Thyon-Dixence - par nom "G"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  Gachet Anne                         74 Epagny                      2:32.46,7   1:06.34,0   (827)    9.20
T          ---  Gailland Jean-Pascal                56 Bramois                     2:12.22,5     46.09,8   (828)    8.05
T          ---  Gailland Pierre-André               66 Sion                        1:54.24,1     28.11,4   (829)    6.59
T          ---  Gaspoz André                        86 Euseigne                    1:48.28,6     22.15,9  (1366)    6.38
T          ---  Geiser Francoise                    72 Lausanne                    2:44.00,2   1:17.47,5  (1143)   10.01
T          ---  Gendre Thierry                      71 Maules                      1:51.27,1     25.14,4   (831)    6.48
T          ---  Genolet Bastian, Vex                95 Genolet                     3:07.31,3   1:41.18,6  (1103)   11.28
T          ---  Genolet Charlène, Vex               98 Genolet                     3:28.54,3   2:02.41,6  (1104)   12.46
T          ---  Genolet David                       79 Hérémence                   3:06.25,4   1:40.12,7  (1040)   11.24
T          ---  Genolet Luc, Vex                    63 Genolet                     3:28.54,9   2:02.42,2  (1100)   12.46
T          ---  Genolet Sandra, Vex                 66 Genolet                     3:04.55,0   1:38.42,3  (1102)   11.18
T          ---  Genolet Serge                       36 Sion                        3:02.55,9   1:36.43,2   (832)   11.11
T          ---  Genoud Jean                         54 Châtel-St-Denis             2:02.15,2     36.02,5  (1293)    7.28
T          ---  Genoud Jean-François                61 Noes                        2:23.40,9     57.28,2  (1231)    8.47
T          ---  Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             2:21.30,8     55.18,1   (834)    8.39
T          ---  Germanier Elisabeth                 47 Lutry                       2:24.05,1     57.52,4   (835)    8.48
T          ---  Germanier Maurice                   51 Uvrier                      1:57.02,0     30.49,3   (836)    7.09
T          ---  Germanier Patricia                  59 Uvrier                      2:57.52,4   1:31.39,7   (837)   10.52
T          ---  Giachino Primo                      51 Sierre                      2:29.41,4   1:03.28,7   (838)    9.09
T          ---  Giachino Vincent                    91 Sierre                      2:29.40,5   1:03.27,8   (839)    9.09
T          ---  Giannoni Claire-Lyse                74 Morges                      2:25.40,1     59.27,4   (840)    8.54
T          ---  Giannoni Daniel                     70 Morges                      2:02.50,7     36.38,0   (841)    7.30
T          ---  Girardet Brigitte                   58 MASSONGEX                   2:36.09,3   1:09.56,6   (842)    9.33
T          ---  Girolamo Jessica                    87 B-Harnonvourt               3:37.30,5   2:11.17,8  (1297)   13.18
T          ---  Glassey Alain                       87 Baar                        2:29.47,3   1:03.34,6   (843)    9.09
T          ---  Glassey Christian                   65 Aproz                       2:17.47,3     51.34,6  (1037)    8.25
T          ---  Glassey Marc                        87 Baar                        2:40.14,7   1:14.02,0   (844)    9.48
T          ---  Glassey Marie-Antoinette            62 Baar                        3:02.11,1   1:35.58,4   (845)   11.08
T          ---  Glassey Samuel                      71 Baar (Nendaz)               2:40.20,7   1:14.08,0  (1267)    9.48
T          ---  Glassey Simon                       60 Baar                        3:02.12,0   1:35.59,3   (846)   11.08
T          ---  Gode S. Kasulke-Klarhof             69 D-Weil der Stadt            2:08.00,5     41.47,8   (847)    7.49
T          ---  Graf Mike                           68 Kilchberg ZH                2:09.16,5     43.03,8  (1279)    7.54
T          ---  Grand Daniela                       61 Cressier NE                 3:37.29,8   2:11.17,1  (1063)   13.18
T          ---  Grand Loris                         91 Cressier NE                 3:37.02,0   2:10.49,3  (1064)   13.16
T          ---  Grin Thierry                        73 Attalens                    2:00.51,0     34.38,3  (1388)    7.23
T          ---  Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     2:33.22,2   1:07.09,5  (1140)    9.22
T          ---  Gross Bernard                       33 Sierre                      2:37.37,7   1:11.25,0  (1141)    9.38
T          ---  Grossen Christophe                  82 Sierre                      2:37.55,9   1:11.43,2  (1093)    9.39
T          ---  Gubler Max                          57 Mühlethal                   2:16.46,7     50.34,0  (1107)    8.21
T          ---  Guidoux Jean-Pierre                 39 Lausanne                    3:48.39,1   2:22.26,4   (849)   13.59
T          ---  Guignard Rene                       53 Vevey                       2:12.47,4     46.34,7  (1386)    8.07
T          ---  Gumy Georges                        58 Marly                       2:16.45,1     50.32,4   (850)    8.21
T          ---  Gungerich Pascal                    65 Le Landeron                 2:21.59,9     55.47,2   (851)    8.41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.