Mezza-Maratona Donne

XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - Mezza-Maratona Donne

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Salvini Vittoria, I-Lenna           65 Valle Brembana              1:15.20,0       -----  (1071)  13       1.   
    2. Iozzia Ivana, I-Lurate Caccivio     73 Polisportiva Gironico       1:16.17,5      0.57,5  (1106)  13       2.   
    3. Spielmann-Jeitziner Ursula, Aeschi  72 LC Zürich                   1:17.07,6      1.47,6  (1055)  13       3.   
    4. Clerici Cristina, I-Lurate Caccivio 65 Atl. Rovellasca             1:22.24,9      7.04,9  (1891)  15       1.   
    5. Kren Martina, Monte Carasso         73 GAB Bellinzona              1:25.03,0      9.43,0  (1105)  13       4.   
    6. Amstad Astrid, Dinhard              72 www.in-team.ch              1:25.09,9      9.49,9  (1104)  13       5.   
    7. Bettoni Annalisa, Stabio            68 VIGOR Ligornetto            1:25.23,5     10.03,5  (1520)  15       2.   
    8. Schönenberger Iris, Chur            78 Tri Team Calanda            1:25.54,4     10.34,4  (1669)  14       1.   
    9. Soldini Linda, Biasca               77 GAD Dongio                  1:25.54,5     10.34,5  (1675)  14       2.   
   10. Arnoux Kathrin, Thun                62 All Blacks Thun             1:27.11,7     11.51,7  (1504)  15       3.   
   11. Nuessli Nina, Zürich                79 ASVZ Zürich                 1:27.35,0     12.15,0  (1639)  14       3.   
   12. Zanzi Martina, I-Varese             80 CRAL Aermacchi              1:28.57,0     13.37,0  (1702)  14       4.   
   13. Lejeune Beatrice, Zürich            75 TV Muttenz                  1:30.03,5     14.43,5  (2624)  14       5.   
   14. Schuler Simone                      82 Ascona                      1:30.04,4     14.44,4  (2419)  14       6.   
   15. De Graaff Maud, Tavannes            74 Cross Club Nidau            1:30.08,7     14.48,7  (1730)  14       7.   
   16. Grünig Barbara, Steffisburg         66 All Blacks Thun             1:30.44,7     15.24,7  (1595)  15       4.   
   17. Thoma Daniela, Ascona               72 Tri Team Ticino             1:30.45,4     15.25,4  (1685)  14       8.   
   18. Muraro Karin, I-Borgomanero         69 La Cecca Borgomanero        1:32.15,1     16.55,1  (1637)  14       9.   
   19. Meyer Andrea, Thun                  66 LT All Blacks Thun          1:32.40,4     17.20,4  (1773)  15       5.   
   20. Guglielmetti Barbara                81 Lugano                      1:32.45,5     17.25,5  (2662)  14       10.  
   21. Giulieri Fiorella, Agarone          65 Vis Nova                    1:32.47,0     17.27,0  (2192)  15       6.   
   22. Codalli Fabia, I-Milano             77 Canottieri Milano           1:32.53,0     17.33,0  (1863)  14       11.  
   23. Engelhardt Paola, Locarno           64 SPL Locarnese               1:33.01,9     17.41,9  (2143)  15       7.   
   24. Zuber Helen                         61 Engelburg                   1:33.31,0     18.11,0  (2484)  15       8.   
   25. Gisler Martha                       71 Steinen                     1:33.40,7     18.20,7  (1076)  13       6.   
   26. Zwahlen Monika                      80 Heimberg                    1:33.48,9     18.28,9  (2487)  14       12.  
   27. Hannig Angela, D-Titisee-Neustadt   65 TV Neustadt                 1:34.07,1     18.47,1  (2605)  15       9.   
   28. Andreoli Daisy                      86 Breganzona                  1:34.16,0     18.56,0  (2010)  14       13.  
   29. Andreazzi Paola, Bellinzona         85 GAB Bellinzona              1:34.27,2     19.07,2  (2009)  14       14.  
   30. Consoli Grazia, I-Castellanza       78 libero                      1:34.39,9     19.19,9  (2527)  14       15.  
   31. Hasler Yvonne, FL-Eschen            68 FH Liechtenstein            1:35.03,4     19.43,4  (2214)  15       10.  
   32. Herwig Marietherese                 45 Arosa                       1:35.38,2     20.18,2  (1895)  15       11.  
   33. Umbricht Silvana                    58 Gibswil-Ried                1:35.58,1     20.38,1  (2457)  15       12.  
   34. Martin Sonja, D-Stockach            57 TG Stockach                 1:36.13,9     20.53,9  (1744)  15       13.  
   35. Zappa Barbara, I                    70 Atl. Stronese Splendor      1:36.36,0     21.16,0  (2482)  14       16.  
   36. Valchera Elena                      80 Bellinzona                  1:36.50,6     21.30,6  (2458)  14       17.  
   37. Fontana Sandra                      86 Flims Dorf                  1:36.54,3     21.34,3  (1101)  13       7.   
   38. Fanchi Lucia, I-Morbegno            49 CSI Morbegno                1:37.31,1     22.11,1  (2145)  15       14.  
   39. Zochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                      1:37.47,3     22.27,3  (1862)  15       15.  
   40. Baertschiger Monika                 60 Malix                       1:37.48,9     22.28,9  (1739)  15       16.  
   41. Kempf Sarah                         82 Silenen                     1:37.59,1     22.39,1  (1614)  14       18.  
   42. Lecce Graziella                     64 Cureglia                    1:38.03,5     22.43,5  (2498)  15       17.  
   43. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 Saint-Sulpice               1:38.05,1     22.45,1  (2046)  15       18.  
   44. Sturzenegger Karin, Glion           76 Finisher's Club Winterthu   1:38.29,7     23.09,7  (2533)  14       19.  
   45. Böhler Daniela                      77 Muttenz                     1:39.24,4     24.04,4  (2045)  14       20.  
   46. Milani Monica                       73 Porza                       1:40.04,5     24.44,5  (2668)  14       21.  
   47. Dattrino Kordula, Gorduno           59 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:40.21,7     25.01,7  (1900)  15       19.  
   48. Bigolin Paula, Cugnasco             63 Vis Nova                    1:40.29,2     25.09,2  (2041)  15       20.  
   49. Soldini Maria, Comano               52 USC Capriaschese            1:40.35,0     25.15,0  (1774)  15       21.  
   50. Del Biaggio Francesca, Giubiasco    71 SAB Bellinzona              1:40.39,7     25.19,7  (2127)  14       22.  
   51. Mostacchi Paola, I-Bergamo          67 Marathon Team Bergamo       1:40.49,2     25.29,2  (1633)  15       22.  
   52. Hain-Anderer Maria, D-Radolfzell    52 LG Radolfzell               1:41.40,0     26.20,0  (1799)  15       23.  
   53. Jucker Pia, Nuolen                  76 Laufgruppe Görps Wangen S   1:42.36,9     27.16,9  (2240)  14       23.  
   54. Ghidossi Wilma, Lumino              57 Sci Club Rodi               1:42.52,9     27.32,9  (2184)  15       24.  
   55. Mannherz Katrin, D-Freiburg         77 Sportpark Freiburg          1:43.05,0     27.45,0  (1751)  14       24.  
   56. Kaiser Isabel, Küsnacht ZH          69 Tri Säuliamt                1:43.07,9     27.47,9  (1820)  14       25.  
   57. Gautschi Franziska                  62 Reinach AG                  1:43.11,8     27.51,8  (1801)  15       25.  
   58. Rutishauser Verena, D-Lörrach       55 Laufsportverein Basel       1:43.19,6     27.59,6  (2608)  15       26.  
   59. Scheef Heike                        64 Zürich                      1:43.47,2     28.27,2  (2410)  15       27.  
   60. Durisch-Bernaschina Anna, Riva S. V 62 ASSPO Riva S. Vitale        1:43.53,3     28.33,3  (2140)  15       28.  
   61. Gonzales Angela                     58 Nänikon                     1:44.01,1     28.41,1  (2195)  15       29.  
   62. Büchler Anita                       67 Rothenburg                  1:44.05,4     28.45,4  (2064)  15       30.  
   63. Saucy Line, Moutier                 62 Moutier                     1:44.17,6     28.57,6  (2725)  15       31.  
   64. De Gregorio Elisabetta, I-Cittiglio 71 Atl. 3 V                    1:44.22,7     29.02,7  (2657)  14       26.  
   65. Hausamann Margreth                  ?? Bern                        1:44.42,0     29.22,0  (2574)  15       32.  
   66. Colombo Francesca, I-Milano         66 Amatori Lazzaretto          1:44.43,6     29.23,6  (2547)  15       33.  
   67. Giordanella Alessandra              ?? I-Luino (VA)                1:45.04,8     29.44,8  (2188)  14       27.  
   68. Engler Anna                         49 Bad Ragaz                   1:45.21,6     30.01,6  (1896)  15       34.  
   69. Rossi Simonetta, I-Jerago con Orago 65 U. S. Atletica San Marco    1:45.22,2     30.02,2  (2541)  15       35.  
   70. Damur Natascha                      70 Chur                        1:45.24,6     30.04,6  (2117)  14       28.  
   71. Neuenschwander Barbara              71 Steffisburg                 1:45.29,8     30.09,8  (2335)  14       29.  
   72. Di Bernardo Rosanna, I-Milano       67 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:45.42,1     30.22,1  (2130)  15       36.  
   73. Fischer Sabine                      81 Basel                       1:46.00,8     30.40,8  (2606)  14       30.  
   74. Machacek Martina                    75 Locarno                     1:46.01,8     30.41,8  (2284)  14       31.  
   75. Milani Monica, I-Lunecco VB         72 Podistica Cannobio          1:46.07,0     30.47,0  (1777)  14       32.  
   76. De Prati Chantal                    73 Bellinzona                  1:46.44,2     31.24,2  (2613)  14       33.  
   77. Wenger Priska, Thun                 65 Aare Runners                1:46.48,8     31.28,8  (2472)  15       37.  
   78. Boffetti Monica                     79 Cama                        1:46.52,5     31.32,5  (2728)  14       34.  
   79. Bogner Claudia, D-Aulendorf         73 SGA-Yetis                   1:46.54,8     31.34,8  (2044)  14       35.  
   80. Strada Maria Teresa, I-Gropello Cai 58 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:47.08,0     31.48,0  (2515)  15       38.  
   81. Heilig Hermine, D-Ravernsburg       56 LG Welfen                   1:48.43,6     33.23,6  (2701)  15       39.  
   82. Forrer Ursula                       78 Chur                        1:48.55,5     33.35,5  (2156)  14       36.  
   83. Dell'Avo Rachele                    62 Losone                      1:49.07,7     33.47,7  (1775)  15       40.  
   84. Ceretti Paola, I-Verbania           72 Alessi Club                 1:49.12,0     33.52,0  (2604)  14       37.  
   85. Rainoldi Nicoletta                  65 Coldrerio                   1:49.15,5     33.55,5  (2370)  15       41.  
   86. Brondoni Federica, I                70 Società Canottieri Milano   1:49.15,7     33.55,7  (2058)  14       38.  
   87. Bernasconi Ines                     58 Riggisberg                  1:49.18,7     33.58,7  (2034)  15       42.  
   88. Müller Margit, D-Amtzell            62 SV Amtzell                  1:49.25,0     34.05,0  (1636)  15       43.  
   89. Kohlbeck Cornelia, D-Kernen         53 LG Kernen                   1:49.32,9     34.12,9  (2256)  15       44.  
   90. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      1:49.36,1     34.16,1  (2524)  15       45.  
   91. Kasper Jana                         53 Cugnasco                    1:49.41,0     34.21,0  (2246)  15       46.  
   92. Pallua Sabrina                      67 Sementina                   1:49.49,5     34.29,5  (2346)  15       47.  
   93. Wütrich Christine, Thun             67 Laufteam Thun               1:49.55,6     34.35,6  (2477)  15       48.  
   94. Battlogg Anita                      78 A-Tschagguns                1:50.23,2     35.03,2  (2025)  14       39.  
   95. Fiorentini Silvia, I-Milano         68 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:50.24,5     35.04,5  (2153)  15       49.  
   96. Weber Astrid, D-Hergatz             61 SV Maria Tann               1:50.40,5     35.20,5  (1700)  15       50.  
   97. Müller Gisela, D-Amtzell            63 SV Amtzell                  1:50.40,8     35.20,8  (1635)  15       51.  
   98. Beiner Berta, Heimberg              51 Aare Runners                1:50.46,9     35.26,9  (2634)  15       52.  
   99. Nero Daniela                        72 Mezzovico                   1:50.50,4     35.30,4  (1851)  14       40.  
  100. Massari Elisabetta, I-Milano        59 Canottieri Milano           1:50.59,7     35.39,7  (2672)  15       53.  
  101. Scamozzi Patrizia, I-Chiuro         59 ADM Melavi Pobte Valtelli   1:51.00,0     35.40,0  (2409)  15       54.  
  102. Antoniutti Doris                    59 Gordola                     1:51.02,5     35.42,5  (1815)  15       55.  
  103. Chevre Marie-Madeleine, Biel/Bienne 50 Jogging Bienne              1:51.03,2     35.43,2  (2090)  15       56.  
  104. Katzensteiner Alexandra             82 Grancia                     1:51.05,1     35.45,1  (2247)  14       41.  
  105. Tipaldi Roberta, I-Cannero Riviera  56 USC Marathon VB             1:51.13,0     35.53,0  (1824)  15       57.  
  106. Alonso Gloria, I-Cannero Riviera    60 USC Marathon VB             1:51.13,4     35.53,4  (1859)  15       58.  
  107. D'Auria-Reinert Monika              76 Faido                       1:51.33,6     36.13,6  (2112)  14       42.  
  108. Klein Bärbel, D-Karlsruhe           65 memler.de                   1:51.52,5     36.32,5  (2252)  15       59.  
  109. Cislini Letizia                     75 Ludiano                     1:52.01,4     36.41,4  (2583)  14       43.  
  110. Zanardini  Federica, I-Pavia        66 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:52.08,3     36.48,3  (2516)  15       60.  
  111. Bianchini Vera                      79 Pregassona                  1:52.17,9     36.57,9  (2666)  14       44.  
  112. Clausen Barbara                     71 Fiesch                      1:52.21,2     37.01,2  (2096)  14       45.  
  113. Crosta Antonella, I                 65 Società Canottieri Milano   1:52.24,8     37.04,8  (2110)  15       61.  
  114. Kara Hanna                          75 Baar                        1:52.28,6     37.08,6  (2243)  14       46.  
  115. Mäntymäki Maria                     75 Baar                        1:52.28,7     37.08,7  (2288)  14       47.  
  116. Giovanoli Gabi                      66 Dietlikon                   1:52.38,3     37.18,3  (2189)  15       62.  
  117. Sieger Adelheid, D-Blitzenreute     54 LG Welfen                   1:52.41,8     37.21,8  (2431)  15       63.  
  118. Meng Elisabeth                      58 Chur                        1:53.03,5     37.43,5  (2310)  15       64.  
  119. Dissegna Anna                       59 CH                          1:53.05,3     37.45,3  (1897)  15       65.  
  120. Brugnoni Andrea, Rüti ZH            61 LT Rappi-Jona               1:53.21,8     38.01,8  (2592)  15       66.  
  121. Petrimpol Heidi, Castione           56 RC Bellinzona               1:53.41,4     38.21,4  (2619)  15       67.  
  122. Meyer Angelina                      77 Neuenegg                    1:54.01,0     38.41,0  (1761)  14       48.  
  123. Curia Gabi, D-Weinstadt             50 LG Weinstadt                1:54.05,7     38.45,7  (2111)  15       68.  
  124. Nicoli Annamaria                    70 Rovio                       1:54.13,6     38.53,6  (2680)  14       49.  
  125. Velti Ornella                       64 Mairengo                    1:54.24,2     39.04,2  (2504)  15       69.  
  126. Betzing Ricarda                     66 Genève                      1:54.34,8     39.14,8  (2548)  15       70.  
  127. Rau Alexandra, D-Grünkraut          70 SV Amtzell                  1:54.41,5     39.21,5  (1652)  14       50.  
  128. Infanti Silvana, Frauenkappelen     55 TSV Frauenkappelen          1:55.03,2     39.43,2  (2228)  15       71.  
  129. Gürtler Fabienne, Campione d'Italia 53 Polisportiva Campione       1:55.16,1     39.56,1  (2208)  15       72.  
  130. Panico Claudia                      63 Arcegno                     1:55.20,2     40.00,2  (2693)  15       73.  
  131. Gringer Domenica                    66 Chur                        1:55.35,6     40.15,6  (2201)  15       74.  
  132. Kaufmann Magda                      61 Sorengo                     1:56.03,0     40.43,0  (2248)  15       75.  
  133. Nebiker Marianne                    60 Hinterkappelen              1:56.10,0     40.50,0  (2740)  15       76.  
  134. Kulmus Anita, D-Argenbühl           61 Diehl-AKO                   1:56.10,3     40.50,3  (2261)  15       77.  
  135. Stöckli Rita, Villmergen            49 LR Wohlen                   1:56.37,3     41.17,3  (1805)  15       78.  
  136. Hess Ilse, D-Kernen                 51 LG Kernen                   1:57.01,7     41.41,7  (2220)  15       79.  
  137. Canevascini Michela                 71 Calpiogna                   1:57.17,1     41.57,1  (1537)  14       51.  
  138. Sogno Nadia, I-Gualdo Tadino        65 Atletica Tarsina            1:57.28,6     42.08,6  (2434)  15       80.  
  139. Mozzini Mirella, Locarno            64 SAG                         1:57.34,3     42.14,3  (2327)  15       81.  
  140. Beltrami Agnes                      61 Cham                        1:57.39,2     42.19,2  (2028)  15       82.  
  141. Pirastu Maria, I-Lacchiarella       43 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:58.07,0     42.47,0  (2518)  15       83.  
  142. Pusterla Bianca                     63 Morbio Inferiore            1:58.12,0     42.52,0  (2367)  15       84.  
  143. von Allmen Marie-Noëlle             68 Basel                       1:58.19,0     42.59,0  (2465)  15       85.  
  144. Morselli Chiara, I-Milano           72 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:58.45,3     43.25,3  (2325)  14       52.  
  145. Mangos Louise                       62 Oberaegeri                  1:58.58,7     43.38,7  (2287)  15       86.  
  146. De Gottardi Micaela                 61 Sorengo                     1:59.06,6     43.46,6  (2707)  15       87.  
  146. Lucchini Lorella                    63 Davesco-Soragno             1:59.06,6     43.46,6  (2709)  15       87.  
  148. Wu Amanda Hsin-Wen, I-Mandello del  74 Polisportiva Lierna         1:59.10,1     43.50,1  (2476)  14       53.  
  149. Colombo Sonia                       73 I-Baveno                    1:59.19,2     43.59,2  (2495)  14       54.  
  150. Chiaravalli Brenda                  70 I-Milano                    1:59.32,8     44.12,8  (2091)  14       55.  
  151. Bustelli Barbara                    71 Gordola                     1:59.49,1     44.29,1  (2612)  14       56.  
  152. Primavesi Diana                     59 Gentilino                   1:59.50,0     44.30,0  (2584)  15       89.  
  153. Kugelmeier Katrin                   74 D-Oberzell                  2:00.30,6     45.10,6  (2260)  14       57.  
  154. Osborne Alison                      71 Genève                      2:00.41,5     45.21,5  (2342)  14       58.  
  155. Grimsel Stephanie                   62 Baar                        2:00.43,6     45.23,6  (2200)  15       90.  
  156. Hoeckele Inge, D-Wurmlingen         56 Sparkasse Tuttlingen        2:01.08,7     45.48,7  (2622)  15       91.  
  157. Caviezel Elisabetta                 47 Locarno                     2:01.16,0     45.56,0  (2084)  15       92.  
  158. Supper Carola, D-Karlsruhe          67 memler.de                   2:01.28,9     46.08,9  (2444)  15       93.  
  159. Giannini Lisa                       71 Quinto                      2:01.50,3     46.30,3  (2186)  14       59.  
  160. Hirzinger Petra                     66 Luzern                      2:01.56,3     46.36,3  (2222)  15       94.  
  161. Espi Pilar, Bellinzona              64 RCB                         2:02.06,1     46.46,1  (2640)  15       95.  
  162. Girelli Simona                      66 I-Meina /NO                 2:02.17,6     46.57,6  (2559)  15       96.  
  163. Schlauch Christa, Zürich            68 ASVZ Zürich                 2:02.31,4     47.11,4  (2412)  14       60.  
  164. Serra Antonella, I-Luino            63 Atl. Verbano                2:02.31,8     47.11,8  (2428)  15       97.  
  165. Schönenwald Nadja, D-Freiburg       72 Sportpark Freiburg          2:03.03,9     47.43,9  (2416)  14       61.  
  166. Mühlenstädt Lucia, D-Ravensburg     51 LG Welfen                   2:03.12,7     47.52,7  (2328)  15       98.  
  167. Hartmann Marliese, D-Weingarten     51 memler.de                   2:03.20,4     48.00,4  (2212)  15       99.  
  168. Fornara Valentina                   79 Nottwil                     2:03.28,4     48.08,4  (2599)  14       62.  
  169. Tischhauser Brigitta                71 Horgen                      2:03.28,5     48.08,5  (2600)  14       63.  
  170. von Wartburg Iris                   64 Ponte Brolla                2:04.35,6     49.15,6  (2578)  15       100. 
  171. Gisler Anja                         69 Bürglen                     2:05.00,5     49.40,5  (2190)  14       64.  
  172. Mühlebach Yvonne                    66 Horw                        2:05.04,4     49.44,4  (2593)  15       101. 
  173. Schunk Susanne                      63 D-Konstanz                  2:05.22,5     50.02,5  (1827)  15       102. 
  174. Brunati Sara, Paradiso              78 Atlantide                   2:05.29,6     50.09,6  (2060)  14       65.  
  175. De Micheli Gianna, I-Lacchiarella   47 G.P. AVIS Pavia             2:05.50,4     50.30,4  (2517)  15       103. 
  176. Polina Manuela                      71 Monte Carasso               2:06.01,1     50.41,1  (2588)  14       66.  
  177. Züger Beatrice, Giubiasco           62 Quadrifoglio                2:06.16,7     50.56,7  (2486)  15       104. 
  178. Ricciardelli Alba Deiana            70 Arbedo                      2:06.49,2     51.29,2  (2381)  14       67.  
  179. Meier Ruth, Adlikon b. Regensdf     52 SLVS                        2:07.28,0     52.08,0  (2307)  15       105. 
  180. Fiorentini Patrizia, I-Milano       75 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    2:07.39,0     52.19,0  (2152)  14       68.  
  181. Scrosati Giuliana, I-Busto Arsizio  59 atl. sam marco busto arsi   2:08.04,9     52.44,9  (2426)  15       106. 
  182. Mccrae Heather                      68 GB-Peterborough PE2 7WE     2:08.10,3     52.50,3  (2302)  15       107. 
  183. Graf Marlis, Winznau                57 LG Niederamt                2:08.38,8     53.18,8  (2565)  15       108. 
  184. Veghini Cinzia                      69 Cadempino                   2:09.22,3     54.02,3  (2460)  14       69.  
  185. Pianta Sara                         70 Sala Capriasca              2:09.53,8     54.33,8  (2358)  14       70.  
  186. Gerlach Anne, D-Freiburg            62 LT Loretto Freiburg         2:10.08,5     54.48,5  (2178)  15       109. 
  187. Venturini Susanna, I-Sandigliano    65 Cedas Lancia Verdone        2:10.27,4     55.07,4  (2461)  15       110. 
  188. Bolli Monika                        71 Tesserete                   2:11.13,4     55.53,4  (2047)  14       71.  
  189. Marioni Idina                       49 Minusio                     2:11.26,2     56.06,2  (2292)  15       111. 
  190. Dorn Claudia, D-Ravensburg          74 Samson Running              2:11.27,6     56.07,6  (2136)  14       72.  
  191. Kopp-Diner Anita                    61 Büttikon AG                 2:11.50,7     56.30,7  (1816)  15       112. 
  192. Birk Doris                          72 D-Amtzell                   2:12.30,4     57.10,4  (2628)  14       73.  
  193. Birk Monika                         76 D-Amtzell                   2:12.30,7     57.10,7  (2626)  14       74.  
  194. Dreilich Iris                       68 D-Langenargen               2:12.59,3     57.39,3  (2138)  15       113. 
  195. Fallet Carmen                       55 Boécourt                    2:13.29,1     58.09,1  (1749)  15       114. 
  196. Lobdell Kerry, D-Filderstadt        64 SAG                         2:15.11,1     59.51,1  (2275)  15       115. 
  197. Hillenbrand Rita                    55 D-Neckarsteinach            2:16.45,1   1:01.25,1  (1603)  15       116. 
  198. Pfeffer Aartje, D-Kernen            50 LG Kernen                   2:17.04,0   1:01.44,0  (2353)  15       117. 
  199. Hettig Ingrid, D-Freiburg           58 LT Loretto Freiburg         2:17.32,0   1:02.12,0  (2221)  15       118. 
  200. Beretta Federica, Mendrisio         77 SAL Lugano                  2:20.30,2   1:05.10,2  (2031)  14       75.  
  201. Stoll Martina, D-Grenzach-Wyhlen    69 LCM Rheinfelden             2:22.33,3   1:07.13,3   (308)  14       76.  
  202. Güdel Marietta                      25 Bern                        2:27.44,1   1:12.24,1  (2587)  15       119. 
  203. Distinto Annalisa                   72 Paradiso                    2:28.42,2   1:13.22,2  (2730)  14       77.  
  204. Conza Lisa, Taverne                 82 SAM Massagno                2:35.13,9   1:19.53,9  (2601)  14       78.  
  205. Müller Maria, D-Freiburg            59 LT Loretto Freiburg         2:38.14,3   1:22.54,3  (2329)  15       120. 
  206. van Duyne Arthine                   64 USA-California 95033-9228   3:07.04,8   1:51.44,8  (2459)  15       121. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.