Thyon-Dixence - par nom "B"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  Balet David                         86 Sierre                      2:50.30,9   1:24.18,2  (1220)   10.25
T          ---  Bandelier Claude                    67 Olten                       2:27.58,4   1:01.45,7   (737)    9.03
T          ---  Bapst Bernard                       60 Pont-la-Ville               2:02.53,1     36.40,4   (739)    7.30
T          ---  Barbey Julie                        74 Genève                      2:39.39,8   1:13.27,1  (1092)    9.45
T          ---  Barmaz Luc                          58 Sion                        2:09.05,5     42.52,8   (741)    7.53
T          ---  Barnedes Isabelle                   84 Hérémence                   3:14.33,2   1:48.20,5   (742)   11.53
T          ---  Bärtsch Philippe                    51 Onex                        2:31.13,5   1:05.00,8   (743)    9.14
T          ---  Baudin Grégoire                     66 Val-d'Illiez                1:46.23,0     20.10,3   (744)    6.30
T          ---  Baudouin Heinrich                   72 Grône                       2:16.51,7     50.39,0  (1067)    8.22
T          ---  Baudrenghien  Aurelie, B-Mt-Saint-G 88 Baudrenghien                3:17.32,4   1:51.19,7  (1163)   12.04
T          ---  Baudrenghien  Jean, B-Mt-Saint-Guib 55 Baudrenghien                3:09.33,5   1:43.20,8  (1165)   11.35
T          ---  Baudrenghien Cyrielle, B-Ht-Saint-G 87 Baudrenghien                3:39.13,8   2:13.01,1  (1166)   13.24
T          ---  Baudrenghien Lionel, B-Hevillers    85 Baudrenghien                2:29.37,8   1:03.25,1  (1164)    9.09
T          ---  Baumann Nicolas                     50 Mollie-Margot               3:06.01,7   1:39.49,0   (745)   11.22
T          ---  Beaud Jean-Pierre                   49 Sierre                      2:12.36,8     46.24,1   (746)    8.06
T          ---  Bender Florian                      89 Martigny                    2:07.04,4     40.51,7  (1071)    7.46
T          ---  Bender Stéphane                     61 Martigny                    2:00.39,8     34.27,1  (1072)    7.22
T          ---  Berclaz Jacqueline                  74 Corin-de-la-Crête           2:19.40,7     53.28,0   (747)    8.32
T          ---  Berger Bernard                      43 Ecublens VD                 3:26.38,9   2:00.26,2   (748)   12.38
T          ---  Berger Mireille                     49 Martigny                    3:47.41,1   2:21.28,4  (1202)   13.55
T          ---  Berthouzoz Stéphane                 60 Erde                        2:07.55,9     41.43,2   (749)    7.49
T          ---  Besuchet Alexia                     94 Vandoeuvres                 4:05.22,6   2:39.09,9  (1304)   15.00
T          ---  Besuchet Frederic                   60 Vandoeuvres                 4:05.23,3   2:39.10,6   (751)   15.00
T          ---  Beytrison Andre                     60 Bramois                     1:55.57,5     29.44,8  (1027)    7.05
T          ---  Bezencon Roger                      39 Prilly                      2:54.38,3   1:28.25,6   (752)   10.40
T          ---  Bignens Raymond                     28 Lausanne                    3:12.47,1   1:46.34,4   (753)   11.47
T          ---  Blanc Yves                          59 Estavayer-le-Lac            3:46.58,4   2:20.45,7  (1321)   13.52
T          ---  Blatter-Dubach Isabelle             64 Corsier GE                  2:13.53,4     47.40,7   (755)    8.11
T          ---  Boedt Henri-François                ?? B-Bonlez                    2:22.06,6     55.53,9  (1200)    8.41
T          ---  Bohler Michel                       34 Lausanne                    3:45.52,1   2:19.39,4   (756)   13.48
T          ---  Bonnet Gil                          38 Sierre                      2:16.30,9     50.18,2   (757)    8.20
T          ---  Bonvin Bernadette                   52 Sierre                      2:36.40,7   1:10.28,0  (1286)    9.34
T          ---  Boon Mike                           64 Vionnaz                     2:20.10,7     53.58,0  (1089)    8.34
T          ---  Borcard Chantal                     76 Sorens                      2:50.02,5   1:23.49,8  (1224)   10.24
T          ---  Borelli Claudio                     70 Onex                        1:58.23,8     32.11,1   (758)    7.14
T          ---  Borer Caroline                      77 Uitikon Waldegg             2:25.57,9     59.45,2   (759)    8.55
T          ---  Borrelli Christian                  66 Onex                        1:56.54,5     30.41,8   (760)    7.09
T          ---  Bouchez Henri                       22 F-Annecy                    2:47.15,0   1:21.02,3   (761)   10.13
T          ---  Bourquin Virginie                   74 Fribourg                    1:55.54,9     29.42,2  (1054)    7.05
T          ---  Bovier Amélie, Hérémence            94 Bovier                      2:55.47,7   1:29.35,0   (762)   10.45
T          ---  Bovier Béatrice, Hérémence          66 Bovier                      3:22.47,5   1:56.34,8   (763)   12.24
T          ---  Bovier Emmanuel                     68 Bernex                      2:57.01,7   1:30.49,0   (764)   10.49
T          ---  Bovier François, Hérémence          92 Bovier                      2:09.02,3     42.49,6   (765)    7.53
T          ---  Bovier Jean-Pierre                  57 Vex                         1:56.16,9     30.04,2  (1260)    7.06
T          ---  Bovier Marc, Hérémence              64 Bovier                      2:09.03,1     42.50,4   (766)    7.53
T          ---  Brasey Bernard                      47 Font                        2:34.49,9   1:08.37,2   (769)    9.28
T          ---  Bresser Dick                        52 B-AR PEIZE                  1:57.09,5     30.56,8  (1290)    7.09
T          ---  Bressoud Roland                     50 Chardonne                   2:16.01,1     49.48,4  (1262)    8.19
T          ---  Bressous Damien                     80 Chardonne                   2:19.09,2     52.56,5  (1261)    8.30
T          ---  Briffod Valérie                     64 St-Légier-Chiésaz           2:37.59,4   1:11.46,7  (1017)    9.39
T          ---  Briker Martin                       42 Monthey                     2:35.20,2   1:09.07,5   (770)    9.30
T          ---  Bron  Sébastien                     88 Monthey                     1:55.29,9     29.17,2   (771)    7.03
T          ---  Bron Joseph                         57 Monthey                     1:57.35,7     31.23,0   (772)    7.11
T          ---  Bruchez Xavier                      78 Lausanne                    2:09.20,7     43.08,0   (773)    7.54
T          ---  Brügger Julia+                      72 Châtel-St-Denis             2:50.51,7   1:24.39,0  (1146)   10.27
T          ---  Brulhart Yann                       74 Ecuvillens                  1:49.31,4     23.18,7   (774)    6.41
T          ---  Buchs Laurent                       75 Onnens FR                   1:59.49,1     33.36,4   (775)    7.19
T          ---  Burdet Yvan                         57 Cugy VD                     2:30.59,5   1:04.46,8   (776)    9.14
T          ---  Burgener Albert                     60 Sion                        2:14.01,6     47.48,9  (1252)    8.11
T          ---  Burgener Fredy                      63 Raron                       2:12.33,9     46.21,2  (1253)    8.06
T          ---  Burgermeister Rolf                  52 Möhlin                      2:27.19,5   1:01.06,8  (1052)    9.00



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.