Thyon-Dixence - par nom "L"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  Lämmle Andreas                      71 Tolochenaz                  2:31.54,6   1:05.41,9  (1083)    9.17
T          ---  Lämmle Karine                       70 Tolochenaz                  2:31.53,4   1:05.40,7  (1084)    9.17
T          ---  Lathion Gérard                      61 Basse-Nendaz                2:21.33,1     55.20,4   (893)    8.39
T          ---  Lathion Johanna                     76 Muraz (Collombey)           2:37.56,8   1:11.44,1   (894)    9.39
T          ---  Lathion Sébastien                   91 Basse-Nendaz                2:21.33,7     55.21,0   (895)    8.39
T          ---  Lattion Natacha                     71 Muraz (Collombey)           2:37.57,2   1:11.44,5  (1091)    9.39
T          ---  Lattion Philippe                    69 Muraz (Collombey)           2:09.31,1     43.18,4  (1088)    7.55
T          ---  Leumann Lise                        91 La Conversion               2:48.10,3   1:21.57,6  (1015)   10.17
T          ---  Leumann Yves                        64 La Conversion               2:48.11,1   1:21.58,4  (1016)   10.17
T          ---  Leyland Pénélope                    52 Lausanne                    2:54.11,0   1:27.58,3  (1198)   10.39
T          ---  Lienhard Philippe                   60 Epalinges                   3:36.56,4   2:10.43,7  (1384)   13.16
T          ---  Lienhard Steve                      90 Epalinges                   3:35.12,1   2:08.59,4  (1383)   13.09
T          ---  Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont            3:12.33,5   1:46.20,8   (896)   11.46
T          ---  Limat Trudy                         52 Avry-devant-Pont            3:11.06,9   1:44.54,2   (897)   11.41
T          ---  Loccarini Romano                    37 Meinier                     5:01.02,3   3:34.49,6  (1246)   18.24
T          ---  Logean Claudy                       60 Vex                         3:21.13,8   1:55.01,1  (1049)   12.18
T          ---  Loiseau Sylvie                      53 Founex                      3:06.17,5   1:40.04,8   (898)   11.23
T          ---  Loye Dominique                      63 Gland                       4:12.43,3   2:46.30,6   (899)   15.27
T          ---  Luisier Anne-Laure                  75 Fully                       2:16.46,0     50.33,3   (900)    8.21
T          ---  Luthi François                      62 Sion                        2:43.27,8   1:17.15,1  (1123)    9.59
T          ---  Lutolf Michel                       39 Chêne-Bougeries             3:09.54,0   1:43.41,3   (901)   11.36
T          ---  Luyet-Dal M.-Francesca              37 Tolochenaz                  3:04.53,0   1:38.40,3   (902)   11.18
T          ---  Luyet Stany                         74 Savièse                     2:33.56,6   1:07.43,9  (1096)    9.24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.