(7) Mezza-Mara Uomini Elite

XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - (7) Mezza-Mara Uomini Elite

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wyss Manuel, Zürich                 75 TG Hütten                   1:09.25,3       -----  (1044)  MezzaU   2.   
    2. Caretti Claudio, I-Antolivax Carpia 71 AVO Co-Ver Verbania         1:10.00,5      0.35,2  (1056)  MezzaU   3.   
    3. Boneschi Paolo, I-Oggebbio          81 Sportolo Team               1:10.13,7      0.48,4  (1002)  MezzaU   4.   
    4. Salvi Floriano, I-Almenno San Salva 73 Atl. Valle Brembana         1:10.33,5      1.08,2  (1070)  MezzaU   6.   
    5. Huber Felix, Jona                   75 www.runningteam.ch          1:11.06,4      1.41,1  (1017)  MezzaU   7.   
    6. Kunchel Martin, Nidau               65 LSV Biel                    1:12.23,3      2.58,0  (1053)  MezzaU   9.   
    7. Gualazzini Stefano                  84 I-Biella                    1:12.37,4      3.12,1  (1081)  MezzaU   10.  
    8. Piccirillo Antonio, Mollis          66 LG Glarus                   1:12.39,1      3.13,8  (1074)  MezzaU   11.  
    9. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio        70 USC Capriaschese            1:12.41,1      3.15,8  (1039)  MezzaU   12.  
   10. Roulier Gilbert, Erlenbach i. S.    72 All Blacks Berner Oberlan   1:12.44,6      3.19,3  (1052)  MezzaU   13.  
   11. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           74 VIRTUS Locarno              1:12.45,4      3.20,1  (1050)  MezzaU   14.  
   12. Ruckstühl Christian                 76 Davos Dorf                  1:12.48,0      3.22,7  (1028)  MezzaU   15.  
   13. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia         72 SAM MASSAGNO                1:12.49,1      3.23,8  (1029)  MezzaU   17.  
   14. Porrino Alberto                     70 I-Cossato                   1:12.53,3      3.28,0  (1080)  MezzaU   18.  
   15. Spielmann Stefano, Aeschi b. Spiez  66 ALL Blacks Thun             1:13.39,1      4.13,8  (1054)  MezzaU   22.  
   16. Turati Silvano, Stabio              72 SFG Stabio                  1:14.47,4      5.22,1  (1041)  MezzaU   27.  
   17. Moghini Fabrizio, Savosa            53 USC Capriaschese            1:14.54,0      5.28,7  (1069)  MezzaU   30.  
   18. Roth Andreas, D-Wangen              64 SG Niederwangen Team Cell   1:15.01,3      5.36,0  (1025)  MezzaU   31.  
   19. Augustin Rudi, D-Lindenberg         58 Triathlon Lindenberg        1:15.21,2      5.55,9  (1061)  MezzaU   32.  
   20. Wettach Andreas                     ?? Baar                        1:15.23,4      5.58,1  (1077)  MezzaU   33.  
   21. Callura Arnoldo, Ottenbach          67 TV Unterstrasse             1:15.32,8      6.07,5  (1065)  MezzaU   37.  
   22. Jeanneret Yvain, Le Locle           74 FSG Le Locle                1:15.36,3      6.11,0  (1018)  MezzaU   38.  
   23. Bättig Adrian                       65 Goldau                      1:17.09,5      7.44,2  (1075)  MezzaU   47.  
   24. Schneller Tobias, D-Wangen          71 MTG Wangen                  1:17.16,1      7.50,8  (1060)  MezzaU   49.  
   25. Polimeni Sergio, I-Cascina del Sole 61 GS Montestella              1:17.38,6      8.13,3  (1079)  MezzaU   55.  
   26. Piazza Massimo                      58 I-Pray                      1:17.54,9      8.29,6  (1073)  MezzaU   57.  
   27. Schubert Andreas, D-Kißlegg         64 SG Niederwangen Team Cell   1:18.14,3      8.49,0  (1037)  MezzaU   63.  
   28. Graf Guido                          77 Lüchingen                   1:19.41,4     10.16,1  (1010)  MezzaU   76.  
   29. Grand Benno                         71 Susten                      1:20.11,8     10.46,5  (1078)  MezzaU   83.  
   30. Pedrazzini Giacomo, Tenero          67 SPL Locarnese               1:20.25,6     11.00,3  (1068)  MezzaU   87.  
   31. Cocconi Fabrizio, Solduno           71 Triathlon Team Ticino       1:20.27,4     11.02,1  (1004)  MezzaU   89.  
   32. Grieder Frank, Pontresina           74 SC Liestal                  1:21.18,7     11.53,4  (1011)  MezzaU   101. 
   33. Gulich Thomas, Männedorf            61 LC Meilen                   1:22.12,6     12.47,3  (1051)  MezzaU   118. 
   34. Santicristiani Tonino, I            58 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:22.34,0     13.08,7  (1030)  MezzaU   125. 
   35. Nagel Wolfgang, Verscio             61 SPL                         1:22.34,6     13.09,3  (1059)  MezzaU   127. 
   36. Schreiber Wolfgang, D-Reutlingen    56 TV Bronnweiler              1:22.43,5     13.18,2  (1036)  MezzaU   129. 
   37. Trauter Axel, D-Giengen             62 LT Herbrechtingen           1:23.03,9     13.38,6  (1067)  MezzaU   134. 
   38. Da Silva Rolasco-Wagner             79 Breganzona                  1:23.31,2     14.05,9  (1005)  MezzaU   140. 
   39. Roth Christian, D-Wangen            64 SGN Team Cellagon           1:24.42,7     15.17,4  (1026)  MezzaU   163. 
   40. Kemmethmüller Johann, D-Aurach      57 TRT Team Lindenberg         1:25.13,0     15.47,7  (1062)  MezzaU   178. 
   41. Bark Stefan, D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofen  72 Samsung Running             1:25.13,6     15.48,3  (1001)  MezzaU   179. 
   42. Schneider Gian Franco               74 Chur                        1:25.59,0     16.33,7  (1033)  MezzaU   200. 
   43. van Leuck Thomas, D-Neubiberg       77 MRRC München                1:26.36,3     17.11,0  (1042)  MezzaU   213. 
   44. Gerlicher Rolf, D-Neubiberg         ?? MRRC München                1:27.11,4     17.46,1  (1057)  MezzaU   235. 
   45. Dietrich Marcel, Meikirch           81 LAC Wohlen                  1:28.12,0     18.46,7  (1006)  MezzaU   261. 
   46. Zarro Ivo, Verscio                  59 Tri Team Sopraceneri        1:28.16,3     18.51,0  (1058)  MezzaU   263. 
   47. Schneider Uli, D-Nehren             55 TV Bronnweiler              1:29.43,8     20.18,5  (1034)  MezzaU   303. 
   48. Meier Wilfried                      48 Uitikon Waldegg             1:29.54,8     20.29,5  (1022)  MezzaU   307. 
   49. Schanz Rüdiger, D-Kusterdingen      49 TV Bronnweiler              1:30.17,9     20.52,6  (1032)  MezzaU   315. 
   50. Piezzi Luca                         85 Giumaglio                   1:30.31,4     21.06,1  (1047)  MezzaU   322. 
   51. Zepf Joachim, D-Burldadingen-Melchi 58 TV Bronnweiler              1:31.35,5     22.10,2  (1045)  MezzaU   346. 
   52. Clauss Siegfried, D-Herbrechtingen  64 LT Herbrechtingen           1:32.56,4     23.31,1  (1066)  MezzaU   369. 
   53. Thüring Joachim                     66 D-Köln                      1:33.27,1     24.01,8  (1040)  MezzaU   382. 
   54. Herold Stephen                      70 Zürich                      1:33.32,1     24.06,8  (1015)  MezzaU   385. 
   55. Dudichum Manfred, D-Friedrichshafen 55 TV Kressbronn               1:34.37,0     25.11,7  (1064)  MezzaU   413. 
   56. Küßner Klaus                        64 D-Weingarten                1:36.54,1     27.28,8  (1020)  MezzaU   470. 
   57. Carafa Roberto                      41 Berikon                     1:37.50,5     28.25,2  (1063)  MezzaU   497. 
   58. Schwarz Hans, D-Reutlingen          51 TV Bronnweiler              1:38.30,3     29.05,0  (1038)  MezzaU   516. 
   59. Vauthey Eric                        65 Préverenges                 1:43.09,6     33.44,3  (1043)  MezzaU   615. 
   60. Rotzler Andreas, Zürich             64 IBZ & L                     1:44.30,3     35.05,0  (1027)  MezzaU   645. 
   61. Schnetzler Matthias                 73 Zürich                      1:48.30,9     39.05,6  (1035)  MezzaU   711. 
   62. Schaffner Adrian                    64 Zürich                      1:51.38,9     42.13,6  (1031)  MezzaU   759. 
   63. Hecker Uwe                          67 D-Köln                      2:48.35,0   1:39.09,7  (1013)  MezzaU   902. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.