(10) Mezza-Mara Seniori II

XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - (10) Mezza-Mara Seniori II

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cilenti Matteo, I-Como              48 Atletica Como               1:19.20,8       -----  (1549)  MezzaU   72.  
    2. Cova Caiazzo Silverio, I-Gorla Mino 50 Atl. San Marco              1:21.12,8      1.52,0  (1826)  MezzaU   98.  
    3. Buttironi Valerio, I-Lecco          49 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:21.42,5      2.21,7  (1725)  MezzaU   109. 
    4. Famlonga John, I-Bulgarograsso      52 Atletica Como               1:22.09,9      2.49,1  (1569)  MezzaU   115. 
    5. Guglielmetti Armando, Massagno      46 SAM Massagno                1:24.00,0      4.39,2  (1854)  MezzaU   150. 
    6. Bischur Manfred, D-Peißenberg       49 Post SV Weilheim            1:24.37,7      5.16,9  (1522)  MezzaU   162. 
    7. Tosca Pietro                        53 Stabio                      1:25.08,9      5.48,1  (1880)  MezzaU   175. 
    8. Rohrer René                         53 Chur                        1:25.58,2      6.37,4  (1663)  MezzaU   199. 
    9. Citterio Idelfonso, I-Lecco         50 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:26.30,4      7.09,6  (1727)  MezzaU   208. 
   10. Parona Pierangelo, I-Vellezzo Belli 48 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:26.41,3      7.20,5  (1710)  MezzaU   215. 
   11. Bersacola Dino, Claro               49 GAB Bellinzona              1:27.24,2      8.03,4  (1515)  MezzaU   241. 
   12. Barban Bruno, I-Castronno           51 G.P.Castronno               1:27.47,6      8.26,8  (1509)  MezzaU   251. 
   13. Valmadre Giancarlo, St. Moritz      50 Podistica Riccione          1:28.02,7      8.41,9  (1693)  MezzaU   258. 
   14. Wettstein Laurent, Zürich           51 TRI CLUB ZOFINGEN           1:28.32,4      9.11,6  (1716)  MezzaU   266. 
   15. Stirn Harald, D-Ellhofen            48 TV Flein                    1:28.46,5      9.25,7  (1852)  MezzaU   271. 
   16. Caflisch Peter                      46 Davos Wolfgang              1:28.49,9      9.29,1  (1855)  MezzaU   274. 
   17. Maffongelli Mario, I-Varese         51 CRAL Aermacchi              1:28.51,5      9.30,7  (1624)  MezzaU   275. 
   18. Civillini Giovanni, I-Carenno (LC)  51 Atletica TG Lecco           1:28.57,4      9.36,6  (2095)  MezzaU   279. 
   19. Roth Wolfgang, D-Peißenberg         52 Post SV Weilheim            1:29.05,5      9.44,7  (1664)  MezzaU   285. 
   20. Rodoni Walter, Aquila               53 GAD Dongio                  1:29.11,7      9.50,9  (1660)  MezzaU   288. 
   21. Rast Paul, Wohlen AG                46 LR Wohlen                   1:29.16,0      9.55,2  (1804)  MezzaU   291. 
   22. Rennis Andrea, Minusio              47 SPL Locarnese               1:29.17,9      9.57,1  (1656)  MezzaU   292. 
   23. Rossini Umberto, Arbedo             49 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:29.29,1     10.08,3  (2396)  MezzaU   295. 
   24. Lodola Orazio, I-Pavia              46 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:29.50,9     10.30,1  (1711)  MezzaU   306. 
   25. Dattrino Sergio, Gorduno            47 RC Bellinzona               1:30.11,6     10.50,8  (1901)  MezzaU   313. 
   26. Kurath Jürg, Chur                   52 GG Chur                     1:30.18,3     10.57,5  (2265)  MezzaU   316. 
   27. Pellegrini Sanguinio, I-Milano      47 Società Canottieri Milano   1:30.22,4     11.01,6  (1643)  MezzaU   318. 
   28. Bissig Hans                         52 Cham                        1:30.40,0     11.19,2  (1523)  MezzaU   325. 
   29. Hostettler Toni                     49 Bönigen                     1:30.56,7     11.35,9  (1769)  MezzaU   330. 
   30. Pelo Fulvio, I-Milano               49 Montestella                 1:31.19,6     11.58,8  (1841)  MezzaU   340. 
   31. Samperisi Salvatorte                48 Barbengo                    1:31.39,5     12.18,7  (2402)  MezzaU   348. 
   32. Hardegger Stephan                   50 Hinterkappelen              1:32.38,1     13.17,3  (2741)  MezzaU   363. 
   33. Cerati Sergio                       51 I-Casnate (CO)              1:32.44,2     13.23,4  (2087)  MezzaU   365. 
   34. Politta Dino, Gordola               45 SAG Gordola                 1:33.22,0     14.01,2  (2644)  MezzaU   379. 
   35. Mühlemann Heinz, Scharnachtal       47 Quadrifoglio                1:33.34,3     14.13,5  (1890)  MezzaU   387. 
   36. Eugster Hans, Almens                50 LG Thusis                   1:33.37,0     14.16,2  (2615)  MezzaU   389. 
   37. Kuster Herbert, Engelberg           51 STV Engelberg               1:33.48,2     14.27,4  (1618)  MezzaU   392. 
   38. Bachmann Shaan                      53 Fürstenaubruck              1:34.01,5     14.40,7  (1840)  MezzaU   396. 
   39. Hausamann Walter, Bern              51 TSV Fraunekappelen          1:34.08,7     14.47,9  (2572)  MezzaU   399. 
   40. Meng Christian, Chur                47 GG Chur                     1:34.15,3     14.54,5  (2309)  MezzaU   406. 
   41. Furrer Karl                         44 Schattdorf                  1:34.17,3     14.56,5  (2166)  MezzaU   407. 
   42. Demaldé Enrico, I-Lecco             48 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:34.42,9     15.22,1  (2530)  MezzaU   415. 
   43. Colombo Edoardo, I-Pavia            52 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:34.54,5     15.33,7  (1712)  MezzaU   419. 
   44. Buono Giuseppe, CH                  52 La Michetta                 1:35.04,9     15.44,1  (2595)  MezzaU   422. 
   45. Koehler Helmut                      50 D-Peißenberg                1:35.05,2     15.44,4  (2255)  MezzaU   424. 
   46. Guidetti Luigi, I-Gargallo          50 G.S. Castellania            1:35.07,7     15.46,9  (1598)  MezzaU   426. 
   47. Stella Gianfranco                   53 I-Casnate (CO)              1:35.15,4     15.54,6  (2441)  MezzaU   428. 
   48. Kasper Bernhard                     51 Cugnasco                    1:35.15,9     15.55,1  (2245)  MezzaU   429. 
   49. Obermayr Eugen, D-Hergensweiler     44 TSV Hergensweiler           1:35.20,0     15.59,2  (1795)  MezzaU   430. 
   50. Pozzi Fausto                        52 Rovio                       1:35.31,2     16.10,4  (1650)  MezzaU   438. 
   51. Simoni Claudio                      51 Gordola                     1:35.33,5     16.12,7  (2505)  MezzaU   439. 
   52. Borella Attilio                     47 Giubiasco                   1:36.08,2     16.47,4  (1526)  MezzaU   452. 
   53. Lucchini Fausto                     47 Gordola                     1:36.18,0     16.57,2  (1819)  MezzaU   459. 
   54. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                 50 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:36.18,1     16.57,3  (1888)  MezzaU   460. 
   55. Hubschmid Roger, Ostermundigen      52 Aare Runners                1:36.20,6     16.59,8  (2224)  MezzaU   461. 
   56. Barbieri Enrico, I-Buruggiate (VA)  44 CRAL Aermacchi              1:36.26,3     17.05,5  (2020)  MezzaU   462. 
   57. Freguglia Franco, I                 48 Cedas Lancia Verrone        1:36.37,8     17.17,0  (1575)  MezzaU   465. 
   58. Danioth Franz                       48 Andermatt                   1:37.13,3     17.52,5  (2724)  MezzaU   482. 
   59. Mazzarello Danilo                   50 Bellinzona                  1:37.22,2     18.01,4  (1743)  MezzaU   487. 
   60. Ramelli Franco                      52 Locarno                     1:37.24,9     18.04,1  (1770)  MezzaU   488. 
   61. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:37.28,4     18.07,6  (2414)  MezzaU   490. 
   62. Bantel Wolfgang, D-Urbach           52 LT Urbach                   1:37.59,3     18.38,5  (2019)  MezzaU   503. 
   63. Dal Pozzo Marco, Viganello          51 SP  Camignolo               1:38.26,1     19.05,3  (2113)  MezzaU   513. 
   64. Locarnini Fabio                     49 Monte Carasso               1:38.27,0     19.06,2  (1750)  MezzaU   514. 
   65. Dietrich Ueli, Wohlen b. Bern       53 LAC Wohlen BE               1:38.37,0     19.16,2  (2589)  MezzaU   523. 
   66. Casero Giulio, I-Legnano            49 Club del Mesdì              1:38.47,9     19.27,1  (2079)  MezzaU   527. 
   67. Meneghetti Giorgio, I-Belgioioso    50 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:39.08,6     19.47,8  (2510)  MezzaU   536. 
   68. Ciceri Giorgio, Bellinzona          52 SAB Bellinzona              1:39.22,1     20.01,3  (1746)  MezzaU   541. 
   69. Borelli Fausto, Barbengo            53 SAM Massagno                1:39.31,2     20.10,4  (2049)  MezzaU   546. 
   70. Triulzio Gianluigi                  52 I                           1:39.41,6     20.20,8  (2594)  MezzaU   552. 
   71. Foletti Marco, Lugano               53 Athletik Club 90            1:40.07,7     20.46,9  (2154)  MezzaU   561. 
   72. Stefanicki François, Brissago       48 SFG Brissago                1:40.12,1     20.51,3  (2440)  MezzaU   565. 
   73. Baroni Angelo, I-Induno Olona (VA)  46 CRAL Aermacchi              1:40.31,6     21.10,8  (2021)  MezzaU   570. 
   74. Bolsinger Kuno, D-Wurmlingen        46 Tuttlinger Sparkasse        1:40.32,3     21.11,5  (2621)  MezzaU   571. 
   75. Zamperini Ettore, Chiasso           52 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:40.44,9     21.24,1  (2479)  MezzaU   578. 
   76. Guidotti Pier Giorgio               52 Sementina                   1:41.08,2     21.47,4  (2204)  MezzaU   588. 
   77. Donati Gianni, Vaglio               48 USC Capriaschese            1:41.18,2     21.57,4  (2135)  MezzaU   590. 
   78. Ottinger Peter, D-Wangen            48 MTG Wangen                  1:41.24,7     22.03,9  (2585)  MezzaU   591. 
   79. Dal Sasso Amerigo, I-Varese         50 CRAL Aermacchi              1:41.54,2     22.33,4  (1560)  MezzaU   598. 
   80. Fraschini Silvano                   52 Vacallo                     1:43.13,6     23.52,8  (2160)  MezzaU   616. 
   81. Krautzig Joachim, Widen             46 Egelsee LG                  1:43.16,1     23.55,3  (2259)  MezzaU   618. 
   82. Allgäuer Walter                     52 A-Feldkirch                 1:43.17,5     23.56,7  (2732)  MezzaU   619. 
   83. Rezzoli Luciano, Contra di Sotto    53 SPL Locarnese               1:43.30,5     24.09,7  (1756)  MezzaU   626. 
   84. König Alfredo, Quartino             47 GSMolinera                  1:43.56,0     24.35,2  (2258)  MezzaU   630. 
   85. Merazzi Gianni, I-Montano Lucino Co 53 Atletica Como               1:44.09,0     24.48,2  (2664)  MezzaU   633. 
   86. Strada Mario, I-Dorno               52 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:44.09,9     24.49,1  (2511)  MezzaU   634. 
   87. Di Salvo Mario, Cadenazzo           52 Podistica Cannobio          1:44.10,0     24.49,2  (2131)  MezzaU   635. 
   88. Gianoli Quirino                     52 Brusio                      1:44.36,9     25.16,1  (2690)  MezzaU   646. 
   89. Cedroni Alessandro                  48 Bioggio                     1:44.44,5     25.23,7  (2679)  MezzaU   649. 
   90. Cameron Willie, Meyrin              48 CERN Footing Club           1:44.54,2     25.33,4  (2068)  MezzaU   653. 
   91. Staufenbiel Wilhelm, D-Rheinfelden  51 LCM Rhienfelden             1:45.03,9     25.43,1  (2571)  MezzaU   655. 
   92. Mocellini Heinrich                  46 Naters                      1:45.18,6     25.57,8  (2318)  MezzaU   661. 
   93. Zanoni Carlo                        48 I-Cannero Riviera           1:45.29,8     26.09,0  (1858)  MezzaU   666. 
   94. Otterbach Wolfgang, D-Karlsruhe     53 memler.de                   1:45.49,7     26.28,9  (2344)  MezzaU   673. 
   95. Bernasconi Gianfranco               49 Locarno                     1:45.52,9     26.32,1  (2688)  MezzaU   674. 
   96. Fusco Nicola, Vacallo               52 Runner Club Vacallo         1:46.06,0     26.45,2  (2167)  MezzaU   681. 
   97. Bozzini Riccardo                    51 Corzoneso                   1:46.12,2     26.51,4  (2055)  MezzaU   683. 
   98. Signore Michele, I-Brusinpiano (VA) 49 CRAL Aermacchi              1:46.19,8     26.59,0  (2432)  MezzaU   686. 
   99. Cerutti Fausto                      52 Locarno                     1:47.11,3     27.50,5  (2558)  MezzaU   697. 
  100. Taiana Giovanni                     49 I-Albiolo (CO)              1:47.39,6     28.18,8  (2446)  MezzaU   703. 
  101. Pozzi Giambattista, I-Como          47 Nova Libertas               1:48.41,3     29.20,5  (2665)  MezzaU   712. 
  102. Beiner Fritz, Heimberg              47 Aare Runners                1:48.50,2     29.29,4  (2633)  MezzaU   713. 
  103. Kiesel Karl-Ferdinand               47 D-Wangen                    1:48.54,0     29.33,2  (1616)  MezzaU   715. 
  104. Schmid Markus                       49 Zizers                      1:49.00,4     29.39,6  (2413)  MezzaU   717. 
  105. Tafi Enrico, I-Milano               46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:49.04,2     29.43,4  (2445)  MezzaU   718. 
  106. Fauguel Charles, Boudry             44 frénétic bicke              1:49.36,1     30.15,3  (2523)  MezzaU   724. 
  107. Soldi Franco, I-Verbania Intra      45 Verbania Runners            1:49.55,5     30.34,7  (2603)  MezzaU   728. 
  108. Tenchio Loris, Faido                44 U.S. Mairengo               1:50.01,8     30.41,0  (2448)  MezzaU   731. 
  109. Sgrò Franco, I-Cannobio VB          49 Podistica Cannobio          1:50.28,3     31.07,5  (2677)  MezzaU   736. 
  110. Hess Heinz, D-Kernen                49 LG Kernen                   1:50.37,1     31.16,3  (2219)  MezzaU   739. 
  111. Piattini Corrado, Cagiallo          45 USC Capriaschese            1:50.45,7     31.24,9  (2359)  MezzaU   741. 
  112. Menghetti Franco, Bigorio           51 USC Capriaschese            1:50.48,5     31.27,7  (2311)  MezzaU   743. 
  113. Pero Giuseppe, I                    53 CRAL Aermacchi              1:50.57,2     31.36,4  (2351)  MezzaU   745. 
  114. Chevre Jean-François, Biel/Bienne   47 Jogging Bienne              1:51.03,6     31.42,8  (2089)  MezzaU   746. 
  115. Lunghi Giuseppe, I-Cantù            49 canturina san marco         1:51.12,4     31.51,6  (2282)  MezzaU   748. 
  116. Bazzurri Sergio                     44 Sorengo                     1:51.24,9     32.04,1  (2027)  MezzaU   752. 
  117. Schuler Franz                       53 Ponte Capriasca             1:51.30,5     32.09,7  (2418)  MezzaU   754. 
  118. Bianchini Eraldo, I-Azzate (VA)     50 Runners Valbossa            1:51.30,7     32.09,9  (2040)  MezzaU   755. 
  119. Janniello Elpidio, Bellinzona       52 VIRTUS Locarno              1:51.43,4     32.22,6  (2233)  MezzaU   762. 
  120. Fasana Mario                        44 I-Cernobbio                 1:52.13,2     32.52,4  (2733)  MezzaU   768. 
  121. Moser Hansueli                      52 Bönigen                     1:52.44,0     33.23,2  (1772)  MezzaU   770. 
  122. De Lorenzi Fausto, I-Dongo          47 CSI Morbegno (SO)           1:53.22,8     34.02,0  (2121)  MezzaU   776. 
  123. Hartmut Ebel, D-Freiburg            52 Sportpark Freiburg          1:53.23,3     34.02,5  (2213)  MezzaU   777. 
  124. Bonfanti Enrico, Locarno            51 SAG Gordola                 1:53.28,0     34.07,2  (1822)  MezzaU   779. 
  125. Stöckli Hans, Villmergen            47 LR Wohlen                   1:53.31,2     34.10,4  (1808)  MezzaU   782. 
  126. Ponzio Fabrizio                     46 Locarno                     1:53.54,3     34.33,5  (2363)  MezzaU   784. 
  127. Novelli Gennaro, I-Cantù (CO)       53 Clu del Mesdí               1:54.06,7     34.45,9  (2338)  MezzaU   786. 
  128. Ondei Luciano, I-Castelletto Ticino 50 CRAL Aermacchi              1:55.00,8     35.40,0  (2341)  MezzaU   797. 
  129. Haas Johann                         51 Egg b. Zürich               1:55.29,6     36.08,8  (2209)  MezzaU   799. 
  130. Tavernaro Sandro                    51 Winterthur                  1:55.49,9     36.29,1  (2447)  MezzaU   800. 
  131. Barraud Jean-Claude                 51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:55.56,3     36.35,5  (2023)  MezzaU   802. 
  132. Pini Adriano, Lumino                51 Gruppo Quadrifoglio         1:56.05,3     36.44,5  (2545)  MezzaU   804. 
  133. Kulmus Walter, D-Argenbühl          53 Diehl-AKO                   1:56.09,1     36.48,3  (2262)  MezzaU   808. 
  134. Hofmann Andreas                     48 Engelberg                   1:56.42,7     37.21,9  (2223)  MezzaU   810. 
  135. Legnani Gian Livio, I-Pontirolo Nuo 50 GS Podisti Pontirolo        1:56.54,3     37.33,5  (2273)  MezzaU   812. 
  136. Schrader Heinz Dieter, D-Vlotho     47 Lauftreff Vlotho            1:56.56,4     37.35,6  (2417)  MezzaU   813. 
  137. Reisdorf Christian                  46 Horgen                      1:57.13,2     37.52,4  (2629)  MezzaU   814. 
  138. Jäger Hardy, D-Langenargen          45 LA Roadrunner               1:57.30,6     38.09,8  (2232)  MezzaU   815. 
  139. Filliger Gustavo, Bellinzona        51 Runners Club Bellinzona     1:57.55,2     38.34,4  (2151)  MezzaU   818. 
  140. Rondelli Carlo, Locarno             44 SPL Locarnese               1:58.51,9     39.31,1  (2391)  MezzaU   825. 
  141. Balestra Bruno                      53 Gerra (Gambarogno)          1:59.01,4     39.40,6  (1747)  MezzaU   826. 
  142. Friedli Alfred, Winterberg          44 SLVS                        1:59.47,6     40.26,8  (2163)  MezzaU   830. 
  143. Carenini Nicola, Bellinzona         47 Runner's Club Bellinzona    2:00.09,8     40.49,0  (2641)  MezzaU   833. 
  144. Frassi Ermanno, I-Lacchiarella      44 G.P. AVIS Pavia             2:00.10,8     40.50,0  (2512)  MezzaU   834. 
  145. Dotti Riccardo, I                   49 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   2:00.23,1     41.02,3  (2137)  MezzaU   836. 
  146. Fontebasso Vittorio                 52 Bodio TI                    2:00.59,1     41.38,3  (2708)  MezzaU   838. 
  147. De Agostini Dario                   46 Bellinzona                  2:01.00,2     41.39,4  (2500)  MezzaU   840. 
  148. Cortesi Annibale                    51 Minusio                     2:01.38,9     42.18,1  (2554)  MezzaU   842. 
  149. Visintini Livio                     52 I-Buguggiate                2:04.22,0     45.01,2  (2695)  MezzaU   852. 
  150. Redaelli Marco, I-Pontirolo Nuovo ( 48 GS Podisti Pontirolo        2:05.09,2     45.48,4  (2378)  MezzaU   854. 
  151. Menozzi Bruno                       50 Giubiasco                   2:05.37,2     46.16,4  (2543)  MezzaU   855. 
  152. Labaune Jean Pierre                 50 Savosa                      2:06.10,6     46.49,8  (2267)  MezzaU   857. 
  153. Johnson Richard                     46 Gattikon                    2:06.41,8     47.21,0  (2237)  MezzaU   860. 
  154. Cannavò Luigi, Cugnasco             46 SPL Locarnese               2:06.43,8     47.23,0  (2502)  MezzaU   861. 
  155. Sala Bruno                          45 Bellinzona                  2:07.05,3     47.44,5  (2637)  MezzaU   863. 
  156. Ponzio Carlo                        52 Bellinzona                  2:07.05,5     47.44,7  (2636)  MezzaU   865. 
  157. Fontana Giorgio                     47 I-Valsolda CO               2:08.11,8     48.51,0  (2652)  MezzaU   869. 
  158. Ponzio Waldo, Bellinzona            44 SSRG Gaggio                 2:10.45,8     51.25,0  (2675)  MezzaU   879. 
  159. Berri Livio                         44 Bremgarten                  2:12.18,0     52.57,2  (2035)  MezzaU   884. 
  160. Ferri Antonio                       53 I-Cantù (CO)                2:15.22,7     56.01,9  (2150)  MezzaU   890. 
  161. Bürge Edwin                         47 Obergösgen                  2:15.24,0     56.03,2  (2563)  MezzaU   891. 
  162. Del Pietro Maurice, Faido           46 Rèsa                        2:19.33,0   1:00.12,2  (2128)  MezzaU   893. 
  163. Wanner Eric                         52 Ponte Capriasca             2:19.35,6   1:00.14,8  (2497)  MezzaU   894. 
  164. Sandrini Sergio                     44 Minusio                     2:20.05,4   1:00.44,6  (2503)  MezzaU   896. 
  165. Rizzi Luciano, Minusio              53 S A L , LUGANO              2:22.07,1   1:02.46,3  (2384)  MezzaU   898. 
  166. Pusch Herbert, D-Freiburg           53 LT Loretto Freiburg         2:24.52,5   1:05.31,7  (1953)  MezzaU   899. 
  167. Maulbetsch Dietrich, D-Freiburg     51 Sportpark Freiburg          2:32.04,6   1:12.43,8  (2562)  MezzaU   900. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.