(8) Mezza-Mara Uomini

XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - (8) Mezza-Mara Uomini

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Merzario Paolo, I-Mandello (LC)     75 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:08.38,5       -----  (1723)  MezzaU   1.   
    2. Gnoato Franco, I                    64 Atl. Club 1996 Bolzano      1:10.28,9      1.50,4  (1590)  MezzaU   5.   
    3. Brambilla Marco, I-Busto Arsizio    69 atl.sam marco busto arsiz   1:12.20,5      3.42,0  (1529)  MezzaU   8.   
    4. Böhler Andreas                      73 Muttenz                     1:12.48,5      4.10,0  (1524)  MezzaU   16.  
    5. Cestariolli Davide, I               76 Unione Giovane Biella       1:13.32,9      4.54,4  (1548)  MezzaU   19.  
    6. Haldimann Stefan, Oberdiessbach     79 All Blacks Berner Oberlan   1:13.38,1      4.59,6  (1600)  MezzaU   20.  
    7. Baumgartner Markus, Mörschwil       68 LC Uzwil                    1:14.15,1      5.36,6  (1511)  MezzaU   23.  
    8. Sax Roland, Freidorf TG             79 LG Wittenbach               1:14.27,7      5.49,2  (1668)  MezzaU   25.  
    9. Toniolo Mauro, I-Varese             71 Atl. Verbano                1:14.42,1      6.03,6  (1844)  MezzaU   26.  
   10. Hary Corrado, I                     64 Gac Pettinengo              1:14.52,4      6.13,9  (1601)  MezzaU   28.  
   11. Trachsel Lukas, Zürich              75 ASVZ Zürich                 1:14.53,4      6.14,9  (1689)  MezzaU   29.  
   12. Hermann Christian, Fläsch           68 TV Fläsch                   1:15.24,0      6.45,5  (1602)  MezzaU   34.  
   13. Maniglia Flavio, I-Como             67 GS Tommy Sport              1:15.25,4      6.46,9  (1626)  MezzaU   35.  
   14. Marongiu Ruggero, I                 74 Atl. Stronese Splendor      1:15.59,3      7.20,8  (1628)  MezzaU   39.  
   15. Vogel Florian, Kölliken             82 swisspower mtb              1:16.19,2      7.40,7  (1698)  MezzaU   41.  
   16. Guanziroli Moreno, I-Casnate con Be 72 Pro Sesto Atletica          1:16.29,3      7.50,8  (1596)  MezzaU   42.  
   17. Cereia Enrico, I                    66 Atl. Stronese Splendor      1:16.41,8      8.03,3  (1546)  MezzaU   43.  
   18. Pini Alberto, I-Casciago (VA)       68 CRAL Aermacchi              1:16.47,2      8.08,7  (1647)  MezzaU   44.  
   19. Kentaro Sejiri, JPN-Nagasaki 852812 72 Mitsubishi Heavy Industri   1:17.00,4      8.21,9  (1615)  MezzaU   45.  
   20. Valeretto Stefano, I-Varese         69 CRAL Aermacchi              1:17.11,3      8.32,8  (1691)  MezzaU   48.  
   21. Ciocca Ettore, I-Binasco            67 zepelin triathlon club      1:17.19,7      8.41,2  (2519)  MezzaU   51.  
   22. Buzzi Alberto, I-Morbio Inferiore   72 Morbio Inferiore            1:17.31,9      8.53,4  (1886)  MezzaU   52.  
   23. Fabbri Maurizio, I-Viggiù           66 CRAL Aermacchi              1:17.33,0      8.54,5  (1568)  MezzaU   53.  
   24. Käch Markus, Bubikon                67 LC Meilen                   1:17.34,0      8.55,5  (1609)  MezzaU   54.  
   25. Wilde Erik                          67 Zürich                      1:17.55,6      9.17,1  (1713)  MezzaU   59.  
   26. Basoli Andrea, I-Taino (VA)         72 GP Miralago                 1:17.59,6      9.21,1  (1845)  MezzaU   60.  
   27. Pivato Emanuel, Hünenberg           70 Tri Team zugerland          1:18.01,7      9.23,2  (1718)  MezzaU   61.  
   28. Salin Mattia, I                     79 Atl. Stronese Splendor      1:18.33,8      9.55,3  (1666)  MezzaU   66.  
   29. Ponzio Danilo, Locarno              75 SPL Locarnese               1:18.49,5     10.11,0  (1648)  MezzaU   68.  
   30. Confetta Giovanni                   65 I-Cantù (CO)                1:19.04,4     10.25,9  (2102)  MezzaU   70.  
   31. Flueckiger Christian                72 Travers                     1:19.48,8     11.10,3  (1571)  MezzaU   77.  
   32. Beeler Steven, Morgarten            76 www.kaltstart.ch            1:19.51,0     11.12,5  (1735)  MezzaU   79.  
   33. Cataldo Beniamino, I-Busto Arsizio  78 Atl. San Marco Busto Arsi   1:20.18,7     11.40,2  (1543)  MezzaU   85.  
   34. Kothner Stefan                      68 A-Tschagguns                1:20.50,3     12.11,8  (1617)  MezzaU   91.  
   35. Browne David, Vilters               64 TV Mels                     1:20.57,4     12.18,9  (2737)  MezzaU   92.  
   36. Gabaldi Paolo, I-Guanzate (CO)      ?? Atletica Rovellasca         1:20.58,8     12.20,3  (1578)  MezzaU   93.  
   37. Montini Giovanni                    66 I-Barasso                   1:21.05,0     12.26,5  (1869)  MezzaU   96.  
   38. Eggs Marco, Uster                   64 LC Uster                    1:21.14,9     12.36,4  (1812)  MezzaU   99.  
   39. Torelli Luca, I-Biandronno (VA)     67 CRAL Aermacchi              1:21.28,3     12.49,8  (1687)  MezzaU   104. 
   40. Galeazzi Roberto                    68 Monteggio                   1:21.29,2     12.50,7  (1580)  MezzaU   105. 
   41. Wagner Oliver, D-Gailingen          69 C-T Gailingen               1:21.38,6     13.00,1  (1699)  MezzaU   108. 
   42. Scudeletti Guido, I-Ponte San Pietr 65 triathlon bergamo           1:21.58,9     13.20,4  (1736)  MezzaU   110. 
   43. Kaufmann Roger, Zürich              74 ASVZ Zürich                 1:22.06,3     13.27,8  (1612)  MezzaU   113. 
   44. Pierobon Giovanni                   68 Pregassona                  1:22.07,4     13.28,9  (1645)  MezzaU   114. 
   45. Aymon Jean-Claude, Ayent            68 Es Ayent                    1:22.11,9     13.33,4  (1505)  MezzaU   117. 
   46. Silvani Stefano, I-Villa di Chiaven 73 CP Valchiavenna             1:22.24,9     13.46,4  (1673)  MezzaU   120. 
   47. Frigerio Guido, I                   71 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:22.25,4     13.46,9  (2164)  MezzaU   121. 
   48. Rodilardi Stefano, I                66 Unione Giovani Biella       1:22.28,4     13.49,9  (1659)  MezzaU   122. 
   49. Villa Giorgio, I-Mortara (PV)       70 GS Volontari Mortara        1:22.30,7     13.52,2  (1695)  MezzaU   123. 
   50. Cattin Philippe, Zollikerberg       67 ASVZ Zürich                 1:22.33,6     13.55,1  (1544)  MezzaU   124. 
   51. Giovanoli Bruno, Dietlikon          67 FGZO                        1:22.34,1     13.55,6  (1587)  MezzaU   126. 
   52. Isella Gianluca, I-Cannobio (VB)    69 Podistica Cannobio          1:22.46,7     14.08,2  (1830)  MezzaU   130. 
   53. Kägi André, Zürich                  64 TV Unterstrass              1:22.50,5     14.12,0  (1610)  MezzaU   131. 
   54. Ghirlanda Paolo, Davesco-Soragno    67 SPL Locarnese               1:22.51,7     14.13,2  (1583)  MezzaU   132. 
   55. Cristoforoni Paolo, I-Luino         64 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:22.57,0     14.18,5  (1554)  MezzaU   133. 
   56. Baldioli Alberto, I-Luino (VA)      65 Atl. Verbano                1:23.20,0     14.41,5  (2536)  MezzaU   135. 
   57. Lungo Angelo                        67 Lugano                      1:23.21,4     14.42,9  (1622)  MezzaU   136. 
   58. Caflisch Umberto, Viganello         64 SAM MASSAGNO                1:23.22,8     14.44,3  (1690)  MezzaU   137. 
   59. Ermanno Quadri, I-Luino             65 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:23.28,3     14.49,8  (1565)  MezzaU   138. 
   60. Aufdermauer Stefan, Hünenberg       69 tri team Zugerland          1:23.34,6     14.56,1  (1715)  MezzaU   141. 
   61. Malighetti Angelo, I-Lecco          66 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:23.35,4     14.56,9  (1728)  MezzaU   142. 
   62. Berri Omar                          82 Gordola                     1:23.47,8     15.09,3  (1514)  MezzaU   146. 
   63. Cerutti Stefano, I-Borgomanero      66 GS La Cecca Borgomanero     1:24.06,5     15.28,0  (1547)  MezzaU   151. 
   64. Podini Lorenzo, I-Milano            67 Club del Mesdì              1:24.11,3     15.32,8  (2706)  MezzaU   153. 
   65. Beltrami Michel, Minusio            67 Tri Team Ticino             1:24.16,1     15.37,6  (1757)  MezzaU   156. 
   66. Binggeli Beat, Gümmenen             74 Schneider Training          1:24.27,8     15.49,3  (1521)  MezzaU   157. 
   67. Calisici Kenan                      82 Altdorf UR                  1:24.30,2     15.51,7  (1535)  MezzaU   158. 
   68. Moos Thierry, Anzère                69 Es Ayent                    1:24.30,5     15.52,0  (1632)  MezzaU   160. 
   69. Guizzetti Adriano, I-Cannero (VB)   69 Marathon Verbania           1:24.43,5     16.05,0  (1599)  MezzaU   164. 
   70. Zanellati Francesco, I              64 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:24.45,9     16.07,4  (2480)  MezzaU   165. 
   71. Furlan Luca, Brissago               70 SFG Brissago                1:24.47,1     16.08,6  (1048)  MezzaU   166. 
   72. Magistris Amos, I-Lonate Pozzolo    64 atl. san marco busto arsi   1:24.54,8     16.16,3  (1625)  MezzaU   167. 
   72. Navarria Alessandro, Barbengo       82 Triathlon Atlantide         1:24.54,8     16.16,3  (1638)  MezzaU   167. 
   74. Barozzi Riccardo, I-Luino           66 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:24.55,5     16.17,0  (2022)  MezzaU   169. 
   75. Gambacorta Maurizio, I-Luino        69 Atletica Verbano            1:24.57,1     16.18,6  (1582)  MezzaU   170. 
   76. Scotti Marco, I-Mandello del Lario  74 Polisportiva Lierna         1:25.01,3     16.22,8  (1672)  MezzaU   171. 
   77. Rossato Paolo, I-Pavia              75 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:25.03,3     16.24,8  (1708)  MezzaU   172. 
   78. Martin Rainer, D-Meckenbeuren       66 BSG MTU Friedriecshafen     1:25.04,8     16.26,3  (1790)  MezzaU   173. 
   79. Colognese Gian Luca, I-Bisuschio (V 64 CRAL Aermacchi              1:25.23,4     16.44,9  (1550)  MezzaU   185. 
   80. Rehak Markus                        74 FL-Eschen                   1:25.27,7     16.49,2  (1654)  MezzaU   187. 
   81. Leemann Andreas, Ebmatingen         65 Trizo                       1:25.30,6     16.52,1  (1807)  MezzaU   188. 
   82. Tedesco Marcello, I-Verbania        74 Marathon Verbania           1:25.35,6     16.57,1  (1831)  MezzaU   190. 
   83. Rizzi Gabriele, I-Gavirate          70 GP Runners Valbossa         1:25.38,9     17.00,4  (2655)  MezzaU   192. 
   84. Rossi Andrea, I                     73 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:25.39,4     17.00,9  (2392)  MezzaU   193. 
   85. Erba Paolo                          78 Locarno                     1:25.46,3     17.07,8  (1861)  MezzaU   196. 
   86. Barriera Umberto, I-Gozzano (NO)    64 GS Castellania              1:25.49,2     17.10,7  (2024)  MezzaU   197. 
   87. De Giuli Carlo                      74 I-Borgomanero               1:25.53,6     17.15,1  (1561)  MezzaU   198. 
   88. Petroboni Oscar, San Pietro         67 Ironlario Triathlon Club    1:25.59,0     17.20,5  (1644)  MezzaU   200. 
   89. Tyllly Niclas, Nussbaumen b.Baden   72 ASVZ Zürich                 1:26.10,4     17.31,9  (2450)  MezzaU   202. 
   90. Alliata Pietro, I-Gozzano (NO)      65 GS Castellania              1:26.12,8     17.34,3  (2006)  MezzaU   203. 
   91. Wolfensberger Thomi, Zürich         64 LLC Altstetten              1:26.31,5     17.53,0  (2602)  MezzaU   209. 
   92. Comolli Simone, I-Arcisate          81 ATletica Arcisate Crestan   1:26.36,7     17.58,2  (1843)  MezzaU   214. 
   93. Spinelli Guido, Taverne             68 SAM Massagno                1:26.47,5     18.09,0  (1850)  MezzaU   218. 
   94. Rizzi Davide, I-Premana             71 Aspremana                   1:26.48,0     18.09,5  (1879)  MezzaU   219. 
   95. Panariello Carlo                    71 I-Como                      1:26.57,5     18.19,0  (1642)  MezzaU   226. 
   96. Bianchi Edoardo, I-Cadorago (CO)    77 OSG Guanzate                1:27.02,0     18.23,5  (1846)  MezzaU   227. 
   97. Obermayr Daniel                     70 D-Lindau IB                 1:27.03,5     18.25,0  (1794)  MezzaU   228. 
   98. Fitze Patrick, Vezia                69 CAT                         1:27.08,0     18.29,5  (1570)  MezzaU   231. 
   99. Sosio Giulio, I-Bormio              65 ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA    1:27.08,9     18.30,4  (1677)  MezzaU   233. 
  100. Badà Steven                         75 Minusio                     1:27.19,6     18.41,1  (1755)  MezzaU   236. 
  101. Dibartolo Giuseppe, I-Binago (CO)   68 CRAL Aermacchi              1:27.20,0     18.41,5  (1720)  MezzaU   237. 
  101. Francesca Alfredo, I-Saltrio VA     67 CRAL Aermacchi              1:27.20,0     18.41,5  (1573)  MezzaU   237. 
  103. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Hinwil                      1:27.27,1     18.48,6  (1613)  MezzaU   242. 
  104. Zenaboni Massimo, I-Nerviano        72 atl .nervianese nerviano    1:27.43,4     19.04,9  (1704)  MezzaU   249. 
  105. Scascighini Paolo                   68 Minusio                     1:27.45,3     19.06,8  (1835)  MezzaU   250. 
  106. Sciuchetti Luca, I-Villa di Chiaven 69 GP Valchiavenna             1:27.52,8     19.14,3  (2714)  MezzaU   254. 
  107. Costa Enrico, I                     79 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:27.59,8     19.21,3  (2105)  MezzaU   256. 
  108. Lu Jun, St. Gallen                  67 LG Wittenbach               1:28.00,1     19.21,6  (2280)  MezzaU   257. 
  109. Turkama Tuomas                      75 Baar                        1:28.08,4     19.29,9  (2521)  MezzaU   259. 
  110. Alliata Roberto, I-Gozzano (NO)     69 GS Castellania              1:28.09,4     19.30,9  (2007)  MezzaU   260. 
  111. Bertschi Patrick, Dürrenäsch        79 ASVZ Zürich                 1:28.15,2     19.36,7  (1518)  MezzaU   262. 
  112. Lafranconi Walter                   68 I-San Fedele Intelvi        1:28.34,2     19.55,7  (2649)  MezzaU   267. 
  113. Lienhard Daniel                     68 Agno                        1:28.40,0     20.01,5  (2731)  MezzaU   270. 
  114. Cassano Michele, I-Cannobio         67 Podistica Cannobio          1:28.52,6     20.14,1  (1764)  MezzaU   276. 
  115. Lamon Philippe, Conthey             76 CA Vétroz                   1:28.54,7     20.16,2  (1620)  MezzaU   278. 
  116. Monaco Mauro                        65 Verscio                     1:29.01,5     20.23,0  (1631)  MezzaU   281. 
  117. Franzoni Francesco, I-Gozzano (NO)  64 GS Castellania              1:29.02,8     20.24,3  (2158)  MezzaU   282. 
  118. Kalberer Jürg, Wangs                77 TV Mels                     1:29.09,8     20.31,3  (2736)  MezzaU   287. 
  119. Cassina Marco, I                    72 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:29.21,8     20.43,3  (2081)  MezzaU   293. 
  120. Borsani Paolo, I                    67 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:29.29,4     20.50,9  (2053)  MezzaU   296. 
  121. Biavaschi Matteo, I-Chiavenna       78 Shell Gas                   1:29.32,8     20.54,3  (2717)  MezzaU   297. 
  122. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             1:29.33,0     20.54,5  (1670)  MezzaU   298. 
  123. Sciboz Patrick                      76 Tentlingen                  1:29.35,3     20.56,8  (1671)  MezzaU   300. 
  124. Nicolini Massimo, I-Cannobio        68 Pod. Cannobio               1:29.42,2     21.03,7  (1833)  MezzaU   302. 
  125. Thomi Marco, Hünenberg              67 tri buenos aires            1:29.47,9     21.09,4  (1714)  MezzaU   304. 
  126. Martignoli Roberto, Lodrino         67 SPL Locarnese               1:29.56,5     21.18,0  (1629)  MezzaU   308. 
  127. Milesi Giorgio                      64 I-Ello                      1:29.56,7     21.18,2  (1838)  MezzaU   309. 
  128. Rossi Gianpaolo                     66 S. Antonino                 1:30.05,6     21.27,1  (2573)  MezzaU   311. 
  129. Studer Jürg                         67 Rosshäusern                 1:30.16,5     21.38,0  (1760)  MezzaU   314. 
  130. Cusmà Antonio, I-Milano             74 Società Canottieri Milano   1:30.22,0     21.43,5  (1558)  MezzaU   317. 
  131. Asaro Fabrizio, Muralto             67 RCB  Bellinzona             1:30.22,8     21.44,3  (2567)  MezzaU   320. 
  132. Banfi Andreas                       67 Losone                      1:30.26,1     21.47,6  (2703)  MezzaU   321. 
  133. Dähler Stefan, Steffisburg          67 All Blacks Thun             1:30.49,0     22.10,5  (1559)  MezzaU   326. 
  134. Sciuchetti Tullio, I-Villa di Chiav 68 CP Valchiavenna             1:30.49,2     22.10,7  (2425)  MezzaU   327. 
  135. Pianta Pablo                        72 Sala Capriasca              1:30.58,0     22.19,5  (2357)  MezzaU   331. 
  136. Monetti Marco                       69 I-Como                      1:31.01,5     22.23,0  (2319)  MezzaU   332. 
  137. Greggio Giorgio, I-Como             67 Thriatlon Molinari Como     1:31.05,0     22.26,5  (2198)  MezzaU   333. 
  138. Klaiss Franz Josef                  74 Chur                        1:31.10,0     22.31,5  (2645)  MezzaU   335. 
  139. Cerati Moreno                       67 I-Cantù (CO)                1:31.12,7     22.34,2  (2086)  MezzaU   337. 
  140. Beretta Luca, Losone                67 Tri Team Ticino             1:31.15,9     22.37,4  (1758)  MezzaU   338. 
  141. Grigoli Marco, Locarno              68 VIRTUS Locarno              1:31.30,3     22.51,8  (1903)  MezzaU   345. 
  142. Malacrida Luca, Minusio             73 SAG Gordola                 1:31.37,4     22.58,9  (2702)  MezzaU   347. 
  143. Maggioni Massimo, Locarno           71 SAG                         1:31.54,8     23.16,3  (2560)  MezzaU   350. 
  144. Casareale Maurice                   64 Gland                       1:31.57,3     23.18,8  (2078)  MezzaU   351. 
  145. Grossi Roberto, I-Corsico           67 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:32.11,7     23.33,2  (1594)  MezzaU   355. 
  146. Jäger Bernd, D-Kißlegg              71 Gazelle Kißlegg             1:32.13,0     23.34,5  (1607)  MezzaU   356. 
  147. Colombo Stefano                     70 I-Albizzate                 1:32.17,5     23.39,0  (1893)  MezzaU   358. 
  148. Coniglio Aurelio, I-Trepalle (SO)   64 Marathon Club Livigno       1:32.22,5     23.44,0  (2104)  MezzaU   359. 
  149. Thaler Matthias, D-Aulendorf        66 SGA-Yetis                   1:32.24,5     23.46,0  (1684)  MezzaU   360. 
  150. Castellani Tiziano, I-Livigno (SO)  64 Marathon Club Livigno       1:32.43,2     24.04,7  (2083)  MezzaU   364. 
  151. Dall Acqua Massimo, Giubiasco       69 rcb                         1:32.44,9     24.06,4  (2114)  MezzaU   366. 
  152. Meier Ralf                          67 Lachen SZ                   1:32.51,2     24.12,7  (1784)  MezzaU   368. 
  153. Furini Daniele, Locarno             66 SPL Locarnese               1:33.05,0     24.26,5  (1785)  MezzaU   371. 
  154. Carletti Emanuele, I-Montagna in Va 74 2002 MARATHON CLUB          1:33.09,0     24.30,5  (1540)  MezzaU   373. 
  155. Togni Eros, Camorino                67 SAB Bellinzona              1:33.10,6     24.32,1  (1780)  MezzaU   374. 
  156. Weissenhofer Helmuth, FL-Nendeln    68 FL Landespolizei            1:33.15,1     24.36,6  (2470)  MezzaU   375. 
  157. Bosco Valter, I-Prata Camportaccio  65 Shell GAS Chiavenna         1:33.17,1     24.38,6  (2719)  MezzaU   376. 
  158. Orlando Francesco, I-Binago (CO)    72 CRAL Aermacchi              1:33.26,0     24.47,5  (1721)  MezzaU   380. 
  159. Bozzi Luca                          64 I-Milano                    1:33.27,0     24.48,5  (1740)  MezzaU   381. 
  160. Blas Uli, D-Wangen im Allgäu        70 MTG Wangen                  1:33.32,0     24.53,5  (1793)  MezzaU   384. 
  161. Bossart Beat                        67 Wolfhalden                  1:33.33,7     24.55,2  (2490)  MezzaU   386. 
  162. Thiemermann Eric                    67 Liestal                     1:33.41,8     25.03,3  (1781)  MezzaU   391. 
  163. Schoepf Alex, Reinach               66 LG Vino                     1:33.56,0     25.17,5  (1731)  MezzaU   394. 
  164. Meili Reto T., Zürich               64 www.in-team.ch              1:33.59,4     25.20,9  (2537)  MezzaU   395. 
  165. Andreossi Massimo                   ?? I-Chiuro                    1:34.11,4     25.32,9  (2686)  MezzaU   401. 
  166. Negri Marco, I-Brinzio              65 atleticaverbano             1:34.12,6     25.34,1  (2330)  MezzaU   402. 
  167. Peroni Paolo, I-Cannero Riviera     66 Gattopardi                  1:34.13,9     25.35,4  (1832)  MezzaU   405. 
  168. Motzet Bruno, D-Weilheim/Teck       69 Excellsis                   1:34.20,4     25.41,9  (1796)  MezzaU   408. 
  169. Costi Enrico                        65 Vacallo                     1:34.26,8     25.48,3  (2501)  MezzaU   410. 
  170. Mariani Daniele                     68 Neuchâtel                   1:34.27,0     25.48,5  (2291)  MezzaU   411. 
  171. Mayado Ramos Juan Manuel, Lugano 3  69 USC Capriaschese            1:34.30,2     25.51,7  (1630)  MezzaU   412. 
  172. Mazzucchelli Michele                71 Gentilino                   1:34.41,6     26.03,1  (2300)  MezzaU   414. 
  173. Fröhlicher Mirco                    81 Losone                      1:34.44,3     26.05,8  (2607)  MezzaU   416. 
  174. Cocchi Marco, I-Arona               66 Podistica Arona             1:34.58,4     26.19,9  (2673)  MezzaU   420. 
  175. Colombo Antonello, I-Cermenate      64 bussu                       1:35.03,9     26.25,4  (2100)  MezzaU   421. 
  176. Köppel Pascal, Susten               77 Susten                      1:35.04,9     26.26,4  (2532)  MezzaU   422. 
  177. Broetto Davide                      66 I-Cremenaga (VA)            1:35.09,3     26.30,8  (2057)  MezzaU   427. 
  178. Benkovics Michel, Gordola           66 Tri Team Ticino             1:35.20,4     26.41,9  (2029)  MezzaU   431. 
  179. Walser Daniel, Zürich               75 LC Turicum                  1:35.20,6     26.42,1  (1806)  MezzaU   432. 
  180. Lungo Domenico, Aldesago            64 RCG Paradiso                1:35.20,8     26.42,3  (2722)  MezzaU   433. 
  181. Coniglio Roberto                    67 I-Gironico (CO)             1:35.22,2     26.43,7  (2742)  MezzaU   435. 
  182. Sgro Roberto                        76 I-Cannobio                  1:35.39,0     27.00,5  (2676)  MezzaU   442. 
  183. Brunwald Alex                       82 Zürich                      1:35.48,0     27.09,5  (2063)  MezzaU   443. 
  184. Neri Gionata, I-Calolziocorte (LC)  74 Atletica TG Lecco           1:35.59,5     27.21,0  (2332)  MezzaU   445. 
  185. Storni Simone                       80 Tenero                      1:36.06,4     27.27,9  (2591)  MezzaU   449. 
  186. Rossi Luciano, I                    68 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:36.07,8     27.29,3  (2393)  MezzaU   451. 
  187. Redaelli David                      72 I-Chiuro                    1:36.09,5     27.31,0  (2377)  MezzaU   453. 
  188. Pedrazzoli Tiziano                  71 Bellinzona                  1:36.09,6     27.31,1  (1768)  MezzaU   454. 
  189. Goodfellow Eliot                    70 GB-London N20 9PJ           1:36.09,9     27.31,4  (2196)  MezzaU   455. 
  190. Torriani Luca, Lugano               79 SP Camignolo                1:36.12,3     27.33,8  (2452)  MezzaU   456. 
  191. Secco Marco                         65 I-Brunello VA               1:36.13,4     27.34,9  (1870)  MezzaU   457. 
  192. Furlan Ivan, Brissago               77 SFG Brissago                1:36.30,4     27.51,9  (1904)  MezzaU   463. 
  193. Sottocornola Fabio, I-Airuno (LC)   64 Atletica TG Lecco           1:36.33,8     27.55,3  (2438)  MezzaU   464. 
  194. Eversmann Leo                       70 Unterentfelden              1:36.43,2     28.04,7  (1782)  MezzaU   467. 
  195. Carraro Giovanni                    69 Zürich                      1:36.49,6     28.11,1  (2075)  MezzaU   468. 
  196. Borruat Nicolas                     72 Bioggio                     1:36.49,9     28.11,4  (2052)  MezzaU   469. 
  197. Falbo Mario, I-Lecco                65 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:36.54,2     28.15,7  (2529)  MezzaU   471. 
  198. Constantin Marius, R-Bucarest       82 ECER                        1:36.56,0     28.17,5  (1734)  MezzaU   472. 
  199. Deflorin Marino                     67 Churwalden                  1:36.57,6     28.19,1  (2126)  MezzaU   473. 
  200. Tenconi Mauro                       65 I-Gazzada Schianno          1:37.06,3     28.27,8  (1683)  MezzaU   478. 
  201. Brugger Harald, D-Kißlegg           69 Gazelle Kißlegg             1:37.10,4     28.31,9  (2059)  MezzaU   479. 
  202. Sacchet Luca, I-Jerago con Orago    64 Sci Nordico Varese          1:37.34,8     28.56,3  (2540)  MezzaU   491. 
  203. Kaiser Markus, D-Freiburg           68 Sportpark Freiburg          1:37.39,1     29.00,6  (2242)  MezzaU   492. 
  204. Albisetti Bruno, Morbio Inferiore   64 SFG Morbio                  1:37.49,3     29.10,8  (2005)  MezzaU   494. 
  205. Schwinger Ralf                      67 Ueberstorf                  1:37.50,0     29.11,5  (1762)  MezzaU   495. 
  206. Blaettler René, Luzern              67 Velobude Luzern             1:37.56,3     29.17,8  (2042)  MezzaU   501. 
  207. Naboni Marco, Bedano                64 Varese Triathlon            1:38.00,6     29.22,1  (1872)  MezzaU   504. 
  208. Meili Hans-Ruedi, Hausen a.A        68 TV Hausen                   1:38.01,3     29.22,8  (2654)  MezzaU   505. 
  209. Gudel Anton                         65 Bern                        1:38.18,2     29.39,7  (2586)  MezzaU   509. 
  210. Grandolini Ivan                     65 Castione                    1:38.19,9     29.41,4  (2550)  MezzaU   510. 
  211. Sciascia Paride, I-Rozzano          70 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:38.20,8     29.42,3  (1709)  MezzaU   511. 
  212. Chiari Alessandro, I-Pontirolo Nuov 72 GS Podisti Pontirolo        1:38.30,8     29.52,3  (2092)  MezzaU   517. 
  213. Giovanettoni Vittorio, I-Chiavenna  66 Shelgas                     1:38.31,2     29.52,7  (2718)  MezzaU   518. 
  214. Congiu Marco, I                     65 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:38.35,0     29.56,5  (2103)  MezzaU   522. 
  215. Bernasconi Fabio                    81 Locarno                     1:38.43,5     30.05,0  (2689)  MezzaU   524. 
  216. Strässle Patrick                    73 Oberbüren                   1:38.43,9     30.05,4  (1752)  MezzaU   525. 
  217. Giorgetti Fabio                     67 Massagno                    1:38.44,0     30.05,5  (1586)  MezzaU   526. 
  218. Piezzi Klaus                        69 Losone                      1:38.48,1     30.09,6  (1836)  MezzaU   528. 
  219. Kienzle Harald, D-Winnenden         65 TSV Neustadt/Rems           1:39.00,1     30.21,6  (1798)  MezzaU   532. 
  220. Andriolo Damiano                    65 I-Varese                    1:39.02,2     30.23,7  (2012)  MezzaU   533. 
  221. Schmid Fredy                        64 Marbach SG                  1:39.04,1     30.25,6  (1868)  MezzaU   534. 
  222. Albergati Nicola                    68 Sementina                   1:39.19,6     30.41,1  (1501)  MezzaU   540. 
  223. Beretta Adriano, Arcegno            70 SPL Locarnese               1:39.52,7     31.14,2  (2030)  MezzaU   553. 
  224. Arconio Domenico                    72 I-Crusinallo                1:39.53,9     31.15,4  (2681)  MezzaU   554. 
  225. Jiongo Alain                        64 F-Bagneux                   1:40.16,5     31.38,0  (2236)  MezzaU   566. 
  226. Sonic Muki                          71 Locarno                     1:40.29,1     31.50,6  (2685)  MezzaU   569. 
  227. Moos Christian, Ayent               67 Es Ayent                    1:40.32,5     31.54,0  (2321)  MezzaU   572. 
  228. Sassi Maurizio, I-Milano            65 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:40.36,0     31.57,5  (2406)  MezzaU   575. 
  229. Maffi Daniele, Lugano               76 USC                         1:40.42,3     32.03,8  (1748)  MezzaU   576. 
  230. Cicero Salvatore                    67 Mönchaltorf                 1:40.43,0     32.04,5  (2093)  MezzaU   577. 
  231. Pedrini Ivano, Locarno              79 Airolo                      1:40.50,3     32.11,8  (1802)  MezzaU   580. 
  232. Nessi Giovanni, I                   82 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:41.00,1     32.21,6  (2333)  MezzaU   583. 
  233. Angeleri Davide, I                  75 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:41.01,6     32.23,1  (2014)  MezzaU   584. 
  234. Pianta Nico, Taverne                68 USC                         1:41.13,6     32.35,1  (2356)  MezzaU   589. 
  235. Klusmann Tim, D-Neubiberg           80 MRRC                        1:41.35,7     32.57,2  (2254)  MezzaU   592. 
  236. Imboden Reinhold                    67 St. Niklaus                 1:41.37,9     32.59,4  (2227)  MezzaU   595. 
  237. Guerini Marco                       65 Losone                      1:41.54,8     33.16,3  (2643)  MezzaU   599. 
  238. Cocconi Daniele                     68 Minusio                     1:42.04,0     33.25,5  (2642)  MezzaU   602. 
  239. Kienast Pascal                      82 Bironico                    1:42.24,8     33.46,3  (2684)  MezzaU   606. 
  240. Karsten Thomas, Affoltern a.A.      75 Coiffure Karsten            1:42.27,5     33.49,0  (2653)  MezzaU   608. 
  241. Galbiati Alessandro, I              67 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:43.08,8     34.30,3  (2171)  MezzaU   614. 
  242. Martinelli Sandro                   67 Losone                      1:43.20,3     34.41,8  (2556)  MezzaU   623. 
  243. Betrisey Michel                     83 Gordola                     1:43.34,5     34.56,0  (1519)  MezzaU   627. 
  244. Lardi Gian Luca                     69 Breganzona                  1:43.58,6     35.20,1  (2552)  MezzaU   631. 
  245. Mazzetti Giorgio                    69 Verscio                     1:44.10,4     35.31,9  (2299)  MezzaU   636. 
  246. Ramazzi Manolo                      69 Savosa                      1:44.12,9     35.34,4  (2371)  MezzaU   638. 
  247. Casali Claudio, I                   77 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:44.16,4     35.37,9  (2077)  MezzaU   640. 
  248. Gaietta Marco, I                    73 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:44.16,5     35.38,0  (2170)  MezzaU   641. 
  249. Cloetta Andri, Manno                76 USC Capriaschese            1:44.20,0     35.41,5  (2098)  MezzaU   642. 
  250. Bracelli Enrico, Mezzovico          65 SAM Massagno                1:44.27,8     35.49,3  (1849)  MezzaU   644. 
  251. Ferrari Roberto                     65 Ludiano                     1:44.37,8     35.59,3  (2147)  MezzaU   647. 
  252. Carmine Fausto, I-Cannero Riviera   64 USC Verbania Marathon       1:44.46,4     36.07,9  (1823)  MezzaU   650. 
  253. Sani Luigi                          70 I                           1:44.48,6     36.10,1  (2403)  MezzaU   651. 
  254. Gemperle Serafino, Roveredo GR      76 sci Club Roré               1:44.59,8     36.21,3  (2727)  MezzaU   654. 
  255. Michetti Paolo, I                   67 CRAL Aermacchi              1:45.07,2     36.28,7  (2315)  MezzaU   656. 
  256. Rebosio Andrea, I                   64 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:45.12,5     36.34,0  (2375)  MezzaU   658. 
  257. Pensa Giuseppe                      71 I-Valsolda                  1:45.28,9     36.50,4  (2647)  MezzaU   664. 
  258. Bertarini Andrea                    71 I-Valsolda                  1:45.29,2     36.50,7  (2651)  MezzaU   665. 
  259. Sciucchetti Giacomo                 66 I-Villa di Chiavenna        1:45.36,7     36.58,2  (2711)  MezzaU   668. 
  260. Campana Maurizio                    74 Porza                       1:45.40,1     37.01,6  (2069)  MezzaU   669. 
  261. Marco Ramon                         73 Zürich                      1:45.40,9     37.02,4  (2289)  MezzaU   670. 
  262. Schinto Enrico                      71 I-Valsolda                  1:45.49,5     37.11,0  (2650)  MezzaU   672. 
  263. Riedl Michael                       66 D-Ravensburg                1:45.54,8     37.16,3  (2617)  MezzaU   675. 
  264. Rau Armin, D-Grünkraut              70 DAV Ravensburg              1:45.57,5     37.19,0  (1653)  MezzaU   676. 
  265. Pfeiffer Christian                  67 A-Hallein                   1:45.58,2     37.19,7  (2354)  MezzaU   677. 
  266. Minonzio Marco                      77 I-Casciago                  1:46.04,7     37.26,2  (2317)  MezzaU   680. 
  267. Greiner Ralf                        70 A-Feldkirch-Tisis           1:46.09,7     37.31,2  (1592)  MezzaU   682. 
  268. Formentin Alessandro                69 I-Comerio                   1:46.45,8     38.07,3  (2496)  MezzaU   693. 
  269. Ferretti Nicola                     77 Losone                      1:46.51,8     38.13,3  (2149)  MezzaU   695. 
  270. Marchesi Lorenzo                    74 I-Chiuro                    1:47.33,1     38.54,6  (2687)  MezzaU   700. 
  271. Greggio Carlo                       69 I                           1:47.39,0     39.00,5  (2197)  MezzaU   702. 
  272. Meier Daniel                        65 FL-Nendeln                  1:47.40,1     39.01,6  (2304)  MezzaU   704. 
  273. Anelli Gianluca, I-Milano           70 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:49.00,3     40.21,8  (2013)  MezzaU   716. 
  274. Kürsteiner Samuel                   67 Gais                        1:49.07,8     40.29,3  (2683)  MezzaU   719. 
  275. Reber Sam                           66 Zuchwil                     1:49.14,0     40.35,5  (2374)  MezzaU   721. 
  276. Pelandini Giovanni                  68 I-Cernobbio                 1:49.31,4     40.52,9  (2348)  MezzaU   723. 
  277. Gerber Hans                         66 Bern                        1:49.38,3     40.59,8  (1759)  MezzaU   725. 
  278. Santoni Alessandro, I-Milano        68 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:49.52,0     41.13,5  (2404)  MezzaU   727. 
  279. Bassetto Andrea, I-Cuveglio VA      75 CB S. Andrea                1:50.09,3     41.30,8  (2656)  MezzaU   732. 
  280. Weisshaar Frank, D-Ravensburg       71 Samson Running              1:50.09,7     41.31,2  (2471)  MezzaU   733. 
  281. Verde Michele                       68 Erlenbach                   1:50.25,4     41.46,9  (2463)  MezzaU   735. 
  282. Salvatori Mario                     65 I-Milano                    1:50.32,8     41.54,3  (2401)  MezzaU   737. 
  283. Peloso Richard                      73 I-Biandronno                1:50.34,2     41.55,7  (2492)  MezzaU   738. 
  284. Marseglia Mario                     64 I-Milano                    1:50.46,8     42.08,3  (2293)  MezzaU   742. 
  285. Ferrari Fogno Federico, I-Gaglianic 67 CRAL Aermacchi              1:51.09,0     42.30,5  (2146)  MezzaU   747. 
  286. Donini Paolo                        64 I-Cannero Riviera           1:51.19,9     42.41,4  (1860)  MezzaU   749. 
  286. Serboli Alessandro                  65 I                           1:51.19,9     42.41,4  (2427)  MezzaU   749. 
  288. Heine Lothar                        66 D-Amtzell                   1:51.37,6     42.59,1  (2627)  MezzaU   757. 
  289. Feneberg Christof                   65 D-Kempten                   1:51.41,8     43.03,3  (2493)  MezzaU   761. 
  290. Vicentini Paolo, Bellinzona         64 TAT-Ticino                  1:51.44,5     43.06,0  (2549)  MezzaU   763. 
  291. Tugnoli Guido                       64 I-Milano                    1:51.47,6     43.09,1  (2455)  MezzaU   764. 
  292. Mandioli Alan                       82 Caslano                     1:52.17,7     43.39,2  (2667)  MezzaU   769. 
  293. Krapf Sacha, Uster                  70 Männer Club                 1:53.21,6     44.43,1  (2620)  MezzaU   775. 
  294. Bacciarini Gianmaria                78 Camorino                    1:53.25,0     44.46,5  (2705)  MezzaU   778. 
  295. Ghislandi Flavio, I-Pogliano Milane 66 Nervianese                  1:53.28,1     44.49,6  (2674)  MezzaU   780. 
  296. Brigatti Fabrizio, I-Borgomanero    64 La Cecca Borgomanero        1:53.30,0     44.51,5  (2056)  MezzaU   781. 
  297. Hauser Mike, D-Freiburg             70 Sportpark Freiburg          1:54.04,2     45.25,7  (2561)  MezzaU   785. 
  298. Borst Daniel, D-Nürtingen           71 Xcellis                     1:54.08,4     45.29,9  (1797)  MezzaU   787. 
  299. Helweg Thomas                       65 Baar                        1:54.25,6     45.47,1  (2218)  MezzaU   788. 
  300. Moretti Luca                        67 Tremona                     1:54.29,4     45.50,9  (2323)  MezzaU   789. 
  301. Rodigari Maurizio, I-Trepalle (SO)  64 Marathon Club Livigno       1:54.38,7     46.00,2  (2389)  MezzaU   793. 
  302. Casetta Federico, Locarno           71 Tri Team Ticino             1:55.50,1     47.11,6  (2080)  MezzaU   801. 
  303. Schoenholzer Ivo                    74 Chur                        1:55.57,3     47.18,8  (2415)  MezzaU   803. 
  304. Betti Tiberio, I                    66 CRAL Aermacchi              1:56.06,6     47.28,1  (2037)  MezzaU   805. 
  305. Giancarlo Panella                   70 I-Gavirate                  1:56.08,6     47.30,1  (2494)  MezzaU   807. 
  306. Magni Andrea                        72 I-Castronno/VA              1:56.15,0     47.36,5  (2697)  MezzaU   809. 
  307. Gerosa Michele                      66 Gentilino                   1:56.53,5     48.15,0  (2181)  MezzaU   811. 
  308. Ciapponi Filippo, I-Morbegno        71 Morbegno                    1:57.42,0     49.03,5  (2670)  MezzaU   817. 
  309. Barmasse Patrick                    69 Lugano                      1:58.02,5     49.24,0  (2698)  MezzaU   820. 
  310. Schiro Luigi                        75 Lugano                      1:58.51,0     50.12,5  (2411)  MezzaU   824. 
  311. Milani Oliviero                     69 Porza                       1:59.03,9     50.25,4  (2669)  MezzaU   827. 
  312. Luchina Matteo, I-Morbegno          69 Morbegno                    1:59.05,2     50.26,7  (2671)  MezzaU   828. 
  313. Ghielmini Giorgio, Gentilino        64 SAP Purasca                 1:59.55,4     51.16,9  (2185)  MezzaU   832. 
  314. Bruno Simone                        83 Riazzino                    2:00.59,6     52.21,1  (2682)  MezzaU   839. 
  315. De Mey Eric, Purasca                65 SAP Purasca                 2:01.09,1     52.30,6  (2123)  MezzaU   841. 
  316. Schmalzbauer Andre                  70 Vacallo                     2:02.37,9     53.59,4  (2735)  MezzaU   844. 
  317. Perin Walter                        72 I-Castronno                 2:04.26,6     55.48,1  (2696)  MezzaU   853. 
  318. Tornari Paolo, I-Alzate Brianza     65 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   2:06.04,0     57.25,5  (2451)  MezzaU   856. 
  319. Mccrae Thomas                       71 Zürich                      2:06.24,2     57.45,7  (2303)  MezzaU   859. 
  320. Solomon Clinton                     75 GB-London NW6 7XT           2:06.55,5     58.17,0  (2436)  MezzaU   862. 
  321. Karakus Vahdet                      72 Barbengo                    2:08.44,5   1:00.06,0  (2244)  MezzaU   874. 
  322. Gomes Bruno                         71 L-Luxembourg L-2231         2:10.05,3   1:01.26,8  (2194)  MezzaU   877. 
  323. Gloor Livio                         83 Kriens                      2:11.08,2   1:02.29,7  (2193)  MezzaU   880. 
  324. Matthes Reyk, D-Ravensburg          71 Samson Running              2:11.31,0   1:02.52,5  (2297)  MezzaU   882. 
  325. Cavalieri G.                        67 FL-Vaduz                    2:12.12,2   1:03.33,7  (1545)  MezzaU   883. 
  326. Albergati Samuele                   78 Lugano                      2:19.37,6   1:10.59,1  (2699)  MezzaU   895. 
  327. Lobdell David                       ?? D-Harthausen                2:44.58,3   1:36.19,8  (2734)  MezzaU   901. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.