(3) Maratona Seniori II

XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - (3) Maratona Seniori II

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Romani Edoardo, I-Galliate Lombardo 51 Runners Valbossa - Azzate   2:44.42,9       -----   (183)  MaraU    16.  
    2. Hanser Hubert, D-Meckenbeuren       52 TRI Lindenberg              2:46.48,7      2.05,8   (310)  MaraU    21.  
    3. Burkart Stefan                      50 Stansstad                   2:48.01,1      3.18,2   (336)  MaraU    22.  
    4. Häfliger Peter, Oftringen           48 STV Oftringen               2:59.32,1     14.49,2    (84)  MaraU    46.  
    5. Baumann Max, Interlaken             47 All Blacks THun             3:02.57,8     18.14,9    (20)  MaraU    51.  
    6. Busi Enzo, I-Pavia                  50 G.P. AVIS Pavia             3:08.38,3     23.55,4   (260)  MaraU    62.  
    7. Vollenweider Moritz, Bern           51 SAC Bern                    3:13.57,4     29.14,5   (237)  MaraU    70.  
    8. Thür Erwin, St. Gallen              50 TV Teufen                   3:14.14,0     29.31,1   (351)  MaraU    73.  
    9. Cerutti Marco, Bellinzona           52 RC Bellinzona               3:14.39,3     29.56,4   (294)  MaraU    77.  
   10. Marbach Jürg, Ettiswil              49 Tri Club Sursee             3:15.04,0     30.21,1   (137)  MaraU    80.  
   11. Magnoni Fabrizio, I-Saltrio         52 Atl. Team Brianza           3:18.39,3     33.56,4   (134)  MaraU    90.  
   12. Ramelli Fabio, Minusio              50 SPL                         3:19.53,7     35.10,8   (280)  MaraU    95.  
   13. Bernasconi Vittorio                 53 Bellinzona                  3:22.26,8     37.43,9   (259)  MaraU    102. 
   14. Good Jvo                            53 Au SG                       3:22.44,0     38.01,1    (76)  MaraU    103. 
   15. Seiler Hans, Zürich                 50 STV Schlieren               3:28.18,0     43.35,1   (212)  MaraU    115. 
   16. Benninger Hansjörg, Embrach         50 ASC Bassersdorf             3:29.32,7     44.49,8    (28)  MaraU    122. 
   17. Calà Cataldo                        44 Basel                       3:33.13,7     48.30,8    (48)  MaraU    137. 
   18. Sicurelli Ernesto, Davos Platz      48 Track Club Davos            3:33.31,3     48.48,4   (347)  MaraU    140. 
   19. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                  3:34.37,6     49.54,7   (332)  MaraU    141. 
   20. Soldati Wlater, Morbio Inferiore    51 SP Locarnese                3:36.32,8     51.49,9   (322)  MaraU    144. 
   21. Hanslin Albert                      53 Obfelden                    3:40.18,1     55.35,2    (85)  MaraU    152. 
   22. Fischer Bernhard, Oberägeri         53 Lauftreff Oberägeri         3:41.24,5     56.41,6   (270)  MaraU    158. 
   23. Lechler Reiner                      52 D-Merdingen                 3:41.52,4     57.09,5   (127)  MaraU    160. 
   24. Thurnheer Jurg                      48 Wetzikon ZH                 3:43.12,5     58.29,6   (341)  MaraU    168. 
   25. Dinardo Andrea, I-Zingonia (BG)     52 Runners Bergamo             3:43.58,1     59.15,2    (56)  MaraU    173. 
   26. Eisenmann Axel, D-Hausen i.W.       53 TV Hausen i.W.              3:46.14,0   1:01.31,1    (62)  MaraU    178. 
   27. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                     3:46.39,4   1:01.56,5    (61)  MaraU    180. 
   28. Piccinni Leopardi Sergio, I-Milano  50 Atl. Campo Giuriati         3:51.37,6   1:06.54,7   (302)  MaraU    187. 
   29. Benedetti Dario, Morbio Inferiore   47 SP Locarnese                3:52.15,3   1:07.32,4   (321)  MaraU    188. 
   30. Lanza Giuseppe, I                   53 Atl. Stronese Splendor      3:52.30,3   1:07.47,4   (126)  MaraU    190. 
   31. Leitz Peter                         46 Adligenswil                 3:54.29,7   1:09.46,8   (130)  MaraU    195. 
   32. Mercati Guido, I-Milano             49 Roadrunnersclub Milano      3:55.54,0   1:11.11,1   (301)  MaraU    197. 
   33. Grüter Urs                          53 Luzern                      3:57.39,5   1:12.56,6    (81)  MaraU    203. 
   34. Waller Max                          50 Bern                        3:57.53,7   1:13.10,8   (238)  MaraU    204. 
   35. Gygax Martin                        53 Bern                        3:59.49,7   1:15.06,8    (82)  MaraU    212. 
   36. Stenz Walter, Cabbiolo              45 Quadrifoglio                4:02.11,8   1:17.28,9   (224)  MaraU    214. 
   37. Schmidt Otto, D-Kernen              48 LG Kernen                   4:05.18,3   1:20.35,4   (201)  MaraU    216. 
   38. Frevel Christoph, D-Lörrach         52 TV Tumringen                4:06.49,5   1:22.06,6    (72)  MaraU    217. 
   39. Wettstein Walter                    51 Windisch                    4:11.29,4   1:26.46,5   (242)  MaraU    219. 
   40. Jenni Jean-Pier, Meinisberg         45 LSV Biel                    4:17.04,1   1:32.21,2   (103)  MaraU    220. 
   41. Grosse-Dresselhaus Burkhard, D-Gund 52 LT Gundelsheim              4:24.59,8   1:40.16,9    (80)  MaraU    227. 
   42. Lüthi Roland                        52 Gümligen                    4:27.17,2   1:42.34,3   (315)  MaraU    228. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.