Thyon-Dixence - par lieu "C"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  Crittin Francis                     63 Chamoson                    2:22.23,2     56.10,5  (1274)    8.42
T          ---  Favre David                         87 Chamoson                    2:44.42,0   1:18.29,3  (1131)   10.04
T          ---  Zahner Daniela                      57 Chamoson                    3:01.12,5   1:34.59,8  (1228)   11.04
T          ---  Moos Jean-Bernard                   50 Champlan                    2:19.47,7     53.35,0  (1194)    8.33
T          ---  Bressoud Roland                     50 Chardonne                   2:16.01,1     49.48,4  (1262)    8.19
T          ---  Bressous Damien                     80 Chardonne                   2:19.09,2     52.56,5  (1261)    8.30
T          ---  Brügger Julia+                      72 Châtel-St-Denis             2:50.51,7   1:24.39,0  (1146)   10.27
T          ---  Genoud Jean                         54 Châtel-St-Denis             2:02.15,2     36.02,5  (1293)    7.28
T          ---  Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             2:21.30,8     55.18,1   (834)    8.39
T          ---  Millasson Andre                     43 Châtel-St-Denis             2:04.42,7     38.30,0   (916)    7.37
T          ---  Roux Anne                           62 Châtel-St-Denis             2:27.45,6   1:01.32,9  (1248)    9.02
T          ---  Zanotta Amedeo                      50 Châtel-St-Denis             2:09.39,3     43.26,6  (1371)    7.55
T          ---  Pugin Rita                          63 Châtelard-p-Romont          3:48.00,6   2:21.47,9   (947)   13.56
T          ---  Werren Jacqueline                   42 Chavannes-Renens            3:17.00,9   1:50.48,2  (1005)   12.02
T          ---  Trehan Dominique                    65 Chavornay                   3:28.56,8   2:02.44,1   (990)   12.46
T          ---  Lutolf Michel                       39 Chêne-Bougeries             3:09.54,0   1:43.41,3   (901)   11.36
T          ---  Morard Jean-Marc                    78 Chermignon                  2:18.34,1     52.21,4   (919)    8.28
T          ---  Raboud David                        67 Choëx                       2:10.41,7     44.29,0  (1199)    7.59
T          ---  Zaech Myriam                        65 Collonges                   3:26.07,8   1:59.55,1  (1026)   12.36
T          ---  Zaech Urs                           46 Collonges                   2:49.53,0   1:23.40,3  (1023)   10.23
T          ---  Favarger Yvan                       70 Colombier NE                2:03.46,6     37.33,9   (815)    7.34
T          ---  Delpedro-Rey Frédérica              63 Combremont-Grand            2:48.17,1   1:22.04,4   (797)   10.17
T          ---  Follonier Pierrot                   46 Conthey                     2:37.03,4   1:10.50,7  (1315)    9.36
T          ---  Pfammatter Werner                   44 Conthey                     2:31.26,8   1:05.14,1  (1068)    9.15
T          ---  Villernaulaz François               75 Corbières                   1:54.54,9     28.42,2   (994)    7.01
T          ---  Malterre Monique                    48 Corcelles-Payerne           2:24.47,2     58.34,5  (1158)    8.51
T          ---  Berclaz Jacqueline                  74 Corin-de-la-Crête           2:19.40,7     53.28,0   (747)    8.32
T          ---  Metille Jean-Philippe               57 Cornaux NE                  4:16.24,5   2:50.11,8  (1387)   15.40
T          ---  Blatter-Dubach Isabelle             64 Corsier GE                  2:13.53,4     47.40,7   (755)    8.11
T          ---  Dubach Pierre-Alain                 56 Corsier GE                  2:08.46,3     42.33,6   (809)    7.52
T          ---  Crivellaro Damiano                  70 Cortaillod                  2:58.04,5   1:31.51,8   (786)   10.53
T          ---  Montavon Gérard                     53 Courroux                    2:34.09,4   1:07.56,7   (918)    9.25
T          ---  Sierro Michel                       68 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:48.35,1     22.22,4   (978)    6.38
T          ---  Cramatte Jacques                    59 Cressier NE                 3:02.33,9   1:36.21,2  (1058)   11.09
T          ---  Cramatte Silvia                     58 Cressier NE                 3:37.29,2   2:11.16,5  (1059)   13.18
T          ---  Grand Daniela                       61 Cressier NE                 3:37.29,8   2:11.17,1  (1063)   13.18
T          ---  Grand Loris                         91 Cressier NE                 3:37.02,0   2:10.49,3  (1064)   13.16
T          ---  Fueri Kurt                          46 Crissier                    2:13.06,1     46.53,4  (1156)    8.08
T          ---  Burdet Yvan                         57 Cugy VD                     2:30.59,5   1:04.46,8   (776)    9.14



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.