XXI Maratona Ticino 2003 - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10         104. Schmid Markus                       49 Zizers                      1:49.00,4     29.39,6  (2413)  
1          103. Bucher Lukas                        76 Zofingen                    4:00.18,0   1:33.11,7    (42)  
8           50. Cattin Philippe, Zollikerberg       67 ASVZ Zürich                 1:22.33,6     13.55,1  (1544)  
8          275. Reber Sam                           66 Zuchwil                     1:49.14,0     40.35,5  (2374)  
11          44. Egloff Jules                        30 Zufikon                     2:12.39,3     45.50,7  (2141)  
9          285. Dietze Markus                       59 Zug                         2:14.06,8   1:00.28,0  (2723)  
1           76. Kakaire Paul                        76 Zug                         3:33.17,8   1:06.11,5   (106)  
5            9. Bader Wanda                         70 Zürich                      3:50.45,2     52.46,2    (16)  
1           11. Berger Beat, Zürich                 75 ASVZ Zürich                 2:40.17,1     13.10,8    (29)  
1           18. Bieler Ueli, Zürich                 80 ASVZ Zürich                 2:52.08,6     25.02,3    (30)  
2           56. Bosshardt Peter, Zürich             57 ASVZ Zürich                 3:43.26,7   1:14.02,6    (35)  
1           21. Brühwiler Rolf, Zürich              68 TV Oerlikon                 2:54.20,1     27.13,8     (8)  
8          183. Brunwald Alex                       82 Zürich                      1:35.48,0     27.09,5  (2063)  
8          195. Carraro Giovanni                    69 Zürich                      1:36.49,6     28.11,1  (2075)  
1           83. Cartier Alexander, Zürich           75 ASVZ Zürich                 3:41.04,5   1:13.58,2    (50)  
9           81. Eugster Marcel                      60 Zürich                      1:27.36,9     13.58,1  (1566)  
11          45. Frei Bruno, Zürich                  40 SVLS                        2:13.24,6     46.36,0  (2161)  
6           20. Gasser Ursula                       68 Zürich                      3:58.32,6     53.56,2    (74)  
9          243. Guldimann René                      54 Zürich                      1:50.21,6     36.42,8  (2205)  
12           6. Häusler Eric                        85 Zürich                      1:31.17,9     16.59,2  (2215)  
7           54. Herold Stephen                      70 Zürich                      1:33.32,1     24.06,8  (1015)  
8           53. Kägi André, Zürich                  64 TV Unterstrass              1:22.50,5     14.12,0  (1610)  
8           43. Kaufmann Roger, Zürich              74 ASVZ Zürich                 1:22.06,3     13.27,8  (1612)  
9          161. Klee Anton, Zürich                  56 Ursi's Runners              1:37.52,7     24.13,9  (2251)  
1           42. Krebs Martin, Zürich                64 ASVZ Zürich                 3:09.04,1     41.57,8   (119)  
9           68. Kuster Matthias                     60 Zürich                      1:26.45,8     13.07,0  (2266)  
9          174. Küttel Ueli, Zürich                 57 Tri Club Zürich             1:39.22,2     25.43,4  (2522)  
14           5. Lejeune Beatrice, Zürich            75 TV Muttenz                  1:30.03,5      4.09,1  (2624)  
1           44. Lüscher Hanspeter, Zürich           78 LLC Altstetten              3:13.26,6     46.20,3   (288)  
9          254. Marcel Ubetjo                       62 Zürich                      1:53.07,1     39.28,3  (1763)  
8          261. Marco Ramon                         73 Zürich                      1:45.40,9     37.02,4  (2289)  
8          319. Mccrae Thomas                       71 Zürich                      2:06.24,2     57.45,7  (2303)  
8          164. Meili Reto T., Zürich               64 www.in-team.ch              1:33.59,4     25.20,9  (2537)  
1           83. Musialik Thomas                     74 Zürich                      3:41.04,5   1:13.58,2   (154)  
14           3. Nuessli Nina, Zürich                79 ASVZ Zürich                 1:27.35,0      1.40,6  (1639)  
5           12. Oren Laura, Zürich                  72 Tri Team Limmattal          4:10.26,6   1:12.27,6   (163)  
9          172. Palla Hubert                        59 Zürich                      1:39.09,9     25.31,1  (2539)  
7           60. Rotzler Andreas, Zürich             64 IBZ & L                     1:44.30,3     35.05,0  (1027)  
1           50. Ruedlinger Scott, Zürich            72 ASVZ Zürich                 3:14.52,0     47.45,7   (187)  
7           62. Schaffner Adrian                    64 Zürich                      1:51.38,9     42.13,6  (1031)  
15          27. Scheef Heike                        64 Zürich                      1:43.47,2     21.22,3  (2410)  
14          60. Schlauch Christa, Zürich            68 ASVZ Zürich                 2:02.31,4     36.37,0  (2412)  
7           61. Schnetzler Matthias                 73 Zürich                      1:48.30,9     39.05,6  (1035)  
1           22. Schönbächler Georg, Zürich          64 ASVZ Zürich                 2:54.27,0     27.20,7   (202)  
3           15. Seiler Hans, Zürich                 50 STV Schlieren               3:28.18,0     43.35,1   (212)  
1           49. Sennheiser Andreas, Zürich          74 ASVZ Zürich                 3:14.20,4     47.14,1   (213)  
1           48. Sennheiser Daniel                   73 Zürich                      3:14.20,2     47.13,9   (214)  
9           77. Stiefel Rolf                        61 Zürich                      1:27.21,3     13.42,5  (1680)  
8           11. Trachsel Lukas, Zürich              75 ASVZ Zürich                 1:14.53,4      6.14,9  (1689)  
8          179. Walser Daniel, Zürich               75 LC Turicum                  1:35.20,6     26.42,1  (1806)  
10          14. Wettstein Laurent, Zürich           51 TRI CLUB ZOFINGEN           1:28.32,4      9.11,6  (1716)  
8           25. Wilde Erik                          67 Zürich                      1:17.55,6      9.17,1  (1713)  
8           91. Wolfensberger Thomi, Zürich         64 LLC Altstetten              1:26.31,5     17.53,0  (2602)  
7            1. Wyss Manuel, Zürich                 75 TG Hütten                   1:09.25,3       -----  (1044)  

Total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.