(11) Femmes

Thyon-Dixence - (11) Femmes

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zebenech Tola                       84 Ethiopie                    1:25.08,2       -----   (659)  F        1.     5.12
    2. Worku  Tsige                        68 ETH-Ethiopie                1:26.42,3      1.34,1   (660)  F        2.     5.18
    3. Gateneshe Tamrat                    77 Ethiopie                    1:35.39,7     10.31,5   (658)  F        5.     5.51
    4. Lusk Kelli                          72 USA                         1:35.46,3     10.38,1   (623)  F        6.     5.51
    5. Gavin Ruth                          65 Chesalles-Moudon            1:38.14,6     13.06,4   (663)  F        7.     6.00
    6. Rota Gelpi Rosita                   73 I-ITALIE                    1:39.31,9     14.23,7   (661)  F        8.     6.05
    7. Gezhegue Addis                      70 ETHIOPIE                    1:44.12,4     19.04,2   (613)  F        10.    6.22
    8. Ujma Mireille                       65 F-La Roche sur Foron        1:48.33,9     23.25,7   (646)  F        12.    6.38
    9. Dal Molin Séverine                  71 Collombey                   1:50.54,5     25.46,3   (601)  F        13.    6.47
   10. Tschanz Anne-Claire                 71 Court                       1:51.55,3     26.47,1   (645)  F        14.    6.50
   11. Dubach Jane, Susten                 65 Dubach                      1:53.26,2     28.18,0   (605)  F        15.    6.56
   12. Brandy Beaté                        71 Chernex                     1:55.09,6     30.01,4   (591)  F        16.    7.02
   13. Vouillamoz Céline                   81 Isérables                   1:56.45,6     31.37,4   (651)  F        18.    7.08
   14. Genoud Corinne                      73 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:57.07,1     31.58,9   (674)  F        20.    7.09
   15. Gex-Fabry Bernadette                75 Collombey                   1:58.46,7     33.38,5   (672)  F        21.    7.15
   16. Grasse Nicole                       78 Bätterkinden                1:58.57,7     33.49,5   (614)  F        22.    7.16
   17. Jotterand Myriam                    70 Villars-Mendraz             2:00.04,2     34.56,0   (677)  F        23.    7.20
   18. Seydoux Fabienne                    70 Martigny                    2:01.37,3     36.29,1   (640)  F        25.    7.26
   19. Fournier Anne                       65 Basse-Nendaz                2:02.43,3     37.35,1   (675)  F        26.    7.30
   20. Landmann Lucretia                   77 Genève                      2:03.56,4     38.48,2   (689)  F        29.    7.34
   21. Buhler Ursula                       70 Loveresse                   2:04.07,3     38.59,1   (595)  F        30.    7.35
   22. Boillat Véronique                   76 St-Imier                    2:05.41,4     40.33,2   (681)  F        33.    7.41
   23. Kippel Gaby                         70 Leuk Stadt                  2:05.59,8     40.51,6   (619)  F        34.    7.42
   24. Richard Annick                      74 Massongex                   2:06.13,0     41.04,8   (635)  F        35.    7.43
   25. Staehli Delphine                    81 Corminboeuf                 2:07.36,2     42.28,0   (641)  F        37.    7.48
   26. Premat Marie-Jeanne                 78 F-St Jean d'Aulps           2:08.20,7     43.12,5   (673)  F        38.    7.50
   27. Rossi  Carre Alexandra              75 Fribourg                    2:09.30,9     44.22,7   (685)  F        40.    7.55
   28. Mauroux Marinette                   67 Vuisternens-Ogoz            2:10.37,1     45.28,9   (626)  F        41.    7.59
   29. Vouilloz Anne-Catherine             64 Fully                       2:11.05,3     45.57,1   (652)  F        42.    8.01
   30. De Coster Ellen                     87 B-Schriek                   2:11.10,5     46.02,3   (602)  F        43.    8.01
   31. Vendrami Daniela, St-Saphorin-Morge 68 Vendrami                    2:12.30,8     47.22,6   (664)  F        44.    8.06
   32. Stegmuller Cécile                   76 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:12.32,0     47.23,8   (642)  F        45.    8.06
   33. Aubert Micheline                    71 L'Isle                      2:12.57,8     47.49,6   (679)  F        46.    8.07
   34. Ozkul Sema                          66 Köniz                       2:13.28,1     48.19,9   (629)  F        48.    8.09
   35. Baumann Catherine                   72 Châtel-St-Denis             2:14.22,2     49.14,0   (583)  F        49.    8.13
   36. Roulin Marie-Christine              73 Corcelles-Payerne           2:14.22,9     49.14,7   (686)  F        50.    8.13
   37. Masson Dominique                    71 Ittigen                     2:14.31,7     49.23,5   (676)  F        51.    8.13
   38. Hausser Joelle                      74 Bassins                     2:15.21,7     50.13,5   (691)  F        54.    8.16
   39. Mory Géraldine                      78 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:15.50,6     50.42,4   (671)  F        56.    8.18
   40. Droz-Krawiec Natacha                74 Boveresse                   2:15.56,5     50.48,3   (604)  F        57.    8.18
   41. Rossier Nathalie                    67 Lausanne                    2:15.59,2     50.51,0   (638)  F        58.    8.19
   42. De Reynier Valentine                70 Neuchâtel                   2:16.17,7     51.09,5   (690)  F        60.    8.20
   43. Livia Michel                        74 Brent                       2:20.05,0     54.56,8   (688)  F        64.    8.34
   44. Fracheboud Monique                  66 Vionnaz                     2:20.09,2     55.01,0   (610)  F        65.    8.34
   45. Cendrowicz Natasha                  70 B-BRUXELLES                 2:20.49,7     55.41,5   (669)  F        66.    8.36
   46. Chappaz Claudia                     64 Martigny                    2:20.50,7     55.42,5   (598)  F        67.    8.36
   47. Hort Murielle                       82 Venthône                    2:21.50,2     56.42,0   (616)  F        69.    8.40
   48. Timmermans Valerie                  67 B-Bruxelles                 2:25.08,5   1:00.00,3   (668)  F        71.    8.52
   49. Bérard Sylvie                       80 Martigny                    2:27.00,0   1:01.51,8   (585)  F        74.    8.59
   50. Panchard Nicole                     73 Petit-Lancy                 2:30.20,0   1:05.11,8   (630)  F        77.    9.11
   51. Federer Gabriela                    69 Lausanne                    2:32.19,0   1:07.10,8   (680)  F        79.    9.18
   52. Bocksberger Joanna                  82 Grandson                    2:35.00,9   1:09.52,7   (588)  F        81.    9.28
   53. Ecoffey Laurence                    65 Ecublens VD                 2:48.38,4   1:23.30,2   (609)  F        89.   10.18

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.