XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9           38. Konzett Harald                      57 D-Achberg                   1:23.35,6      9.56,8  (1892)  
14          73. Birk Doris                          72 D-Amtzell                   2:12.30,4     46.36,0  (2628)  
14          74. Birk Monika                         76 D-Amtzell                   2:12.30,7     46.36,3  (2626)  
8          288. Heine Lothar                        66 D-Amtzell                   1:51.37,6     42.59,1  (2627)  
9          219. Müller Andreas, D-Amtzell           62 SV Amtzell                  1:44.49,6     31.10,8  (1634)  
15          51. Müller Gisela, D-Amtzell            63 SV Amtzell                  1:50.40,8     28.15,9  (1635)  
15          43. Müller Margit, D-Amtzell            62 SV Amtzell                  1:49.25,0     27.00,1  (1636)  
15          77. Kulmus Anita, D-Argenbühl           61 Diehl-AKO                   1:56.10,3     33.45,4  (2261)  
10         133. Kulmus Walter, D-Argenbühl          53 Diehl-AKO                   1:56.09,1     36.48,3  (2262)  
14          35. Bogner Claudia, D-Aulendorf         73 SGA-Yetis                   1:46.54,8     21.00,4  (2044)  
8          149. Thaler Matthias, D-Aulendorf        66 SGA-Yetis                   1:32.24,5     23.46,0  (1684)  
7           40. Kemmethmüller Johann, D-Aurach      57 TRT Team Lindenberg         1:25.13,0     15.47,7  (1062)  
2           13. Krüger Michael, D-Bad Krozingen     57 www.laufreport.de           3:05.10,4     35.46,3   (121)  
9           24. Adelmann Bernd                      63 D-Baienfurt                 1:21.02,1      7.23,3  (1809)  
9          168. Boehler Pirmin, D-Berg              57 LG Welfen                   1:38.34,0     24.55,2  (2639)  
5            6. Spitz Valeska, D-Bernau i. Schw.    70 Lauftreff Bernau            3:30.38,9     32.39,9   (218)  
2           45. Wasmer Guido, D-Bernau i. Schw.     63 Lauftreff Bernau            3:33.30,7   1:04.06,6   (239)  
9          214. Kolbeck Manfred                     57 D-Blitzenreute              1:43.43,8     30.05,0  (2257)  
9           52. Lingg Dieter, D-Blitzenreute        58 LG Welfen                   1:25.18,0     11.39,2  (2274)  
9           74. Rehm Martin, D-Blitzenreute         60 LG Welfen                   1:27.06,6     13.27,8  (2379)  
15          63. Sieger Adelheid, D-Blitzenreute     54 LG Welfen                   1:52.41,8     30.16,9  (2431)  
9          134. Baumann Werner, D-Bodnegg           61 SV Amtzell                  1:34.49,7     21.10,9  (2026)  
9          266. Althoff Stephan                     61 D-Bonn                      1:58.06,4     44.27,6  (2008)  
9          265. Schumann Matthias                   58 D-Bonn                      1:58.06,3     44.27,5  (2420)  
7           51. Zepf Joachim, D-Burldadingen-Melchi 58 TV Bronnweiler              1:31.35,5     22.10,2  (1045)  
1           81. Adolf Jürgen                        66 D-Denzlingen                3:40.46,4   1:13.40,1    (12)  
1          108. Birkhofer Daniel, D-Dettenhausen    74 Pils GmbH                   4:42.05,0   2:14.58,7    (32)  
5           10. Jehle Maya                          69 D-Efringen-Kirchen          3:55.28,2     57.29,2   (102)  
5           11. Wehrlin-Schmidt Eltje               75 D-Efringen-Kirchen          3:55.28,5     57.29,5   (240)  
10          15. Stirn Harald, D-Ellhofen            48 TV Flein                    1:28.46,5      9.25,7  (1852)  
15         115. Lobdell Kerry, D-Filderstadt        64 SAG                         2:15.11,1     52.46,2  (2275)  
6           18. Pfaff Ute, D-Filderstadt            62 MT Bonlanden                3:57.32,9     52.56,5   (165)  
2           46. Roth Klaus-Peter, D-Frankfurt am Ma 59 TSG Nordwest 1898           3:37.29,4   1:08.05,3   (185)  
2           75. De Haen Nico, D-Freiburg            62 LT Loretto Freiburg         4:19.52,4   1:50.28,3    (55)  
15         109. Gerlach Anne, D-Freiburg            62 LT Loretto Freiburg         2:10.08,5     47.43,6  (2178)  
9          249. Gerlach Siggi, D-Freiburg           62 LT Loretto Freiburg         1:51.55,0     38.16,2  (2179)  
10         123. Hartmut Ebel, D-Freiburg            52 Sportpark Freiburg          1:53.23,3     34.02,5  (2213)  
8          297. Hauser Mike, D-Freiburg             70 Sportpark Freiburg          1:54.04,2     45.25,7  (2561)  
15         118. Hettig Ingrid, D-Freiburg           58 LT Loretto Freiburg         2:17.32,0     55.07,1  (2221)  
8          203. Kaiser Markus, D-Freiburg           68 Sportpark Freiburg          1:37.39,1     29.00,6  (2242)  
2           76. Kopp Edwin, D-Freiburg              63 Sportpark Freiburg          4:22.11,8   1:52.47,7   (117)  
14          24. Mannherz Katrin, D-Freiburg         77 Sportpark Freiburg          1:43.05,0     17.10,6  (1751)  
6            6. Matusza Helga, D-Freiburg           59 LT Loretto Freiburg         3:31.43,3     27.06,9   (255)  
10         167. Maulbetsch Dietrich, D-Freiburg     51 Sportpark Freiburg          2:32.04,6   1:12.43,8  (2562)  
15         120. Müller Maria, D-Freiburg            59 LT Loretto Freiburg         2:38.14,3   1:15.49,4  (2329)  
10         166. Pusch Herbert, D-Freiburg           53 LT Loretto Freiburg         2:24.52,5   1:05.31,7  (1953)  
14          61. Schönenwald Nadja, D-Freiburg       72 Sportpark Freiburg          2:03.03,9     37.09,5  (2416)  
6           23. Stöhr Heidi, D-Freiburg             56 LT Loretto Freiburg         4:05.02,7   1:00.26,3   (226)  
7           55. Dudichum Manfred, D-Friedrichshafen 55 TV Kressbronn               1:34.37,0     25.11,7  (1064)  
2           41. Dudichum Roland, D-Friedrichshafen  59 TV Kressbronn               3:31.52,8   1:02.28,7   (300)  
8           41. Wagner Oliver, D-Gailingen          69 C-T Gailingen               1:21.38,6     13.00,1  (1699)  
7           37. Trauter Axel, D-Giengen             62 LT Herbrechtingen           1:23.03,9     13.38,6  (1067)  
14          76. Stoll Martina, D-Grenzach-Wyhlen    69 LCM Rheinfelden             2:22.33,3     56.38,9   (308)  
14          50. Rau Alexandra, D-Grünkraut          70 SV Amtzell                  1:54.41,5     28.47,1  (1652)  
8          264. Rau Armin, D-Grünkraut              70 DAV Ravensburg              1:45.57,5     37.19,0  (1653)  
1          105. Reinauer Markus, D-Gundelfingen     66 Sportpark                   4:22.11,8   1:55.05,5   (177)  
3           41. Grosse-Dresselhaus Burkhard, D-Gund 52 LT Gundelsheim              4:24.59,8   1:40.16,9    (80)  
8          327. Lobdell David                       ?? D-Harthausen                2:44.58,3   1:36.19,8  (2734)  
3           26. Eisenmann Axel, D-Hausen i.W.       53 TV Hausen i.W.              3:46.14,0   1:01.31,1    (62)  
1           52. Keher Claus, D-Heidenheim           64 LT Herbrechtingen           3:16.10,6     49.04,3   (313)  
9          242. Schwandt Siegfried, D-Heilbronn     61 ULG TV Flein                1:49.58,5     36.19,7  (1753)  
7           52. Clauss Siegfried, D-Herbrechtingen  64 LT Herbrechtingen           1:32.56,4     23.31,1  (1066)  
2           24. Mathes Dieter, D-Herbrechtingen     60 LT Herbrechtingen           3:16.47,8     47.23,7   (312)  
9          247. Stiefel Helmut, D-Hergatz           54 MTG Wangen                  1:51.37,9     37.59,1  (2614)  
15          50. Weber Astrid, D-Hergatz             61 SV Maria Tann               1:50.40,5     28.15,6  (1700)  
10          49. Obermayr Eugen, D-Hergensweiler     44 TSV Hergensweiler           1:35.20,0     15.59,2  (1795)  
9          200. Ortmann Robert, D-Hergensweiler     54 TSV Hergensweiler           1:41.58,1     28.19,3  (1803)  
1           70. Sergejew Tom                        65 D-Inzlingen                 3:29.10,9   1:02.04,6   (326)  
2           50. Fischer Frank, D-Karlsruhe          63 memler.de                   3:41.40,7   1:12.16,6    (69)  
6           11. Gros Sabine, D-Karlsruhe            55 memler.de                   3:45.57,8     41.21,4    (78)  
15          59. Klein Bärbel, D-Karlsruhe           65 memler.de                   1:51.52,5     29.27,6  (2252)  
10          94. Otterbach Wolfgang, D-Karlsruhe     53 memler.de                   1:45.49,7     26.28,9  (2344)  
6           21. Schempp Monika, D-Karlsruhe         59 memler.de                   3:58.36,2     53.59,8   (258)  
15          93. Supper Carola, D-Karlsruhe          67 memler.de                   2:01.28,9     39.04,0  (2444)  
8          289. Feneberg Christof                   65 D-Kempten                   1:51.41,8     43.03,3  (2493)  
9          257. Feneberg Thomas                     61 D-Kempten                   1:54.34,7     40.55,9  (1008)  
2           48. Mayer Wolfgang                      61 D-Kempten                   3:37.49,7   1:08.25,6   (143)  
1           93. Hess Axel, D-Kernen                 78 LG Kernen                   3:49.53,0   1:22.46,7    (96)  
10         110. Hess Heinz, D-Kernen                49 LG Kernen                   1:50.37,1     31.16,3  (2219)  
15          79. Hess Ilse, D-Kernen                 51 LG Kernen                   1:57.01,7     34.36,8  (2220)  
15          44. Kohlbeck Cornelia, D-Kernen         53 LG Kernen                   1:49.32,9     27.08,0  (2256)  
1           97. Maier Bernd, D-Kernen               77 LG Kernen                   3:54.07,3   1:27.01,0   (135)  
15         117. Pfeffer Aartje, D-Kernen            50 LG Kernen                   2:17.04,0     54.39,1  (2353)  
3           37. Schmidt Otto, D-Kernen              48 LG Kernen                   4:05.18,3   1:20.35,4   (201)  
8          201. Brugger Harald, D-Kißlegg           69 Gazelle Kißlegg             1:37.10,4     28.31,9  (2059)  
8          146. Jäger Bernd, D-Kißlegg              71 Gazelle Kißlegg             1:32.13,0     23.34,5  (1607)  
7           27. Schubert Andreas, D-Kißlegg         64 SG Niederwangen Team Cell   1:18.14,3      8.49,0  (1037)  
7           63. Hecker Uwe                          67 D-Köln                      2:48.35,0   1:39.09,7  (1013)  
7           53. Thüring Joachim                     66 D-Köln                      1:33.27,1     24.01,8  (1040)  
9           41. Grohmann Raphael, D-Konstanz        59 ASC Konstanz                1:23.51,4     10.12,6  (1593)  
15         102. Schunk Susanne                      63 D-Konstanz                  2:05.22,5     42.57,6  (1827)  
7           49. Schanz Rüdiger, D-Kusterdingen      49 TV Bronnweiler              1:30.17,9     20.52,6  (1032)  
15         113. Dreilich Iris                       68 D-Langenargen               2:12.59,3     50.34,4  (2138)  
10         138. Jäger Hardy, D-Langenargen          45 LA Roadrunner               1:57.30,6     38.09,8  (2232)  
11           1. Schlagetter Wilfried, D-Laufenburg  43 LG Hohenfels                1:26.48,6       -----  (1864)  
9           50. Hoyler Rudolf, D-Leonberg           57 LT Höfingen                 1:25.14,3     11.35,5  (1605)  
8           97. Obermayr Daniel                     70 D-Lindau IB                 1:27.03,5     18.25,0  (1794)  
7           19. Augustin Rudi, D-Lindenberg         58 Triathlon Lindenberg        1:15.21,2      5.55,9  (1061)  
2           77. Schlassa Detlef, D-Loerrach         58 SC St.Blasien               4:27.26,8   1:58.02,7   (199)  
2           28. Alt Andreas                         62 D-Lörrach                   3:21.31,3     52.07,2   (276)  
6            9. Diedrich Claudia                    61 D-Lörrach                   3:39.51,2     35.14,8   (277)  
3           38. Frevel Christoph, D-Lörrach         52 TV Tumringen                4:06.49,5   1:22.06,6    (72)  
15          26. Rutishauser Verena, D-Lörrach       55 Laufsportverein Basel       1:43.19,6     20.54,7  (2608)  
4            3. Knaack Michael, D-Lübeck            39 Luebecker SC 99             3:41.21,3      9.28,3   (111)  
11          24. Ulrich Siegfried, D-Lübeck          36 Luebeker-Sport-Club         1:45.46,5     18.57,9  (1875)  
2           71. Muy Dieter, D-March                 54 Sportpark Freiburg          3:59.47,6   1:30.23,5   (155)  
1          100. Holverscheid Ralf, D-Markdorf       64 TV Markdorf                 3:58.32,0   1:31.25,7   (298)  
6           19. Rid Judith, D-Markdorf              62 TV Mardorf                  3:58.18,0     53.41,6   (297)  
9          178. Schäfer Uwe, D-Markdorf             63 TV Markdorf                 1:39.37,4     25.58,6  (2630)  
9           19. Waldraft Thomas                     60 D-Markdorf                  1:20.04,7      6.25,9  (2618)  
9          164. Ackermann Klaus, D-Meckenbeuren     62 Skiclub Tettnang            1:38.05,5     24.26,7  (2610)  
3            2. Hanser Hubert, D-Meckenbeuren       52 TRI Lindenberg              2:46.48,7      2.05,8   (310)  
8           78. Martin Rainer, D-Meckenbeuren       66 BSG MTU Friedriecshafen     1:25.04,8     16.26,3  (1790)  
9           89. Letsche Michael, D-Melkenbeuren     59 Skiclub Tettnang            1:28.34,8     14.56,0  (1791)  
3           23. Lechler Reiner                      52 D-Merdingen                 3:41.52,4     57.09,5   (127)  
6           22. Faller Rita, D-Merzhausen           49 LT Loretto Freiburg         4:03.44,6     59.08,2    (64)  
11          18. Langer Heinz                        43 D-Minden                    1:40.45,8     13.57,2  (2269)  
9          195. Hornbrook Mike, D-München           63 MRRC München                1:41.35,8     27.57,0  (2597)  
2           42. Jordan Peter                        63 D-München                   3:31.58,0   1:02.33,9   (281)  
1            3. Stübinger Klaus, D-München          64 MRRC München                2:29.49,8      2.43,5     (6)  
5            3. Suethering Tatjana                  76 D-Murg                      3:09.37,6     11.38,6   (228)  
15         116. Hillenbrand Rita                    55 D-Neckarsteinach            2:16.45,1     54.20,2  (1603)  
9          233. Rehm Thomas                         62 D-Neckarsteinach            1:47.49,9     34.11,1  (1655)  
7           47. Schneider Uli, D-Nehren             55 TV Bronnweiler              1:29.43,8     20.18,5  (1034)  
7           44. Gerlicher Rolf, D-Neubiberg         ?? MRRC München                1:27.11,4     17.46,1  (1057)  
8          235. Klusmann Tim, D-Neubiberg           80 MRRC                        1:41.35,7     32.57,2  (2254)  
7           43. van Leuck Thomas, D-Neubiberg       77 MRRC München                1:26.36,3     17.11,0  (1042)  
1           41. Ragusa Calogero, D-NIederhof        72 LG-Hohenfels                3:07.31,0     40.24,7   (173)  
1          108. Birkhofer Matthias, D-Nürtingen     72 Pils GmbH                   4:42.05,0   2:14.58,7    (33)  
8          298. Borst Daniel, D-Nürtingen           71 Xcellis                     1:54.08,4     45.29,9  (1797)  
14          57. Kugelmeier Katrin                   74 D-Oberzell                  2:00.30,6     34.36,2  (2260)  
10           6. Bischur Manfred, D-Peißenberg       49 Post SV Weilheim            1:24.37,7      5.16,9  (1522)  
10          45. Koehler Helmut                      50 D-Peißenberg                1:35.05,2     15.44,4  (2255)  
10          19. Roth Wolfgang, D-Peißenberg         52 Post SV Weilheim            1:29.05,5      9.44,7  (1664)  
15          23. Hain-Anderer Maria, D-Radolfzell    52 LG Radolfzell               1:41.40,0     19.15,1  (1799)  
11          22. Rist Hubert, D-Radolfzell           36 LG Radolfzell               1:45.08,8     18.20,2  (1800)  
14          72. Dorn Claudia, D-Ravensburg          74 Samson Running              2:11.27,6     45.33,2  (2136)  
2           47. Heilig Dieter, D-Ravensburg         56 LG Laufen                   3:37.45,2   1:08.21,1   (318)  
9           95. Katzke Martin, D-Ravensburg         63 LG Welfen                   1:29.02,9     15.24,1  (1611)  
8          324. Matthes Reyk, D-Ravensburg          71 Samson Running              2:11.31,0   1:02.52,5  (2297)  
9           35. Muffler Reiner, D-Ravensburg        58 LG Welfen                   1:22.12,8      8.34,0  (1834)  
15          98. Mühlenstädt Lucia, D-Ravensburg     51 LG Welfen                   2:03.12,7     40.47,8  (2328)  
8          263. Riedl Michael                       66 D-Ravensburg                1:45.54,8     37.16,3  (2617)  
9          268. Weber Ludwig, D-Ravensburg          56 LG Welfen                   2:00.20,7     46.41,9  (2469)  
8          280. Weisshaar Frank, D-Ravensburg       71 Samson Running              1:50.09,7     41.31,2  (2471)  
15          39. Heilig Hermine, D-Ravernsburg       56 LG Welfen                   1:48.43,6     26.18,7  (2701)  
7           36. Schreiber Wolfgang, D-Reutlingen    56 TV Bronnweiler              1:22.43,5     13.18,2  (1036)  
7           58. Schwarz Hans, D-Reutlingen          51 TV Bronnweiler              1:38.30,3     29.05,0  (1038)  
6           12. Staufenbiel Barbara, D-Rheinfelden  58 LCM Rheinfelden             3:46.36,2     41.59,8   (220)  
10          91. Staufenbiel Wilhelm, D-Rheinfelden  51 LCM Rhienfelden             1:45.03,9     25.43,1  (2571)  
6           15. Steinebrünner Hannelore, D-Rheinfel 58 LCM Rheinfelden             3:49.25,3     44.48,9   (223)  
1           53. Skowronek Winfried                  67 D-Singen                    3:16.49,7     49.43,4   (284)  
2           31. Barth Edgar, D-St. Blasien          58 SC St.Blasien               3:28.13,2     58.49,1    (17)  
2           55. Stockkamp Dieter, D-St. Blasien     54 SC St.Blasien               3:43.05,9   1:13.41,8   (225)  
9            4. Karotsch Frank, D-Stockach          57 TG Stockach                 1:17.06,5      3.27,7  (1767)  
15          13. Martin Sonja, D-Stockach            57 TG Stockach                 1:36.13,9     13.49,0  (1744)  
9          104. Arnold Klaus-Peter, D-Tettnang      62 Ski Club Tettnang           1:29.58,2     16.19,4  (1788)  
9           85. Letsche Alexander, D-Tettnang       59 Skiclub Tettnang            1:27.48,3     14.09,5  (1789)  
15           9. Hannig Angela, D-Titisee-Neustadt   65 TV Neustadt                 1:34.07,1     11.42,2  (2605)  
11          47. Augstbürger Heinz, D-Trossingen     35 TG Trossingen               2:21.13,2     54.24,6  (2569)  
9           58. Keilbach Dieter, D-Tuttlingen       57 Tuttlingen Sport.           1:25.40,8     12.02,0  (1813)  
7           41. Bark Stefan, D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofen  72 Samsung Running             1:25.13,6     15.48,3  (1001)  
6           25. Braig Monika, D-Ulm                 56 SV Jungingen                4:26.04,7   1:21.28,3   (290)  
2           21. Mödinger Walter, D-Ulm              56 SV Jungingen                3:16.02,8     46.38,7   (289)  
10          62. Bantel Wolfgang, D-Urbach           52 LT Urbach                   1:37.59,3     18.38,5  (2019)  
10         136. Schrader Heinz Dieter, D-Vlotho     47 Lauftreff Vlotho            1:56.56,4     37.35,6  (2417)  
10         103. Kiesel Karl-Ferdinand               47 D-Wangen                    1:48.54,0     29.33,2  (1616)  
10          78. Ottinger Peter, D-Wangen            48 MTG Wangen                  1:41.24,7     22.03,9  (2585)  
7           18. Roth Andreas, D-Wangen              64 SG Niederwangen Team Cell   1:15.01,3      5.36,0  (1025)  
7           39. Roth Christian, D-Wangen            64 SGN Team Cellagon           1:24.42,7     15.17,4  (1026)  
7           24. Schneller Tobias, D-Wangen          71 MTG Wangen                  1:17.16,1      7.50,8  (1060)  
9          160. Joos Otto, D-Wangen am Allgaü       55 MTG Wangen im Allgaü        1:37.51,5     24.12,7  (1608)  
8          160. Blas Uli, D-Wangen im Allgäu        70 MTG Wangen                  1:33.32,0     24.53,5  (1793)  
9          148. Drescher Harald                     62 D-Wangen im Allgäu          1:37.00,3     23.21,5  (2139)  
8          168. Motzet Bruno, D-Weilheim/Teck       69 Excellsis                   1:34.20,4     25.41,9  (1796)  
15          99. Hartmann Marliese, D-Weingarten     51 memler.de                   2:03.20,4     40.55,5  (2212)  
7           56. Küßner Klaus                        64 D-Weingarten                1:36.54,1     27.28,8  (1020)  
15          68. Curia Gabi, D-Weinstadt             50 LG Weinstadt                1:54.05,7     31.40,8  (2111)  
8          219. Kienzle Harald, D-Winnenden         65 TSV Neustadt/Rems           1:39.00,1     30.21,6  (1798)  
1          106. Birkhofer Micha, D-Winterbach       76 Pils GmbH                   4:23.50,6   1:56.44,3    (34)  
10          74. Bolsinger Kuno, D-Wurmlingen        46 Tuttlinger Sparkasse        1:40.32,3     21.11,5  (2621)  
15          91. Hoeckele Inge, D-Wurmlingen         56 Sparkasse Tuttlingen        2:01.08,7     38.43,8  (2622)  

Total 182



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.