XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - Land "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8          233. Angeleri Davide, I                  75 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:41.01,6     32.23,1  (2014)  
8          304. Betti Tiberio, I                    66 CRAL Aermacchi              1:56.06,6     47.28,1  (2037)  
11          30. Bianchi Alberto, I                  43 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:46.35,6     19.47,0  (2039)  
9          125. Bogetti Nicola                      60 I                           1:33.31,3     19.52,5  (2739)  
8          120. Borsani Paolo, I                    67 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:29.29,4     20.50,9  (2053)  
14          38. Brondoni Federica, I                70 Società Canottieri Milano   1:49.15,7     23.21,3  (2058)  
12           1. Butti Stefano, I                    85 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:14.18,7       -----  (1722)  
9            3. Canatone Claudio, I                 56 Lessono Ottica il Ponte     1:16.05,6      2.26,8  (1536)  
8          247. Casali Claudio, I                   77 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:44.16,4     35.37,9  (2077)  
8          119. Cassina Marco, I                    72 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:29.21,8     20.43,3  (2081)  
8           17. Cereia Enrico, I                    66 Atl. Stronese Splendor      1:16.41,8      8.03,3  (1546)  
8            5. Cestariolli Davide, I               76 Unione Giovane Biella       1:13.32,9      4.54,4  (1548)  
8          214. Congiu Marco, I                     65 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:38.35,0     29.56,5  (2103)  
8          107. Costa Enrico, I                     79 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:27.59,8     19.21,3  (2105)  
15          61. Crosta Antonella, I                 65 Società Canottieri Milano   1:52.24,8     29.59,9  (2110)  
9          260. De Santis Paolo, I                  55 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:54.47,3     41.08,5  (2124)  
10         145. Dotti Riccardo, I                   49 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   2:00.23,1     41.02,3  (2137)  
10          57. Freguglia Franco, I                 48 Cedas Lancia Verrone        1:36.37,8     17.17,0  (1575)  
8           47. Frigerio Guido, I                   71 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:22.25,4     13.46,9  (2164)  
8          248. Gaietta Marco, I                    73 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:44.16,5     35.38,0  (2170)  
8          241. Galbiati Alessandro, I              67 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:43.08,8     34.30,3  (2171)  
9           15. Gilardino Paolo, I                  60 Unione Giovane Biella       1:19.29,0      5.50,2  (1585)  
8            2. Gnoato Franco, I                    64 Atl. Club 1996 Bolzano      1:10.28,9      1.50,4  (1590)  
8          271. Greggio Carlo                       69 I                           1:47.39,0     39.00,5  (2197)  
11          32. Gregori Claudio, I                  43 Società Canottieri Milano   1:49.51,6     23.03,0  (2199)  
8           10. Hary Corrado, I                     64 Gac Pettinengo              1:14.52,4      6.13,9  (1601)  
5            8. Lanza Benedetta, I                  79 Atl. Stronese Splendor      3:49.18,4     51.19,4   (125)  
3           30. Lanza Giuseppe, I                   53 Atl. Stronese Splendor      3:52.30,3   1:07.47,4   (126)  
8           14. Marongiu Ruggero, I                 74 Atl. Stronese Splendor      1:15.59,3      7.20,8  (1628)  
8          255. Michetti Paolo, I                   67 CRAL Aermacchi              1:45.07,2     36.28,7  (2315)  
8          232. Nessi Giovanni, I                   82 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:41.00,1     32.21,6  (2333)  
9          222. Noseda Vittorio, I                  62 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:45.27,2     31.48,4  (2337)  
10         113. Pero Giuseppe, I                    53 CRAL Aermacchi              1:50.57,2     31.36,4  (2351)  
11          29. Peronese Francesco, I               41 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:46.33,7     19.45,1  (2352)  
9          228. Prayer Mario, I                     54 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:46.49,6     33.10,8  (2365)  
8          256. Rebosio Andrea, I                   64 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:45.12,5     36.34,0  (2375)  
8           48. Rodilardi Stefano, I                66 Unione Giovani Biella       1:22.28,4     13.49,9  (1659)  
8           84. Rossi Andrea, I                     73 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:25.39,4     17.00,9  (2392)  
8          186. Rossi Luciano, I                    68 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:36.07,8     27.29,3  (2393)  
8           28. Salin Mattia, I                     79 Atl. Stronese Splendor      1:18.33,8      9.55,3  (1666)  
8          253. Sani Luigi                          70 I                           1:44.48,6     36.10,1  (2403)  
7           34. Santicristiani Tonino, I            58 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:22.34,0     13.08,7  (1030)  
8          286. Serboli Alessandro                  65 I                           1:51.19,9     42.41,4  (2427)  
10          70. Triulzio Gianluigi                  52 I                           1:39.41,6     20.20,8  (2594)  
8           70. Zanellati Francesco, I              64 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:24.45,9     16.07,4  (2480)  
11          10. Zanoboni Vinicio, I                 41 Società Canottieri Milano   1:38.31,3     11.42,7  (2481)  
14          16. Zappa Barbara, I                    70 Atl. Stronese Splendor      1:36.36,0     10.41,6  (2482)  
9           94. Zianni Raffaele, I                  60 GS AVIS Gambolò             1:28.58,6     15.19,8  (2483)  
8          193. Sottocornola Fabio, I-Airuno (LC)   64 Atletica TG Lecco           1:36.33,8     27.55,3  (2438)  
9          208. Stevanato Silvio, I-Albate          59 G.S.Tommy Sport             1:43.06,8     29.28,0  (2663)  
10         100. Taiana Giovanni                     49 I-Albiolo (CO)              1:47.39,6     28.18,8  (2446)  
8          147. Colombo Stefano                     70 I-Albizzate                 1:32.17,5     23.39,0  (1893)  
7            4. Salvi Floriano, I-Almenno San Salva 73 Atl. Valle Brembana         1:10.33,5      1.08,2  (1070)  
8          318. Tornari Paolo, I-Alzate Brianza     65 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   2:06.04,0     57.25,5  (2451)  
7            2. Caretti Claudio, I-Antolivax Carpia 71 AVO Co-Ver Verbania         1:10.00,5      0.35,2  (1056)  
8           92. Comolli Simone, I-Arcisate          81 ATletica Arcisate Crestan   1:26.36,7     17.58,2  (1843)  
9            1. Virgili Vincenzo, I-Arcisate        63 ATLETICA ARCISATE           1:13.38,8       -----  (1696)  
8          174. Cocchi Marco, I-Arona               66 Podistica Arona             1:34.58,4     26.19,9  (2673)  
9           93. Di Gregorio Valerio, I-Azzate       59 Runners Valbossa            1:28.54,6     15.15,8  (1563)  
11          19. Qualloni Anselmo, I-Azzate          40 Runners Valbossa            1:42.13,1     15.24,5  (2368)  
10         118. Bianchini Eraldo, I-Azzate (VA)     50 Runners Valbossa            1:51.30,7     32.09,9  (2040)  
9          273. Frattini Fabio                      58 I-Barasso                   2:06.12,9     52.34,1  (2659)  
8           37. Montini Giovanni                    66 I-Barasso                   1:21.05,0     12.26,5  (1869)  
1           90. Cattaneo Stefano                    66 I-Bareggio                  3:46.08,4   1:19.02,1    (51)  
1           91. Folli Mauro                         70 I-Bareggio                  3:49.00,5   1:21.54,2   (346)  
1           73. Zanaboni Gabriele                   66 I-Bareggio                  3:30.03,5   1:02.57,2   (249)  
14          54. Colombo Sonia                       73 I-Baveno                    1:59.19,2     33.24,8  (2495)  
9          154. Crivellaro Ivano, I-Belgioioso      57 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:37.14,3     23.35,5  (2508)  
10          67. Meneghetti Giorgio, I-Belgioioso    50 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:39.08,6     19.47,8  (2510)  
9           16. Claudio Gervasoni, I-Bergamo        63 AMATORI LAZZARETTO BERGAM   1:19.41,0      6.02,2  (1729)  
15          22. Mostacchi Paola, I-Bergamo          67 Marathon Team Bergamo       1:40.49,2     18.24,3  (1633)  
11          11. Scesa Giuliano                      34 I-Beura Cardezza            1:38.56,2     12.07,6  (2692)  
8          283. Peloso Richard                      73 I-Biandronno                1:50.34,2     41.55,7  (2492)  
8           39. Torelli Luca, I-Biandronno (VA)     67 CRAL Aermacchi              1:21.28,3     12.49,8  (1687)  
7            7. Gualazzini Stefano                  84 I-Biella                    1:12.37,4      3.12,1  (1081)  
8          101. Dibartolo Giuseppe, I-Binago (CO)   68 CRAL Aermacchi              1:27.20,0     18.41,5  (1720)  
8          158. Orlando Francesco, I-Binago (CO)    72 CRAL Aermacchi              1:33.26,0     24.47,5  (1721)  
8           21. Ciocca Ettore, I-Binasco            67 zepelin triathlon club      1:17.19,7      8.41,2  (2519)  
1            1. Zanovello Mirko, I-Bisuschio        74 Atl. Valle Bremabana        2:27.06,3       -----   (340)  
9           55. Caldogno Lucio, I-Bisuschio (VA)    62 CRAL Aermacchi              1:25.24,2     11.45,4  (1534)  
8           79. Colognese Gian Luca, I-Bisuschio (V 64 CRAL Aermacchi              1:25.23,4     16.44,9  (1550)  
9          130. Trabucchi Maurizio, I-Bisuschio (VA 59 CRAL Aermacchi              1:34.07,1     20.28,3  (1688)  
9           84. Valli Walter, I-Bizzarone           57 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:27.47,9     14.09,1  (1692)  
8          296. Brigatti Fabrizio, I-Borgomanero    64 La Cecca Borgomanero        1:53.30,0     44.51,5  (2056)  
8           63. Cerutti Stefano, I-Borgomanero      66 GS La Cecca Borgomanero     1:24.06,5     15.28,0  (1547)  
8           87. De Giuli Carlo                      74 I-Borgomanero               1:25.53,6     17.15,1  (1561)  
14           9. Muraro Karin, I-Borgomanero         69 La Cecca Borgomanero        1:32.15,1      6.20,7  (1637)  
9          255. Piola Piero Giuseppe                59 I-Borgomanero               1:53.19,2     39.40,4  (2362)  
8           99. Sosio Giulio, I-Bormio              65 ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA    1:27.08,9     18.30,4  (1677)  
9          105. Gerla Guido                         62 I-Bresso Milano             1:30.05,7     16.26,9  (1741)  
8          166. Negri Marco, I-Brinzio              65 atleticaverbano             1:34.12,6     25.34,1  (2330)  
8          191. Secco Marco                         65 I-Brunello VA               1:36.13,4     27.34,9  (1870)  
10          98. Signore Michele, I-Brusinpiano (VA) 49 CRAL Aermacchi              1:46.19,8     26.59,0  (2432)  
10         149. Visintini Livio                     52 I-Buguggiate                2:04.22,0     45.01,2  (2695)  
10           4. Famlonga John, I-Bulgarograsso      52 Atletica Como               1:22.09,9      2.49,1  (1569)  
10          56. Barbieri Enrico, I-Buruggiate (VA)  44 CRAL Aermacchi              1:36.26,3     17.05,5  (2020)  
8            3. Brambilla Marco, I-Busto Arsizio    69 atl.sam marco busto arsiz   1:12.20,5      3.42,0  (1529)  
8           33. Cataldo Beniamino, I-Busto Arsizio  78 Atl. San Marco Busto Arsi   1:20.18,7     11.40,2  (1543)  
9          277. Gallazzi Tiziano, I-Busto Arsizio   60 atl. san marco busto arsi   2:08.04,6     54.25,8  (2174)  
15         106. Scrosati Giuliana, I-Busto Arsizio  59 atl. sam marco busto arsi   2:08.04,9     45.40,0  (2426)  
1           67. Galimberti Andrea, I-Cabiate CO     71 Atletica Team Brianza       3:26.53,5     59.47,2   (335)  
8           96. Bianchi Edoardo, I-Cadorago (CO)    77 OSG Guanzate                1:27.02,0     18.23,5  (1846)  
1           64. Clerici Alessio, I-Cadorago (CO)    84 OSG Guanzate                3:25.00,2     57.53,9   (319)  
9          206. Francesca Costanzo, I-Cadorago (CO) 56 CRAL Aermacchi              1:42.50,8     29.12,0  (1574)  
9          158. Baglivo Carmelo, I-Cagno            58 atletica tricase            1:37.44,8     24.06,0  (1506)  
11           9. Sala Mario, I-Calolziocorte         42 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:38.11,5     11.22,9  (2531)  
8          184. Neri Gionata, I-Calolziocorte (LC)  74 Atletica TG Lecco           1:35.59,5     27.21,0  (2332)  
2           19. Micheletti Luciano, I-Calusco D Add 56 Runners Bergamo             3:13.57,1     44.33,0   (269)  
8           69. Guizzetti Adriano, I-Cannero (VB)   69 Marathon Verbania           1:24.43,5     16.05,0  (1599)  
1           15. Paoletti Nerino, I-Cannero Riv. (VB 67 SPL                         2:48.50,9     21.44,6   (306)  
15          58. Alonso Gloria, I-Cannero Riviera    60 USC Marathon VB             1:51.13,4     28.48,5  (1859)  
8          252. Carmine Fausto, I-Cannero Riviera   64 USC Verbania Marathon       1:44.46,4     36.07,9  (1823)  
9           43. Carmine Valerio                     56 I-Cannero Riviera           1:24.08,0     10.29,2  (1541)  
8          286. Donini Paolo                        64 I-Cannero Riviera           1:51.19,9     42.41,4  (1860)  
9          252. Fusaro Fernando, I-Cannero Riviera  60 USC Marathon VB             1:53.01,1     39.22,3  (1825)  
8          167. Peroni Paolo, I-Cannero Riviera     66 Gattopardi                  1:34.13,9     25.35,4  (1832)  
15          57. Tipaldi Roberta, I-Cannero Riviera  56 USC Marathon VB             1:51.13,0     28.48,1  (1824)  
10          93. Zanoni Carlo                        48 I-Cannero Riviera           1:45.29,8     26.09,0  (1858)  
8          114. Cassano Michele, I-Cannobio         67 Podistica Cannobio          1:28.52,6     20.14,1  (1764)  
9          113. Minoletti Sergio, I-Cannobio        63 Podistica Cannobio          1:31.23,1     17.44,3  (1828)  
8          124. Nicolini Massimo, I-Cannobio        68 Pod. Cannobio               1:29.42,2     21.03,7  (1833)  
8          182. Sgro Roberto                        76 I-Cannobio                  1:35.39,0     27.00,5  (2676)  
9          136. Epifanio Daniele, I-Cannobio (VB)   63 Podistica Cannobio          1:35.06,0     21.27,2  (1765)  
8           52. Isella Gianluca, I-Cannobio (VB)    69 Podistica Cannobio          1:22.46,7     14.08,2  (1830)  
9          131. Minoletti Angelo, I-Cannobio VB     57 Podistica Cannobio          1:34.09,4     20.30,6  (1829)  
10         109. Sgrò Franco, I-Cannobio VB          49 Podistica Cannobio          1:50.28,3     31.07,5  (2677)  
9          185. Colnaghi Piercarlo, I-Cantù         56 Clu del Mesdí               1:40.09,5     26.30,7  (2099)  
10         115. Lunghi Giuseppe, I-Cantù            49 canturina san marco         1:51.12,4     31.51,6  (2282)  
9           82. Manara Luigi, I-Cantù               55 Clu del Mesdí               1:27.38,0     13.59,2  (2286)  
9           30. Rodi Carlo, I-Cantù                 54 Clu del Mesdí               1:21.30,6      7.51,8  (2385)  
8          139. Cerati Moreno                       67 I-Cantù (CO)                1:31.12,7     22.34,2  (2086)  
8           30. Confetta Giovanni                   65 I-Cantù (CO)                1:19.04,4     10.25,9  (2102)  
10         160. Ferri Antonio                       53 I-Cantù (CO)                2:15.22,7     56.01,9  (2150)  
10         127. Novelli Gennaro, I-Cantù (CO)       53 Clu del Mesdí               1:54.06,7     34.45,9  (2338)  
9            8. Gatti Renato, I-Caravaggio          63 amatori lazzaretto          1:18.12,5      4.33,7  (1732)  
10          18. Civillini Giovanni, I-Carenno (LC)  51 Atletica TG Lecco           1:28.57,4      9.36,6  (2095)  
9           32. Croci Renzo, I-Carnago              62 GS Maratoneti Carnago MGO   1:22.05,2      8.26,4  (1557)  
6           27. Bottazzo Eleonora, I-Casale s. Sile 39 G.P. AVIS Pavia             5:05.02,7   2:00.26,3   (262)  
9          180. Scaioli Vidmer, I-Casalmaiocco      54 La Michetta MI              1:39.57,8     26.19,0  (2408)  
9           13. Bernabò Romano, I-Casciago          57 Runners Valbossa Azzate     1:19.19,2      5.40,4  (1512)  
8          266. Minonzio Marco                      77 I-Casciago                  1:46.04,7     37.26,2  (2317)  
8           18. Pini Alberto, I-Casciago (VA)       68 CRAL Aermacchi              1:16.47,2      8.08,7  (1647)  
7           25. Polimeni Sergio, I-Cascina del Sole 61 GS Montestella              1:17.38,6      8.13,3  (1079)  
10          33. Cerati Sergio                       51 I-Casnate (CO)              1:32.44,2     13.23,4  (2087)  
10          47. Stella Gianfranco                   53 I-Casnate (CO)              1:35.15,4     15.54,6  (2441)  
8           16. Guanziroli Moreno, I-Casnate con Be 72 Pro Sesto Atletica          1:16.29,3      7.50,8  (1596)  
14          15. Consoli Grazia, I-Castellanza       78 libero                      1:34.39,9      8.45,5  (2527)  
10         128. Ondei Luciano, I-Castelletto Ticino 50 CRAL Aermacchi              1:55.00,8     35.40,0  (2341)  
9          271. Martignoni Massimo                  62 I-Castelveccana             2:03.10,0     49.31,2  (2294)  
2           15. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castiglione  62 Athletic Team Lario         3:06.06,1     36.42,0    (71)  
10          12. Barban Bruno, I-Castronno           51 G.P.Castronno               1:27.47,6      8.26,8  (1509)  
8          317. Perin Walter                        72 I-Castronno                 2:04.26,6     55.48,1  (2696)  
9           98. Macchi Silvano, I-Castronno VA      57 Podistico Castronno         1:29.13,3     15.34,5  (2694)  
8          306. Magni Andrea                        72 I-Castronno/VA              1:56.15,0     47.36,5  (2697)  
8          175. Colombo Antonello, I-Cermenate      64 bussu                       1:35.03,9     26.25,4  (2100)  
9          188. Fontana Domenico, I-Cermenate       60 Atl. Como                   1:40.33,4     26.54,6  (2710)  
10         120. Fasana Mario                        44 I-Cernobbio                 1:52.13,2     32.52,4  (2733)  
8          276. Pelandini Giovanni                  68 I-Cernobbio                 1:49.31,4     40.52,9  (2348)  
9           78. Cremona Giuseppe, I-Cernobbio (CO)  54 Tommy Sport                 1:27.22,7     13.43,9  (1552)  
8          121. Biavaschi Matteo, I-Chiavenna       78 Shell Gas                   1:29.32,8     20.54,3  (2717)  
8          213. Giovanettoni Vittorio, I-Chiavenna  66 Shelgas                     1:38.31,2     29.52,7  (2718)  
9           51. Pasini Silvano                      56 I-Chiavenna (SO)            1:25.16,5     11.37,7  (2347)  
8          165. Andreossi Massimo                   ?? I-Chiuro                    1:34.11,4     25.32,9  (2686)  
9          240. Gabrieli Francesco                  54 I-Chiuro                    1:49.17,3     35.38,5  (2168)  
8          270. Marchesi Lorenzo                    74 I-Chiuro                    1:47.33,1     38.54,6  (2687)  
8          187. Redaelli David                      72 I-Chiuro                    1:36.09,5     27.31,0  (2377)  
15          54. Scamozzi Patrizia, I-Chiuro         59 ADM Melavi Pobte Valtelli   1:51.00,0     28.35,1  (2409)  
9          150. Sciani Enrico, I-Chiuro             55 2002 Marathon Club          1:37.02,9     23.24,1  (2424)  
2           64. Zucchinali Gregorio, I-Ciserano (BG 58 Runners Bergamo             3:54.46,6   1:25.22,5   (253)  
14          26. De Gregorio Elisabetta, I-Cittiglio 71 Atl. 3 V                    1:44.22,7     18.28,3  (2657)  
8          268. Formentin Alessandro                69 I-Comerio                   1:46.45,8     38.07,3  (2496)  
9           28. Carnevali Claudio, I-Como           63 SFG Morbio inf.             1:21.25,3      7.46,5  (1876)  
10           1. Cilenti Matteo, I-Como              48 Atletica Como               1:19.20,8       -----  (1549)  
8          137. Greggio Giorgio, I-Como             67 Thriatlon Molinari Como     1:31.05,0     22.26,5  (2198)  
9           11. Guanziroli Roberto, I-Como          58 Atletica Como               1:18.45,0      5.06,2  (1597)  
8           13. Maniglia Flavio, I-Como             67 GS Tommy Sport              1:15.25,4      6.46,9  (1626)  
8          136. Monetti Marco                       69 I-Como                      1:31.01,5     22.23,0  (2319)  
8           95. Panariello Carlo                    71 I-Como                      1:26.57,5     18.19,0  (1642)  
10         101. Pozzi Giambattista, I-Como          47 Nova Libertas               1:48.41,3     29.20,5  (2665)  
1           34. Anello Massimiliano, I-Cornaredo Mi 64 San Damianese               3:00.29,2     33.22,9   (339)  
8          145. Grossi Roberto, I-Corsico           67 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:32.11,7     23.33,2  (1594)  
7           14. Porrino Alberto                     70 I-Cossato                   1:12.53,3      3.28,0  (1080)  
8          177. Broetto Davide                      66 I-Cremenaga (VA)            1:35.09,3     26.30,8  (2057)  
9          166. Citrini Massimo                     59 I-Crevoladossola (VB)       1:38.28,0     24.49,2  (2094)  
8          224. Arconio Domenico                    72 I-Crusinallo                1:39.53,9     31.15,4  (2681)  
5            1. Meroni Giovanna, I-Cucciago (CO)    69 Atletica San Marco Cantù    2:57.59,0       -----   (147)  
9          121. Badalusi Placido, I-Cura Carpignano 57 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:32.45,2     19.06,4  (2506)  
8          279. Bassetto Andrea, I-Cuveglio VA      75 CB S. Andrea                1:50.09,3     41.30,8  (2656)  
9          197. Frendino Pietro, I-Cuveglio VA      60 Gruppo Podistico Miralago   1:41.44,4     28.05,6  (2162)  
9          132. Pegorin Renato, I-Cuvio             59 GP Miralago                 1:34.12,9     20.34,1  (2704)  
10         122. De Lorenzi Fausto, I-Dongo          47 CSI Morbegno (SO)           1:53.22,8     34.02,0  (2121)  
10          86. Strada Mario, I-Dorno               52 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:44.09,9     24.49,1  (2511)  
8          127. Milesi Giorgio                      64 I-Ello                      1:29.56,7     21.18,2  (1838)  
9           40. Corti Mauro                         58 I-Ello (LC)                 1:23.44,8     10.06,0  (1837)  
9          146. Piga Giuseppe, I-Falmenta (VB)      56 Podistica Cannobio          1:36.15,6     22.36,8  (2361)  
2            1. Belluschi Elio, I-Figino Serenza (C 61 Atl. Arcisate Crestani (V   2:29.24,1       -----    (26)  
8          285. Ferrari Fogno Federico, I-Gaglianic 67 CRAL Aermacchi              1:51.09,0     42.30,5  (2146)  
3            1. Romani Edoardo, I-Galliate Lombardo 51 Runners Valbossa - Azzate   2:44.42,9       -----   (183)  
1           54. Adore Gabriele, I-Gambolò           69 Avis Gambolo                3:17.33,0     50.26,7   (305)  
11          35. Viaro Ugo, I-Gambolo PV             40 Avis Gambolo                1:54.38,4     27.49,8  (2635)  
11          15. Cedroni Ettore, I-Gandellino        42 GS Varese                   1:39.36,1     12.47,5  (2678)  
10          46. Guidetti Luigi, I-Gargallo          50 G.S. Castellania            1:35.07,7     15.46,9  (1598)  
1           99. Belvisotti Davide, I-Gargallo NO    66 Intern. 3 Sport             3:58.07,2   1:31.00,9   (273)  
8          305. Giancarlo Panella                   70 I-Gavirate                  1:56.08,6     47.30,1  (2494)  
8           83. Rizzi Gabriele, I-Gavirate          70 GP Runners Valbossa         1:25.38,9     17.00,4  (2655)  
8          200. Tenconi Mauro                       65 I-Gazzada Schianno          1:37.06,3     28.27,8  (1683)  
9          175. Zanacchi Renato                     61 I-Ghiffa                    1:39.23,7     25.44,9  (2700)  
8          181. Coniglio Roberto                    67 I-Gironico (CO)             1:35.22,2     26.43,7  (2742)  
10           2. Cova Caiazzo Silverio, I-Gorla Mino 50 Atl. San Marco              1:21.12,8      1.52,0  (1826)  
8           90. Alliata Pietro, I-Gozzano (NO)      65 GS Castellania              1:26.12,8     17.34,3  (2006)  
8          110. Alliata Roberto, I-Gozzano (NO)     69 GS Castellania              1:28.09,4     19.30,9  (2007)  
8           86. Barriera Umberto, I-Gozzano (NO)    64 GS Castellania              1:25.49,2     17.10,7  (2024)  
8          117. Franzoni Francesco, I-Gozzano (NO)  64 GS Castellania              1:29.02,8     20.24,3  (2158)  
9          209. Demagi Giuseppe, I-Gravellona Toce  54 GS Gravellona               1:43.13,6     29.34,8  (2129)  
15          38. Strada Maria Teresa, I-Gropello Cai 58 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:47.08,0     24.43,1  (2515)  
2           43. Saggia Romeo, I-Gualdo Tadino       59 Atletica Tarsina            3:31.59,8   1:02.35,7   (191)  
15          80. Sogno Nadia, I-Gualdo Tadino        65 Atletica Tarsina            1:57.28,6     35.03,7  (2434)  
8           36. Gabaldi Paolo, I-Guanzate (CO)      ?? Atletica Rovellasca         1:20.58,8     12.20,3  (1578)  
12           9. Giacinti Davide, I-Guanzate CO      88 OSG Guanzate                1:40.18,4     25.59,7  (2658)  
10          73. Baroni Angelo, I-Induno Olona (VA)  46 CRAL Aermacchi              1:40.31,6     21.10,8  (2021)  
11           4. La Cerra Gaetano, I-Induno Olona (V 43 CRAL Aermacchi              1:33.20,9      6.32,3  (1619)  
15          35. Rossi Simonetta, I-Jerago con Orago 65 U. S. Atletica San Marco    1:45.22,2     22.57,3  (2541)  
8          202. Sacchet Luca, I-Jerago con Orago    64 Sci Nordico Varese          1:37.34,8     28.56,3  (2540)  
11           6. Capuzzo Enzo, I-Lacchiarella        43 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:36.02,9      9.14,3  (2513)  
15         103. De Micheli Gianna, I-Lacchiarella   47 G.P. AVIS Pavia             2:05.50,4     43.25,5  (2517)  
10         144. Frassi Ermanno, I-Lacchiarella      44 G.P. AVIS Pavia             2:00.10,8     40.50,0  (2512)  
15          83. Pirastu Maria, I-Lacchiarella       43 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:58.07,0     35.42,1  (2518)  
9          120. Fondrini Oreste, I-Lavena Ponte Tre 62 SPL Locarnese               1:32.33,6     18.54,8  (1572)  
10           3. Buttironi Valerio, I-Lecco          49 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:21.42,5      2.21,7  (1725)  
10           9. Citterio Idelfonso, I-Lecco         50 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:26.30,4      7.09,6  (1727)  
10          42. Demaldé Enrico, I-Lecco             48 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:34.42,9     15.22,1  (2530)  
8          197. Falbo Mario, I-Lecco                65 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:36.54,2     28.15,7  (2529)  
8           61. Malighetti Angelo, I-Lecco          66 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:23.35,4     14.56,9  (1728)  
9          196. Andres Mario, I-Legnano             60 Club del Mesdì              1:41.36,3     27.57,5  (2011)  
10          66. Casero Giulio, I-Legnano            49 Club del Mesdì              1:38.47,9     19.27,1  (2079)  
9          244. Meroni Tiziano, I-Legnano           58 Club del Mesdì              1:50.45,4     37.06,6  (2313)  
13           1. Salvini Vittoria, I-Lenna           65 Valle Brembana              1:15.20,0       -----  (1071)  
12           2. Bibalo Steve, I-Lipomo              87 USG Guanzate                1:19.49,5      5.30,8  (1847)  
9           23. Bertolina Francesco, I-Livigno (SO) 62 Marathon Club Livigno       1:20.46,3      7.07,5  (2036)  
8          150. Castellani Tiziano, I-Livigno (SO)  64 Marathon Club Livigno       1:32.43,2     24.04,7  (2083)  
9           12. Compagnoni Iseo, I-Livigno (SO)     62 Marathon Club Livigno       1:18.55,4      5.16,6  (2101)  
8           72. Magistris Amos, I-Lonate Pozzolo    64 atl. san marco busto arsi   1:24.54,8     16.16,3  (1625)  
8           74. Barozzi Riccardo, I-Luino           66 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:24.55,5     16.17,0  (2022)  
8           55. Cristoforoni Paolo, I-Luino         64 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:22.57,0     14.18,5  (1554)  
8           59. Ermanno Quadri, I-Luino             65 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:23.28,3     14.49,8  (1565)  
8           75. Gambacorta Maurizio, I-Luino        69 Atletica Verbano            1:24.57,1     16.18,6  (1582)  
15          97. Serra Antonella, I-Luino            63 Atl. Verbano                2:02.31,8     40.06,9  (2428)  
2            6. Anania Gennaro, I-Luino (VA)        56 Atl. Verbano                2:48.40,4     19.16,3    (14)  
8           56. Baldioli Alberto, I-Luino (VA)      65 Atl. Verbano                1:23.20,0     14.41,5  (2536)  
14          27. Giordanella Alessandra              ?? I-Luino (VA)                1:45.04,8     19.10,4  (2188)  
14          32. Milani Monica, I-Lunecco VB         72 Podistica Cannobio          1:46.07,0     20.12,6  (1777)  
15           1. Clerici Cristina, I-Lurate Caccivio 65 Atl. Rovellasca             1:22.24,9       -----  (1891)  
13           2. Iozzia Ivana, I-Lurate Caccivio     73 Polisportiva Gironico       1:16.17,5      0.57,5  (1106)  
1            5. Bonelli Giovanni, I-Lurate Caccivio 64 Triathlon Team Lario        2:32.00,0      4.53,7   (275)  
6           10. Pasquariello Arianna, I-Lurate Cacc 67 Athl. Team Lario            3:43.57,8     39.21,4   (274)  
9            5. Bertolini Andrea, I-Luvinate (VA)   57 CRAL Aermacchi              1:17.17,4      3.38,6  (1517)  
1           72. Monguzzi Mauro, I-Macherio          67 fumarefamale                3:29.52,0   1:02.45,7   (149)  
8            1. Merzario Paolo, I-Mandello (LC)     75 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:08.38,5       -----  (1723)  
8           76. Scotti Marco, I-Mandello del Lario  74 Polisportiva Lierna         1:25.01,3     16.22,8  (1672)  
14          53. Wu Amanda Hsin-Wen, I-Mandello del  74 Polisportiva Lierna         1:59.10,1     33.15,7  (2476)  
9          186. Monguzzi Paolo, I-Meda (MI)         55 Clu del Mesdí               1:40.09,8     26.31,0  (2320)  
15          96. Girelli Simona                      66 I-Meina /NO                 2:02.17,6     39.52,7  (2559)  
1           96. Paietta Rodolfo, I-Meina NO         69 Podista Arona               3:54.03,1   1:26.56,8   (320)  
1           13. Bonfanti Amedeo, I-Merate (LC)      65 Triathlon Lecco             2:46.12,2     19.05,9   (330)  
8          273. Anelli Gianluca, I-Milano           70 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:49.00,3     40.21,8  (2013)  
1           29. Berta Michele, I-Milano             69 GP Michetta                 2:58.05,4     30.59,1   (350)  
9          145. Bonelli Corrado, I-Milano           62 Società Canottieri Milano   1:36.07,7     22.28,9  (1525)  
8          159. Bozzi Luca                          64 I-Milano                    1:33.27,0     24.48,5  (1740)  
9           79. Brillo Antonio, I-Milano            59 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:27.33,4     13.54,6  (1531)  
9          115. Carcaterra Armando, I-Milano        63 Società Canottieri Milano   1:31.26,3     17.47,5  (1539)  
14          55. Chiaravalli Brenda                  70 I-Milano                    1:59.32,8     33.38,4  (2091)  
14          11. Codalli Fabia, I-Milano             77 Canottieri Milano           1:32.53,0      6.58,6  (1863)  
15          33. Colombo Francesca, I-Milano         66 Amatori Lazzaretto          1:44.43,6     22.18,7  (2547)  
9          110. Consoli Vincenzo, I-Milano          61 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:30.55,3     17.16,5  (1551)  
9          147. Costantini Angelo, I-Milano         57 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:36.39,3     23.00,5  (2107)  
9           70. Croce Carlo, I-Milano               56 La Michetta                 1:26.49,3     13.10,5  (1556)  
8          130. Cusmà Antonio, I-Milano             74 Società Canottieri Milano   1:30.22,0     21.43,5  (1558)  
9          282. De Tomasi Andrea, I-Milano          60 G.S.Montestella             2:08.56,0     55.17,2  (2125)  
15          36. Di Bernardo Rosanna, I-Milano       67 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:45.42,1     23.17,2  (2130)  
9           37. Di Maio Alfredo, I-Milano           63 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costru   1:23.29,0      9.50,2  (1726)  
9          211. Finotti Daniele, I-Milano           55 Michetta                    1:43.18,3     29.39,5  (2596)  
14          68. Fiorentini Patrizia, I-Milano       75 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    2:07.39,0     41.44,6  (2152)  
15          49. Fiorentini Silvia, I-Milano         68 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:50.24,5     27.59,6  (2153)  
9          184. Lusignani Fausto, I-Milano          60 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:40.05,9     26.27,1  (2283)  
8          284. Marseglia Mario                     64 I-Milano                    1:50.46,8     42.08,3  (2293)  
15          53. Massari Elisabetta, I-Milano        59 Canottieri Milano           1:50.59,7     28.34,8  (2672)  
3           32. Mercati Guido, I-Milano             49 Roadrunnersclub Milano      3:55.54,0   1:11.11,1   (301)  
14          52. Morselli Chiara, I-Milano           72 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:58.45,3     32.50,9  (2325)  
11          26. Motta Isolano, I-Milano             37 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:46.03,2     19.14,6  (2326)  
9           45. Palmulli Daniele, I-Milano          60 Società Canottieri Milano   1:24.14,8     10.36,0  (1641)  
1           31. Panzera Lorenzo, I-Milano           70 Forza e Coraggio            2:58.07,9     31.01,6   (349)  
10          27. Pellegrini Sanguinio, I-Milano      47 Società Canottieri Milano   1:30.22,4     11.01,6  (1643)  
10          30. Pelo Fulvio, I-Milano               49 Montestella                 1:31.19,6     11.58,8  (1841)  
9          106. Pettinaroli Francesco, I-Milano     61 Road Runners Club Milano    1:30.22,5     16.43,7  (1873)  
9          170. Pianazza Roberto                    58 I-Milano                    1:38.59,0     25.20,2  (2355)  
3           28. Piccinni Leopardi Sergio, I-Milano  50 Atl. Campo Giuriati         3:51.37,6   1:06.54,7   (302)  
8           64. Podini Lorenzo, I-Milano            67 Club del Mesdì              1:24.11,3     15.32,8  (2706)  
8          282. Salvatori Mario                     65 I-Milano                    1:50.32,8     41.54,3  (2401)  
8          278. Santoni Alessandro, I-Milano        68 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:49.52,0     41.13,5  (2404)  
8          228. Sassi Maurizio, I-Milano            65 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:40.36,0     31.57,5  (2406)  
10         105. Tafi Enrico, I-Milano               46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    1:49.04,2     29.43,4  (2445)  
8          291. Tugnoli Guido                       64 I-Milano                    1:51.47,6     43.09,1  (2455)  
9          108. Zini Massimo, I-Milano              61 Società Canottieri Milano   1:30.35,6     16.56,8  (1705)  
9            9. Bussu Gesuino                       61 I-Misinto                   1:18.21,3      4.42,5  (1533)  
8          154. Carletti Emanuele, I-Montagna in Va 74 2002 MARATHON CLUB          1:33.09,0     24.30,5  (1540)  
10          85. Merazzi Gianni, I-Montano Lucino Co 53 Atletica Como               1:44.09,0     24.48,2  (2664)  
9          248. Galimberti Fulvio, I-Montorfano (CO 59 CRAL Aermacchi              1:51.40,5     38.01,7  (2173)  
9          263. Fontana Mauro                       56 I-Morazzone VA              1:57.36,3     43.57,5  (2661)  
8          308. Ciapponi Filippo, I-Morbegno        71 Morbegno                    1:57.42,0     49.03,5  (2670)  
15          14. Fanchi Lucia, I-Morbegno            49 CSI Morbegno                1:37.31,1     15.06,2  (2145)  
8          312. Luchina Matteo, I-Morbegno          69 Morbegno                    1:59.05,2     50.26,7  (2671)  
9          204. Passerini Salvatore, I-Morbegno     60 CSI Morbegno                1:42.42,9     29.04,1  (2646)  
8           22. Buzzi Alberto, I-Morbio Inferiore   72 Morbio Inferiore            1:17.31,9      8.53,4  (1886)  
8           49. Villa Giorgio, I-Mortara (PV)       70 GS Volontari Mortara        1:22.30,7     13.52,2  (1695)  
1           98. Clerici Massimiliano                69 I-Mozzate                   3:56.41,9   1:29.35,6    (52)  
1           85. Sala Emanuele                       67 I-Mozzate                   3:42.28,9   1:15.22,6   (192)  
8          104. Zenaboni Massimo, I-Nerviano        72 atl .nervianese nerviano    1:27.43,4     19.04,9  (1704)  
1           28. Bozza Donato, I-Novedrate           65 Polisportiva S. Marco       2:57.57,2     30.50,9   (337)  
9          287. Morini Marino                       57 I-Novedrate (CO)            2:15.22,3   1:01.43,5  (2324)  
7            3. Boneschi Paolo, I-Oggebbio          81 Sportolo Team               1:10.13,7      0.48,4  (1002)  
9           34. De Bernardi Fausto, I-Oggebbio      63 Marathon Verbania           1:22.10,7      8.31,9  (1884)  
9           54. Scarani Gianluigi, I-Oleggio Castel 63 Atl. Verbano                1:25.22,0     11.43,2  (1877)  
1           89. Mazzucchelli Mauro                  67 I-Olgiate Olona             3:45.54,1   1:18.47,8   (144)  
1           86. Motta Cristiano                     65 I-Olgiate Olona             3:42.29,4   1:15.23,1   (151)  
9            7. Bosio Vitaliano, I-Oltrona San Mame 59 PGG Fenetro                 1:17.54,9      4.16,1  (1881)  
9          223. Palazzi Giovanni                    62 I-Orino VA                  1:45.36,1     31.57,3  (2660)  
9          127. Gregori Piero, I-Ornavasso          62 Club Ornavasso              1:33.41,0     20.02,2  (1754)  
9          114. Bellinzona Ettore, I-Pavia          59 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:31.26,2     17.47,4  (2507)  
3            6. Busi Enzo, I-Pavia                  50 G.P. AVIS Pavia             3:08.38,3     23.55,4   (260)  
10          43. Colombo Edoardo, I-Pavia            52 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:34.54,5     15.33,7  (1712)  
9          141. Di Girolamo Maurizio, I-Pavia       62 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:35.38,9     22.00,1  (2509)  
10          24. Lodola Orazio, I-Pavia              46 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:29.50,9     10.30,1  (1711)  
4            2. Maganza Achille, I-Pavia            40 G.P. AVIS Pavia             3:40.16,0      8.23,0   (261)  
9           10. Mantegazzi Enrico, I-Pavia          56 Atletica Iriense            1:18.29,0      4.50,2  (1871)  
11           8. Prederi Dino, I-Pavia               43 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:37.53,0     11.04,4  (2514)  
8           77. Rossato Paolo, I-Pavia              75 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:25.03,3     16.24,8  (1708)  
15          60. Zanardini  Federica, I-Pavia        66 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:52.08,3     29.43,4  (2516)  
8          295. Ghislandi Flavio, I-Pogliano Milane 66 Nervianese                  1:53.28,1     44.49,6  (2674)  
9          216. Nuvoli Claudio, I-Pollone Bi        54 Unione giovani Biella       1:44.00,4     30.21,6  (1898)  
8           42. Scudeletti Guido, I-Ponte San Pietr 65 triathlon bergamo           1:21.58,9     13.20,4  (1736)  
8          212. Chiari Alessandro, I-Pontirolo Nuov 72 GS Podisti Pontirolo        1:38.30,8     29.52,3  (2092)  
10         135. Legnani Gian Livio, I-Pontirolo Nuo 50 GS Podisti Pontirolo        1:56.54,3     37.33,5  (2273)  
9          171. Pozzi Gianluca, I-Pontirolo Nuovo   60 GS Podisti Pontirolo        1:39.04,5     25.25,7  (2364)  
10         150. Redaelli Marco, I-Pontirolo Nuovo ( 48 GS Podisti Pontirolo        2:05.09,2     45.48,4  (2378)  
8          157. Bosco Valter, I-Prata Camportaccio  65 Shell GAS Chiavenna         1:33.17,1     24.38,6  (2719)  
7           26. Piazza Massimo                      58 I-Pray                      1:17.54,9      8.29,6  (1073)  
9          123. Ratti Antonio, I-Premana            59 AS Premana                  1:33.07,4     19.28,6  (1878)  
8           94. Rizzi Davide, I-Premana             71 Aspremana                   1:26.48,0     18.09,5  (1879)  
9          126. Beretta Marco, I-Renate             60 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:33.35,9     19.57,1  (2033)  
8          211. Sciascia Paride, I-Rozzano          70 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:38.20,8     29.42,3  (1709)  
9           18. Rigamonti Guiseppe, I-S,. Pietro Ca 59 Athl. Team Lario            1:20.04,6      6.25,8  (2691)  
3           11. Magnoni Fabrizio, I-Saltrio         52 Atl. Team Brianza           3:18.39,3     33.56,4   (134)  
8          101. Francesca Alfredo, I-Saltrio VA     67 CRAL Aermacchi              1:27.20,0     18.41,5  (1573)  
8          112. Lafranconi Walter                   68 I-San Fedele Intelvi        1:28.34,2     19.55,7  (2649)  
11          37. Marelli Giuseppe, I-San Fermo d. Ba 29 Gruppo Canottieri Lario C   1:58.37,6     31.49,0  (2290)  
1           24. Bassanini Fabio, I-San Giuliano Mil 64 US ACLI Giurati             2:54.46,4     27.40,1   (353)  
9           59. Stocco Alberto, I-San Martino di Lu 63 GSA VICENZA                 1:25.42,2     12.03,4  (1681)  
6           16. Alloisio Angela, I-Sandigliano      51 AS Gaglianico Lloyd Adria   3:52.41,0     48.04,6    (13)  
15         110. Venturini Susanna, I-Sandigliano    65 Cedas Lancia Verdone        2:10.27,4     48.02,5  (2461)  
2            5. Cattaneo Marco, I-Solza             62 Runners Bergamo             2:46.43,6     17.19,5   (268)  
9           66. Leidi Gianpiero, I-Stresa           63 Dimensione Sport Triathlo   1:26.35,6     12.56,8  (1848)  
8           26. Basoli Andrea, I-Taino (VA)         72 GP Miralago                 1:17.59,6      9.21,1  (1845)  
9           86. Nicolini Vittorio, I-Tradate        61 Maratoneti Tradate          1:27.57,1     14.18,3  (1865)  
9           60. Pesce Zeffiro, I-Tradate VA         ?? Maratoniet Tradate          1:26.14,8     12.36,0  (1866)  
9           96. Rodigari Lorenzo, I-Trepalle        60 Marathon Club Livigno       1:29.04,8     15.26,0  (2387)  
9          133. Rodigari Roberto, I-Trepalle        59 Marathon Club Livigno       1:34.23,2     20.44,4  (2390)  
8          148. Coniglio Aurelio, I-Trepalle (SO)   64 Marathon Club Livigno       1:32.22,5     23.44,0  (2104)  
9          189. Mazzucchi Roberto, I-Trepalle (SO)  63 Marathon Club Livigno       1:40.35,7     26.56,9  (2301)  
9           97. Rodigari Martino, I-Trepalle (SO)   61 Marathon Club Livigno       1:29.06,8     15.28,0  (2388)  
8          301. Rodigari Maurizio, I-Trepalle (SO)  64 Marathon Club Livigno       1:54.38,7     46.00,2  (2389)  
9            2. Porro Marino                        60 I-Uggiate Trevano           1:15.26,7      1.47,9  (1649)  
8          258. Bertarini Andrea                    71 I-Valsolda                  1:45.29,2     36.50,7  (2651)  
8          257. Pensa Giuseppe                      71 I-Valsolda                  1:45.28,9     36.50,4  (2647)  
8          262. Schinto Enrico                      71 I-Valsolda                  1:45.49,5     37.11,0  (2650)  
10         157. Fontana Giorgio                     47 I-Valsolda CO               2:08.11,8     48.51,0  (2652)  
8          220. Andriolo Damiano                    65 I-Varese                    1:39.02,2     30.23,7  (2012)  
9          259. Carcano Giuseppe, I-Varese          62 CRAL Aermacchi              1:54.42,7     41.03,9  (2073)  
9          102. Castagna Sergio, I-Varese           57 CRAL Aermacchi              1:29.35,7     15.56,9  (2082)  
9          152. Cervi Massimo, I-Varese             61 CRAL Aermacchi              1:37.11,9     23.33,1  (2088)  
10          79. Dal Sasso Amerigo, I-Varese         50 CRAL Aermacchi              1:41.54,2     22.33,4  (1560)  
9          182. Damia Vittorio, I-Varese            63 ATLETICA VERBANO            1:40.01,5     26.22,7  (2116)  
9          224. Francesca Rinaldo, I-Varese         55 CRAL Aermacchi              1:46.22,3     32.43,5  (2157)  
10          17. Maffongelli Mario, I-Varese         51 CRAL Aermacchi              1:28.51,5      9.30,7  (1624)  
9           27. Roffredi Filippo, I-Varese          62 CRAL Aermacchi              1:21.16,6      7.37,8  (1661)  
11           3. Tibiletti Giuseppe, I-Varese        38 CRAL Aermacchi              1:32.29,8      5.41,2  (2449)  
8            9. Toniolo Mauro, I-Varese             71 Atl. Verbano                1:14.42,1      6.03,6  (1844)  
9          182. Traini Mauro, I-Varese              59 CRAL Aermacchi              1:40.01,5     26.22,7  (2453)  
8           20. Valeretto Stefano, I-Varese         69 CRAL Aermacchi              1:17.11,3      8.32,8  (1691)  
14           4. Zanzi Martina, I-Varese             80 CRAL Aermacchi              1:28.57,0      3.02,6  (1702)  
10          10. Parona Pierangelo, I-Vellezzo Belli 48 G.P. AVIS Pavia             1:26.41,3      7.20,5  (1710)  
9          151. Baldo Roberto                       56 I-Verbania                  1:37.04,0     23.25,2  (1507)  
9           57. Boscorino Girolamo, I-Verbania      ?? Verbania Ranners            1:25.35,7     11.56,9  (1853)  
9          163. Ceretti Mauro                       63 I-Verbania                  1:38.03,8     24.25,0  (1839)  
14          37. Ceretti Paola, I-Verbania           72 Alessi Club                 1:49.12,0     23.17,6  (2604)  
2           34. Schincaglia Silvano                 56 I-Verbania                  3:29.29,8   1:00.05,7   (333)  
8           82. Tedesco Marcello, I-Verbania        74 Marathon Verbania           1:25.35,6     16.57,1  (1831)  
10         107. Soldi Franco, I-Verbania Intra      45 Verbania Runners            1:49.55,5     30.34,7  (2603)  
8           23. Fabbri Maurizio, I-Viggiù           66 CRAL Aermacchi              1:17.33,0      8.54,5  (1568)  
9           91. Lorini Luca                         61 I-Viggiù (VA)               1:28.47,4     15.08,6  (2278)  
9          210. Folladori Costante                  62 I-Villa di Chiavenna        1:43.17,7     29.38,9  (2713)  
9          124. Folladori Pasquale                  61 I-Villa di Chiavenna        1:33.17,6     19.38,8  (2712)  
9           72. Rogantini Giorgio, I-Villa di Chiav 56 Villa di Chiavenna          1:26.51,9     13.13,1  (1662)  
8          259. Sciucchetti Giacomo                 66 I-Villa di Chiavenna        1:45.36,7     36.58,2  (2711)  
8          106. Sciuchetti Luca, I-Villa di Chiaven 69 GP Valchiavenna             1:27.52,8     19.14,3  (2714)  
8          134. Sciuchetti Tullio, I-Villa di Chiav 68 CP Valchiavenna             1:30.49,2     22.10,7  (2425)  
8           46. Silvani Stefano, I-Villa di Chiaven 73 CP Valchiavenna             1:22.24,9     13.46,4  (1673)  
9           90. Turconi Mario, I-Villa Guardia      55 Clu del Mesdí               1:28.39,2     15.00,4  (2456)  
9          227. Rossi Paolo                         59 I-Villadossola (VB)         1:46.42,7     33.03,9  (2648)  
3           25. Dinardo Andrea, I-Zingonia (BG)     52 Runners Bergamo             3:43.58,1     59.15,2    (56)  

Total 409



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.