(1) Familles

Thyon-Dixence - (1) Familles

rang  équipe                                           total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Koch                                         2:11.11,4
          407 Koch Felix                     Ruswil                    V1         1:43.38,8   12.
          884 Koch Pascal                    Ruswil                    T          2:24.26,2  234.
          885 Koch Samuel                    Ruswil                    T          2:25.29,4  241.
   2. Hintermann                                   2:13.36,9
          858 Hintermann Richard             Prilly                    T          2:03.07,1   84.
          856 Hintermann Axel                Prilly                    T          2:10.10,8  130.
          857 Hintermann Pamela              Prilly                    T          2:17.44,5  188.
          859 Hintermann Suzanne             Prilly                    T          2:23.25,4  221.
   3. Pitteloud                                    2:14.21,4
         1170 Pitteloud Pascal               Vex                       T          1:55.15,1   32.
         1172 Pitteloud Didier               Vex                       T          2:06.00,0  102.
         1171 Pitteloud Daniela              Vex                       T          2:41.49,1  367.
   4. Schaller                                     2:19.34,0
          449 Schaller Jacques               Soyhières                 V1         1:57.08,1   48.
          310 Schaller Sebastien             Soyhières                 J          2:07.07,5   14.
          967 Schaller Virginie              Soyhières                 T          2:54.26,4  420.
   5. Riva                                         2:24.42,0
         1348 Riva Nils                      Mayens-de-Riddes          T          2:04.46,6   96.
         1347 Riva Sven                      Mayens-de-Riddes          T          2:28.59,8  264.
         1346 Riva Yann                      Mayens-de-Riddes          T          2:29.13,3  266.
         1349 Riva Angelo                    Mayens-de-Riddes          T          2:35.48,3  323.
   6. Ulrich                                       2:30.19,4
         1175 Ulrich Baptiste                Genève                    T          2:08.11,4  112.
         1176 Ulrich Didier                  Genève                    T          2:08.11,8  113.
         1174 Ulrich Vincent                 Genève                    T          2:28.42,9  261.
         1173 Ulrich Catherine               Genève                    T          3:16.11,8  498.
   7. Depraz                                       2:34.48,3
         1191 Mita Florian                   Echallens Sorties         T          2:25.30,8  242.
         1189 Depraz Alain                   Froideville               T          2:27.17,8  252.
         1190 Depraz Aurelien                Froideville               T          2:27.22,4  254.
         1188 Depraz Anneliese               Froideville               T          2:59.02,5  436.
   8. Dubach                                       2:38.46,7
          605 Dubach Jane                    Susten                    D1         1:53.26,2   11.
         1161 Dubach Lukas                   Susten                    T          3:01.26,8  440.
         1162 Dubach Rolf                    Susten                    T          3:01.27,3  441.
   9. Bovier                                       2:39.10,1
          765 Bovier François                Hérémence                 T          2:09.02,3  119.
          766 Bovier Marc                    Hérémence                 T          2:09.03,1  120.
          762 Bovier Amélie                  Hérémence                 T          2:55.47,7  426.
          763 Bovier Béatrice                Hérémence                 T          3:22.47,5  509.
  10. Theytaz                                      2:42.48,5
         1338 Theytaz Steve                  Vex                       T          2:30.49,3  280.
         1337 Theytaz Stéphane               Vex                       T          2:37.04,9  333.
         1340 Theytaz Gladys                 Vex                       T          3:00.31,5  438.
  11. Jaques                                       2:43.05,7
         1168 Jaques Christian               Boudry                    T          2:37.30,1  334.
         1169 Jaques Denise                  Boudry                    T          2:41.09,9  362.
         1167 Jaques Raphael                 Boudry                    T          2:50.37,3  406.
  12. Carruzzo                                     2:47.10,3
         1356 Carruzzo Mathieu               Vex                       T          2:41.11,1  363.
         1358 Carruzzo Fabien                Vex                       T          2:50.08,5  400.
         1357 Carruzzo Daniel                Vex                       T          2:50.11,4  401.
  13. Hugenin                                      2:51.14,0
         1351 Huguenin Christelle            Les Bayards               T          2:34.22,7  304.
         1350 Huguenin Cathy                 Les Bayards               T          2:54.00,1  417.
         1352 Huguenin Ismael                Les Bayards               T          3:05.19,2  461.
  14. Sierro                                       2:57.42,7
         1183 Sierro Alexandre               Euseigne                  T          2:44.51,6  384.
         1186 Sierro Maxime                  Euseigne                  T          2:49.30,4  396.
         1185 Sierro Florent                 Euseigne                  T          2:53.35,0  413.
         1184 Sierro Pierre-Andre            Euseigne                  T          2:53.36,1  414.
         1187 Sierro Christine               Euseigne                  T          3:27.00,7  519.
  15. Dayer                                        2:58.08,3
         1345 Dayer Nicolas                  Vétroz                    T          2:35.46,7  322.
         1344 Dayer Simon                    Vétroz                    T          3:05.24,7  462.
         1343 Dayer Eric                     Vétroz                    T          3:13.13,5  492.
  16. Roduit                                       3:05.35,6
         1359 Roduit Simon                   Saillon                   T          3:05.35,2  463.
         1361 Roduit Valentin                Saillon                   T          3:05.35,6  464.
         1360 Roduit Eve-Marie               Saillon                   T          3:05.36,1  465.
  17. Baudrenghien                                 3:08.59,3
         1164 Baudrenghien Lionel            B-Hevillers               T          2:29.37,8  269.
         1165 Baudrenghien  Jean             B-Mt-Saint-Guibert        T          3:09.33,5  478.
         1163 Baudrenghien  Aurelie          B-Mt-Saint-Guibert        T          3:17.32,4  504.
         1166 Baudrenghien Cyrielle          B-Ht-Saint-Guibert        T          3:39.13,8  546.
  18. Vouillamoz                                   3:14.53,5
         1339 Vouillamoz Elsa                Riddes                    T          2:58.48,1  433.
         1342 Vouillamoz Jean-Mary           Riddes                    T          2:58.54,6  434.
         1341 Vouillamoz Nathalie            Riddes                    T          3:46.58,0  550.
  19. Genolet                                      3:17.33,8
         1102 Genolet Sandra                 Vex                       T          3:04.55,0  460.
         1103 Genolet Bastian                Vex                       T          3:07.31,3  473.
         1104 Genolet Charlène               Vex                       T          3:28.54,3  526.
         1100 Genolet Luc                    Vex                       T          3:28.54,9  527.
  20. Andenmatten                                  3:28.40,2
          733 Andenmatten Christian          Bramois                   T          3:14.34,6  496.
          732 Andenmatten Célia              Sion                      T          3:35.05,9  533.
          734 Andenmatten Raphaële           Sion                      T          3:36.20,3  535.
  21. Vendrami                                     3:31.55,0
          664 Vendrami Daniela               St-Saphorin-Morges        D1         2:12.30,8   31.
         1179 Vendrami Loris                 St-Saphorin-Morges        T          3:58.20,4  563.
         1180 Vendrami Colin                 St-Saphorin-Morges        T          3:58.24,0  564.
         1178 Vendrami Serge                 St-Saphorin-Morges        T          3:58.24,8  565.
  22. Hopf                                         3:39.46,0
         1362 Hopf Bernd                     D-Besigheim               T          2:55.52,7  428.
         1316 Hopf Marina                    D-Besigheim               T          3:51.08,9  560.
         1363 Hopf Katrin                    D-Besigheim               T          4:12.16,4  575.
  23. Darioli                                      3:48.34,0
         1181 Darioli Jerome                 Baar (Nendaz)             T          2:40.24,1  354.
         1182 Darioli Florian                Baar (Nendaz)             T          3:02.08,3  445.
         1237 Darioli Marie                  Baar (Nendaz)             T          4:45.50,7  591.
         1238 Darioli Serge                  Baar (Nendaz)             T          4:45.53,2  592.
  24. Kühfuss                                      3:49.37,2
         1320 Kühfuss Max                    D-Besigheim               T          2:55.41,8  425.
         1317 Kühfuss Julia                  D-Besigheim               T          3:51.05,4  559.
         1318 Kühfuss Ulrich                 D-Besigheim               T          4:12.38,1  576.
         1319 Kühfuss Lioba                  D-Besigheim               T          4:19.03,5  584.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.