Thyon-Dixence - par lieu "A"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  Zurbruegg Erika                     47 Adelboden                   2:13.31,9     47.19,2  (1112)    8.10
T          ---  Zurbruegg Rudolf                    43 Adelboden                   2:14.32,7     48.20,0  (1113)    8.13
T          ---  Perret Alexandra                    70 Aigle                       2:38.03,4   1:11.50,7  (1365)    9.40
T          ---  Sarrasin Jean-Pierre                57 Aire-la-Ville               2:19.00,4     52.47,7   (961)    8.30
T          ---  Smithurst Robin                     58 Angleterre                  2:28.36,3   1:02.23,6  (1051)    9.05
T          ---  Warburton Russell                   72 Angleterre                  3:47.54,0   2:21.41,3  (1085)   13.56
T          ---  Hilgert Stephane                    71 Anzère                      2:33.23,3   1:07.10,6  (1378)    9.22
T          ---  Cousin Charles                      45 Apples                      3:22.27,4   1:56.14,7  (1077)   12.22
T          ---  Cousin Martine                      53 Apples                      4:03.44,7   2:37.32,0  (1078)   14.54
T          ---  Glassey Christian                   65 Aproz                       2:17.47,3     51.34,6  (1037)    8.25
T          ---  Praz Dominique                      73 Aproz                       2:08.59,6     42.46,9  (1039)    7.53
T          ---  Deletroz Serge                      66 Arbaz                       2:41.08,9   1:14.56,2  (1298)    9.51
T          ---  Deletroz Tatiana                    68 Arbaz                       2:41.07,9   1:14.55,2  (1299)    9.51
T          ---  Durey Jean-Marc                     63 Ardon                       1:59.14,7     33.02,0   (811)    7.17
T          ---  Mariethoz Eric                      63 Ardon                       2:22.21,9     56.09,2  (1196)    8.42
T          ---  Monnet Bernadette                   44 Ardon                       3:27.43,2   2:01.30,5  (1060)   12.42
T          ---  Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                      2:03.11,8     36.59,1  (1309)    7.32
T          ---  Dupont Nathalie                     71 Athenaz (Avusy)             2:05.32,0     39.19,3  (1204)    7.40
T          ---  Grin Thierry                        73 Attalens                    2:00.51,0     34.38,3  (1388)    7.23
T          ---  Sauthier Madeleine                  54 Aven                        2:31.21,8   1:05.09,1   (962)    9.15
T          ---  Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont            3:12.33,5   1:46.20,8   (896)   11.46
T          ---  Limat Trudy                         52 Avry-devant-Pont            3:11.06,9   1:44.54,2   (897)   11.41
T          ---  Sierro Isabelle                     76 Ayent                       2:41.00,7   1:14.48,0   (977)    9.50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.