(2) Maratona Seniori I

XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - (2) Maratona Seniori I

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Belluschi Elio, I-Figino Serenza (C 61 Atl. Arcisate Crestani (V   2:29.24,1       -----    (26)  MaraU    2.   
    2. Foglia Luca, Ascona                 62 VIRTUS Locarno              2:34.29,1      5.05,0   (283)  MaraU    8.   
    3. Egli Alois, Winterthur              63 Spiro Tiger                 2:42.50,5     13.26,4    (60)  MaraU    15.  
    4. Koster Alfred, Wetzikon ZH          61 LC Uster                    2:45.45,0     16.20,9   (299)  MaraU    17.  
    5. Cattaneo Marco, I-Solza             62 Runners Bergamo             2:46.43,6     17.19,5   (268)  MaraU    19.  
    6. Anania Gennaro, I-Luino (VA)        56 Atl. Verbano                2:48.40,4     19.16,3    (14)  MaraU    23.  
    7. Vogel Bruno, Glarus                 59 SSC Langnau                 2:51.30,9     22.06,8   (235)  MaraU    26.  
    8. Oggier Pierre Michel                62 Vétroz                      2:56.00,9     26.36,8   (161)  MaraU    36.  
    9. Mathys Georges, Heimberg            56 Laufteam-Thun               2:56.23,0     26.58,9   (141)  MaraU    37.  
   10. Platon Didier, Gempen               56 LSV Basel                   3:01.04,0     31.39,9   (168)  MaraU    49.  
   11. Burtscher Martin, A-Bregenz         63 LSG Vorarlberg              3:04.23,7     34.59,6    (47)  MaraU    52.  
   12. Frey Beat, Thun                     61 All Blacks                  3:04.53,7     35.29,6   (344)  MaraU    54.  
   13. Krüger Michael, D-Bad Krozingen     57 www.laufreport.de           3:05.10,4     35.46,3   (121)  MaraU    56.  
   14. Belletti Uberto                     55 Morbio Superiore            3:05.42,6     36.18,5    (25)  MaraU    58.  
   15. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castiglione  62 Athletic Team Lario         3:06.06,1     36.42,0    (71)  MaraU    59.  
   16. Kimmig Emil                         57 Wolhusen                    3:08.58,1     39.34,0   (109)  MaraU    63.  
   17. Jaquet Raymond, Apples              61 Le Pied du Jura             3:13.12,6     43.48,5   (101)  MaraU    66.  
   18. Cappellari Guglielmo                63 Oberschan                   3:13.38,6     44.14,5    (49)  MaraU    68.  
   19. Micheletti Luciano, I-Calusco D Add 56 Runners Bergamo             3:13.57,1     44.33,0   (269)  MaraU    69.  
   20. Brennner-Beeler H. + P.             56 Siebnen                     3:14.55,9     45.31,8    (36)  MaraU    79.  
   21. Mödinger Walter, D-Ulm              56 SV Jungingen                3:16.02,8     46.38,7   (289)  MaraU    81.  
   22. Priwalov Fredi, A-Steeg             57 Nurmis Enkel                3:16.27,0     47.02,9   (172)  MaraU    84.  
   23. Ares Costantino, Walenstadt         55 Tri Club Vaduz              3:16.39,2     47.15,1    (15)  MaraU    85.  
   24. Mathes Dieter, D-Herbrechtingen     60 LT Herbrechtingen           3:16.47,8     47.23,7   (312)  MaraU    86.  
   25. Gfeller Urs                         62 Biel Benken                 3:18.04,8     48.40,7   (265)  MaraU    89.  
   26. Hardorff Erik, NL-Blijham 9697 PP   63 Aquilo                      3:20.11,7     50.47,6    (89)  MaraU    96.  
   27. Tschol Reinhard, A-Tschagguns       61 Union Lauf Club, Bludenz    3:20.43,7     51.19,6   (296)  MaraU    98.  
   28. Alt Andreas                         62 D-Lörrach                   3:21.31,3     52.07,2   (276)  MaraU    101. 
   29. Ronveaux Olivier, F-Veigy-Foncenex  62 WHO                         3:23.04,8     53.40,7   (184)  MaraU    104. 
   30. Studer Kilian, Visp                 56 Ski-U. Sportklub V'termin   3:23.26,5     54.02,4   (227)  MaraU    106. 
   31. Barth Edgar, D-St. Blasien          58 SC St.Blasien               3:28.13,2     58.49,1    (17)  MaraU    114. 
   32. Fasching Reinhard, A-Lustenau       63 LSG Vorarlberg              3:28.41,0     59.16,9    (65)  MaraU    116. 
   33. Ullrich Klaus                       63 St. Erhard                  3:29.16,9     59.52,8   (234)  MaraU    119. 
   34. Schincaglia Silvano                 56 I-Verbania                  3:29.29,8   1:00.05,7   (333)  MaraU    120. 
   35. Heinrich Daniel                     55 Bülach                      3:29.31,5   1:00.07,4    (94)  MaraU    121. 
   36. Fässler Xaver                       54 Malters                     3:29.46,4   1:00.22,3    (66)  MaraU    123. 
   37. Suter Peter                         57 Ossingen                    3:30.06,9   1:00.42,8   (293)  MaraU    126. 
   38. Winkler Josef                       63 Rothenburg                  3:30.40,6   1:01.16,5   (246)  MaraU    127. 
   39. Mariconda Antonio                   59 Thayngen                    3:31.20,1   1:01.56,0   (138)  MaraU    129. 
   40. Buchmann Heinz, Nänikon             57 Chemoil                     3:31.41,4   1:02.17,3   (303)  MaraU    130. 
   41. Dudichum Roland, D-Friedrichshafen  59 TV Kressbronn               3:31.52,8   1:02.28,7   (300)  MaraU    131. 
   42. Jordan Peter                        63 D-München                   3:31.58,0   1:02.33,9   (281)  MaraU    133. 
   43. Saggia Romeo, I-Gualdo Tadino       59 Atletica Tarsina            3:31.59,8   1:02.35,7   (191)  MaraU    134. 
   44. Krebs Thomas, Thun                  63 Laufteam Thun               3:33.11,3   1:03.47,2   (120)  MaraU    136. 
   45. Wasmer Guido, D-Bernau i. Schw.     63 Lauftreff Bernau            3:33.30,7   1:04.06,6   (239)  MaraU    139. 
   46. Roth Klaus-Peter, D-Frankfurt am Ma 59 TSG Nordwest 1898           3:37.29,4   1:08.05,3   (185)  MaraU    145. 
   47. Heilig Dieter, D-Ravensburg         56 LG Laufen                   3:37.45,2   1:08.21,1   (318)  MaraU    146. 
   48. Mayer Wolfgang                      61 D-Kempten                   3:37.49,7   1:08.25,6   (143)  MaraU    147. 
   49. Pronk  Wouter                       61 Fehraltorf                  3:38.12,8   1:08.48,7   (345)  MaraU    149. 
   50. Fischer Frank, D-Karlsruhe          63 memler.de                   3:41.40,7   1:12.16,6    (69)  MaraU    159. 
   51. Tirelli Claudio                     58 Castel S. Pietro            3:41.55,9   1:12.31,8   (254)  MaraU    161. 
   52. Rancan Marco, Uster                 63 Team Huckmatt               3:42.18,9   1:12.54,8   (174)  MaraU    162. 
   53. Duss Erwin                          55 Vitznau                     3:42.41,1   1:13.17,0   (286)  MaraU    165. 
   54. Gross Frank P.                      54 Netstal                     3:42.50,0   1:13.25,9    (79)  MaraU    166. 
   55. Stockkamp Dieter, D-St. Blasien     54 SC St.Blasien               3:43.05,9   1:13.41,8   (225)  MaraU    167. 
   56. Bosshardt Peter, Zürich             57 ASVZ Zürich                 3:43.26,7   1:14.02,6    (35)  MaraU    169. 
   57. Bürer Emil, Buchs                   57 Sportler ruft Sportler      3:43.50,1   1:14.26,0    (46)  MaraU    172. 
   58. Winiger Othmar, Courrendlin         54 LR Mauritius Emmen          3:44.53,2   1:15.29,1   (245)  MaraU    174. 
   59. Roffler Markus                      62 Churwalden                  3:45.58,2   1:16.34,1   (271)  MaraU    176. 
   60. Bühlmann Daniel                     63 Buchrain                    3:46.21,2   1:16.57,1    (45)  MaraU    179. 
   61. Hosner Markus                       58 Kriens                      3:46.58,8   1:17.34,7    (98)  MaraU    181. 
   62. Joos Roland, Langenthal             56 Laufgruppe LVL              3:48.59,2   1:19.35,1   (104)  MaraU    182. 
   63. Kaufmann Peter                      61 Oberkulm                    3:49.44,2   1:20.20,1   (108)  MaraU    184. 
   64. Zucchinali Gregorio, I-Ciserano (BG 58 Runners Bergamo             3:54.46,6   1:25.22,5   (253)  MaraU    196. 
   65. Klaey Hanspeter                     62 Hünenberg                   3:56.34,9   1:27.10,8   (329)  MaraU    198. 
   66. Fontana Alfio, Montagnola           58 GSBS                        3:56.41,5   1:27.17,4   (328)  MaraU    199. 
   67. Röhrl Gerhard, Büsserach            56 Kirchenchor Büsserach       3:56.59,5   1:27.35,4   (182)  MaraU    201. 
   68. Märki Peter                         63 Stäfa                       3:57.04,0   1:27.39,9   (139)  MaraU    202. 
   69. Soldini Stefano                     63 Novazzano                   3:58.19,5   1:28.55,4   (324)  MaraU    206. 
   70. Harder August                       57 Wil ZH                      3:59.35,8   1:30.11,7    (87)  MaraU    210. 
   71. Muy Dieter, D-March                 54 Sportpark Freiburg          3:59.47,6   1:30.23,5   (155)  MaraU    211. 
   72. Laffranchi Giuseppe                 62 Giubiasco                   4:02.51,0   1:33.26,9   (123)  MaraU    215. 
   73. Bax Diederick                       63 NL-Rotterdam 3062GH         4:10.46,9   1:41.22,8    (22)  MaraU    218. 
   74. Buehler Silvio                      57 Hochwald                    4:18.22,0   1:48.57,9    (44)  MaraU    221. 
   75. De Haen Nico, D-Freiburg            62 LT Loretto Freiburg         4:19.52,4   1:50.28,3    (55)  MaraU    222. 
   76. Kopp Edwin, D-Freiburg              63 Sportpark Freiburg          4:22.11,8   1:52.47,7   (117)  MaraU    224. 
   77. Schlassa Detlef, D-Loerrach         58 SC St.Blasien               4:27.26,8   1:58.02,7   (199)  MaraU    229. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.