Thyon-Dixence - par nom "D"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  Dagon Claude                        45 Montreux                    2:47.30,5   1:21.17,8   (788)   10.14
T          ---  Darioli Florian, Baar (Nendaz)      88 Darioli                     3:02.08,3   1:35.55,6  (1182)   11.08
T          ---  Darioli Jerome, Baar (Nendaz)       85 Darioli                     2:40.24,1   1:14.11,4  (1181)    9.48
T          ---  Darioli Marie, Baar (Nendaz)        59 Darioli                     4:45.50,7   3:19.38,0  (1237)   17.28
T          ---  Darioli Serge, Baar (Nendaz)        58 Darioli                     4:45.53,2   3:19.40,5  (1238)   17.29
T          ---  Davalos Grimy                       54 Gland                       4:12.43,8   2:46.31,1   (789)   15.27
T          ---  Dayer Bastien                       87 Hérémence                   1:50.59,2     24.46,5  (1272)    6.47
T          ---  Dayer Eric, Vétroz                  53 Dayer                       3:13.13,5   1:47.00,8  (1343)   11.49
T          ---  Dayer Francois-Xavier               95 Hérémence                   2:36.43,9   1:10.31,2  (1381)    9.35
T          ---  Dayer Jean-Jacques                  48 Lausanne                    2:20.50,2     54.37,5   (790)    8.36
T          ---  Dayer Jean-Yves                     71 Hérémence                   2:29.21,5   1:03.08,8  (1307)    9.08
T          ---  Dayer Mélanie                       78 Hérémence                   2:30.48,6   1:04.35,9   (791)    9.13
T          ---  Dayer Nicolas                       78 Lausanne                    2:20.57,6     54.44,9  (1021)    8.37
T          ---  Dayer Nicolas                       62 Hérémence                   2:36.44,3   1:10.31,6  (1382)    9.35
T          ---  Dayer Nicolas, Vétroz               92 Dayer                       2:35.46,7   1:09.34,0  (1345)    9.31
T          ---  Dayer Simon, Vétroz                 96 Dayer                       3:05.24,7   1:39.12,0  (1344)   11.20
T          ---  De Preux Bertrand                   71 Grône                       2:10.45,6     44.32,9   (792)    7.59
T          ---  Degallier Madeline                  56 Lausanne                    2:08.04,3     41.51,6  (1195)    7.49
T          ---  Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                       3:12.48,3   1:46.35,6   (793)   11.47
T          ---  Delaquis Annelyse                   52 Posieux                     2:26.29,5   1:00.16,8   (794)    8.57
T          ---  Délétroz Cédric                     75 Sion                        2:53.55,8   1:27.43,1   (795)   10.38
T          ---  Deletroz Serge                      66 Arbaz                       2:41.08,9   1:14.56,2  (1298)    9.51
T          ---  Deletroz Tatiana                    68 Arbaz                       2:41.07,9   1:14.55,2  (1299)    9.51
T          ---  Délèze Jean-Marc                    68 Fey (Nendaz)                2:58.55,6   1:32.42,9  (1217)   10.56
T          ---  Délèze Raphaël                      56 Sion                        2:01.35,4     35.22,7   (796)    7.26
T          ---  Délèze Valérie                      71 Fey (Nendaz)                3:46.58,8   2:20.46,1  (1257)   13.52
T          ---  Delitroz Pierre-Andre               70 St-Martin VS                2:34.33,8   1:08.21,1  (1226)    9.27
T          ---  Delitroz Sabrina                    73 St-Martin VS                2:34.32,6   1:08.19,9  (1277)    9.27
T          ---  Delpedro-Rey Frédérica              63 Combremont-Grand            2:48.17,1   1:22.04,4   (797)   10.17
T          ---  Dénervaud Béatrice                  65 Siviriez                    2:34.39,8   1:08.27,1   (798)    9.27
T          ---  Depraz Alain, Froideville           54 Depraz                      2:27.17,8   1:01.05,1  (1189)    9.00
T          ---  Depraz Anneliese, Froideville       58 Depraz                      2:59.02,5   1:32.49,8  (1188)   10.57
T          ---  Depraz Aurelien, Froideville        90 Depraz                      2:27.22,4   1:01.09,7  (1190)    9.00
T          ---  Descuves Jean-Paul                  63 Broc                        1:46.33,9     20.21,2  (1218)    6.31
T          ---  Despond Géraldine                   59 Domdidier                   2:54.30,0   1:28.17,3   (800)   10.40
T          ---  Dessimoz Daniel                     92 Erde                        2:39.48,1   1:13.35,4   (801)    9.46
T          ---  Dessimoz Jean-Claude                58 Erde                        2:47.54,1   1:21.41,4   (802)   10.16
T          ---  Dessimoz Thierry                    94 Erde                        2:44.04,5   1:17.51,8   (803)   10.02
T          ---  Devantay Christian                  50 Grancy                      1:58.57,7     32.45,0  (1242)    7.16
T          ---  Devaud Emmanuelle                   75 Epalinges                   2:42.09,2   1:15.56,5  (1247)    9.55
T          ---  Didierjean Valérie                  73 Genève                      2:33.21,9   1:07.09,2   (804)    9.22
T          ---  Diserens Pierre                     44 Vésenaz                     4:21.36,9   2:55.24,2  (1250)   16.00
T          ---  Disiere Michel                      34 Pont-de-la-Morge            2:29.28,2   1:03.15,5   (805)    9.08
T          ---  Donnet Pierre-André                 55 Sion                        2:48.24,8   1:22.12,1   (807)   10.18
T          ---  Dorsaz Brigitte                     60 Grône                       4:23.07,5   2:56.54,8   (808)   16.05
T          ---  Dossard 1230                        ?? CH                          2:14.29,1     48.16,4  (1230)    8.13
T          ---  Dubach Lukas, Susten                96 Dubach                      3:01.26,8   1:35.14,1  (1161)   11.05
T          ---  Dubach Pierre-Alain                 56 Corsier GE                  2:08.46,3     42.33,6   (809)    7.52
T          ---  Dubach Rolf, Susten                 61 Dubach                      3:01.27,3   1:35.14,6  (1162)   11.05
T          ---  Duc Alain                           67 Nods                        2:06.53,5     40.40,8  (1109)    7.45
T          ---  Ducommun Raymond                    67 La Sagne NE                 2:40.59,1   1:14.46,4  (1303)    9.50
T          ---  Dumoulin Yolande                    60 Savièse                     2:26.09,5     59.56,8   (810)    8.56
T          ---  Dupont Nathalie                     71 Athenaz (Avusy)             2:05.32,0     39.19,3  (1204)    7.40
T          ---  Durey Jean-Marc                     63 Ardon                       1:59.14,7     33.02,0   (811)    7.17



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.