(15) Mezza-Mara Donne Seniori

XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - (15) Mezza-Mara Donne Seniori

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Clerici Cristina, I-Lurate Caccivio 65 Atl. Rovellasca             1:22.24,9       -----  (1891)  MezzaD   4.   
    2. Bettoni Annalisa, Stabio            68 VIGOR Ligornetto            1:25.23,5      2.58,6  (1520)  MezzaD   7.   
    3. Arnoux Kathrin, Thun                62 All Blacks Thun             1:27.11,7      4.46,8  (1504)  MezzaD   10.  
    4. Grünig Barbara, Steffisburg         66 All Blacks Thun             1:30.44,7      8.19,8  (1595)  MezzaD   16.  
    5. Meyer Andrea, Thun                  66 LT All Blacks Thun          1:32.40,4     10.15,5  (1773)  MezzaD   19.  
    6. Giulieri Fiorella, Agarone          65 Vis Nova                    1:32.47,0     10.22,1  (2192)  MezzaD   21.  
    7. Engelhardt Paola, Locarno           64 SPL Locarnese               1:33.01,9     10.37,0  (2143)  MezzaD   23.  
    8. Zuber Helen                         61 Engelburg                   1:33.31,0     11.06,1  (2484)  MezzaD   24.  
    9. Hannig Angela, D-Titisee-Neustadt   65 TV Neustadt                 1:34.07,1     11.42,2  (2605)  MezzaD   27.  
   10. Hasler Yvonne, FL-Eschen            68 FH Liechtenstein            1:35.03,4     12.38,5  (2214)  MezzaD   31.  
   11. Herwig Marietherese                 45 Arosa                       1:35.38,2     13.13,3  (1895)  MezzaD   32.  
   12. Umbricht Silvana                    58 Gibswil-Ried                1:35.58,1     13.33,2  (2457)  MezzaD   33.  
   13. Martin Sonja, D-Stockach            57 TG Stockach                 1:36.13,9     13.49,0  (1744)  MezzaD   34.  
   14. Fanchi Lucia, I-Morbegno            49 CSI Morbegno                1:37.31,1     15.06,2  (2145)  MezzaD   38.  
   15. Zochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                      1:37.47,3     15.22,4  (1862)  MezzaD   39.  
   16. Baertschiger Monika                 60 Malix                       1:37.48,9     15.24,0  (1739)  MezzaD   40.  
   17. Lecce Graziella                     64 Cureglia                    1:38.03,5     15.38,6  (2498)  MezzaD   42.  
   18. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 Saint-Sulpice               1:38.05,1     15.40,2  (2046)  MezzaD   43.  
   19. Dattrino Kordula, Gorduno           59 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:40.21,7     17.56,8  (1900)  MezzaD   47.  
   20. Bigolin Paula, Cugnasco             63 Vis Nova                    1:40.29,2     18.04,3  (2041)  MezzaD   48.  
   21. Soldini Maria, Comano               52 USC Capriaschese            1:40.35,0     18.10,1  (1774)  MezzaD   49.  
   22. Mostacchi Paola, I-Bergamo          67 Marathon Team Bergamo       1:40.49,2     18.24,3  (1633)  MezzaD   51.  
   23. Hain-Anderer Maria, D-Radolfzell    52 LG Radolfzell               1:41.40,0     19.15,1  (1799)  MezzaD   52.  
   24. Ghidossi Wilma, Lumino              57 Sci Club Rodi               1:42.52,9     20.28,0  (2184)  MezzaD   54.  
   25. Gautschi Franziska                  62 Reinach AG                  1:43.11,8     20.46,9  (1801)  MezzaD   57.  
   26. Rutishauser Verena, D-Lörrach       55 Laufsportverein Basel       1:43.19,6     20.54,7  (2608)  MezzaD   58.  
   27. Scheef Heike                        64 Zürich                      1:43.47,2     21.22,3  (2410)  MezzaD   59.  
   28. Durisch-Bernaschina Anna, Riva S. V 62 ASSPO Riva S. Vitale        1:43.53,3     21.28,4  (2140)  MezzaD   60.  
   29. Gonzales Angela                     58 Nänikon                     1:44.01,1     21.36,2  (2195)  MezzaD   61.  
   30. Büchler Anita                       67 Rothenburg                  1:44.05,4     21.40,5  (2064)  MezzaD   62.  
   31. Saucy Line, Moutier                 62 Moutier                     1:44.17,6     21.52,7  (2725)  MezzaD   63.  
   32. Hausamann Margreth                  ?? Bern                        1:44.42,0     22.17,1  (2574)  MezzaD   65.  
   33. Colombo Francesca, I-Milano         66 Amatori Lazzaretto          1:44.43,6     22.18,7  (2547)  MezzaD   66.  
   34. Engler Anna                         49 Bad Ragaz                   1:45.21,6     22.56,7  (1896)  MezzaD   68.  
   35. Rossi Simonetta, I-Jerago con Orago 65 U. S. Atletica San Marco    1:45.22,2     22.57,3  (2541)  MezzaD   69.  
   36. Di Bernardo Rosanna, I-Milano       67 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:45.42,1     23.17,2  (2130)  MezzaD   72.  
   37. Wenger Priska, Thun                 65 Aare Runners                1:46.48,8     24.23,9  (2472)  MezzaD   77.  
   38. Strada Maria Teresa, I-Gropello Cai 58 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:47.08,0     24.43,1  (2515)  MezzaD   80.  
   39. Heilig Hermine, D-Ravernsburg       56 LG Welfen                   1:48.43,6     26.18,7  (2701)  MezzaD   81.  
   40. Dell'Avo Rachele                    62 Losone                      1:49.07,7     26.42,8  (1775)  MezzaD   83.  
   41. Rainoldi Nicoletta                  65 Coldrerio                   1:49.15,5     26.50,6  (2370)  MezzaD   85.  
   42. Bernasconi Ines                     58 Riggisberg                  1:49.18,7     26.53,8  (2034)  MezzaD   87.  
   43. Müller Margit, D-Amtzell            62 SV Amtzell                  1:49.25,0     27.00,1  (1636)  MezzaD   88.  
   44. Kohlbeck Cornelia, D-Kernen         53 LG Kernen                   1:49.32,9     27.08,0  (2256)  MezzaD   89.  
   45. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      1:49.36,1     27.11,2  (2524)  MezzaD   90.  
   46. Kasper Jana                         53 Cugnasco                    1:49.41,0     27.16,1  (2246)  MezzaD   91.  
   47. Pallua Sabrina                      67 Sementina                   1:49.49,5     27.24,6  (2346)  MezzaD   92.  
   48. Wütrich Christine, Thun             67 Laufteam Thun               1:49.55,6     27.30,7  (2477)  MezzaD   93.  
   49. Fiorentini Silvia, I-Milano         68 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:50.24,5     27.59,6  (2153)  MezzaD   95.  
   50. Weber Astrid, D-Hergatz             61 SV Maria Tann               1:50.40,5     28.15,6  (1700)  MezzaD   96.  
   51. Müller Gisela, D-Amtzell            63 SV Amtzell                  1:50.40,8     28.15,9  (1635)  MezzaD   97.  
   52. Beiner Berta, Heimberg              51 Aare Runners                1:50.46,9     28.22,0  (2634)  MezzaD   98.  
   53. Massari Elisabetta, I-Milano        59 Canottieri Milano           1:50.59,7     28.34,8  (2672)  MezzaD   100. 
   54. Scamozzi Patrizia, I-Chiuro         59 ADM Melavi Pobte Valtelli   1:51.00,0     28.35,1  (2409)  MezzaD   101. 
   55. Antoniutti Doris                    59 Gordola                     1:51.02,5     28.37,6  (1815)  MezzaD   102. 
   56. Chevre Marie-Madeleine, Biel/Bienne 50 Jogging Bienne              1:51.03,2     28.38,3  (2090)  MezzaD   103. 
   57. Tipaldi Roberta, I-Cannero Riviera  56 USC Marathon VB             1:51.13,0     28.48,1  (1824)  MezzaD   105. 
   58. Alonso Gloria, I-Cannero Riviera    60 USC Marathon VB             1:51.13,4     28.48,5  (1859)  MezzaD   106. 
   59. Klein Bärbel, D-Karlsruhe           65 memler.de                   1:51.52,5     29.27,6  (2252)  MezzaD   108. 
   60. Zanardini  Federica, I-Pavia        66 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:52.08,3     29.43,4  (2516)  MezzaD   110. 
   61. Crosta Antonella, I                 65 Società Canottieri Milano   1:52.24,8     29.59,9  (2110)  MezzaD   113. 
   62. Giovanoli Gabi                      66 Dietlikon                   1:52.38,3     30.13,4  (2189)  MezzaD   116. 
   63. Sieger Adelheid, D-Blitzenreute     54 LG Welfen                   1:52.41,8     30.16,9  (2431)  MezzaD   117. 
   64. Meng Elisabeth                      58 Chur                        1:53.03,5     30.38,6  (2310)  MezzaD   118. 
   65. Dissegna Anna                       59 CH                          1:53.05,3     30.40,4  (1897)  MezzaD   119. 
   66. Brugnoni Andrea, Rüti ZH            61 LT Rappi-Jona               1:53.21,8     30.56,9  (2592)  MezzaD   120. 
   67. Petrimpol Heidi, Castione           56 RC Bellinzona               1:53.41,4     31.16,5  (2619)  MezzaD   121. 
   68. Curia Gabi, D-Weinstadt             50 LG Weinstadt                1:54.05,7     31.40,8  (2111)  MezzaD   123. 
   69. Velti Ornella                       64 Mairengo                    1:54.24,2     31.59,3  (2504)  MezzaD   125. 
   70. Betzing Ricarda                     66 Genève                      1:54.34,8     32.09,9  (2548)  MezzaD   126. 
   71. Infanti Silvana, Frauenkappelen     55 TSV Frauenkappelen          1:55.03,2     32.38,3  (2228)  MezzaD   128. 
   72. Gürtler Fabienne, Campione d'Italia 53 Polisportiva Campione       1:55.16,1     32.51,2  (2208)  MezzaD   129. 
   73. Panico Claudia                      63 Arcegno                     1:55.20,2     32.55,3  (2693)  MezzaD   130. 
   74. Gringer Domenica                    66 Chur                        1:55.35,6     33.10,7  (2201)  MezzaD   131. 
   75. Kaufmann Magda                      61 Sorengo                     1:56.03,0     33.38,1  (2248)  MezzaD   132. 
   76. Nebiker Marianne                    60 Hinterkappelen              1:56.10,0     33.45,1  (2740)  MezzaD   133. 
   77. Kulmus Anita, D-Argenbühl           61 Diehl-AKO                   1:56.10,3     33.45,4  (2261)  MezzaD   134. 
   78. Stöckli Rita, Villmergen            49 LR Wohlen                   1:56.37,3     34.12,4  (1805)  MezzaD   135. 
   79. Hess Ilse, D-Kernen                 51 LG Kernen                   1:57.01,7     34.36,8  (2220)  MezzaD   136. 
   80. Sogno Nadia, I-Gualdo Tadino        65 Atletica Tarsina            1:57.28,6     35.03,7  (2434)  MezzaD   138. 
   81. Mozzini Mirella, Locarno            64 SAG                         1:57.34,3     35.09,4  (2327)  MezzaD   139. 
   82. Beltrami Agnes                      61 Cham                        1:57.39,2     35.14,3  (2028)  MezzaD   140. 
   83. Pirastu Maria, I-Lacchiarella       43 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:58.07,0     35.42,1  (2518)  MezzaD   141. 
   84. Pusterla Bianca                     63 Morbio Inferiore            1:58.12,0     35.47,1  (2367)  MezzaD   142. 
   85. von Allmen Marie-Noëlle             68 Basel                       1:58.19,0     35.54,1  (2465)  MezzaD   143. 
   86. Mangos Louise                       62 Oberaegeri                  1:58.58,7     36.33,8  (2287)  MezzaD   145. 
   87. De Gottardi Micaela                 61 Sorengo                     1:59.06,6     36.41,7  (2707)  MezzaD   146. 
   87. Lucchini Lorella                    63 Davesco-Soragno             1:59.06,6     36.41,7  (2709)  MezzaD   146. 
   89. Primavesi Diana                     59 Gentilino                   1:59.50,0     37.25,1  (2584)  MezzaD   152. 
   90. Grimsel Stephanie                   62 Baar                        2:00.43,6     38.18,7  (2200)  MezzaD   155. 
   91. Hoeckele Inge, D-Wurmlingen         56 Sparkasse Tuttlingen        2:01.08,7     38.43,8  (2622)  MezzaD   156. 
   92. Caviezel Elisabetta                 47 Locarno                     2:01.16,0     38.51,1  (2084)  MezzaD   157. 
   93. Supper Carola, D-Karlsruhe          67 memler.de                   2:01.28,9     39.04,0  (2444)  MezzaD   158. 
   94. Hirzinger Petra                     66 Luzern                      2:01.56,3     39.31,4  (2222)  MezzaD   160. 
   95. Espi Pilar, Bellinzona              64 RCB                         2:02.06,1     39.41,2  (2640)  MezzaD   161. 
   96. Girelli Simona                      66 I-Meina /NO                 2:02.17,6     39.52,7  (2559)  MezzaD   162. 
   97. Serra Antonella, I-Luino            63 Atl. Verbano                2:02.31,8     40.06,9  (2428)  MezzaD   164. 
   98. Mühlenstädt Lucia, D-Ravensburg     51 LG Welfen                   2:03.12,7     40.47,8  (2328)  MezzaD   166. 
   99. Hartmann Marliese, D-Weingarten     51 memler.de                   2:03.20,4     40.55,5  (2212)  MezzaD   167. 
  100. von Wartburg Iris                   64 Ponte Brolla                2:04.35,6     42.10,7  (2578)  MezzaD   170. 
  101. Mühlebach Yvonne                    66 Horw                        2:05.04,4     42.39,5  (2593)  MezzaD   172. 
  102. Schunk Susanne                      63 D-Konstanz                  2:05.22,5     42.57,6  (1827)  MezzaD   173. 
  103. De Micheli Gianna, I-Lacchiarella   47 G.P. AVIS Pavia             2:05.50,4     43.25,5  (2517)  MezzaD   175. 
  104. Züger Beatrice, Giubiasco           62 Quadrifoglio                2:06.16,7     43.51,8  (2486)  MezzaD   177. 
  105. Meier Ruth, Adlikon b. Regensdf     52 SLVS                        2:07.28,0     45.03,1  (2307)  MezzaD   179. 
  106. Scrosati Giuliana, I-Busto Arsizio  59 atl. sam marco busto arsi   2:08.04,9     45.40,0  (2426)  MezzaD   181. 
  107. Mccrae Heather                      68 GB-Peterborough PE2 7WE     2:08.10,3     45.45,4  (2302)  MezzaD   182. 
  108. Graf Marlis, Winznau                57 LG Niederamt                2:08.38,8     46.13,9  (2565)  MezzaD   183. 
  109. Gerlach Anne, D-Freiburg            62 LT Loretto Freiburg         2:10.08,5     47.43,6  (2178)  MezzaD   186. 
  110. Venturini Susanna, I-Sandigliano    65 Cedas Lancia Verdone        2:10.27,4     48.02,5  (2461)  MezzaD   187. 
  111. Marioni Idina                       49 Minusio                     2:11.26,2     49.01,3  (2292)  MezzaD   189. 
  112. Kopp-Diner Anita                    61 Büttikon AG                 2:11.50,7     49.25,8  (1816)  MezzaD   191. 
  113. Dreilich Iris                       68 D-Langenargen               2:12.59,3     50.34,4  (2138)  MezzaD   194. 
  114. Fallet Carmen                       55 Boécourt                    2:13.29,1     51.04,2  (1749)  MezzaD   195. 
  115. Lobdell Kerry, D-Filderstadt        64 SAG                         2:15.11,1     52.46,2  (2275)  MezzaD   196. 
  116. Hillenbrand Rita                    55 D-Neckarsteinach            2:16.45,1     54.20,2  (1603)  MezzaD   197. 
  117. Pfeffer Aartje, D-Kernen            50 LG Kernen                   2:17.04,0     54.39,1  (2353)  MezzaD   198. 
  118. Hettig Ingrid, D-Freiburg           58 LT Loretto Freiburg         2:17.32,0     55.07,1  (2221)  MezzaD   199. 
  119. Güdel Marietta                      25 Bern                        2:27.44,1   1:05.19,2  (2587)  MezzaD   202. 
  120. Müller Maria, D-Freiburg            59 LT Loretto Freiburg         2:38.14,3   1:15.49,4  (2329)  MezzaD   205. 
  121. van Duyne Arthine                   64 USA-California 95033-9228   3:07.04,8   1:44.39,9  (2459)  MezzaD   206. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.