(12) Femmes I

Thyon-Dixence - (12) Femmes I

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Netchaeva Svetlana                  61 F-Meythet                   1:32.22,1       -----   (628)  F        3.     5.38
    2. Imgraben Barbara                    61 D-Britzingen                1:34.37,6      2.15,5   (617)  F        4.     5.47
    3. Rueda Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                  1:42.46,1     10.24,0   (662)  F        9.     6.17
    4. Bellon Nicole                       57 Troistorrents               1:44.53,1     12.31,0   (584)  F        11.    6.24
    5. Verhelst Denise                     57 B-Gent                      1:55.56,1     23.34,0   (648)  F        17.    7.05
    6. Barth Sonia                         53 Worb                        1:56.59,9     24.37,8   (582)  F        19.    7.09
    7. Durgnat Yvette                      46 Chernex                     2:00.05,5     27.43,4   (608)  F        24.    7.20
    8. Bruegger Marianne                   59 Meyriez                     2:03.40,7     31.18,6   (593)  F        27.    7.33
    9. Zeltner Isabelle                    60 Härkingen                   2:03.55,6     31.33,5   (657)  F        28.    7.34
   10. Brunner Claire-Lise                 60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:04.14,8     31.52,7   (594)  F        31.    7.35
   11. Marchal Marie-Anne                  57 Bruxelles                   2:04.28,4     32.06,3   (625)  F        32.    7.36
   12. Aubert Catherine                    60 Epalinges                   2:06.25,8     34.03,7   (580)  F        36.    7.43
   13. Heimendinger Mireille               60 Carouge GE                  2:08.21,6     35.59,5   (687)  F        39.    7.51
   14. Frei Roxane                         60 Val-d'Illiez                2:13.26,1     41.04,0   (611)  F        47.    8.09
   15. Rey Marguerite                      63 Ménières                    2:14.56,9     42.34,8   (682)  F        52.    8.15
   16. Daetwyler Martine                   54 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:15.02,1     42.40,0   (600)  F        53.    8.15
   17. Reuse Janine                        61 Meyrin                      2:15.35,4     43.13,3   (666)  F        55.    8.17
   18. Bonzon Patricia                     57 Orient                      2:16.01,8     43.39,7   (589)  F        59.    8.19
   19. Dudan Paule                         62 Grandcour                   2:16.50,2     44.28,1   (606)  F        61.    8.22
   20. Robert Marie-Claude                 54 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:19.24,0     47.01,9   (684)  F        62.    8.31
   21. Rossel Françoise                    62 Pully                       2:19.32,7     47.10,6   (637)  F        63.    8.32
   22. Burnand Sylviane                    56 Lausanne                    2:21.02,6     48.40,5   (683)  F        68.    8.37
   23. Vetter Odette                       48 Uvrier                      2:23.13,2     50.51,1   (649)  F        70.    8.45
   24. Dessibourg Jocelyne                 56 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:26.28,3     54.06,2   (670)  F        72.    8.57
   25. Wyss Charlotte                      41 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:26.49,0     54.26,9   (655)  F        73.    8.58
   26. van Elven Dieny                     62 Glis                        2:27.08,2     54.46,1   (647)  F        75.    8.59
   27. Vocat Gail                          57 Genève                      2:29.05,2     56.43,1   (650)  F        76.    9.07
   28. Gattlen Djazira                     63 Vernier                     2:31.22,8     59.00,7   (612)  F        78.    9.15
   29. Zeller Ilse                         54 Prilly                      2:34.52,6   1:02.30,5   (656)  F        80.    9.28
   30. Trolliet Mireille                   55 Henniez                     2:35.10,0   1:02.47,9   (644)  F        82.    9.29
   31. Genetti Marianne                    61 Conthey                     2:35.53,1   1:03.31,0   (678)  F        83.    9.32
   32. Barraud Antoinette                  56 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:36.17,5   1:03.55,4   (581)  F        84.    9.33
   33. Sauthier Fabienne                   62 Aven                        2:36.34,9   1:04.12,8   (639)  F        85.    9.34
   34. Pellaton Rosine                     51 St-Cergue                   2:38.35,2   1:06.13,1   (632)  F        86.    9.41
   35. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:41.38,2   1:09.16,1   (615)  F        87.    9.53
   36. Montandon Josette                   36 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:44.13,8   1:11.51,7   (667)  F        88.   10.02
   37. Perardot Noelle                     62 Les Haudères                2:49.27,6   1:17.05,5   (665)  F        90.   10.21

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.