(6) Maratona Donne Seniori

XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - (6) Maratona Donne Seniori

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zeller Corinne                      68 Weissenburg                 3:04.36,4       -----   (285)  MaraD    3.   
    2. Rüeger-Amacher Yvonne, Meiringen    62 All Blacks Thun             3:10.10,2      5.33,8   (188)  MaraD    5.   
    3. Eggerschwiler Bernadette            66 Stans                       3:22.34,9     17.58,5    (59)  MaraD    8.   
    4. Benkovics Agnes                     68 Gordola                     3:30.31,8     25.55,4    (27)  MaraD    9.   
    5. Glaus Corinna, Thalwil              59 SSC Langnau                 3:31.04,0     26.27,6    (75)  MaraD    11.  
    6. Matusza Helga, D-Freiburg           59 LT Loretto Freiburg         3:31.43,3     27.06,9   (255)  MaraD    12.  
    7. Schillig-Planzer Stefanie           67 Altdorf UR                  3:32.18,5     27.42,1   (198)  MaraD    13.  
    8. Schuller Christine                  64 A-Bad Ischl                 3:32.41,4     28.05,0   (205)  MaraD    14.  
    9. Diedrich Claudia                    61 D-Lörrach                   3:39.51,2     35.14,8   (277)  MaraD    16.  
   10. Pasquariello Arianna, I-Lurate Cacc 67 Athl. Team Lario            3:43.57,8     39.21,4   (274)  MaraD    17.  
   11. Gros Sabine, D-Karlsruhe            55 memler.de                   3:45.57,8     41.21,4    (78)  MaraD    18.  
   12. Staufenbiel Barbara, D-Rheinfelden  58 LCM Rheinfelden             3:46.36,2     41.59,8   (220)  MaraD    19.  
   13. Brunner Inge, Erlenbach             63 I.B.C.                      3:48.35,1     43.58,7    (38)  MaraD    20.  
   14. Schwander Gabriela                  58 Würenlos AG                 3:48.56,4     44.20,0   (208)  MaraD    21.  
   15. Steinebrünner Hannelore, D-Rheinfel 58 LCM Rheinfelden             3:49.25,3     44.48,9   (223)  MaraD    23.  
   16. Alloisio Angela, I-Sandigliano      51 AS Gaglianico Lloyd Adria   3:52.41,0     48.04,6    (13)  MaraD    25.  
   17. Pollen Corinne, Yens                67 Le pied du Jura             3:56.22,1     51.45,7   (169)  MaraD    28.  
   18. Pfaff Ute, D-Filderstadt            62 MT Bonlanden                3:57.32,9     52.56,5   (165)  MaraD    29.  
   19. Rid Judith, D-Markdorf              62 TV Mardorf                  3:58.18,0     53.41,6   (297)  MaraD    30.  
   20. Gasser Ursula                       68 Zürich                      3:58.32,6     53.56,2    (74)  MaraD    31.  
   21. Schempp Monika, D-Karlsruhe         59 memler.de                   3:58.36,2     53.59,8   (258)  MaraD    32.  
   22. Faller Rita, D-Merzhausen           49 LT Loretto Freiburg         4:03.44,6     59.08,2    (64)  MaraD    33.  
   23. Stöhr Heidi, D-Freiburg             56 LT Loretto Freiburg         4:05.02,7   1:00.26,3   (226)  MaraD    34.  
   24. Baumann Tresch Claudia              66 Seedorf UR                  4:21.02,8   1:16.26,4   (282)  MaraD    36.  
   25. Braig Monika, D-Ulm                 56 SV Jungingen                4:26.04,7   1:21.28,3   (290)  MaraD    37.  
   26. Buehler Astrid                      57 Hochwald                    4:26.09,6   1:21.33,2    (43)  MaraD    38.  
   27. Bottazzo Eleonora, I-Casale s. Sile 39 G.P. AVIS Pavia             5:05.02,7   2:00.26,3   (262)  MaraD    39.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.