrents               1:43.29,3     33.52,6    (65)  M        85.    6.19
   63. Epiney Lucien                       81 Vissoie                     1:44.13,7     34.37,0    (69)  M        91.    6.22
   64. Gualerzi Gianluca                   67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:44.26,0     34.49,3   (228)  M        92.    6.23
   65. Rémy Cédric                         80 Chavornay                   1:45.08,5     35.31,8   (143)  M        95.    6.25
   66. Dal Molin Michel                    68 Collombey                   1:45.26,9     35.50,2    (57)  M        96.    6.26
   67. Paccaud François                    71 Châtel-St-Denis             1:45.32,3     35.55,6   (223)  M        98.    6.27
   68. Charpiot Thierry                    68 Le Lignon                   1:45.35,1     35.58,4    (51)  M        99.    6.27
   69. Bonnevalle Gert                     70 B-Vilvoorde                 1:45.55,5     36.18,8   (233)  M        103.   6.28
   70. Hirtz Christian                     66 Genève                      1:46.16,7     36.40,0    (92)  M        105.   6.30
   71. Gay Frédéric                        80 Martigny                    1:46.31,7     36.55,0   (195)  M        106.   6.30
   72. Antonioli Denis N.                  66 Zürich                      1:47.07,8     37.31,1   (241)  M        107.   6.33
   73. Bonvin Pierre-Yves                  69 Montana-Vermala             1:47.18,7     37.42,0    (40)  M        109.   6.33
   74. Zürcher Frédéric                    68 Biel/Bienne                 1:47.21,2     37.44,5   (179)  M        110.   6.33
   75. Wagner Olivier                      74 Genève                      1:47.28,6     37.51,9   (172)  M        111.   6.34
   76. Imhof Roland                        75 Ried (Muotathal)            1:48.35,6     38.58,9    (95)  M        118.   6.38
   77. Suter Yvan                          67 La Rippe                    1:48.43,9     39.07,2   (163)  M        119.   6.39
   78. Schwab Philippe                     75 Lausanne                    1:48.45,9     39.09,2   (157)  M        120.   6.39
   79. Kolly Markus                        71 Plaffeien                   1:49.06,4     39.29,7   (206)  M        121.   6.40
   80. Maigre Didier                       64 Confignon                   1:49.28,4     39.51,7   (115)  M        123.   6.41
   81. Bovard Roland                       66 Collombey                   1:49.33,0     39.56,3   (234)  M        125.   6.42
   82. Erard Cedric                        73 Moutier                     1:49.37,9     40.01,2    (70)  M        126.   6.42
   83. Betrisey Mathias                    78 Montana-Vermala             1:49.42,0     40.05,3    (32)  M        128.   6.42
   84. Luthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                    1:50.16,7     40.40,0   (201)  M        130.   6.44
   85. Bellon Pascal                       66 Troistorrents               1:50.23,4     40.46,7    (28)  M        132.   6.45
   86. Alfieri Raphaël                     75 Conthey                     1:50.33,9     40.57,2    (19)  M        133.   6.45
   87. Zuber Jeremie                       83 Sierre                      1:50.40,7     41.04,0   (178)  M        135.   6.46
   88. Schütz Jean-Paul                    64 Nyon                        1:50.45,6     41.08,9   (156)  M        136.   6.46
   89. Guntern Alexandre                   66 Haute-Nendaz                1:50.47,6     41.10,9   (202)  M        137.   6.46
   90. Perritaz Joël                       68 Villarlod                   1:51.02,8     41.26,1   (132)  M        139.   6.47
   91. Boillat Pierre-Yves                 73 St-Imier                    1:51.39,2     42.02,5   (218)  M        142.   6.49
   92. Biner Christian                     65 Grimisuat                   1:51.41,2     42.04,5    (34)  M        143.   6.49
   93. Barjak Franz                        66 Olten                       1:51.47,3     42.10,6   (237)  M        144.   6.50
   94. Grosvernier Hervé                   76 La Chaux-de-Fds 1           1:51.53,2     42.16,5    (85)  M        145.   6.50
   95. Cavin Yves                          75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:52.17,5     42.40,8    (50)  M        146.   6.52
   96. Brülhart Patrice                    77 Corserey                    1:52.39,5     43.02,8   (192)  M        148.   6.53
   97. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                    1:52.50,6     43.13,9    (18)  M        149.   6.54
   98. Murzilli Patrice                    71 Le Lignon                   1:53.22,3     43.45,6   (127)  M        152.   6.56
   99. Erard Vincent                       81 Savagnier                   1:53.34,4     43.57,7    (71)  M        153.   6.56
  100. Goliasch Robert                     74 St. German                  1:53.40,7     44.04,0   (212)  M        154.   6.57
  101. Brodard Sébastien                   81 Villarlod                   1:53.51,5     44.14,8    (43)  M        158.   6.57
  102. Pasquier Alain                      69 Forel (Lavaux)              1:53.56,0     44.19,3   (130)  M        159.   6.58
  103. Muelhauser Vincent                  81 Lausanne                    1:54.08,0     44.31,3   (126)  M        162.   6.58
  104. Kolly Etienne                       75 Vessy                       1:54.15,9     44.39,2   (101)  M        165.   6.59
  105. Menzi Christian                     69 Frutigen                    1:54.18,0     44.41,3   (121)  M        166.   6.59
  106. Leuba Bernard                       68 Plan-les-Ouates             1:54.26,3     44.49,6   (105)  M        167.   6.59
  107. Decoppet Sebastien                  77 Concise                     1:55.15,3     45.38,6    (58)  M        171.   7.02
  108. Billieux Vincent                    77 Neuchâtel                   1:55.24,9     45.48,2    (33)  M        172.   7.03
  109. Susan Patrick                       69 Vouvry                      1:55.39,1     46.02,4   (162)  M        173.   7.04
  110. Schupbach Laurent                   73 Cormondrèche                1:55.48,2     46.11,5   (155)  M        174.   7.04
  111. Hugon Germain                       83 Echallens                   1:55.51,2     46.14,5    (93)  M        175.   7.05
  112. Lambiel Abel                        82 Baar (Nendaz)               1:56.46,0     47.09,3   (227)  M        180.   7.08
  113. Wiederkehr Beat                     64 Konolfingen                 1:57.06,4     47.29,7   (246)  M        181.   7.09
  114. Zeiter Olivier                      70 Bex                         1:57.12,5     47.35,8   (177)  M        184.   7.10
  115. Genoud Christophe                   68 Blonay                      1:57.14,1     47.37,4   (194)  M        185.   7.10
  116. Manzoni Angelo                      71 Le Sentier                  1:57.22,7     47.46,0   (116)  M        188.   7.10
  117. Bertschy Laurent                    67 Vuisternens-Romont          1:57.42,0     48.05,3   (231)  M        190.   7.11
  118. Fellay Thierry                      75 Farvagny                    1:58.25,6     48.48,9    (74)  M        195.   7.14
  119. Mercuri François                    65 Fully                       1:58.28,9     48.52,2   (122)  M        196.   7.14
  120. Botteron Patrick                    71 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:58.29,7     48.53,0   (232)  M        197.   7.14
  121. Bridet Laurent                      69 Sion                        1:58.33,3     48.56,6    (42)  M        198.   7.15
  122. Vallat Dominique                    69 Porrentruy                  1:58.38,5     49.01,8   (190)  M        200.   7.15
  123. Ghelfi Fabrice                      67 Lausanne                    1:58.39,5     49.02,8    (80)  M        201.   7.15
  124. Girardin Christophe                 73 Lausanne                    1:58.54,1     49.17,4    (82)  M        202.   7.16
  125. Grange Alexandre                    70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:59.05,6     49.28,9    (84)  M        203.   7.17
  126. Marcon Fabio                        64 Lausanne                    1:59.37,4     50.00,7   (117)  M        206.   7.18
  127. Zöller Thomas                       64 D-Griesheim                 1:59.39,7     50.03,0   (200)  M        207.   7.19
  128. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                      1:59.52,4     50.15,7    (81)  M        208.   7.19
  129. Descloux Denis                      67 La Brévine                  2:00.20,8     50.44,1   (238)  M        211.   7.21
  130. Lerner Uwe                          64 D-Tübingen                  2:00.42,0     51.05,3   (219)  M        213.   7.22
  131. Berclaz Raphaël                     67 Mollens VS                  2:01.51,8     52.15,1    (30)  M        218.   7.27
  132. Inwinkelried David                  75 Neuchâtel                   2:02.09,3     52.32,6   (203)  M        220.   7.28
  133. Cretegny Sébastien                  82 Ecublens VD                 2:02.12,9     52.36,2   (248)  M        221.   7.28
  134. Dewarrat Eric                       65 Reverolle                   2:02.20,0     52.43,3   (220)  M        224.   7.28
  135. L'Etang Fabrice                     71 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:04.21,2     54.44,5   (102)  M        232.   7.36
  136. Gillib Christophe                   64 B-Bruxelles                 2:04.34,3     54.57,6   (221)  M        235.   7.37
  137. Genoud Maurice                      83 Savièse                     2:04.35,5     54.58,8   (185)  M        236.   7.37
  138. Barras Thierry                      66 Crans-sur-Sierre            2:04.48,3     55.11,6    (26)  M        237.   7.38
  139. Guntern Armin                       65 Glis                        2:04.56,1     55.19,4    (88)  M        238.   7.38
  140. Cuenin David                        76 Le Landeron                 2:04.58,9     55.22,2   (226)  M        239.   7.38
  141. Favre Laurent                       70 Cheseaux-Lausanne           2:05.06,3     55.29,6   (249)  M        240.   7.39
  142. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     2:05.29,3     55.52,6   (213)  M        243.   7.40
  143. Chaulet Laurent                     69 F-Pers Jussy                2:06.02,2     56.25,5    (52)  M        245.   7.42
  144. Tavernier Stéphane                  65 Bramois                     2:06.21,8     56.45,1   (165)  M        249.   7.43
  145. Klappert Ralf                       64 Lausanne                    2:06.39,6     57.02,9   (244)  M        252.   7.44
  146. Herzog Fabien                       71 Prilly                      2:06.40,3     57.03,6    (91)  M        253.   7.44
  147. Lenz Alban                          75 Marchissy                   2:06.41,7     57.05,0   (104)  M        255.   7.44
  148. Bovier Cyril                        77 Clarens                     2:06.42,3     57.05,6   (250)  M        256.   7.44
  149. Viboud Olivier                      74 F-Meillerie                 2:06.54,2     57.17,5   (187)  M        258.   7.45
  150. Tremblay David                      68 F-St Genis Pouilly          2:07.00,6     57.23,9   (167)  M        259.   7.46
  151. Armbruster Denis                    67 Bottens                     2:07.06,6     57.29,9   (211)  M        260.   7.46
  152. Bocksberger Thierry                 79 Grandson                    2:07.22,3     57.45,6    (36)  M        263.   7.47
  153. Moraga Alexei                       67 Lausanne                    2:07.33,8     57.57,1   (229)  M        265.   7.48
  154. Burnier Thierry                     69 Ravoire                     2:08.07,4     58.30,7    (47)  M        269.   7.50
  155. Flury Urs                           69 Niederwil SO                2:08.26,8     58.50,1   (204)  M        271.   7.51
  156. Mäder Anton                         70 Fribourg                    2:09.17,6     59.40,9   (114)  M        273.   7.54
  157. Juillerat Eddy                      70 Châtel-St-Denis             2:09.31,2     59.54,5    (99)  M        276.   7.55
  158. Addor Bertrand                      72 Grandson                    2:09.43,0   1:00.06,3    (17)  M        278.   7.56
  159. Reber Claude                        68 F-Sergy                     2:11.35,4   1:01.58,7   (140)  M        283.   8.02
  160. Favre Jean-Charles                  71 Sierre                      2:12.25,6   1:02.48,9    (73)  M        285.   8.05
  161. Vullioud Luc                        76 Penthalaz                   2:12.41,4   1:03.04,7   (193)  M        287.   8.06
  162. Jobin Nicolas                       68 Chardonne                   2:12.58,3   1:03.21,6   (216)  M        288.   8.07
  163. Tapparel Cyprien                    70 Veyrier                     2:13.23,2   1:03.46,5   (243)  M        290.   8.09
  164. Weibel Kenneth                      64 Neuchâtel                   2:13.25,3   1:03.48,6   (176)  M        292.   8.09
  165. Héritier John                       65 Savièse                     2:13.28,9   1:03.52,2    (90)  M        293.   8.09
  166. Guex Bertrand                       65 Matran                      2:14.19,3   1:04.42,6    (87)  M        298.   8.12
  167. Aubry Alexandre                     70 Delémont                    2:14.20,6   1:04.43,9    (22)  M        299.   8.13
  168. Rey Jean-Pierre                     67 Veyras                      2:14.38,0   1:05.01,3   (145)  M        300.   8.14
  169. Mestral Gaëtan                      79 Ecublens VD                 2:15.10,1   1:05.33,4   (215)  M        305.   8.16
  170. Baroni Christophe                   68 F-Reignier                  2:15.13,4   1:05.36,7    (25)  M        307.   8.16
  171. Pollien Bertrand                    80 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:16.04,4   1:06.27,7   (137)  M        310.   8.19
  172. Avril Serge                         64 Lausanne                    2:17.15,7   1:07.39,0   (251)  M        313.   8.23
  173. Baechler Michel                     64 Haute-Nendaz                2:17.23,4   1:07.46,7    (24)  M        316.   8.24
  174. Karlen Marc-Etienne                 69 Lausanne                    2:19.18,8   1:09.42,1   (100)  M        325.   8.31
  175. Sermier Joe                         71 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:20.20,1   1:10.43,4   (158)  M        329.   8.34
  176. Biedermann Alexandre                82 Bluche-Randogne             2:20.24,8   1:10.48,1   (245)  M        330.   8.35
  177. Bohler Stephane                     72 Ecublens VD                 2:20.39,3   1:11.02,6    (37)  M        332.   8.36
  178. Delez Alexandre                     78 Daillens                    2:21.00,3   1:11.23,6   (210)  M        334.   8.37
  179. Pittet Jean-François                65 Villars-le-Terroir          2:21.03,2   1:11.26,5   (135)  M        335.   8.37
  180. Pilavachi Peter                     72 Küsnacht ZH                 2:21.22,6   1:11.45,9   (134)  M        337.   8.38
  181. Ruff Eric                           69 Bramois                     2:21.23,3   1:11.46,6   (150)  M        338.   8.38
  182. Fournier Sébastien                  69 Sion                        2:21.34,2   1:11.57,5    (75)  M        339.   8.39
  183. Dubied David                        76 Neuchâtel                   2:24.03,0   1:14.26,3   (209)  M        345.   8.48
  184. Szars Eric                          77 Montana-Vermala             2:24.56,1   1:15.19,4   (164)  M        347.   8.51
  185. Repond Jean-Francois                64 Pâquier-Montbarry           2:27.30,8   1:17.54,1   (239)  M        353.   9.01
  186. Carron Gilles                       70 Fully                       2:27.58,2   1:18.21,5    (48)  M        354.   9.03
  187. Petignat Patrick                    64 Lausanne                    2:28.16,2   1:18.39,5   (222)  M        356.   9.04
  188. Massonnet Philippe                  67 F-St Jean de Gonville       2:30.18,7   1:20.42,0   (118)  M        361.   9.11
  189. Wegnez Gilbert                      66 Engollon                    2:32.20,6   1:22.43,9   (175)  M        364.   9.19
  190. Bugnon Olivier                      69 Bourrignon                  2:34.10,2   1:24.33,5    (46)  M        367.   9.25
  191. Simon Marc                          70 Conthey                     2:34.23,8   1:24.47,1   (160)  M        369.   9.26
  192. Bernardi Victor                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             2:41.24,2   1:31.47,5    (31)  M        378.   9.52
  193. De Kinkelder Martijn                72 NL-Amsterdam                2:43.34,5   1:33.57,8   (240)  M        381.  10.00
  194. Polchi Christian                    68 Perly                       2:45.12,9   1:35.36,2   (136)  M        384.  10.06

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.