Thyon-Dixence - par nom "P"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  Pache Dany                          58 Jongny                      2:19.41,4     53.28,7  (1376)    8.32
T          ---  Pagotto Danièle                     63 Froideville                 3:07.11,9   1:40.59,2  (1367)   11.26
T          ---  Pagotto David                       90 Froideville                 2:24.38,3     58.25,6  (1368)    8.50
T          ---  Pancho Medina                       44 Genève                      2:41.22,5   1:15.09,8  (1106)    9.52
T          ---  Papaux Pierre                       79 Treyvaux                    1:51.42,8     25.30,1   (927)    6.49
T          ---  Paquier Alain                       59 Vex                         3:02.58,8   1:36.46,1   (928)   11.11
T          ---  Pauchard Yvan                       64 Domdidier                   2:23.51,5     57.38,8   (929)    8.47
T          ---  Pelloquin Michel                    53 Sion                        2:10.30,8     44.18,1  (1241)    7.58
T          ---  Pernet Beatrice                     49 Lausanne                    2:09.17,0     43.04,3  (1209)    7.54
T          ---  Perrenoud Jacques-André             43 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:38.22,1   2:12.09,4   (930)   13.21
T          ---  Perret Alexandra                    70 Aigle                       2:38.03,4   1:11.50,7  (1365)    9.40
T          ---  Perriard Emmanuel                   49 Genève                      2:42.06,6   1:15.53,9  (1070)    9.54
T          ---  Perriard Georges                    40 Marly                       4:15.41,1   2:49.28,4   (931)   15.38
T          ---  Perriard Jean-Jacques               50 Roche VD                    3:56.32,4   2:30.19,7  (1265)   14.28
T          ---  Perritaz Gisele                     47 Villarlod                   3:09.57,6   1:43.44,9  (1211)   11.37
T          ---  Perritaz Jean-Bernard               52 Fully                       2:35.16,0   1:09.03,3   (932)    9.29
T          ---  Perruchoud Vincent                  82 Réchy                       1:56.46,0     30.33,3  (1075)    7.08
T          ---  Pfammatter Werner                   44 Conthey                     2:31.26,8   1:05.14,1  (1068)    9.15
T          ---  Pfefferle Marianne                  57 Savièse                     3:02.29,1   1:36.16,4   (934)   11.09
T          ---  Pharisa Armelle                     77 Broc                        2:14.10,3     47.57,6  (1289)    8.12
T          ---  Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       2:16.49,1     50.36,4   (935)    8.22
T          ---  Piffaretti Blaise                   66 Sion                        1:52.16,3     26.03,6   (936)    6.52
T          ---  Pillet Silvia                       65 Lausanne                    2:20.23,9     54.11,2  (1120)    8.35
T          ---  Pillet Valérie                      79 Magnot/Vétroz               2:28.39,6   1:02.26,9   (937)    9.05
T          ---  Pitteloud Daniela, Vex              63 Pitteloud                   2:41.49,1   1:15.36,4  (1171)    9.53
T          ---  Pitteloud Didier, Vex               86 Pitteloud                   2:06.00,0     39.47,3  (1172)    7.42
T          ---  Pitteloud Pascal, Vex               86 Pitteloud                   1:55.15,1     29.02,4  (1170)    7.02
T          ---  Pittet Darcy                        62 Villariaz                   2:15.20,1     49.07,4  (1012)    8.16
T          ---  Pochon Patrick                      75 Monthey                     1:57.41,8     31.29,1   (938)    7.11
T          ---  Ponsonnet Yves                      45 Lausanne                    2:09.18,1     43.05,4  (1278)    7.54
T          ---  Pont Jean-Daniel                    87 USA-Rockville               3:03.53,4   1:37.40,7  (1197)   11.14
T          ---  Porchet Roger                       29 Genève                      3:49.17,3   2:23.04,6   (940)   14.01
T          ---  Pottier Beatrice                    64 B-Rekkem                    3:02.01,2   1:35.48,5  (1098)   11.07
T          ---  Pousaz Marie                        75 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:04.20,7   2:38.08,0   (941)   14.56
T          ---  Pradel Sophie                       70 Mollens VS                  3:13.38,8   1:47.26,1   (942)   11.50
T          ---  Pralong Sylvie                      79 Uvrier                      2:28.40,1   1:02.27,4   (943)    9.05
T          ---  Praz Dominique                      73 Aproz                       2:08.59,6     42.46,9  (1039)    7.53
T          ---  Praz Nickolas                       80 Veysonnaz                   3:39.10,6   2:12.57,9  (1295)   13.24
T          ---  Praz Patrick                        62 Pont-de-la-Morge            1:58.56,5     32.43,8   (944)    7.16
T          ---  Privet Christine                    76 Sorens                      2:22.35,3     56.22,6   (945)    8.43
T          ---  Proellochs Eric                     39 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:29.11,5   2:02.58,8  (1082)   12.47
T          ---  Pugin Rita                          63 Châtelard-p-Romont          3:48.00,6   2:21.47,9   (947)   13.56
T          ---  Pujol Silvia                        ?? Poliez-le-Grand             2:30.53,1   1:04.40,4   (948)    9.13



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.