(14) Mezza-Mara Donne

XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - (14) Mezza-Mara Donne

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schönenberger Iris, Chur            78 Tri Team Calanda            1:25.54,4       -----  (1669)  MezzaD   8.   
    2. Soldini Linda, Biasca               77 GAD Dongio                  1:25.54,5      0.00,1  (1675)  MezzaD   9.   
    3. Nuessli Nina, Zürich                79 ASVZ Zürich                 1:27.35,0      1.40,6  (1639)  MezzaD   11.  
    4. Zanzi Martina, I-Varese             80 CRAL Aermacchi              1:28.57,0      3.02,6  (1702)  MezzaD   12.  
    5. Lejeune Beatrice, Zürich            75 TV Muttenz                  1:30.03,5      4.09,1  (2624)  MezzaD   13.  
    6. Schuler Simone                      82 Ascona                      1:30.04,4      4.10,0  (2419)  MezzaD   14.  
    7. De Graaff Maud, Tavannes            74 Cross Club Nidau            1:30.08,7      4.14,3  (1730)  MezzaD   15.  
    8. Thoma Daniela, Ascona               72 Tri Team Ticino             1:30.45,4      4.51,0  (1685)  MezzaD   17.  
    9. Muraro Karin, I-Borgomanero         69 La Cecca Borgomanero        1:32.15,1      6.20,7  (1637)  MezzaD   18.  
   10. Guglielmetti Barbara                81 Lugano                      1:32.45,5      6.51,1  (2662)  MezzaD   20.  
   11. Codalli Fabia, I-Milano             77 Canottieri Milano           1:32.53,0      6.58,6  (1863)  MezzaD   22.  
   12. Zwahlen Monika                      80 Heimberg                    1:33.48,9      7.54,5  (2487)  MezzaD   26.  
   13. Andreoli Daisy                      86 Breganzona                  1:34.16,0      8.21,6  (2010)  MezzaD   28.  
   14. Andreazzi Paola, Bellinzona         85 GAB Bellinzona              1:34.27,2      8.32,8  (2009)  MezzaD   29.  
   15. Consoli Grazia, I-Castellanza       78 libero                      1:34.39,9      8.45,5  (2527)  MezzaD   30.  
   16. Zappa Barbara, I                    70 Atl. Stronese Splendor      1:36.36,0     10.41,6  (2482)  MezzaD   35.  
   17. Valchera Elena                      80 Bellinzona                  1:36.50,6     10.56,2  (2458)  MezzaD   36.  
   18. Kempf Sarah                         82 Silenen                     1:37.59,1     12.04,7  (1614)  MezzaD   41.  
   19. Sturzenegger Karin, Glion           76 Finisher's Club Winterthu   1:38.29,7     12.35,3  (2533)  MezzaD   44.  
   20. Böhler Daniela                      77 Muttenz                     1:39.24,4     13.30,0  (2045)  MezzaD   45.  
   21. Milani Monica                       73 Porza                       1:40.04,5     14.10,1  (2668)  MezzaD   46.  
   22. Del Biaggio Francesca, Giubiasco    71 SAB Bellinzona              1:40.39,7     14.45,3  (2127)  MezzaD   50.  
   23. Jucker Pia, Nuolen                  76 Laufgruppe Görps Wangen S   1:42.36,9     16.42,5  (2240)  MezzaD   53.  
   24. Mannherz Katrin, D-Freiburg         77 Sportpark Freiburg          1:43.05,0     17.10,6  (1751)  MezzaD   55.  
   25. Kaiser Isabel, Küsnacht ZH          69 Tri Säuliamt                1:43.07,9     17.13,5  (1820)  MezzaD   56.  
   26. De Gregorio Elisabetta, I-Cittiglio 71 Atl. 3 V                    1:44.22,7     18.28,3  (2657)  MezzaD   64.  
   27. Giordanella Alessandra              ?? I-Luino (VA)                1:45.04,8     19.10,4  (2188)  MezzaD   67.  
   28. Damur Natascha                      70 Chur                        1:45.24,6     19.30,2  (2117)  MezzaD   70.  
   29. Neuenschwander Barbara              71 Steffisburg                 1:45.29,8     19.35,4  (2335)  MezzaD   71.  
   30. Fischer Sabine                      81 Basel                       1:46.00,8     20.06,4  (2606)  MezzaD   73.  
   31. Machacek Martina                    75 Locarno                     1:46.01,8     20.07,4  (2284)  MezzaD   74.  
   32. Milani Monica, I-Lunecco VB         72 Podistica Cannobio          1:46.07,0     20.12,6  (1777)  MezzaD   75.  
   33. De Prati Chantal                    73 Bellinzona                  1:46.44,2     20.49,8  (2613)  MezzaD   76.  
   34. Boffetti Monica                     79 Cama                        1:46.52,5     20.58,1  (2728)  MezzaD   78.  
   35. Bogner Claudia, D-Aulendorf         73 SGA-Yetis                   1:46.54,8     21.00,4  (2044)  MezzaD   79.  
   36. Forrer Ursula                       78 Chur                        1:48.55,5     23.01,1  (2156)  MezzaD   82.  
   37. Ceretti Paola, I-Verbania           72 Alessi Club                 1:49.12,0     23.17,6  (2604)  MezzaD   84.  
   38. Brondoni Federica, I                70 Società Canottieri Milano   1:49.15,7     23.21,3  (2058)  MezzaD   86.  
   39. Battlogg Anita                      78 A-Tschagguns                1:50.23,2     24.28,8  (2025)  MezzaD   94.  
   40. Nero Daniela                        72 Mezzovico                   1:50.50,4     24.56,0  (1851)  MezzaD   99.  
   41. Katzensteiner Alexandra             82 Grancia                     1:51.05,1     25.10,7  (2247)  MezzaD   104. 
   42. D'Auria-Reinert Monika              76 Faido                       1:51.33,6     25.39,2  (2112)  MezzaD   107. 
   43. Cislini Letizia                     75 Ludiano                     1:52.01,4     26.07,0  (2583)  MezzaD   109. 
   44. Bianchini Vera                      79 Pregassona                  1:52.17,9     26.23,5  (2666)  MezzaD   111. 
   45. Clausen Barbara                     71 Fiesch                      1:52.21,2     26.26,8  (2096)  MezzaD   112. 
   46. Kara Hanna                          75 Baar                        1:52.28,6     26.34,2  (2243)  MezzaD   114. 
   47. Mäntymäki Maria                     75 Baar                        1:52.28,7     26.34,3  (2288)  MezzaD   115. 
   48. Meyer Angelina                      77 Neuenegg                    1:54.01,0     28.06,6  (1761)  MezzaD   122. 
   49. Nicoli Annamaria                    70 Rovio                       1:54.13,6     28.19,2  (2680)  MezzaD   124. 
   50. Rau Alexandra, D-Grünkraut          70 SV Amtzell                  1:54.41,5     28.47,1  (1652)  MezzaD   127. 
   51. Canevascini Michela                 71 Calpiogna                   1:57.17,1     31.22,7  (1537)  MezzaD   137. 
   52. Morselli Chiara, I-Milano           72 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:58.45,3     32.50,9  (2325)  MezzaD   144. 
   53. Wu Amanda Hsin-Wen, I-Mandello del  74 Polisportiva Lierna         1:59.10,1     33.15,7  (2476)  MezzaD   148. 
   54. Colombo Sonia                       73 I-Baveno                    1:59.19,2     33.24,8  (2495)  MezzaD   149. 
   55. Chiaravalli Brenda                  70 I-Milano                    1:59.32,8     33.38,4  (2091)  MezzaD   150. 
   56. Bustelli Barbara                    71 Gordola                     1:59.49,1     33.54,7  (2612)  MezzaD   151. 
   57. Kugelmeier Katrin                   74 D-Oberzell                  2:00.30,6     34.36,2  (2260)  MezzaD   153. 
   58. Osborne Alison                      71 Genève                      2:00.41,5     34.47,1  (2342)  MezzaD   154. 
   59. Giannini Lisa                       71 Quinto                      2:01.50,3     35.55,9  (2186)  MezzaD   159. 
   60. Schlauch Christa, Zürich            68 ASVZ Zürich                 2:02.31,4     36.37,0  (2412)  MezzaD   163. 
   61. Schönenwald Nadja, D-Freiburg       72 Sportpark Freiburg          2:03.03,9     37.09,5  (2416)  MezzaD   165. 
   62. Fornara Valentina                   79 Nottwil                     2:03.28,4     37.34,0  (2599)  MezzaD   168. 
   63. Tischhauser Brigitta                71 Horgen                      2:03.28,5     37.34,1  (2600)  MezzaD   169. 
   64. Gisler Anja                         69 Bürglen                     2:05.00,5     39.06,1  (2190)  MezzaD   171. 
   65. Brunati Sara, Paradiso              78 Atlantide                   2:05.29,6     39.35,2  (2060)  MezzaD   174. 
   66. Polina Manuela                      71 Monte Carasso               2:06.01,1     40.06,7  (2588)  MezzaD   176. 
   67. Ricciardelli Alba Deiana            70 Arbedo                      2:06.49,2     40.54,8  (2381)  MezzaD   178. 
   68. Fiorentini Patrizia, I-Milano       75 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    2:07.39,0     41.44,6  (2152)  MezzaD   180. 
   69. Veghini Cinzia                      69 Cadempino                   2:09.22,3     43.27,9  (2460)  MezzaD   184. 
   70. Pianta Sara                         70 Sala Capriasca              2:09.53,8     43.59,4  (2358)  MezzaD   185. 
   71. Bolli Monika                        71 Tesserete                   2:11.13,4     45.19,0  (2047)  MezzaD   188. 
   72. Dorn Claudia, D-Ravensburg          74 Samson Running              2:11.27,6     45.33,2  (2136)  MezzaD   190. 
   73. Birk Doris                          72 D-Amtzell                   2:12.30,4     46.36,0  (2628)  MezzaD   192. 
   74. Birk Monika                         76 D-Amtzell                   2:12.30,7     46.36,3  (2626)  MezzaD   193. 
   75. Beretta Federica, Mendrisio         77 SAL Lugano                  2:20.30,2     54.35,8  (2031)  MezzaD   200. 
   76. Stoll Martina, D-Grenzach-Wyhlen    69 LCM Rheinfelden             2:22.33,3     56.38,9   (308)  MezzaD   201. 
   77. Distinto Annalisa                   72 Paradiso                    2:28.42,2   1:02.47,8  (2730)  MezzaD   203. 
   78. Conza Lisa, Taverne                 82 SAM Massagno                2:35.13,9   1:09.19,5  (2601)  MezzaD   204. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.