Thyon-Dixence - par nom "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  Salamin Michel                      63 Martigny                    1:47.45,5     21.32,8  (1160)    6.35
T          ---  Salamin Olivia                      69 Lausanne                    2:24.48,1     58.35,4   (958)    8.51
T          ---  Sandoz Daniel                       55 Meyrin                      2:16.37,7     50.25,0   (959)    8.21
T          ---  Sandoz Frédéric                     91 Meyrin                      2:01.32,3     35.19,6   (960)    7.26
T          ---  Sarrasin Jean-Pierre                57 Aire-la-Ville               2:19.00,4     52.47,7   (961)    8.30
T          ---  Sauthier Madeleine                  54 Aven                        2:31.21,8   1:05.09,1   (962)    9.15
T          ---  Savioz Jean-Michel                  51 Sion                        2:43.40,5   1:17.27,8  (1282)   10.00
T          ---  Schaber Ingrid                      53 D-Wernau                    3:24.43,4   1:58.30,7   (963)   12.31
T          ---  Schaber Paul                        52 D-Wernau                    1:49.12,8     23.00,1   (964)    6.40
T          ---  Schaeffler Lise                     62 Renens VD                   3:45.11,8   2:18.59,1   (965)   13.46
T          ---  Schaller Brigitte                   61 Soyhières                   3:09.17,5   1:43.04,8   (966)   11.34
T          ---  Schaller Gwendoline                 92 Soyhières                   3:09.16,5   1:43.03,8  (1300)   11.34
T          ---  Schaller Virginie, Soyhières        88 Schaller                    2:54.26,4   1:28.13,7   (967)   10.40
T          ---  Scherrer Peter                      85 Greifensee                  2:01.20,4     35.07,7  (1249)    7.25
T          ---  Schibli Carole                      71 Servion                     3:01.41,5   1:35.28,8   (968)   11.06
T          ---  Schneider Hugo                      51 Raron                       2:19.42,3     53.29,6  (1144)    8.32
T          ---  Schneider Monique                   35 Les Collons                 3:28.04,6   2:01.51,9   (969)   12.43
T          ---  Schneider Raymond                   31 Les Collons                 3:26.27,5   2:00.14,8   (970)   12.37
T          ---  Schnyder Fabio                      86 Sierre                      2:50.30,4   1:24.17,7  (1216)   10.25
T          ---  Schott Pascal                       83 L-Bettange-sur-Mess         1:48.19,9     22.07,2   (971)    6.37
T          ---  Schott Patrick                      54 L-Bettange                  2:05.48,1     39.35,4   (972)    7.41
T          ---  Schreyer Alain                      65 Bevaix                      1:39.33,3     13.20,6  (1079)    6.05
T          ---  Schübfer Benjamin                   91 Boudry                      2:40.55,2   1:14.42,5  (1283)    9.50
T          ---  Schuler Meinrad                     38 Thun                        3:23.34,1   1:57.21,4  (1108)   12.27
T          ---  Schupfer Yann                       85 Boudry                      2:17.02,6     50.49,9  (1284)    8.22
T          ---  Schwab Jean-Marcel                  38 Hérémence                   2:33.16,3   1:07.03,6   (974)    9.22
T          ---  Scott Andrea                        66 Verbier                     2:54.18,0   1:28.05,3  (1372)   10.39
T          ---  Scyboz Pierre                       71 Fribourg                    2:33.34,4   1:07.21,7  (1145)    9.23
T          ---  Seppey-Bovier Christiane            74 Granges-Paccot              3:09.01,7   1:42.49,0  (1153)   11.33
T          ---  Seppey Fabienne                     75 Lausanne                    3:09.02,0   1:42.49,3  (1095)   11.33
T          ---  Seppey Francoise                    70 Hérémence                   2:19.07,2     52.54,5   (975)    8.30
T          ---  Sidler Philippe                     66 Penthalaz                   2:09.55,6     43.42,9  (1045)    7.56
T          ---  Siegenthaler Roger                  46 Mollens VS                  2:43.08,0   1:16.55,3  (1121)    9.58
T          ---  Sierro Alexandre, Euseigne          90 Sierro                      2:44.51,6   1:18.38,9  (1183)   10.04
T          ---  Sierro Christine, Euseigne          62 Sierro                      3:27.00,7   2:00.48,0  (1187)   12.39
T          ---  Sierro Christophe                   70 Massongex                   1:50.07,5     23.54,8  (1370)    6.44
T          ---  Sierro Florent, Euseigne            95 Sierro                      2:53.35,0   1:27.22,3  (1185)   10.37
T          ---  Sierro Georges                      42 Martigny                    2:26.46,2   1:00.33,5   (976)    8.58
T          ---  Sierro Isabelle                     76 Ayent                       2:41.00,7   1:14.48,0   (977)    9.50
T          ---  Sierro Laurence                     76 Massongex                   2:19.25,9     53.13,2  (1369)    8.31
T          ---  Sierro Marcel                       41 Massongex                   1:59.00,9     32.48,2  (1374)    7.16
T          ---  Sierro Maxime, Euseigne             91 Sierro                      2:49.30,4   1:23.17,7  (1186)   10.22
T          ---  Sierro Michel                       68 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:48.35,1     22.22,4   (978)    6.38
T          ---  Sierro Paul-Antoine                 56 Bramois                     3:21.12,3   1:54.59,6  (1050)   12.18
T          ---  Sierro Pierre-Andre, Euseigne       65 Sierro                      2:53.36,1   1:27.23,4  (1184)   10.37
T          ---  Singelé Jocelyne                    61 Le Locle                    2:35.15,2   1:09.02,5   (979)    9.29
T          ---  Singelé Yannick                     61 Le Locle                    2:34.58,7   1:08.46,0   (980)    9.28
T          ---  Smithurst Robin                     58 Angleterre                  2:28.36,3   1:02.23,6  (1051)    9.05
T          ---  Sokoloff Nadia                      61 Ste-Croix                   3:09.40,0   1:43.27,3   (981)   11.36
T          ---  Soldini Athos                       51 Lausanne                    2:51.29,3   1:25.16,6  (1066)   10.29
T          ---  Solliard Laurent                    65 Savièse                     2:18.53,8     52.41,1   (982)    8.29
T          ---  Sugnaux Louis                       39 Billens                     2:55.11,4   1:28.58,7  (1048)   10.42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.