Thyon-Dixence - par lieu "G"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  Amstutz René                        74 Genève                      2:05.14,6     39.01,9  (1090)    7.39
T          ---  Barbey Julie                        74 Genève                      2:39.39,8   1:13.27,1  (1092)    9.45
T          ---  Didierjean Valérie                  73 Genève                      2:33.21,9   1:07.09,2   (804)    9.22
T          ---  Elmer Mireille                      75 Genève                      2:00.03,3     33.50,6  (1208)    7.20
T          ---  Hugon Stéphane                      70 Genève                      2:14.35,1     48.22,4   (867)    8.13
T          ---  Ivanov Marie-France                 74 Genève                      2:10.48,6     44.35,9  (1385)    8.00
T          ---  Jaccoud Gerald                      30 Genève                      2:26.01,2     59.48,5   (872)    8.55
T          ---  Kolly Nathalie                      68 Genève                      2:19.54,5     53.41,8   (888)    8.33
T          ---  Kranck Nathalie                     74 Genève                      2:37.52,2   1:11.39,5   (889)    9.39
T          ---  Krieger Eric                        76 Genève                      1:59.36,0     33.23,3   (891)    7.18
T          ---  Pancho Medina                       44 Genève                      2:41.22,5   1:15.09,8  (1106)    9.52
T          ---  Perriard Emmanuel                   49 Genève                      2:42.06,6   1:15.53,9  (1070)    9.54
T          ---  Porchet Roger                       29 Genève                      3:49.17,3   2:23.04,6   (940)   14.01
T          ---  Rey Emmanuelle                      67 Genève                      2:08.17,2     42.04,5  (1207)    7.50
T          ---  Rey Jacques                         32 Genève                      2:17.40,6     51.27,9   (951)    8.25
T          ---  Ulrich Baptiste, Genève             91 Ulrich                      2:08.11,4     41.58,7  (1175)    7.50
T          ---  Ulrich Catherine, Genève            62 Ulrich                      3:16.11,8   1:49.59,1  (1173)   11.59
T          ---  Ulrich Didier, Genève               62 Ulrich                      2:08.11,8     41.59,1  (1176)    7.50
T          ---  Ulrich Vincent, Genève              93 Ulrich                      2:28.42,9   1:02.30,2  (1174)    9.05
T          ---  Wollak Carine                       71 Genève                      2:39.53,4   1:13.40,7  (1291)    9.46
T          ---  Davalos Grimy                       54 Gland                       4:12.43,8   2:46.31,1   (789)   15.27
T          ---  Loye Dominique                      63 Gland                       4:12.43,3   2:46.30,6   (899)   15.27
T          ---  Devantay Christian                  50 Grancy                      1:58.57,7     32.45,0  (1242)    7.16
T          ---  Woelffel Sandra                     81 Granges-Marnand             3:25.59,3   1:59.46,6  (1152)   12.35
T          ---  Seppey-Bovier Christiane            74 Granges-Paccot              3:09.01,7   1:42.49,0  (1153)   11.33
T          ---  Rohrer Denis                        53 Granges VS                  2:00.49,8     34.37,1  (1240)    7.23
T          ---  Scherrer Peter                      85 Greifensee                  2:01.20,4     35.07,7  (1249)    7.25
T          ---  Vouardome Christian                 58 Grimentz                    2:10.28,2     44.15,5  (1151)    7.58
T          ---  Vouardoux Francine                  56 Grimentz                    2:23.06,3     56.53,6  (1150)    8.45
T          ---  Konzelmann Michel                   63 Grimisuat                   3:04.05,1   1:37.52,4  (1122)   11.15
T          ---  Maury Gilbert                       49 Grimisuat                   2:16.48,8     50.36,1  (1155)    8.22
T          ---  Baudouin Heinrich                   72 Grône                       2:16.51,7     50.39,0  (1067)    8.22
T          ---  De Preux Bertrand                   71 Grône                       2:10.45,6     44.32,9   (792)    7.59
T          ---  Dorsaz Brigitte                     60 Grône                       4:23.07,5   2:56.54,8   (808)   16.05
T          ---  Favre Yannick                       89 Grône                       2:07.56,3     41.43,6   (817)    7.49
T          ---  Theodoloz Floran                    89 Grône                       2:16.51,4     50.38,7   (983)    8.22
T          ---  Torrent Jeanine                     57 Grône                       2:33.20,8   1:07.08,1  (1271)    9.22
T          ---  Vouilloz Frédéric                   74 Grône                       1:53.43,5     27.30,8   (997)    6.57
T          ---  Vuistiner Sandra                    74 Grône                       2:23.35,1     57.22,4  (1001)    8.46
T          ---  Vuistiner Sandy                     70 Grône                       2:23.33,5     57.20,8  (1002)    8.46
T          ---  Caduff Doris                        58 Gutenswil                   2:36.20,3   1:10.07,6   (777)    9.33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.