Thyon-Dixence - par lieu "L"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  Charlet Tom                         96 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:58.32,3   2:32.19,6  (1311)   14.35
T          ---  Kranck Sandrine                     71 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:16.37,4   1:50.24,7   (890)   12.01
T          ---  Marthaler Catherine                 66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:03.29,3     37.16,6  (1080)    7.33
T          ---  Perrenoud Jacques-André             43 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:38.22,1   2:12.09,4   (930)   13.21
T          ---  Proellochs Eric                     39 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:29.11,5   2:02.58,8  (1082)   12.47
T          ---  Isler Valentin                      89 La Cibourg                  2:05.39,3     39.26,6   (870)    7.41
T          ---  Antille Daniela                     64 La Conversion               2:36.17,3   1:10.04,6  (1269)    9.33
T          ---  Antille Pierre-Andre                60 La Conversion               2:36.18,1   1:10.05,4  (1268)    9.33
T          ---  Leumann Lise                        91 La Conversion               2:48.10,3   1:21.57,6  (1015)   10.17
T          ---  Leumann Yves                        64 La Conversion               2:48.11,1   1:21.58,4  (1016)   10.17
T          ---  Cartoni Romain                      78 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:59.16,8     33.04,1  (1203)    7.17
T          ---  Fischer Christophe                  68 La Frasse                   2:14.11,8     47.59,1  (1313)    8.12
T          ---  Chatelain Denis                     58 La Heutte                   4:07.58,9   2:41.46,2   (781)   15.10
T          ---  Moix Aime                           49 La Luette                   2:12.30,0     46.17,3  (1245)    8.06
T          ---  Ducommun Raymond                    67 La Sagne NE                 2:40.59,1   1:14.46,4  (1303)    9.50
T          ---  Pousaz Marie                        75 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:04.20,7   2:38.08,0   (941)   14.56
T          ---  Abriel Hugues                       64 Lausanne                    2:04.29,5     38.16,8  (1243)    7.36
T          ---  Bignens Raymond                     28 Lausanne                    3:12.47,1   1:46.34,4   (753)   11.47
T          ---  Bohler Michel                       34 Lausanne                    3:45.52,1   2:19.39,4   (756)   13.48
T          ---  Bruchez Xavier                      78 Lausanne                    2:09.20,7     43.08,0   (773)    7.54
T          ---  Dayer Jean-Jacques                  48 Lausanne                    2:20.50,2     54.37,5   (790)    8.36
T          ---  Dayer Nicolas                       78 Lausanne                    2:20.57,6     54.44,9  (1021)    8.37
T          ---  Degallier Madeline                  56 Lausanne                    2:08.04,3     41.51,6  (1195)    7.49
T          ---  Ferini Gerard                       49 Lausanne                    1:52.26,0     26.13,3  (1214)    6.52
T          ---  Frossard Narcisse-Louis             36 Lausanne                    2:44.44,8   1:18.32,1  (1116)   10.04
T          ---  Geiser Francoise                    72 Lausanne                    2:44.00,2   1:17.47,5  (1143)   10.01
T          ---  Guidoux Jean-Pierre                 39 Lausanne                    3:48.39,1   2:22.26,4   (849)   13.59
T          ---  Horisberger Jean-Daniel             51 Lausanne                    2:20.14,0     54.01,3   (863)    8.34
T          ---  Leyland Pénélope                    52 Lausanne                    2:54.11,0   1:27.58,3  (1198)   10.39
T          ---  Pernet Beatrice                     49 Lausanne                    2:09.17,0     43.04,3  (1209)    7.54
T          ---  Pillet Silvia                       65 Lausanne                    2:20.23,9     54.11,2  (1120)    8.35
T          ---  Ponsonnet Yves                      45 Lausanne                    2:09.18,1     43.05,4  (1278)    7.54
T          ---  Radon Bernard                       51 Lausanne                    2:34.29,2   1:08.16,5  (1270)    9.26
T          ---  Salamin Olivia                      69 Lausanne                    2:24.48,1     58.35,4   (958)    8.51
T          ---  Seppey Fabienne                     75 Lausanne                    3:09.02,0   1:42.49,3  (1095)   11.33
T          ---  Soldini Athos                       51 Lausanne                    2:51.29,3   1:25.16,6  (1066)   10.29
T          ---  Xanthopoulos Nicolas                48 Lausanne                    2:33.39,9   1:07.27,2  (1028)    9.23
T          ---  Zwahlen Jean-Pierre                 37 Lausanne                    4:44.28,1   3:18.15,4  (1010)   17.23
T          ---  Rouiller Murielle                   76 Le Châble VS                3:39.11,8   2:12.59,1  (1294)   13.24
T          ---  Gungerich Pascal                    65 Le Landeron                 2:21.59,9     55.47,2   (851)    8.41
T          ---  Jornod Nicolas                      85 Le Locle                    2:08.39,4     42.26,7  (1154)    7.52
T          ---  Singelé Jocelyne                    61 Le Locle                    2:35.15,2   1:09.02,5   (979)    9.29
T          ---  Singelé Yannick                     61 Le Locle                    2:34.58,7   1:08.46,0   (980)    9.28
T          ---  Mabillard Pierrot                   65 Lens                        2:27.10,9   1:00.58,2   (903)    9.00
T          ---  Favre Liliane                       50 Les Agettes                 2:35.13,2   1:09.00,5  (1126)    9.29
T          ---  Favre Mirko                         76 Les Agettes                 2:00.29,7     34.17,0  (1128)    7.22
T          ---  Favre Robert                        52 Les Agettes                 2:35.12,4   1:08.59,7  (1127)    9.29
T          ---  Vuichoud Anne-Christine             65 Les Avants                  2:41.43,2   1:15.30,5  (1074)    9.53
T          ---  Huguenin Cathy, Les Bayards         62 Hugenin                     2:54.00,1   1:27.47,4  (1350)   10.38
T          ---  Huguenin Christelle, Les Bayards    87 Hugenin                     2:34.22,7   1:08.10,0  (1351)    9.26
T          ---  Huguenin Ismael, Les Bayards        58 Hugenin                     3:05.19,2   1:39.06,5  (1352)   11.20
T          ---  Schneider Monique                   35 Les Collons                 3:28.04,6   2:01.51,9   (969)   12.43
T          ---  Schneider Raymond                   31 Les Collons                 3:26.27,5   2:00.14,8   (970)   12.37
T          ---  Zen Ruffinen Greg                   61 Leuk Stadt                  1:56.48,5     30.35,8  (1065)    7.08
T          ---  Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       2:16.49,1     50.36,4   (935)    8.22
T          ---  Mean Patrick                        75 Lully                       1:57.48,4     31.35,7  (1235)    7.12
T          ---  Germanier Elisabeth                 47 Lutry                       2:24.05,1     57.52,4   (835)    8.48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.