Thyon-Dixence - par lieu "M"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  Zäch Andrew                         92 Mâche                       3:16.40,0   1:50.27,3  (1061)   12.01
T          ---  Pillet Valérie                      79 Magnot/Vétroz               2:28.39,6   1:02.26,9   (937)    9.05
T          ---  Gumy Georges                        58 Marly                       2:16.45,1     50.32,4   (850)    8.21
T          ---  Kolly Jean-Baptiste                 64 Marly                       2:01.42,5     35.29,8  (1129)    7.26
T          ---  Perriard Georges                    40 Marly                       4:15.41,1   2:49.28,4   (931)   15.38
T          ---  Rossier Marie-Antoinette            59 Marly                       3:15.12,1   1:48.59,4  (1379)   11.56
T          ---  Bender Florian                      89 Martigny                    2:07.04,4     40.51,7  (1071)    7.46
T          ---  Bender Stéphane                     61 Martigny                    2:00.39,8     34.27,1  (1072)    7.22
T          ---  Berger Mireille                     49 Martigny                    3:47.41,1   2:21.28,4  (1202)   13.55
T          ---  Ryter Barbara                       70 Martigny                    3:02.09,5   1:35.56,8  (1259)   11.08
T          ---  Salamin Michel                      63 Martigny                    1:47.45,5     21.32,8  (1160)    6.35
T          ---  Sierro Georges                      42 Martigny                    2:26.46,2   1:00.33,5   (976)    8.58
T          ---  Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                    2:36.30,6   1:10.17,9  (1193)    9.34
T          ---  Wyer Jean-Bernard                   72 Martigny                    2:29.01,5   1:02.48,8  (1007)    9.06
T          ---  Girardet Brigitte                   58 MASSONGEX                   2:36.09,3   1:09.56,6   (842)    9.33
T          ---  Nellen Laurent                      71 Massongex                   1:55.36,8     29.24,1  (1119)    7.04
T          ---  Sierro Christophe                   70 Massongex                   1:50.07,5     23.54,8  (1370)    6.44
T          ---  Sierro Laurence                     76 Massongex                   2:19.25,9     53.13,2  (1369)    8.31
T          ---  Sierro Marcel                       41 Massongex                   1:59.00,9     32.48,2  (1374)    7.16
T          ---  Gendre Thierry                      71 Maules                      1:51.27,1     25.14,4   (831)    6.48
T          ---  Riva Angelo, Mayens-de-Riddes       62 Riva                        2:35.48,3   1:09.35,6  (1349)    9.31
T          ---  Riva Nils, Mayens-de-Riddes         92 Riva                        2:04.46,6     38.33,9  (1348)    7.37
T          ---  Riva Sven, Mayens-de-Riddes         90 Riva                        2:28.59,8   1:02.47,1  (1347)    9.06
T          ---  Riva Yann, Mayens-de-Riddes         95 Riva                        2:29.13,3   1:03.00,6  (1346)    9.07
T          ---  Loccarini Romano                    37 Meinier                     5:01.02,3   3:34.49,6  (1246)   18.24
T          ---  Sandoz Daniel                       55 Meyrin                      2:16.37,7     50.25,0   (959)    8.21
T          ---  Sandoz Frédéric                     91 Meyrin                      2:01.32,3     35.19,6   (960)    7.26
T          ---  Burgermeister Rolf                  52 Möhlin                      2:27.19,5   1:01.06,8  (1052)    9.00
T          ---  Amoos Corinne                       71 Mollens VS                  2:17.34,4     51.21,7  (1125)    8.24
T          ---  Orhan Guillaume                     72 Mollens VS                  2:10.59,9     44.47,2   (925)    8.00
T          ---  Pradel Sophie                       70 Mollens VS                  3:13.38,8   1:47.26,1   (942)   11.50
T          ---  Siegenthaler Roger                  46 Mollens VS                  2:43.08,0   1:16.55,3  (1121)    9.58
T          ---  Baumann Nicolas                     50 Mollie-Margot               3:06.01,7   1:39.49,0   (745)   11.22
T          ---  Aprile Antonio                      50 Monthey                     2:19.11,8     52.59,1  (1086)    8.30
T          ---  Briker Martin                       42 Monthey                     2:35.20,2   1:09.07,5   (770)    9.30
T          ---  Bron  Sébastien                     88 Monthey                     1:55.29,9     29.17,2   (771)    7.03
T          ---  Bron Joseph                         57 Monthey                     1:57.35,7     31.23,0   (772)    7.11
T          ---  Mischler Frédéric                   74 Monthey                     2:05.30,6     39.17,9   (917)    7.40
T          ---  Pochon Patrick                      75 Monthey                     1:57.41,8     31.29,1   (938)    7.11
T          ---  Dagon Claude                        45 Montreux                    2:47.30,5   1:21.17,8   (788)   10.14
T          ---  Ebersberger François                63 Morges                      2:24.05,8     57.53,1  (1227)    8.48
T          ---  Giannoni Claire-Lyse                74 Morges                      2:25.40,1     59.27,4   (840)    8.54
T          ---  Giannoni Daniel                     70 Morges                      2:02.50,7     36.38,0   (841)    7.30
T          ---  Jaccoud Anne-Lise                   55 Morges                      2:37.51,6   1:11.38,9   (871)    9.39
T          ---  Wägli Jean-Michel                   50 Morges                      2:24.11,8     57.59,1  (1256)    8.49
T          ---  Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     2:33.22,2   1:07.09,5  (1140)    9.22
T          ---  Gubler Max                          57 Mühlethal                   2:16.46,7     50.34,0  (1107)    8.21
T          ---  Lathion Johanna                     76 Muraz (Collombey)           2:37.56,8   1:11.44,1   (894)    9.39
T          ---  Lattion Natacha                     71 Muraz (Collombey)           2:37.57,2   1:11.44,5  (1091)    9.39
T          ---  Lattion Philippe                    69 Muraz (Collombey)           2:09.31,1     43.18,4  (1088)    7.55



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.